Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: PV camp 2021 inde stævne 8.7.2021 Inde
Randers Atletik - og Multihal

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anders NyborgAnders Nyborg ('05)Randers Freja3.90
  
 =PB
 
3.70 =PB
  O
3.80
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
xxs
    
2Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja3.60
  
 PB
 
2.80 =PB
 XO
3.00 PB
  O
3.10 PB
 XO
3.20 PB
 XO
3.30 PB
  O
3.40 PB
XXO
3.50 PB
XXO
3.60 PB
XXO
3.70
XXX
       
3Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aarhus 19002.30
  
 PB
 
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
 XO
2.10 PB
XXO
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
  
4Anton Svejgaard AndersenAnton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)Randers Freja2.10
  
 PB
 
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
    
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
3.90
XXX
       
Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
2.80
XXX
       
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.00
  
 =PB
 
2.80
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
XXX
     
2Isabella ScherwinIsabella Scherwin ('06)Randers Freja2.60
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
 XO
2.60
 XO
2.70
XXX
   
3Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)Randers Freja2.30
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
      
4Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20
 XO
2.30
XXX
    
Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
2.50
XXX
       

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1