Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingborg SWE: Öresundsspelen 2‐4.7.2021
Hedens IP

M 100 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.8
1
Adam Landén
Adam Landén ('02)
SWE11.08
  
 
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE11.10
  
 
3
Björn Boström
Björn Boström ('87)
SWE11.22
  
 
4
Melker Jensfelt
Melker Jensfelt ('06)
SWE11.56
  
 
5Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)DEN11.62
  
 SB
6
Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl ('02)
SWE11.71
  
 PB
7
Dante Kwan
Dante Kwan ('89)
SWE12.28
  
 
8
Roy Doss
Roy Doss ('81)
SWE12.32
  
 SB
M 100 m extra    
4.7. Vind: -2.5

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -2.5
1
Adam Landén
Adam Landén ('02)
SWE11.11
  
 
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE11.72
  
 
3Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)DEN11.76
  
 
4
Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl ('02)
SWE12.01
  
 SB
5
Roy Doss
Roy Doss ('81)
SWE12.46
  
 
K 100 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.9
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE12.25
  
 
2
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE12.68
  
 
3
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE12.79
  
 SB
4
Maja Almgren
Maja Almgren ('98)
SWE12.84
  
 SB
5
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE13.04
  
 
6
Filippa Henriksson
Filippa Henriksson ('04)
SWE13.54
  
 
Finale B
4.7. Vind: -2.3
4.7.Vind: -2.3
1
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE13.06
  
 PB
2
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE13.07
  
 
3
Emma Gerdes
Emma Gerdes ('03)
SWE13.41
  
 
4
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE13.45
  
 
5
Filippa Henriksson
Filippa Henriksson ('04)
SWE13.50
  
 
K 100 m extra    
4.7. Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -2.0
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE12.20
  
 
2
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE12.85
  
 SB
3
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE13.18
  
 
4
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE13.18
  
 
5
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE13.38
  
 
D19 100 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE12.04
  
 SB
D19 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE53.23
  
 SB
D19 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE5.30
-0.8
  
 PB
 
4.92 PB
 -2.5
4.96 PB
 0.0
5.30 PB
 -0.8
     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
 
6.75 PB7.32 PB7.52 PB     
D17 100 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE11.92
  
 
2
Joel Torp
Joel Torp ('04)
SWE12.13
  
 SB
D17 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE54.72
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE6.50
-1.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
6.37
 -1.9
6.50
 -1.1
     
2
Joel Torp
Joel Torp ('04)
SWE5.61
-0.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.41
 -1.9
5.61
 -0.2
     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE10.01
  
 SB
 
9.05 SB10.01 SB9.77     
2
Joel Torp
Joel Torp ('04)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
 
8.70 PB8.357.84     
P17 100 m    
4.7. Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -2.0
1
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE13.89
  
 PB
2
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE14.36
  
 PB
3
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE14.54
  
 
4
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE15.09
  
 PB
5
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE16.48
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE1:08.95
  
 PB
2
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE1:11.04
  
 PB
3
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE1:12.13
  
 PB
4
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE1:30.75
  
 PB
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE4.61
-2.0
  
 SB
 
4.16 SB
 -0.5
4.38 SB
 -2.3
4.61 SB
 -2.0
     
2
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE4.44
-2.8
  
 
 
4.22
 -1.9
4.44
 -2.8
3.56
 -1.6
     
3
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE4.40
-1.8
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB
 -1.8
4.04
 -2.9
4.08
 -2.6
     
4
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE4.01
-1.7
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB
 -3.0
3.63
 -2.1
4.01 PB
 -1.7
     
5
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE3.54
-2.4
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.44 PB
 -1.8
3.54 PB
 -2.4
     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE9.39
  
 
 
7.799.398.83     
2
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
 
7.93 PB  X7.91     
3
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE7.32
  
 PB
 
6.73 PB6.427.32 PB     
4
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE7.24
  
 PB
 
7.14 PB7.24 PB  X     
5
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE5.68
  
 PB
 
  X5.23 PB5.68 PB     
D15 80 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.1
1
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
2
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE10.08
  
 
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
Finale B
4.7. Vind: -0.8
4.7.Vind: -0.8
1
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE10.19
  
 PB
2
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE10.23
  
 
3
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE10.76
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE39.49
  
 PB
2
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE39.62
  
 PB
3
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE40.67
  
 PB
4
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE41.13
  
 PB
5
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE41.15
  
 PB
6
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE41.77
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE5.56
-1.9
  
 
 
5.56
 -1.9
5.55
 -1.6
5.35
 -1.9
     
2
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE5.43
-1.9
  
 
 
4.94
 -0.6
  X
 0.0
5.43
 -1.9
     
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE5.38
-0.4
  
 
 
5.38
 -0.4
5.37
 -1.4
5.37
 -2.6
     
4
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE5.26
-1.7
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB
 -1.8
5.26 PB
 -1.7
5.10
 -1.8
     
5
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE4.96
-1.6
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
4.96 PB
 -1.6
4.84
 -2.1
     
6
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE4.44
-1.7
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB
 -0.6
3.56
 -1.2
4.44 PB
 -1.7
     
7
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE4.34
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB
 0.0
3.97
 -3.4
4.15
 -1.1
     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
 
  X9.6210.23 PB     
2
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
 
9.79 PB  X7.89     
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
 
  X9.13 PB8.70     
4
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
 
7.72 PB7.84 PB7.50     
5
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE7.37
  
 PB
 
  X7.37 PB  X     
6
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE7.02
  
 PB
 
6.70 PB7.02 PB6.71     
7
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE6.83
  
 PB
 
6.83 PB5.876.56     
P15 80 m    
4.7. Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -1.4
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.70
  
 
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.96
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE11.28
  
 
4Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)DEN11.66
  
 PB
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
4.7. Vind: -1.5
4.7.Vind: -1.5
1
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE10.89
  
 
2
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE11.19
  
 
3
Eleonora Wahlin
Eleonora Wahlin ('06)
SWE11.23
  
 
4
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE11.44
  
 PB
5
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE11.74
  
 PB
P15 300 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE44.15
  
 PB
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE44.76
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE44.87
  
 PB
4
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE45.38
  
 PB
5
Eleonora Wahlin
Eleonora Wahlin ('06)
SWE46.46
  
 PB
Finale B
4.7.
4.7.
1
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE46.24
  
 PB
2
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE46.83
  
 PB
3Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)DEN49.03
  
 PB
4
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE49.99
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE5.37
-1.7
  
 
 
5.21
 -1.3
5.37
 -1.7
5.18
 -1.2
     
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE4.83
-1.6
  
 
 
4.59
 -0.1
4.83
 -1.6
  X
 0.0
     
3
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE4.61
-1.8
  
 =PB
 
4.36
 -2.1
4.10
 -1.5
4.61 =PB
 -1.8
     
4
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.55
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.54
 -0.4
4.55
 0.0
     
5
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE4.53
-2.0
  
 SB
 
4.42
 -1.7
4.53 SB
 -2.0
4.52
 -1.4
     
6
Eleonora Wahlin
Eleonora Wahlin ('06)
SWE4.46
-1.2
  
 
 
4.46
 -1.2
4.39
 -1.4
4.24
 -0.7
     
7
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE4.43
-1.0
  
 
 
3.83
 -1.2
4.43
 -1.0
4.38
 -1.8
     
8
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.40
-2.3
  
 SB
 
4.40 SB
 -2.3
4.32
 -2.8
  X
 0.0
     
9
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE4.22
-0.1
  
 =SB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.22 =SB
 -0.1
     
10Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)DEN4.08
-1.1
  
 SB
 
3.88
 -1.9
4.05 SB
 -0.1
4.08 SB
 -1.1
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE12.41
  
 
 
12.0911.9112.41     
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE11.06
  
 PB
 
11.06 PB10.7610.83     
3
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
 
9.93 PB10.07 PB10.43 PB     
4
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.98
  
 
 
  X9.98  X     
5Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)DEN9.29
  
 
 
9.299.239.09     
6
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
 
8.03 PB8.47 PB9.12 PB     
7
Eleonora Wahlin
Eleonora Wahlin ('06)
SWE8.21
  
 
 
8.217.887.71     
8
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
 
8.09 PB6.737.19     
9
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE7.60
  
 
 
  X7.437.60     
D14 80 m    
3.7. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
2
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE10.24
  
 PB
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
4
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE10.95
  
 PB
D14 300 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE40.85
  
 PB
2
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE42.70
  
 PB
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE44.74
  
 PB
4
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE47.20
  
 PB
D14 Længdespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE5.68
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.55 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.68 PB
 0.0
     
2
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE5.15
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.15 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.63
 0.0
     
3
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE5.00
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.00
 0.0
     
4
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE4.14
+0.2
  
 
 
4.14
 0.2
3.97
 0.0
3.99
 0.0
     
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
 
9.39 PB  –  –     
2
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE8.17
  
 
 
7.868.018.17     
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
 
7.237.327.79 PB     
4
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE6.05
  
 PB
 
5.43 PB6.05 PB5.86     
P14 80 m    
3.7. Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -1.8
1
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE10.91
  
 
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE11.45
  
 PB
3
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE11.80
  
 PB
4
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE12.06
  
 PB
5
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE13.24
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: -0.1
3.7.Vind: -0.1
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE11.00
  
 
2
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
3
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE11.89
  
 PB
4
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE12.14
  
 PB
5
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE12.41
  
 PB
P14 300 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE45.93
  
 PB
2
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE45.98
  
 PB
3
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE46.12
  
 PB
4
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE48.30
  
 SB
5
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE53.09
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE51.84
  
 PB
2
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE52.03
  
 PB
3
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE53.93
  
 PB
4
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE53.99
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE4.92
-0.1
  
 PB
 
4.78 PB
 0.0
4.57
 -1.2
4.92 PB
 -0.1
     
2
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE4.85
-1.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.66
 0.0
4.85
 -1.0
     
3
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE4.51
-1.4
  
 SB
 
4.51 SB
 -1.4
  X
 0.0
4.50
 -0.3
     
4
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE4.43
-1.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.43
 -1.1
4.38
 0.0
     
5
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE3.98
-1.5
  
 
 
3.98
 -1.5
  X
 0.0
3.84
 -0.1
     
6
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE3.95
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB
 0.0
3.76
 0.0
3.92
 -0.3
     
7
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE3.75
0.0
  
 
 
2.63
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
3.75
 0.0
     
8
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE3.71
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB
 -0.1
3.14
 0.0
3.71 PB
 -0.5
     
9
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE2.65
-0.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
2.65
 -0.4
     
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
 
9.00 PB8.899.71 PB     
2
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE8.44
  
 
 
8.448.188.26     
3
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE7.70
  
 
 
7.457.157.70     
4
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
 
6.74 PB7.52 PB7.05     
5
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE6.50
  
 
 
6.506.125.87     
6
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE6.30
  
 PB
 
5.42 PB6.22 PB6.30 PB     
7
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE6.22
  
 PB
 
6.22 PB6.106.22 =PB     
8
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE6.06
  
 
 
4.906.065.97     
9
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE5.79
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB5.79 PB5.06     
10
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE5.50
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB5.50 PB5.14     
D13 60 m    
3.7. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE8.55
  
 
3
Laurentin Hanfler
Laurentin Hanfler ('08)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
4
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE9.35
  
 PB
5
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren ('09)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: 0.0
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Gustav Albin
Gustav Albin ('08)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
2
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
3
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.35
  
 
4
Cesar Orrling
Cesar Orrling ('08)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
5
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
D13 400 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE1:02.70
  
 PB
2
Gustav Albin
Gustav Albin ('08)
SWE1:04.91
  
 PB
3
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE1:05.61
  
 PB
4
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE1:06.16
  
 PB
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE1:13.51
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Cesar Orrling
Cesar Orrling ('08)
SWE1:14.58
  
 PB
2
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren ('09)
SWE1:15.55
  
 PB
3
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE1:16.96
  
 PB
4
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE1:20.60
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE5.53
+1.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.48
 1.2
5.53
 1.1
     
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE5.00
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.95
 0.0
5.00
 0.0
     
3
Gustav Albin
Gustav Albin ('08)
SWE4.41
+0.6
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB
 0.0
4.10 PB
 0.9
4.41 PB
 0.6
     
4
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE4.24
0.0
  
 
 
4.04
 0.0
4.04
 0.0
4.24
 0.0
     
5
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren ('09)
SWE4.13
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB
 0.0
4.13 PB
 0.0
4.10
 0.9
     
6
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE4.09
+0.5
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB
 0.5
  X
 0.0
3.98
 0.1
     
7
Cesar Orrling
Cesar Orrling ('08)
SWE3.89
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.89 PB
 0.0
     
8
Laurentin Hanfler
Laurentin Hanfler ('08)
SWE3.80
+0.3
  
 SB
 
3.80 SB
 0.3
3.05
 0.3
  –     
9
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE3.74
+0.6
  
 SB
 
3.32 SB
 0.0
3.74 SB
 0.6
  X
 0.0
     
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE NM
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
 
9.80 PB9.729.31     
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE9.44
  
 
 
8.899.409.44     
3
Gustav Albin
Gustav Albin ('08)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
 
7.94 PB7.418.56 PB     
4
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
 
8.36 PB7.237.76     
5
Cesar Orrling
Cesar Orrling ('08)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
 
7.36 PB8.25 PB7.48     
6
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren ('09)
SWE7.41
  
 PB
 
  X7.41 PB  X     
7
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE7.22
  
 PB
 
6.95 PB7.22 PB6.87     
8
Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell ('09)
SWE6.23
  
 PB
 
5.92 PB6.23 PB5.92     
9
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE6.03
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB  X  X     
P13 60 m    
3.7. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
2
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
3
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE8.84
  
 
4
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
5
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: 0.0
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE8.30
  
 
2
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE8.35
  
 =PB
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.01
  
 
4Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)DEN9.34
  
 PB
5
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.43
  
 SB
6
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
P13 400 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE1:04.04
  
 PB
2
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE1:04.43
  
 PB
3
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE1:04.64
  
 PB
4
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE1:05.77
  
 PB
5
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE1:06.44
  
 PB
6
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE1:12.78
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1:05.48
  
 PB
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE1:15.38
  
 PB
3
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE1:19.00
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE5.22
  
 
 
5.224.665.04     
2
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE5.05
  
 
 
4.854.705.05     
3
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE4.97
  
 
 
4.914.814.97     
4
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE4.86
  
 
 
4.864.704.66     
5
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE4.65
  
 
 
4.524.654.56     
6
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE4.57
  
 
 
4.384.574.45     
7
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE4.51
  
 
 
4.274.364.51     
8
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE3.92
  
 
 
3.923.913.70     
9Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)DEN3.92 w
w
  
 
 
3.92 SB3.823.80     
10
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE3.73
  
 
 
3.563.733.65     
11
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE3.58
  
 
 
3.223.553.58     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE12.66
  
 
 
  X12.6612.57     
2
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
 
9.98 PB9.179.37     
3Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)DEN8.66
  
 
 
8.507.918.66     
4
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
 
7.62 SB8.40 PB7.90     
5
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
 
7.81 PB8.14 PB8.15 PB     
6
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
 
7.41 PB7.077.71 PB     
7
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
 
7.48 PB6.847.27     
8
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE6.64
  
 PB
 
6.30 PB6.43 PB6.64 PB     
9
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE6.38
  
 PB
 
6.38 PB6.376.29     
10
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE6.33
  
 SB
 
5.72 SB6.33 SB6.12     
11
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE5.99
  
 PB
 
5.36 PB5.355.99 PB     
D12 60 m    
3.7. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Alexandro Torkéll
Alexandro Torkéll ('09)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
2
Oscar Molin
Oscar Molin ('09)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
3
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.84
  
 SB
4
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
5
Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson ('09)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: +0.6
3.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE8.77
  
 
2
Theodor Gutke
Theodor Gutke ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 
3
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE8.91
  
 
4
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE9.60
  
 
5
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
6
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
D12 400 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1:05.05
  
 PB
2
Theodor Gutke
Theodor Gutke ('09)
SWE1:06.65
  
 PB
3
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE1:09.05
  
 PB
4
Oscar Molin
Oscar Molin ('09)
SWE1:14.38
  
 PB
5
Alexandro Torkéll
Alexandro Torkéll ('09)
SWE1:15.01
  
 PB
6
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE1:15.05
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE1:10.82
  
 PB
2
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE1:12.01
  
 PB
3
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE1:12.01
  
 PB
4
Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson ('09)
SWE1:13.47
  
 PB
5
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE1:18.01
  
 PB
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE4.83
+0.5
  
 
 
4.23
 -0.7
4.83
 0.5
4.63
 0.0
     
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE4.73
+0.7
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.71
 1.1
4.73
 0.7
     
3
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE4.60
-0.1
  
 
 
4.49
 -1.0
4.60
 -0.1
4.57
 0.0
     
4
Theodor Gutke
Theodor Gutke ('09)
SWE4.54
+1.2
  
 
 
4.44
 0.0
4.54
 1.2
4.46
 0.2
     
5
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE4.21
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.00
 -0.2
4.11
 0.4
4.21 PB
 0.0
     
6
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE4.16
+0.5
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB
 -0.6
4.16 PB
 0.5
4.05
 0.2
     
7
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE4.16
+0.5
  
 
 
3.78
 -1.6
4.16
 0.5
3.97
 1.0
     
8
Alexandro Torkéll
Alexandro Torkéll ('09)
SWE3.83
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.83 PB
 0.0
     
9
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE3.78
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.18
 -1.0
3.78 PB
 0.0
2.87
 0.0
     
10
Oscar Molin
Oscar Molin ('09)
SWE3.75
0.0
  
 
 
3.75
 0.0
3.58
 0.9
3.65
 0.1
     
11
Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson ('09)
SWE3.36
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.16
 0.0
3.19
 1.5
3.36
 0.0
     
D12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE7.14
  
 SB
 
7.14 SB7.14 =SB6.94     
2
Alexandro Torkéll
Alexandro Torkéll ('09)
SWE7.12
  
 PB
 
7.12 PB6.696.76     
3
Theodor Gutke
Theodor Gutke ('09)
SWE7.04
  
 PB
 
6.68 PB6.307.04 PB     
4
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE6.90
  
 SB
 
6.69 SB6.656.90 SB     
5
Oscar Molin
Oscar Molin ('09)
SWE6.79
  
 PB
 
6.79 PB6.126.53     
6
Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv ('09)
SWE5.99
  
 PB
 
5.29 PB5.38 PB5.99 PB     
7
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE5.68
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.655.54     
8
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE5.67
  
 SB
 
5.67 SB5.085.59     
9
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE5.12
  
 PB
 
4.59 PB5.12 PB3.96     
10
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE4.94
  
 SB
 
4.19 SB4.94 SB4.56     
11
Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson ('09)
SWE4.40
  
 SB
 
4.01 SB4.01 =SB4.40 SB     
P12 60 m    
3.7. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.4
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE9.28
  
 SB
2
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
3
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
4
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
5
Vera Andreasson
Vera Andreasson ('09)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: 0.0
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
2
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
3
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
4
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
5
Ella Kjellberg
Ella Kjellberg ('09)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
P12 400 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE1:09.98
  
 PB
2
Ella Kjellberg
Ella Kjellberg ('09)
SWE1:14.46
  
 PB
3
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE1:15.30
  
 PB
4
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE1:20.36
  
 PB
5
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE1:26.25
  
 PB
6
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE1:27.25
  
 PB
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE1:11.57
  
 PB
2
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE1:11.92
  
 PB
3
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE1:13.01
  
 PB
4
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE1:13.51
  
 PB
5
Vera Andreasson
Vera Andreasson ('09)
SWE1:33.10
  
 PB
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE4.48
  
 
 
4.294.484.16     
2
Ella Kjellberg
Ella Kjellberg ('09)
SWE4.33
  
 
 
4.334.104.07     
3
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
4.304.15  X
 0.0
     
4
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE4.10
  
 
 
4.104.083.90     
5
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE4.08
  
 
 
4.083.983.77     
6
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE3.94
  
 
 
3.773.853.94     
7
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE3.87
  
 
 
3.753.813.87     
8
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE3.84
  
 
 
3.843.793.79     
9
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE3.80
  
 
 
3.803.663.72     
10
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
3.483.533.48     
11
Vera Andreasson
Vera Andreasson ('09)
SWE3.48
  
 
 
3.34  X
 0.0
3.48     
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
 
8.47 PB9.48 PB7.65     
2
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE7.73
  
 PB
 
7.73 PB7.557.73 =PB     
3
Lovisa Nordbladh
Lovisa Nordbladh ('09)
SWE7.69
  
 PB
 
7.49 PB7.69 PB7.37     
4
Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson ('10)
SWE7.53
  
 PB
 
6.81 PB7.35 PB7.53 PB     
5
Ella Kjellberg
Ella Kjellberg ('09)
SWE7.16
  
 PB
 
7.16 PB6.666.58     
6
Vintra Sävgren
Vintra Sävgren ('09)
SWE6.89
  
 PB
 
6.89 PB6.456.33     
7
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE6.82
  
 PB
 
6.82 PB6.566.50     
8
Vera Andreasson
Vera Andreasson ('09)
SWE6.34
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB5.446.34 PB     
9
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE6.13
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.82 PB6.13 PB     
10
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE5.78
  
 PB
 
5.78 PB4.935.33     
11
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
 
5.64 PB4.895.22     
12
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE5.42
  
 PB
 
5.02 PB5.16 PB5.42 PB     

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp