Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Sommerferie Kaste5Kamp Aabenraa 7.7.2021
Aabenraa

D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.98
  
 PB
 
39.98 PB  X  X     
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 15.03
  
 
 
15.0314.56  X     
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2477
  
 PB
 
32,106,9812,8414,249,18
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.73
  
 PB
 
  X12.73 PB12.73 =PB     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4321
  
 PB
 
50,4312,6449,1617,4141,0241,0217,41
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2865
  
 PB
 
29,5810,0635,6011,1834,3834,3811,18
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød4115
  
 SB
 
39,418,8725,7812,9425,3025,3012,94
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM32.62
  
 SB
 
32.62 SB  X  X     
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4069
  
 SB
 
32,057,3124,4610,9311,48
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.31
  
 
 
  X35.31  X     
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3858
  
 PB
 
38,0210,1333,8425,1413,69

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle