Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne Kastekamp 12.6.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

P17     

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK772024
  
 PB
 
34,527,0516,0620,4711,58
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK77893
  
 PB
 
13,098,9318,9717,798,68
D13 Kaste 5-kamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)SAK77949
  
 PB
 
13,979,7815,46
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK773420
  
 SB
 
42,7610,9036,4616,3128,7928,7916,31
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2625
  
 SB
 
40,016,4335,2713,9917,0817,0813,99
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002281
  
 SB
 
22,846,7116,978,4014,5414,548,40

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon