Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: UU Stævne Højdespring 5.5.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine Kjestrup JørgensenChristine Kjestrup Jørgensen ('03)SAK771.45
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
XXO
1.45 SB
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK771.60
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
XXO
1.60 PB
  O
1.65
XXX
    
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK771.50
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
  O
1.51
XXX
  
2Lotus WorupLotus Worup ('07)Skanderborg Atletik1.45
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50
XXX
   
3Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.40
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
   
4Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)SAK771.25
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
     
5Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK771.10
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
      

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive