Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: DM kvalifikation 10000m 8.6.2021
Ceres Park

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:57.5h
  
 SB
2Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM1:59.0h
  
 SB
3Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM1:59.9h
  
 PB
4Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19002:01.0h
  
 PB
5Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 19002:01.7h
  
 SB
6Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik2:03.3h
  
 SB
7Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK772:03.7h
  
 SB
8Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)Aarhus 19002:04.8h
  
 PB
9Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:12.2h
  
 SB
Finale B
1Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM2:07.7h
  
 PB
2Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM2:07.9h
  
 SB
3Kenneth Holm PetersenKenneth Holm Petersen ('82)Aarhus 19002:09.0h
  
 SB
4Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:10.0h
  
 PB
5Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:10.8h
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
6Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:12.5h
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
7Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik2:18.7h
  
 SB
M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad31:07.2h
  
 PB
2Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad31:29.0h
  
 PB
3Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik31:37.2h
  
 PB
4Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190031:42.8h
  
 SB
5Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:57.2h
  
 PB
6Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:27.4h
  
 PB
7Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:51.3h
  
 SB
8Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 190035:32.9h
  
 PB
9Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190035:42.8h
  
 SB
10Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:26.6h
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:17.8h
  
 PB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:19.7h
  
 
3Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Aalborg AM2:25.2h
  
 PB
4Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:27.2h
  
 SB
5Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)AGF Atletik2:29.4h
  
 PB
6Camilla Huus PedersenCamilla Huus Pedersen ('02)AGF Atletik2:31.8h
  
 PB
7Freja HeuckendorffFreja Heuckendorff ('02)Aalborg AM2:32.8h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1