Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: DM kvalifikation 10000m 8.6.2021
Ceres Park

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:57.5h
  
 SB
2Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM1:59.0h
  
 SB
3Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM1:59.9h
  
 PB
4Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19002:01.0h
  
 PB
5Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 19002:01.7h
  
 SB
6Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik2:03.3h
  
 SB
7Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK772:03.7h
  
 SB
8Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)Aarhus 19002:04.8h
  
 PB
9Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:12.2h
  
 SB
Finale B
1Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM2:07.7h
  
 PB
2Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM2:07.9h
  
 SB
3Kenneth Holm PetersenKenneth Holm Petersen ('82)Aarhus 19002:09.0h
  
 SB
4Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:10.0h
  
 PB
5Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:10.8h
  
  K 1
6Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:12.5h
  
  K 2
7Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik2:18.7h
  
 SB
M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad31:07.2h
  
 PB
2Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad31:29.0h
  
 PB
3Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik31:37.2h
  
 PB
4Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190031:42.8h
  
 SB
5Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:57.2h
  
 PB
6Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:27.4h
  
 PB
7Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:51.3h
  
 SB
8Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 190035:32.9h
  
 PB
9Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190035:42.8h
  
 SB
10Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:26.6h
  
  K 1
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:17.8h
  
 PB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:19.7h
  
 
3Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Aalborg AM2:25.2h
  
 PB
4Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:27.2h
  
 SB
5Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)AGF Atletik2:29.4h
  
 PB
6Camilla Huus PedersenCamilla Huus Pedersen ('02)AGF Atletik2:31.8h
  
 PB
7Freja HeuckendorffFreja Heuckendorff ('02)Aalborg AM2:32.8h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive