Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tallinn EST: 26th European Athletics U20 Championships 15‐18.7.2021
Kadriorg Stadium

D19 100 m    
16.7. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
16.7.Vind: +1.3
1
Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo ('02)
GBR10.25
  0.145
 PB
2
Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius ('04)
FRA10.27
  0.183
 PB
3
Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo ('02)
ITA10.31
  0.165
 
4
Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire ('02)
GBR10.33
  0.163
 PB
5
Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo ('03)
GBR10.35
  0.165
 
6
Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky ('02)
HUN10.46
  0.166
 
7
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal ('02)
TUR10.48
  0.171
 
8
Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa ('02)
POL10.52
  0.116
 
Semifinale15.7.
Semi 1
15.7. Vind: +0.1
15.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo ('03)
GBR10.26
Q
  0.169
 PB
2
Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius ('04)
FRA10.35
Q
  0.201
 
3
Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok ('02)
NED10.47
  0.175
 
4
Tobias Morawietz
Tobias Morawietz ('03)
GER10.57
  0.170
 
5
Angelo Ulisse
Angelo Ulisse ('03)
ITA10.64
  0.152
 
6
Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori ('02)
FIN10.66
  0.163
 
7
Ats Kivimets
Ats Kivimets ('02)
EST10.70
  0.139
 
8
Patryk Krupa
Patryk Krupa ('02)
POL10.81
  0.161
 
Semi 2
15.7. Vind: +0.9
15.7.Vind: +0.9
1
Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo ('02)
GBR10.26
Q
  0.152
 PB
2
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal ('02)
TUR10.38
Q
  0.160
NU20R PB
3
Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde ('02)
IRL10.51
  0.193
 
4
Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02)
NED10.53
  0.168
 SB
5
Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny ('02)
POL10.60
  0.166
 
6
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos ('02)
GRE10.60
  0.171
 
7
Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi ('02)
ITA10.66
  0.184
 
8
Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg ('04)
GER10.66
  0.162
 
Semi 3
15.7. Vind: +1.3
15.7.Vind: +1.3
1
Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo ('02)
ITA10.33
Q
  0.176
 
2
Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire ('02)
GBR10.34
Q
  0.174
 PB
3
Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa ('02)
POL10.45
q
  0.148
 
4
Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky ('02)
HUN10.46
q
  0.190
 
5
Zion Eriksson
Zion Eriksson ('02)
SWE10.58
  0.178
 
6
Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein ('02)
GER10.59
  0.174
 
7
Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola ('02)
FIN10.67
  0.164
 
8
Oleksandr Sosnovenko
Oleksandr Sosnovenko ('03)
UKR10.69
  0.170
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7. Vind: -0.7
15.7.Vind: -0.7
1
Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire ('02)
GBR10.50
Q
  0.169
 PB
2
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal ('02)
TUR10.59
Q
  0.198
 
3
Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg ('04)
GER10.65
Q
  0.156
 
4
Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa ('02)
POL10.67
Q
  0.161
 
5
Angelo Ulisse
Angelo Ulisse ('03)
ITA10.68
Q
  0.182
 
6
Zion Eriksson
Zion Eriksson ('02)
SWE10.71
q
  0.153
 
7
Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren ('02)
FIN10.84
  0.149
 
8
Adam Igaz
Adam Igaz ('02)
SVK11.03
  0.200
 
Indledende 2
15.7. Vind: -0.6
15.7.Vind: -0.6
1
Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo ('02)
ITA10.66
Q
  0.177
 
2
Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde ('02)
IRL10.76
Q
  0.185
 
3
Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori ('02)
FIN10.77
Q
  0.191
 
4
Oleksandr Sosnovenko
Oleksandr Sosnovenko ('03)
UKR10.81
Q
  0.187
 
5
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos ('02)
GRE10.83
Q
  0.195
 
6
Georgi Khristov
Georgi Khristov ('02)
BUL10.92
  0.162
 
7
Joe Martin
Joe Martin ('02)
SUI10.99
  0.158
 
8
Craig Gill
Craig Gill ('02)
GIB11.23
  0.168
 PB
Indledende 3
15.7. Vind: -0.9
15.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo ('02)
GBR10.41
Q
  0.193
 
2
Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky ('02)
HUN10.54
Q
  0.182
 
3
Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein ('02)
GER10.59
Q
  0.142
 
4
Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02)
NED10.66
Q
  0.146
 
5
Ats Kivimets
Ats Kivimets ('02)
EST10.79
Q
  0.166
 
6
Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny ('02)
POL10.80
q
  0.170
 
6
Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola ('02)
FIN10.80
q
  0.181
 
8Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)DEN10.90
  0.156
 
Indledende 4
15.7. Vind: +0.2
15.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius ('04)
FRA10.29
Q
  0.170
 PB
2
Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo ('03)
GBR10.30
Q
  0.164
 PB
3
Tobias Morawietz
Tobias Morawietz ('03)
GER10.58
Q
  0.175
 
4
Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok ('02)
NED10.62
Q
  0.182
 
5
Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi ('02)
ITA10.63
Q
  0.165
 
6
Patryk Krupa
Patryk Krupa ('02)
POL10.77
q
  0.164
 
7
Jernej Gumilar
Jernej Gumilar ('03)
SLO11.28
  0.308
 
Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir ('02)
TUR DNF
  0.197
 
D19 200 m    
17.7. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
17.7.Vind: +0.7
1
Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock ('02)
GBR20.72
  0.167
 PB
2
Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík ('02)
CZE20.82
  0.167
NU20R PB
3
Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi ('02)
ITA20.98
  0.169
 PB
4
Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa ('03)
ISR21.01
  0.190
NU20R 
5
Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell ('02)
IRL21.18
  0.178
 
6
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL21.20
  0.187
 
Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho ('03)
ESP DNF
  0.176
 
Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN DNS
  
 
Semifinale17.7.
Semi 1
17.7. Vind: -2.0
17.7.Vind: -2.0
1
Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa ('03)
ISR21.08
Q
  0.184
 
2
Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho ('03)
ESP21.22
Q
  0.163
 
3Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.40
Q
  0.160
 
4
Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok ('02)
NED21.43
  0.181
 
5
Filippo Cappelletti
Filippo Cappelletti ('03)
ITA21.46
  0.173
 
6
Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis ('02)
GRE21.61
  0.186
 
7
Louie Hinchliffe
Louie Hinchliffe ('02)
GBR21.76
  0.161
 
8
Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig ('03)
CZE21.77
  0.191
 
Semi 2
17.7. Vind: -0.5
17.7.Vind: -0.5
1
Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock ('02)
GBR20.97
Q
  0.168
 PB
2
Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík ('02)
CZE21.11
Q
  0.206
 
3
Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi ('02)
ITA21.19
Q
  0.175
 
4
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL21.25
q
  0.170
 
5
Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell ('02)
IRL21.29
q
  0.187
 
6
James Adebola
James Adebola ('02)
GER21.35
  0.190
 
7
Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir ('03)
SLO21.59
  0.159
 
8
Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas ('02)
HUN22.13
  0.243
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7. Vind: +1.4
16.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell ('02)
IRL21.16
Q
  0.174
 
2
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL21.32
Q
  0.187
 
3
Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok ('02)
NED21.35
Q
  0.175
 SB
4
Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis ('02)
GRE21.39
Q
  0.212
 
5
Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas ('02)
HUN21.62
  0.228
 SB
6
Mario Mena
Mario Mena ('03)
ESP21.62
  0.137
 
7
Paolo Messina
Paolo Messina ('02)
ITA21.73
  0.171
 
8
Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan ('03)
EST22.25
  0.197
 
Indledende 2
16.7. Vind: +2.7
16.7.Vind: +2.7
1
Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi ('02)
ITA21.17 w
Q
  0.179
 
2Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.32 w
Q
  0.202
 
3
Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig ('03)
CZE21.51 w
Q
  0.182
 
3
Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir ('03)
SLO21.51 w
Q
  0.186
 
5
Louie Hinchliffe
Louie Hinchliffe ('02)
GBR21.57 w
q
  0.134
 
6
Samuel Beladič
Samuel Beladič ('02)
SVK21.91 w
  0.156
 
Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa ('05)
POL DQw
  0.225
 
Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom ('02)
AND DQw
  0.198
 
Indledende 3
16.7. Vind: +1.2
16.7.Vind: +1.2
1
Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa ('03)
ISR20.94
Q
  0.193
NU23R NU20R PB
2
Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho ('03)
ESP20.98
Q
  0.201
 PB
3
Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock ('02)
GBR21.04
Q
  0.156
 PB
4
Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík ('02)
CZE21.10
Q
  0.187
 
5
Filippo Cappelletti
Filippo Cappelletti ('03)
ITA21.25
q
  0.186
 
6
James Adebola
James Adebola ('02)
GER21.27
q
  0.148
 
7
Adam Landén
Adam Landén ('02)
SWE21.86
  0.184
 
Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini ('04)
MLT DQ
  0.171
 
D19 400 m    
16.7.

Finale A

Finale
16.7.
1
Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds ('03)
GBR45.72
  0.223
 PB
2
Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati ('02)
ITA46.27
  0.247
 PB
3
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02)
NOR46.70
  0.205
 PB
4
Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell ('04)
GBR46.84
  0.218
 
5
Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj ('03)
HUN46.98
  0.163
 
6
Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita ('03)
ROU47.09
  0.166
 PB
7
Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02)
POL47.10
  0.244
 
8
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček ('03)
CZE47.35
  0.216
 
Semifinale15.7.
Semi 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds ('03)
GBR45.95
Q
  0.205
 PB
2
Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati ('02)
ITA46.39
Q
  0.204
 
3
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02)
NOR46.80
Q
  0.181
 PB
4
Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj ('03)
HUN46.90
q
  0.169
 PB
5
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček ('03)
CZE47.22
q
  0.199
 PB
6
Brodie Young
Brodie Young ('03)
GBR48.37
  0.159
 
7
Gerson Pozo
Gerson Pozo ('03)
ESP48.39
  0.164
 
8
Denis Simon Toma
Denis Simon Toma ('03)
ROU48.67
  0.198
 
Semi 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell ('04)
GBR47.04
Q
  0.169
 
2
Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita ('03)
ROU47.14
Q
  0.155
 PB
3
Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02)
POL47.17
Q
  0.201
 
4
Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár ('02)
HUN47.28
  0.185
 
5
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE47.40
  0.245
 
6
Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc ('02)
ROU48.30
  0.213
 
7
Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald ('02)
HUN49.00
  0.203
 
8
Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud ('03)
NOR49.01
  0.190
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell ('04)
GBR46.95
Q
  
 
2
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE47.10
Q
  0.245
 SB
3
Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc ('02)
ROU47.27
Q
  
 PB
4
Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald ('02)
HUN47.45
q
  
 PB
5
Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud ('03)
NOR47.78
q
  0.200
 
6
Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti ('03)
ITA47.98
  0.214
 
7
Tomaž Turinek
Tomaž Turinek ('03)
SLO48.20
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati ('02)
ITA46.41
Q
  
 
2
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen ('02)
NOR46.90
Q
  
 PB
3
Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds ('03)
GBR47.07
Q
  
 
4
Denis Simon Toma
Denis Simon Toma ('03)
ROU47.76
q
  
 PB
5
Ibai Serrano
Ibai Serrano ('02)
ESP47.94
  
 
6
Matiss Grzibovskis
Matiss Grzibovskis ('03)
LAT48.85
  
 
7
Kaspar Grauen
Kaspar Grauen ('02)
EST49.34
  
 
Indledende 3
15.7.
15.7.
1
Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita ('03)
ROU47.19
Q
  
 PB
2
Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02)
POL47.27
Q
  
 
3
Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár ('02)
HUN47.42
Q
  
 
4
Gerson Pozo
Gerson Pozo ('03)
ESP47.46
q
  
 
5
Marko Orešković
Marko Orešković ('04)
CRO48.30
  
 
6
Milan Ščibráni
Milan Ščibráni ('03)
CZE48.87
  
 
7
Neil Antonel
Neil Antonel ('02)
ITA49.18
  
 
Indledende 4
15.7.
15.7.
1
Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj ('03)
HUN47.34
Q
  
 PB
2
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček ('03)
CZE47.48
Q
  
 
3
Brodie Young
Brodie Young ('03)
GBR47.98
Q
  
 
4
Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst ('02)
AUT48.08
  
 
5
Markel Fernandez
Markel Fernandez ('03)
ESP48.58
  
 
6
Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini ('04)
MLT49.36
  
 
7
Christos Assiotis
Christos Assiotis ('03)
CYP49.44
  
 
D19 800 m    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki ('03)
POL1:47.44
  
 
2
Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski ('03)
POL1:48.50
  
 
3
Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane ('02)
FRA1:48.56
  
 
4
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03)
NOR1:48.68
  
 
5
Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells ('02)
GBR1:49.41
  
 
6
Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras ('04)
TUR1:49.78
  
 
7
Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade ('04)
FRA1:50.13
  
 
8
Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson ('02)
GBR1:58.69
  
 
Semifinale17.7.
Semi 1
17.7.
17.7.
1
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03)
NOR1:48.30
Q
  
 
2
Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells ('02)
GBR1:48.47
Q
  
 
3
Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski ('03)
POL1:48.48
Q
  
 
4
Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras ('04)
TUR1:49.29
q
  
 PB
5
Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade ('04)
FRA1:49.99
q
  
 
6
Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka ('02)
POL1:50.87
  
 
7
Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs ('04)
EST1:54.80
  
 
Adrian Engstler
Adrian Engstler ('02)
GER DQ
  
 
Semi 2
17.7.
17.7.
1
Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki ('03)
POL1:48.54
Q
  
 
2
Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane ('02)
FRA1:49.36
Q
  
 
3
Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson ('02)
GBR1:49.73
Q
  
 
4
David Carranza
David Carranza ('02)
ESP1:50.20
  
 
5
Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli ('04)
SUI1:50.38
  
 PB
6
Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici ('03)
ITA1:50.63
  
 
7
Felix Wittmann
Felix Wittmann ('02)
GER1:50.71
  
 
8
Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini ('03)
FRA1:57.82
  
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane ('02)
FRA1:53.07
Q
  
 
2
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03)
NOR1:53.11
Q
  
 
3
Adrian Engstler
Adrian Engstler ('02)
GER1:53.13
Q
  
 
4
David Garcia
David Garcia ('03)
POR1:53.33
  
 
5
Eoin Quinn
Eoin Quinn ('02)
IRL1:54.24
  
 
6
Giovanni Lazzaro
Giovanni Lazzaro ('04)
ITA1:56.29
  
 
7
Žiga Jan
Žiga Jan ('03)
SLO2:01.27
  
 
Indledende 2
16.7.
16.7.
1
Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski ('03)
POL1:49.71
Q
  
 
2
Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade ('04)
FRA1:49.80
Q
  
 
3
Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras ('04)
TUR1:50.03
Q
  
 PB
4
Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli ('04)
SUI1:51.21
q
  
 
5
Daniel Joyce
Daniel Joyce ('03)
GBR1:51.37
  
 
6
Jan Badia
Jan Badia ('02)
ESP1:52.51
  
 
7
Erik Guander
Erik Guander ('02)
SWE1:52.94
  
 
Indledende 3
16.7.
16.7.
1
Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson ('02)
GBR1:52.69
Q
  
 
2
Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki ('03)
POL1:52.77
Q
  
 
3
David Carranza
David Carranza ('02)
ESP1:52.88
Q
  
 
4
Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber ('03)
SUI1:53.17
  
 
5Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)DEN1:53.19
  
 
6
Márk Dániel Fándly
Márk Dániel Fándly ('03)
ROU1:53.51
  
 
7
Spirídon Dourahánis
Spirídon Dourahánis ('03)
GRE1:54.14
  
 
Indledende 4
16.7.
16.7.
1
Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells ('02)
GBR1:49.72
Q
  
 
2
Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini ('03)
FRA1:50.21
Q
  
 
2
Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici ('03)
ITA1:50.21
Q
  
 
4
Felix Wittmann
Felix Wittmann ('02)
GER1:50.24
q
  
 
5
Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka ('02)
POL1:50.43
q
  
 
6
Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs ('04)
EST1:50.91
q
  
 PB
7
Aleksa Tomić
Aleksa Tomić ('03)
SRB1:52.12
  
 
D19 1500 m    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips ('02)
IRL3:46.55
  
 
2
Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel ('02)
NED3:46.69
  
 
3
Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie ('02)
GBR3:47.15
  
 
4
Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott ('02)
GBR3:47.53
  
 
5
Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi ('03)
FRA3:49.03
  
 
6
Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen ('02)
FIN3:49.56
  
 
7
Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak ('04)
AUT3:49.68
  
 
8
Victor Blasi
Victor Blasi ('03)
ESP3:49.90
  
 
9
Filip Rak
Filip Rak ('03)
POL3:50.00
  
 
10
Joe Ewing
Joe Ewing ('02)
GBR3:50.66
  
 
11
Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte ('03)
GER3:51.01
  
 
12
Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz ('04)
LUX3:51.49
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Filip Rak
Filip Rak ('03)
POL3:50.67
Q
  
 
2
Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie ('02)
GBR3:50.89
Q
  
 
3
Joe Ewing
Joe Ewing ('02)
GBR3:50.95
Q
  
 
4
Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen ('02)
FIN3:50.96
Q
  
 
5
Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus ('02)
NED3:50.97
  
 
6
Manuel De Prado
Manuel De Prado ('02)
ESP3:51.07
  
 
7
Sean Donoghue
Sean Donoghue ('02)
IRL3:51.64
  
 
8
Jacinto Gaspar
Jacinto Gaspar ('02)
POR3:53.88
  
 
9
Thomas Serafini
Thomas Serafini ('03)
ITA3:57.90
  
 
10
Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen ('04)
NOR3:58.04
  
 
11
Christoph Schrick
Christoph Schrick ('03)
GER3:59.36
  
 
12
Ruslan Naumov
Ruslan Naumov ('02)
UKR4:01.02
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi ('03)
FRA3:47.59
Q
  
 
2
Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel ('02)
NED3:48.58
Q
  
 
3
Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips ('02)
IRL3:48.67
Q
  
 
4
Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott ('02)
GBR3:48.78
Q
  
 
5
Victor Blasi
Victor Blasi ('03)
ESP3:49.16
q
  
 
6
Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte ('03)
GER3:49.76
q
  
 
7
Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz ('04)
LUX3:50.35
q
  
 
8
Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak ('04)
AUT3:50.52
q
  
 
9
Illya Kunin
Illya Kunin ('02)
UKR3:51.92
  
 
10
Bálint Szinte
Bálint Szinte ('03)
HUN3:52.38
  
 
11
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05)
NOR3:52.84
  
 
12
Pablo Bravo
Pablo Bravo ('02)
ESP3:58.50
  
 
D19 3000 m    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Nicholas Griggs
Nicholas Griggs ('04)
IRL8:17.18
  
 
2
Yassin Mohumed
Yassin Mohumed ('02)
GER8:18.36
  
 
3
Alex Melloy
Alex Melloy ('03)
GBR8:18.49
  
 
4
Sharmarke Ahmed
Sharmarke Ahmed ('02)
SWE8:20.05
  
 
5
Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat ('03)
GBR8:20.36
  
 
6
Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin ('02)
SLO8:22.15
  
 
7
Matan Ivri
Matan Ivri ('02)
ISR8:22.31
  
 
8
Andrii Atamaniuk
Andrii Atamaniuk ('02)
UKR8:22.95
  
 
9
Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh ('03)
BEL8:23.63
  
 
10
Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood ('02)
NED8:24.40
  
 
11
Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia ('02)
ISR8:25.32
  
 
12
Duncan Robinson
Duncan Robinson ('02)
GBR8:26.33
  
 
13
David Šlapák
David Šlapák ('03)
CZE8:26.58
  
 
14
Adrian De La Orden
Adrian De La Orden ('02)
ESP8:27.01
  
 
15
Manuel Jiménez
Manuel Jiménez ('02)
ESP8:28.64
  
 
16
Fionn Harrington
Fionn Harrington ('02)
IRL8:29.71
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Alex Melloy
Alex Melloy ('03)
GBR8:25.32
Q
  
 
2
Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat ('03)
GBR8:25.62
Q
  
 
3
Andrii Atamaniuk
Andrii Atamaniuk ('02)
UKR8:25.76
Q
  
 
4
Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia ('02)
ISR8:26.01
Q
  
 
5
Matan Ivri
Matan Ivri ('02)
ISR8:26.21
Q
  
 
6
Manuel Jiménez
Manuel Jiménez ('02)
ESP8:27.01
q
  
 
7
Fionn Harrington
Fionn Harrington ('02)
IRL8:28.91
q
  
 
8
Nikólaos Stamoúlis
Nikólaos Stamoúlis ('02)
GRE8:31.57
  
 
9
Kristoffer Sagli
Kristoffer Sagli ('02)
NOR8:31.72
  
 
10
Adrian De La Orden
Adrian De La Orden ('02)
ESP8:34.74
  
 
11
Devrim Kazan
Devrim Kazan ('02)
TUR8:38.96
  
 SB
12
Tadgh Donnelly
Tadgh Donnelly ('02)
IRL8:50.66
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Sharmarke Ahmed
Sharmarke Ahmed ('02)
SWE8:25.99
Q
  
 
2
Nicholas Griggs
Nicholas Griggs ('04)
IRL8:26.04
Q
  
 
3
Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin ('02)
SLO8:26.34
Q
  
 
4
Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood ('02)
NED8:26.50
Q
  
 
5
Yassin Mohumed
Yassin Mohumed ('02)
GER8:26.81
Q
  
 
6
Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh ('03)
BEL8:27.16
q
  
 
7
Duncan Robinson
Duncan Robinson ('02)
GBR8:30.44
q
  
 
8
David Šlapák
David Šlapák ('03)
CZE8:31.47
q
  
 
9
Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey ('02)
AUT8:32.16
  
 
10
Miguel Guzmán
Miguel Guzmán ('03)
ESP8:36.47
  
 
11
Simone Valduga
Simone Valduga ('04)
ITA8:42.08
  
 
12
Panayiótis Petroulákis
Panayiótis Petroulákis ('02)
GRE8:43.83
  
 
13
Ataka Damsia
Ataka Damsia ('03)
ISR8:48.28
  
 
D19 5000 m    
16.7.

Finale A

Finale
16.7.
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)DEN14:32.93
  
 
2
David Cantero
David Cantero ('03)
ESP14:33.55
  
 
3
Bastian Mrochen
Bastian Mrochen ('02)
GER14:34.04
  
 
4
Derba Ayale
Derba Ayale ('02)
ISR14:36.38
  
 
5
Osian Perrin
Osian Perrin ('03)
GBR14:39.18
  
 
6
Dean Casey
Dean Casey ('03)
IRL14:40.74
  
 
7
Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord ('03)
NOR14:41.29
  
 
8
Jaime Migallón
Jaime Migallón ('03)
ESP14:46.78
  
 
9
Devrim Kazan
Devrim Kazan ('02)
TUR14:46.97
  
 
10
Tord Franke Ulset
Tord Franke Ulset ('03)
NOR14:47.37
  
 
11
Abdel Laadjel
Abdel Laadjel ('03)
IRL14:50.07
  
 
12
Philip Massacand
Philip Massacand ('02)
NOR14:51.38
  
 
13
Tom Förster
Tom Förster ('02)
GER14:54.39
  
 
14
Matěj Hřebačka
Matěj Hřebačka ('03)
CZE14:54.84
  
NU23R 
15
Degu Abebe
Degu Abebe ('02)
ISR14:55.83
  
 
16
Alastair Marshall
Alastair Marshall ('02)
GBR14:57.44
  
 
17
Mario Priego
Mario Priego ('02)
ESP14:58.03
  
 
18
Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz ('02)
SWE14:58.56
  
 
19
Theo Seingier
Theo Seingier ('02)
FRA15:01.65
  
 
20
Nicolo' Gallo
Nicolo' Gallo ('02)
ITA15:03.30
  
 
21
Callum Morgan
Callum Morgan ('03)
IRL15:15.52
  
 
22
João Amaro
João Amaro ('02)
POR15:33.68
  
 
David Šlapák
David Šlapák ('03)
CZE DNF
  
 
D19 3000 m forh.    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach ('02)
ESP8:41.36
  
 PB
2Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)DEN8:42.75
  
DUR PB
3
Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani ('03)
ITA8:50.16
  
 PB
4
Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux ('03)
FRA8:54.34
  
 
5
Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer ('03)
GER8:59.91
  
 PB
6
Eliot Bidet
Eliot Bidet ('02)
FRA9:01.42
  
 
7
Marc Fernandez
Marc Fernandez ('02)
ESP9:03.27
  
 
8
Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin ('02)
BLR9:05.93
  
 
9
Alex Alston
Alex Alston ('03)
GBR9:06.03
  
 PB
10
Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta ('03)
CZE9:08.58
  
 
11
Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel ('02)
GER9:10.90
  
 
12
Massimiliano Berti
Massimiliano Berti ('02)
ITA9:15.22
  
 
13
Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez ('03)
ESP9:18.57
  
 
14
Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker ('02)
TUR9:24.15
  
 
Nils Bredin
Nils Bredin ('02)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux ('03)
FRA9:02.66
  
 
2
Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin ('02)
BLR9:02.73
  
 
3
Massimiliano Berti
Massimiliano Berti ('02)
ITA9:03.81
  
 SB
4
Marc Fernandez
Marc Fernandez ('02)
ESP9:04.56
  
 
5
Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel ('02)
GER9:05.28
  
 
6
Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker ('02)
TUR9:07.42
  
 
7
Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta ('03)
CZE9:07.50
  
 
8
Nils Bredin
Nils Bredin ('02)
SWE9:07.69
  
 PB
9
Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez ('03)
ESP9:11.00
  
 
10
Željko Todorović
Željko Todorović ('03)
SRB9:17.18
  
 
11
Michał Zieleń
Michał Zieleń ('02)
POL9:17.33
  
 
12
Har'el Schein
Har'el Schein ('03)
ISR9:18.24
  
 
13
Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud ('02)
SUI9:25.34
  
 
Indledende 2
16.7.
16.7.
1Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)DEN9:02.37
Q
  
 PB
2
Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach ('02)
ESP9:03.94
Q
  
 
3
Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani ('03)
ITA9:04.67
Q
  
 
4
Eliot Bidet
Eliot Bidet ('02)
FRA9:04.82
Q
  
 
5
Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer ('03)
GER9:06.30
Q
  
 
6
Alex Alston
Alex Alston ('03)
GBR9:09.74
q
  
 
7
Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix ('02)
FRA9:13.50
  
 
8
Camilo Irarragorri
Camilo Irarragorri ('03)
SUI9:16.88
  
 
9
Tomer Mualem
Tomer Mualem ('03)
ISR9:18.19
  
 
10
Clement Labar
Clement Labar ('03)
BEL9:18.56
  
 
11
Eduardo Pestana
Eduardo Pestana ('02)
POR9:24.60
  
 
12
Ferenc Soma Kovács
Ferenc Soma Kovács ('04)
HUN9:37.07
  
 
13
Raffaele Augimeri
Raffaele Augimeri ('03)
ITA9:42.16
  
 
Jakub Strzelczyk
Jakub Strzelczyk ('03)
POL DNF
  
 
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
17.7. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
17.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya ('02)
FRA13.05
  0.196
 
2
Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia ('03)
NED13.26
  0.155
NU20R 
3
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)
ITA13.34
  0.165
 PB
4
Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański ('02)
POL13.43
  0.178
 PB
5
Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue ('02)
GER13.52
  0.145
 PB
6
Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna ('03)
FRA13.71
  0.134
 
7
Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding ('02)
GBR13.87
  0.136
 
8
Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy ('02)
HUN14.06
  0.170
 
Semifinale16.7.
Semi 1
16.7. Vind: +2.5
16.7.Vind: +2.5
1
Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia ('03)
NED13.44 w
Q
  0.177
 
2
Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue ('02)
GER13.55 w
Q
  0.141
 
3
Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding ('02)
GBR13.68 w
q
  0.133
 
4
Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen ('02)
NOR13.89 w
  0.119
 
5
Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga ('02)
ESP13.91 w
  0.184
 
6
Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino ('02)
ITA13.95 w
  0.159
 
7
Zoltán Polyák
Zoltán Polyák ('03)
HUN14.01 w
  0.171
 
8
Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz ('04)
POR14.07 w
  0.158
 
Semi 2
16.7. Vind: -0.1
16.7.Vind: -0.1
1
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)
ITA13.48
Q
  0.158
 PB
2
Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna ('03)
FRA13.64
Q
  0.166
 
3
Olivér Almási
Olivér Almási ('02)
HUN13.89
  0.164
 
4
Patryk Kamionek
Patryk Kamionek ('04)
POL14.01
  0.207
 
5
Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés ('02)
ESP14.07
  0.166
 
6
Šimon Weiser
Šimon Weiser ('03)
CZE14.09
  0.162
 
7
Matias Komi
Matias Komi ('03)
FIN14.18
  0.191
 
Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden ('02)
NED DQ
  0.195
 
Semi 3
16.7. Vind: +2.4
16.7.Vind: +2.4
1
Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya ('02)
FRA12.98 w
Q
  0.219
 
2
Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański ('02)
POL13.50 w
Q
  0.184
 
3
Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy ('02)
HUN13.84 w
q
  0.177
 
4
Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni ('02)
ITA13.84 w
  0.177
 
5
Markus Moberg
Markus Moberg ('03)
SWE13.87 w
  0.182
 
6
Abel Alejandro Jordán
Abel Alejandro Jordán ('03)
ESP13.88 w
  0.196
 
7
Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik ('02)
CRO14.11 w
  0.220
 
8
Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert ('03)
CZE14.44 w
  0.212
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7. Vind: +1.5
16.7.Vind: +1.5
1
Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia ('03)
NED13.59
Q
  0.158
 
2
Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés ('02)
ESP13.86
Q
  0.156
 =PB
3
Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding ('02)
GBR13.90
Q
  0.119
 
4
Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino ('02)
ITA13.94
Q
  0.163
 PB
5
Fabio Kobelt
Fabio Kobelt ('03)
SUI14.27
  0.174
 
6
Ayetullah Demir
Ayetullah Demir ('04)
TUR14.29
  0.164
 
7
Francisco Marques
Francisco Marques ('03)
POR14.32
  0.148
 
Indledende 2
16.7. Vind: +0.6
16.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue ('02)
GER13.64
Q
  0.155
 
2
Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga ('02)
ESP13.99
Q
  0.202
 
3
Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen ('02)
NOR14.05
Q
  0.123
 PB
4
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)
ITA14.09
Q
  0.174
 
5
Zoltán Polyák
Zoltán Polyák ('03)
HUN14.13
q
  0.169
 PB
6
Enzo Michael Diessl
Enzo Michael Diessl ('04)
AUT14.24
  0.185
 
Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02)
CZE DNF
  0.163
 
Indledende 3
16.7. Vind: +0.5
16.7.Vind: +0.5
1
Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya ('02)
FRA13.52
Q
  0.212
 
2
Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert ('03)
CZE13.71
Q
  0.198
 PB
3
Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy ('02)
HUN13.98
Q
  0.158
 
4
Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni ('02)
ITA14.05
Q
  0.181
 
5
Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz ('04)
POR14.07
q
  0.200
 
6
Nicola Fumagalli
Nicola Fumagalli ('02)
SUI14.68
  0.167
 
Indledende 4
16.7. Vind: +0.7
16.7.Vind: +0.7
1
Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna ('03)
FRA13.57
Q
  0.165
 PB
2
Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański ('02)
POL13.68
Q
  0.178
 
3
Abel Alejandro Jordán
Abel Alejandro Jordán ('03)
ESP14.00
Q
  0.188
 
4
Markus Moberg
Markus Moberg ('03)
SWE14.06
Q
  0.207
 
5
Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik ('02)
CRO14.16
q
  0.192
 
6
Joel Winterberg
Joel Winterberg ('02)
SUI14.57
  0.142
 
Indledende 5
16.7. Vind: +1.3
16.7.Vind: +1.3
1
Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden ('02)
NED13.82
Q
  0.187
 
2
Olivér Almási
Olivér Almási ('02)
HUN13.85
Q
  0.169
 
3
Patryk Kamionek
Patryk Kamionek ('04)
POL14.01
Q
  0.204
 
4
Šimon Weiser
Šimon Weiser ('03)
CZE14.02
Q
  0.169
 PB
5
Matias Komi
Matias Komi ('03)
FIN14.15
q
  0.177
 
6
Bogdan Vidojković
Bogdan Vidojković ('03)
SRB14.25
  0.191
 
7
Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter ('02)
EST14.70
  0.178
 
D19 400 m hæk    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam ('02)
TUR50.70
  0.159
 
2
Oskar Edlund
Oskar Edlund ('02)
SWE51.15
  0.190
 
3
Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc ('03)
CRO51.78
  0.198
 
4
Adam Booth
Adam Booth ('02)
GBR52.14
  0.178
 
5
Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia ('02)
ESP52.24
  0.219
 
6
Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma ('02)
POL52.29
  0.224
 
7
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO52.36
  0.194
 
8
Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez ('02)
ESP53.37
  0.205
 
Semifinale17.7.
Semi 1
17.7.
17.7.
1
Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam ('02)
TUR50.45
Q
  0.159
 
2
Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma ('02)
POL51.32
Q
  0.224
 PB
3
Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia ('02)
ESP51.36
Q
  0.171
 
4
Adam Booth
Adam Booth ('02)
GBR51.38
q
  0.144
 PB
5
Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc ('03)
CRO51.39
q
  0.228
 
6
Riccardo Ganz
Riccardo Ganz ('03)
ITA52.92
  0.277
 PB
7
Vojtěch Cihlář
Vojtěch Cihlář ('03)
CZE52.97
  0.291
 PB
8
Levente Soos
Levente Soos ('03)
HUN53.71
  0.213
 
Semi 2
17.7.
17.7.
1
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO51.13
Q
  0.179
 PB
2
Oskar Edlund
Oskar Edlund ('02)
SWE51.32
Q
  0.181
 
3
Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez ('02)
ESP51.39
Q
  0.197
 PB
4
Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir ('03)
TUR51.51
  0.216
 PB
5
Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic ('03)
SLO51.61
  0.169
 
6
Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci ('02)
FRA52.82
  0.216
 
7
Emanuele Santoro
Emanuele Santoro ('02)
ITA54.90
  0.198
 
8
Roberto Ruiz
Roberto Ruiz ('02)
ESP55.23
  0.219
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic ('03)
SLO50.99
Q
  0.142
 PB
2
Oskar Edlund
Oskar Edlund ('02)
SWE51.00
Q
  0.181
 SB
3
Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez ('02)
ESP52.39
Q
  0.200
 PB
4
Riccardo Ganz
Riccardo Ganz ('03)
ITA53.19
q
  0.213
 
5
Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko ('02)
LAT53.23
  0.214
 
6
Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen ('02)
NOR53.46
  0.153
 
7
Andreas Wolf
Andreas Wolf ('02)
AUT53.50
  0.187
 
8
Mait Filipozzi
Mait Filipozzi ('02)
EST54.48
  0.193
 PB
Indledende 2
16.7.
16.7.
1
Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci ('02)
FRA52.71
Q
  0.225
 
2
Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia ('02)
ESP52.72
Q
  0.175
 
3
Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc ('03)
CRO52.78
Q
  0.186
 
4
Emanuele Santoro
Emanuele Santoro ('02)
ITA52.86
q
  0.190
 PB
5
Rostyslav Holubovych
Rostyslav Holubovych ('02)
UKR53.65
  0.212
 
6
Michal Krátký
Michal Krátký ('03)
CZE54.12
  0.206
 
7
Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl
Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl ('02)
AUT54.73
  0.210
 
David Thid
David Thid ('03)
SWE DQ
  0.147
 
Indledende 3
16.7.
16.7.
1
Adam Booth
Adam Booth ('02)
GBR52.42
Q
  0.163
 
2
Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir ('03)
TUR52.95
Q
  0.235
 
3
Vojtěch Cihlář
Vojtěch Cihlář ('03)
CZE53.19
Q
  0.238
 
4
Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy ('02)
HUN53.53
  0.206
 
5
Alan Miley
Alan Miley ('02)
IRL53.86
  0.183
 
6
Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov ('02)
RUS54.03
  0.268
 
7
Massimo Avitabile
Massimo Avitabile ('02)
ITA55.24
  0.162
 
Indledende 4
16.7.
16.7.
1
Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam ('02)
TUR52.21
Q
  0.151
 
2
Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma ('02)
POL52.36
Q
  0.217
 
3
Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik ('02)
CRO52.63
Q
  0.202
 PB
4
Levente Soos
Levente Soos ('03)
HUN53.13
q
  0.184
 
5
Roberto Ruiz
Roberto Ruiz ('02)
ESP53.21
q
  0.175
 
6
Ondřej Veselý
Ondřej Veselý ('03)
CZE53.55
  0.192
 
Diogo Barrigana
Diogo Barrigana ('03)
POR DQ
  0.211
 
D19 Højdespring    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Yonathan Kapitolnik
Yonathan Kapitolnik ('02)
ISR2.25
  
 PB
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
  O
2.15
  O
2.17
XXO
2.19
  O
2.21
XXP
2.25 PB
  O
2.27
  r
       
2
Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski ('02)
POL2.23
  
 =PB
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
 XO
2.15
  O
2.17
  O
2.19
  O
2.21
XXO
2.23 =PB
  O
2.25
  XP
2.27
  XX
      
3
Sam Brereton
Sam Brereton ('02)
GBR2.17
  
 =PB
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
  O
2.17 =PB
  O
2.19
XXP
2.21
  X
  
4
Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar ('02)
BLR2.17
  
 
 
2.09
 XO
2.13
  O
2.15
XXO
2.17
 XO
2.19
XXX
   
5
Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk ('03)
UKR2.15
  
 
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
 XO
2.15
 XO
2.17
XXX
   
5
Matvey Tychinkin
Matvey Tychinkin ('02)
RUS2.15
  
 
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
 XO
2.15
 XO
2.17
XXP
2.19
  X
  
7
Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani ('05)
ITA2.15
  
 
 
2.04
 XO
2.09
 XO
2.13
XXO
2.15
 XO
2.17
XXX
   
8
Jakub Bělík
Jakub Bělík ('02)
CZE2.13
  
 
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13
  O
2.17
XXX
    
9
Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie ('02)
GBR2.13
  
 =SB
 
2.04
  O
2.09
  O
2.13 =SB
XXO
2.15
XXX
    
10
Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer ('02)
FRA2.13
  
 =SB
 
2.04
 XO
2.09
 XO
2.13 =SB
XXO
2.17
XXX
    
11
Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü ('03)
TUR2.09
  
 
 
2.04
XXO
2.09
  O
2.13
XXX
     
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács ('02)
HUN DNS
  
 
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü ('03)
TUR2.16
q
  B 1
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
  O
2.16 PB
  O
   
2
Jakub Bělík
Jakub Bělík ('02)
CZE2.16
q
  A 1
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13 PB
  O
2.16 PB
  O
   
3
Sam Brereton
Sam Brereton ('02)
GBR2.16
q
  B 2
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13
 XO
2.16
  O
   
4
Matvey Tychinkin
Matvey Tychinkin ('02)
RUS2.16
q
  B 3
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
  O
2.16
 XO
   
5
Yonathan Kapitolnik
Yonathan Kapitolnik ('02)
ISR2.16
q
  B 4
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
 XO
2.10
 XO
2.13
  O
2.16
 XO
   
6
Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski ('02)
POL2.16
q
  B 5
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13
  O
2.16
XXO
   
7
Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk ('03)
UKR2.16
q
  B 6
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
XXO
2.16
XXO
   
8
Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer ('02)
FRA2.13
q
  B 7
 SB
 
2.05
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13 SB
  O
2.16
XXX
    
9
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács ('02)
HUN2.13
q
  A 2
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
 XO
2.10
 XO
2.13
  O
2.16
  XP
   
10
Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar ('02)
BLR2.13
q
  A 3
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
 XO
2.16
XXX
   
11
Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani ('05)
ITA2.13
q
  A 4
 
 
2.00
 XO
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
 XO
2.16
XXX
   
11
Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie ('02)
GBR2.13
q
  A 4
 =SB
 
2.00
  O
2.05
 XO
2.10
  O
2.13 =SB
 XO
2.16
XXX
   
13
Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu ('02)
ITA2.13
  B 8
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13
XXO
2.16
XXX
   
13
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson ('03)
ISL2.13
  A 6
 =PB
 
2.00
 XO
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13 =PB
XXO
2.16
XXX
   
15
Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński ('03)
POL2.10
  B 9
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
XXX
    
16
Lionel-Afan Strasser
Lionel-Afan Strasser ('02)
AUT2.10
  A 7
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
 XO
2.10
  O
2.13
XXX
    
17
Martin Mlinarič
Martin Mlinarič ('03)
CRO2.10
  B 10
 
 
2.00
 XO
2.05
XXO
2.10
 XO
2.13
XXX
    
18
Jakub Hołub
Jakub Hołub ('02)
POL2.05
  A 8
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
XXX
     
19
Bohdan Zmiivskyi
Bohdan Zmiivskyi ('04)
UKR2.05
  A 9
 
 
2.00
XXO
2.05
 XO
2.10
XXX
     
20
Arne Min
Arne Min ('02)
BEL2.05
  B 11
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
XXO
2.10
XXX
     
21
Albert Beilinson
Albert Beilinson ('02)
EST2.00
  A 10
 
 
2.00
  O
2.05
XXX
      
22
Raul Martin
Raul Martin ('04)
ESP2.00
  A 11
 
 
2.00
XXO
2.05
XXX
      
D19 Stangspring    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati ('03)
FRA5.64
  
 
 
5.29
  O
5.44
XXO
5.54
  O
5.59
  O
5.64
 XO
5.75
XXX
  
2
Matvey Volkov
Matvey Volkov ('04)
BLR5.44
  
 
 
5.29
XXO
5.44
 XO
5.59
  XP
5.64
  XX
    
3
Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev ('02)
UKR5.44
  
 PB
 
5.05
 XO
5.15
  O
5.22
 XO
5.29
XXO
5.34 PB
XXO
5.39 PB
  O
5.44 PB
 XO
5.49
XXX
4
Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari ('03)
FIN5.34
  
 
 
5.05
 XO
5.22
 XO
5.34
  O
5.39
  XP
5.44
  XX
   
5
Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy ('02)
HUN5.22
  
 PB
 
4.90
  O
5.05
 XO
5.15 PB
 XO
5.22 PB
  O
5.29
XXX
   
6
Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev ('02)
UKR5.15
  
 PB
 
4.90
  O
5.05
 XO
5.15 PB
XXO
5.22
XXX
    
6
Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker ('03)
GER5.15
  
 PB
 
4.90
 XO
5.15 PB
XXO
5.22
XXX
     
8
Reuben Nairne
Reuben Nairne ('02)
GBR5.05
  
 =PB
 
4.90
 XO
5.05 =PB
 XO
5.15
XXX
     
9
Lazarus Benjamin
Lazarus Benjamin ('04)
GBR5.05
  
 =PB
 
4.90
  O
5.05 =PB
XXO
5.15
XXX
     
10
Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo ('03)
ESP4.90
  
 
 
4.90
  O
5.05
XXX
      
10
Bastien Franck
Bastien Franck ('02)
FRA4.90
  
 
 
4.90
  O
5.05
XXX
      
Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri ('02)
ITA NH
  
 
 
4.90
XXX
       
Kvalifikation16.7.
Kval
16.7.
16.7.
1
Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari ('03)
FIN5.10
q
  A 1
 
 
4.90
  O
5.00
  O
5.10
  O
     
1
Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati ('03)
FRA5.10
q
  A 1
 
 
5.10
  O
       
1
Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev ('02)
UKR5.10
q
  A 1
 =PB
 
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
  O
5.10 =PB
  O
    
1
Matvey Volkov
Matvey Volkov ('04)
BLR5.10
q
  B 1
 
 
5.10
  O
       
5
Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev ('02)
UKR5.10
q
  B 2
 
 
4.80
XXO
5.00
XXO
5.10
  O
     
5
Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo ('03)
ESP5.10
q
  A 4
 =PB
 
4.80
 XO
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXO
5.10 =PB
  O
    
7
Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri ('02)
ITA5.10
q
  B 3
 
 
4.80
 XO
4.90
  O
5.00
  O
5.10
 XO
    
8
Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy ('02)
HUN5.10
q
  B 4
 =PB
 
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
  O
5.10 =PB
XXO
    
9
Bastien Franck
Bastien Franck ('02)
FRA5.00
q
  B 5
 
 
4.80
  O
5.00
  O
5.10
XXX
     
10
Reuben Nairne
Reuben Nairne ('02)
GBR5.00
q
  B 6
 
 
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
  O
5.10
XXX
    
11
Lazarus Benjamin
Lazarus Benjamin ('04)
GBR5.00
q
  A 5
 
 
4.80
 XO
5.00
 XO
5.10
XXX
     
11
Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker ('03)
GER5.00
q
  A 5
 
 
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
 XO
5.10
XXX
    
13
Jurijs Avsiščers
Jurijs Avsiščers ('02)
LAT5.00
  A 7
 PB
 
4.80
  O
4.90 PB
 XO
5.00 PB
XXO
5.10
XXX
    
14
Justin Fournier
Justin Fournier ('05)
SUI5.00
  A 8
 
 
4.80
 XO
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXO
5.10
XXX
    
15
Michał Gawenda
Michał Gawenda ('05)
POL4.90
  B 7
 
 
4.80
XXO
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXX
     
15
Diego Rosalen
Diego Rosalen ('02)
ESP4.90
  B 7
 
 
4.80
XXO
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXX
     
17
Valentin Imsand
Valentin Imsand ('05)
SUI4.80
  B 9
 
 
4.80
  O
4.90
XXX
      
18
Sotírios Hítas
Sotírios Hítas ('02)
GRE4.80
  B 10
 
 
4.80
 XO
5.00
XXX
      
18
Aleksandr Solovyov
Aleksandr Solovyov ('02)
RUS4.80
  A 9
 
 
4.80
 XO
5.00
XXX
      
20
Remi Filhon
Remi Filhon ('04)
FRA4.80
  A 10
 
 
4.80
XXO
4.90
XXX
      
20
Vojtěch Kloud
Vojtěch Kloud ('02)
CZE4.80
  A 10
 
 
4.80
XXO
4.90
XXX
      
Federico Bonanni
Federico Bonanni ('04)
ITA NH
  A
 
 
4.80
XXX
       
Sedat Cacım
Sedat Cacım ('02)
TUR NH
  B
 
 
4.80
XXX
       
Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg ('02)
FIN NH
  B
 
 
4.80
XXX
       
Dzmitry Marfushkin
Dzmitry Marfushkin ('02)
BLR NH
  A
 
 
4.80
XXX
       
D19 Længdespring    
16.7.

Finale A

Finale
16.7.
1
Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko ('03)
GER7.98
+0.4
  
 PB
 
7.77
 2.1
7.62
 0.5
7.63
 1.1
  X
 1.6
7.73
 1.3
7.98 PB
 0.4
  
2
Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret ('02)
FRA7.93
+1.3
  
 PB
 
7.82 PB
 0.5
7.79
 1.1
7.19
 1.6
7.54
 0.7
7.32
 0.6
7.93 PB
 1.3
  
3
Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate ('03)
FRA7.91
-0.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.8
7.91 PB
 -0.1
  X
 0.6
7.78
 0.6
7.43
 0.5
7.78
 2.0
  
4
Kevin Brucha
Kevin Brucha ('02)
GER7.65
+1.6
  
 PB
 
7.24
 0.1
  X
 0.5
7.65 PB
 1.6
  –  –7.43
 1.4
  
5
Jeremy Zammit
Jeremy Zammit ('04)
MLT7.62
+0.8
  
NU20R PB
 
5.47
 1.9
7.50
 1.8
7.62 PB
 0.8
7.41
 0.8
7.54
 2.6
  X
 0.5
  
6
Sacha Quequin
Sacha Quequin ('02)
FRA7.62 w
+2.6
  
 
 
7.51
 0.6
7.42
 1.0
7.40
 1.6
  X
 1.1
7.62
 2.6
7.38
 0.7
  
7
Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan ('03)
ARM7.59
+0.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.5
7.59
 0.9
5.82
 1.5
  X
 0.8
  X
 1.5
7.57
 0.5
  
8
Roman Zöllner
Roman Zöllner ('02)
GER7.57
+1.0
  
 
 
7.41
 0.7
7.49
 1.3
7.32
 1.2
7.41
 0.1
7.57
 1.0
5.31
 1.1
  
9
Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil ('02)
CZE7.46
+1.1
  
 
 
6.70
 0.7
7.26
 1.9
7.46
 1.1
     
10
Lorenzo Cagliero
Lorenzo Cagliero ('03)
ITA7.44
+1.0
  
 PB
 
7.44 PB
 1.0
7.25
 1.3
  X
 1.4
     
11
Andréas Antonakópoulos
Andréas Antonakópoulos ('03)
GRE7.42
+0.2
  
 
 
7.34
 1.3
7.00
 2.4
7.42
 0.2
     
12
Petar Čanak
Petar Čanak ('02)
SRB7.34
+1.0
  
 
 
7.34
 1.0
  X
 1.0
7.22
 1.4
     
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate ('03)
FRA7.74
+1.1
Q
  B 1
 PB
 
7.37
 0.7
7.30
 1.9
7.74 PB
 1.1
     
2
Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko ('03)
GER7.70
+0.2
Q
  B 2
 
 
7.70
 0.2
       
3
Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret ('02)
FRA7.69
+1.6
Q
  A 1
 
 
7.69
 1.6
       
4
Roman Zöllner
Roman Zöllner ('02)
GER7.62
+1.6
Q
  A 2
 PB
 
7.31
 0.1
7.45
 1.2
7.62 PB
 1.6
     
5
Kevin Brucha
Kevin Brucha ('02)
GER7.61 w
+2.3
Q
  A 3
 
 
7.61
 2.3
       
6
Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil ('02)
CZE7.58
+1.9
q
  A 4
 
 
  X
 -0.5
7.07
 1.1
7.58
 1.9
     
7
Jeremy Zammit
Jeremy Zammit ('04)
MLT7.58
-0.2
q
  B 3
NU20R PB
 
7.03
 0.3
  X
 -0.5
7.58 PB
 -0.2
     
8
Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan ('03)
ARM7.50 w
+2.1
q
  A 5
 
 
7.50
 2.1
  X
 0.6
3.06
 0.0
     
9
Petar Čanak
Petar Čanak ('02)
SRB7.46
+0.2
q
  B 4
 PB
 
7.31
 -0.2
7.46 PB
 0.2
7.13
 1.9
     
10
Lorenzo Cagliero
Lorenzo Cagliero ('03)
ITA7.43
+1.1
q
  A 6
 PB
 
7.06
 1.9
7.39 PB
 0.3
7.43 PB
 1.1
     
11
Sacha Quequin
Sacha Quequin ('02)
FRA7.37
+0.4
q
  B 5
 
 
  X
 -0.2
  X
 1.9
7.37
 0.4
     
12
Andréas Antonakópoulos
Andréas Antonakópoulos ('03)
GRE7.30
+0.7
q
  A 7
 
 
  X
 1.2
6.91
 0.7
7.30
 0.7
     
13
Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň ('02)
SVK7.29
-0.2
  A 8
 
 
7.29
 -0.2
7.06
 1.3
  X
 1.7
     
14
Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji ('03)
AUT7.28
+0.5
  A 9
 SB
 
7.28 SB
 0.5
  –  –     
15
Edvins Hadakovs
Edvins Hadakovs ('03)
LAT7.26
+1.9
  A 10
 
 
7.09
 0.4
  X
 0.8
7.26
 1.9
     
16
Theódoros Skoúros
Theódoros Skoúros ('02)
GRE7.24
+1.0
  B 6
 
 
7.04
 0.7
6.94
 0.8
7.24
 1.0
     
17
Fabian Mesa
Fabian Mesa ('02)
ESP7.21
+1.0
  B 7
 
 
  X
 -0.1
  X
 2.1
7.21
 1.0
     
18
Carlo Santaca'
Carlo Santaca' ('02)
ITA7.19
+1.3
  A 11
 
 
  X
 1.7
7.19
 1.3
  X
 1.4
     
19
Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter ('02)
EST7.14
+1.0
  A 12
 PB
 
  X
 1.5
7.14 PB
 1.0
  X
 1.6
     
20
Airidas Zabaras
Airidas Zabaras ('03)
LTU7.11
+0.8
  B 8
 
 
  X
 1.5
7.11
 0.8
5.24
 0.7
     
21
Oliver Ellström
Oliver Ellström ('03)
SWE7.08
-1.1
  B 9
 
 
7.08
 -1.1
5.39
 1.5
  X
 0.5
     
22
Samuele Baldi
Samuele Baldi ('03)
ITA7.02
-0.3
  B 10
 
 
  X
 1.9
7.02
 -0.3
6.94
 0.6
     
23
Nikita Stadniuk
Nikita Stadniuk ('03)
UKR7.01
+1.0
  A 13
 
 
  X
 -0.1
7.01
 1.0
  X
 0.9
     
24
Brad Davies-Pughe
Brad Davies-Pughe ('03)
GBR6.56 w
+2.1
  B 11
 
 
6.56
 2.1
  –
 0.0
      
Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko ('02)
UKR NM
  B
 
 
  X
 1.0
  X
 0.6
  X
 1.3
     
D19 Trespring    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Gabriel Wallmark
Gabriel Wallmark ('02)
SWE16.39
0.0
  
NU20R =NU20R PB
 
16.39 PB
 0.0
  –16.39 =PB
 1.0
16.26
 1.3
  –  –  
2
Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev ('02)
BUL16.18 w
+3.5
  
 
 
15.99 =PB
 2.0
  X
 0.8
15.60
 2.8
  X
 0.7
16.18
 3.5
15.97
 2.5
  
3
Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov ('04)
EST16.14 w
+3.0
  
 
 
15.60
 2.7
16.14
 3.0
  X
 0.7
  X
 0.6
15.84
 2.6
15.31
 -1.0
  
4
Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley ('02)
AUT15.84
+1.8
  
 =PB
 
  X
 1.0
  X
 2.3
15.05
 0.5
15.03
 1.1
15.31
 1.5
15.84 =PB
 1.8
  
5
Daniel Falode
Daniel Falode ('02)
GBR15.81
+1.4
  
 PB
 
  X
 1.7
15.64
 0.7
15.81 PB
 1.4
  X
 3.4
15.79
 1.7
15.04
 1.0
  
6
Graig Briquet
Graig Briquet ('03)
FRA15.76 w
+3.3
  
 
 
15.75 PB
 0.5
15.76
 3.3
  X
 3.3
  X
 2.4
15.69
 0.4
  X
 2.6
  
7
Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno ('03)
ITA15.15 w
+2.5
  
 
 
  X
 -0.3
15.11
 0.3
15.15
 2.5
14.96
 2.4
  X
 1.1
14.81
 1.9
  
8
Filip Kozina
Filip Kozina ('02)
CRO15.01
+0.6
  
 
 
14.87
 4.8
15.01
 0.6
14.86
 2.2
  X
 -0.8
14.99
 2.1
  X
 0.0
  
9
Kristóf Bánóczi
Kristóf Bánóczi ('04)
HUN14.92
+0.2
  
 
 
  X
 -0.8
14.92
 0.2
  X
 0.7
     
10
Martin Tochev
Martin Tochev ('02)
BUL14.88
+1.1
  
 
 
13.64
 2.2
13.99
 1.8
14.88
 1.1
     
11
Simon Gore
Simon Gore ('02)
FRA14.82 w
+2.5
  
 
 
  X
 2.2
  X
 2.3
14.82
 2.5
     
12
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah ('03)
AUT14.59
+1.0
  
 
 
13.64
 1.2
  X
 1.7
14.59
 1.0
     
Kvalifikation17.7.
Kval
17.7.
17.7.
1
Gabriel Wallmark
Gabriel Wallmark ('02)
SWE16.01
+1.7
Q
  B 1
 PB
 
16.01 PB
 1.7
       
2
Simon Gore
Simon Gore ('02)
FRA15.80
+0.5
Q
  A 1
 PB
 
  X
 1.4
15.80 PB
 0.5
      
3
Graig Briquet
Graig Briquet ('03)
FRA15.72
+0.7
Q
  A 2
 PB
 
  X
 0.4
  X
 1.0
15.72 PB
 0.7
     
4
Daniel Falode
Daniel Falode ('02)
GBR15.67
+1.1
Q
  B 2
 PB
 
15.67 PB
 1.1
       
5
Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev ('02)
BUL15.62
+0.5
Q
  B 3
 
 
  X
 1.3
  X
 1.5
15.62
 0.5
     
6
Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov ('04)
EST15.46
+1.7
q
  A 3
 PB
 
15.46 PB
 1.7
15.32
 1.5
15.14
 1.0
     
6
Kristóf Bánóczi
Kristóf Bánóczi ('04)
HUN15.29
+1.1
q
  
 PB
 
15.08
 0.5
14.78
 0.2
15.29
 1.1
     
7
Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno ('03)
ITA15.35
-0.5
q
  A 4
 PB
 
15.11
 1.6
14.93
 1.8
15.35 PB
 -0.5
     
8
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah ('03)
AUT15.35
+1.0
q
  A 5
 PB
 
15.35 PB
 1.0
15.05
 1.2
14.85
 1.1
     
10
Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley ('02)
AUT15.26
+1.0
q
  A 7
 
 
  X
 2.1
15.15
 2.2
15.26
 1.0
     
11
Filip Kozina
Filip Kozina ('02)
CRO15.19
+1.3
q
  B 4
 
 
13.97
 1.2
14.80
 0.8
15.19
 1.3
     
12
Martin Tochev
Martin Tochev ('02)
BUL15.08
+0.3
q
  B 5
 
 
  X
 -0.4
15.08
 0.3
  X
 2.8
     
13
Oleksandr Ayko
Oleksandr Ayko ('03)
UKR15.06
-1.0
  A 8
 
 
14.61
 2.0
15.06
 -1.0
14.48
 0.8
     
14
Bera Ajala
Bera Ajala ('02)
GBR15.04
+1.5
  B 6
 
 
  X
 1.0
15.04
 1.5
14.99
 -1.1
     
15
Alex Fabbri
Alex Fabbri ('03)
ITA15.03
+1.9
  B 7
 
 
15.03
 1.9
14.89
 1.9
14.97
 1.1
     
16
Narek Srapoyan
Narek Srapoyan ('03)
ARM14.95
+0.7
  A 9
 PB
 
  X
 1.9
14.78 SB
 0.5
14.95 PB
 0.7
     
17
Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado ('03)
ESP14.67
+1.1
  A 10
 
 
  X
 2.5
14.67
 1.1
14.45
 0.5
     
18
Nathan Perrod
Nathan Perrod ('02)
FRA14.45
+0.5
  B 8
 
 
  X
 1.5
  X
 0.8
14.45
 0.5
     
19
Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň ('02)
SVK14.39
+1.1
  B 9
 SB
 
14.29 SB
 1.9
14.19
 1.2
14.39 SB
 1.1
     
20
Mykyta Narolskyy
Mykyta Narolskyy ('04)
UKR14.33
+0.9
  B 10
 
 
14.33
 0.9
  X
 0.6
14.20
 0.3
     
Grigóris Nikolaou
Grigóris Nikolaou ('03)
CYP NM
  B
 
 
  X
 1.2
  X
 1.4
  X
 0.0
     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
15.7.

Finale A

Finale
15.7.
1
Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani ('02)
KOS19.92
  
 PB
 
19.80 =PB  X19.78  X19.90 PB19.92 PB  
2
Ilya Misouski
Ilya Misouski ('03)
BLR19.49
  
 
 
18.9917.8019.0019.4918.9719.21  
3
Claudio Stoessel
Claudio Stoessel ('02)
GER19.43
  
 PB
 
18.8318.6319.0718.5419.43 PB  X  
4
Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi ('03)
BLR19.20
  
 
 
18.33  X18.7319.20  X19.15  
5
Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka ('02)
BLR18.97
  
 
 
  X18.97  X18.54  X  X  
6
Steven Richter
Steven Richter ('03)
GER18.91
  
 
 
18.9118.8618.7518.65  X  X  
7
Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis ('02)
GRE18.78
  
 PB
 
18.67 PB  X18.54  X18.1218.78 PB  
8
Joel Akue
Joel Akue ('02)
GER18.76
  
 
 
18.16  X18.46  X18.6918.76  
9
Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis ('02)
CYP17.79
  
 
 
17.51  X17.79     
10
Savaş Parlak
Savaş Parlak ('02)
TUR17.10
  
 
 
17.1017.0116.57     
11
Damian Rodziak
Damian Rodziak ('03)
POL16.68
  
 
 
15.6416.5416.68     
12
Márk Horváth
Márk Horváth ('03)
HUN16.50
  
 
 
16.4216.50  X     
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani ('02)
KOS19.80
Q
  A 1
 PB
 
19.80 PB       
2
Ilya Misouski
Ilya Misouski ('03)
BLR19.33
q
  B 1
 
 
19.3318.2718.52     
3
Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka ('02)
BLR19.01
q
  B 2
 
 
  X  X19.01     
4
Joel Akue
Joel Akue ('02)
GER18.77
q
  A 2
 
 
17.8617.6418.77     
5
Steven Richter
Steven Richter ('03)
GER18.74
q
  A 3
 
 
16.8818.74  X     
6
Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi ('03)
BLR18.63
q
  A 4
 
 
18.63  X  X     
7
Claudio Stoessel
Claudio Stoessel ('02)
GER18.13
q
  B 3
 
 
16.3117.0418.13     
8
Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis ('02)
GRE17.93
q
  B 4
 
 
17.92  X17.93     
9
Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis ('02)
CYP17.93
q
  B 5
 
 
17.0317.0217.93     
10
Damian Rodziak
Damian Rodziak ('03)
POL17.73
q
  B 6
 
 
17.0116.9917.73     
11
Márk Horváth
Márk Horváth ('03)
HUN17.59
q
  B 7
 
 
17.5916.8816.61     
12
Savaş Parlak
Savaş Parlak ('02)
TUR17.57
q
  B 8
 
 
17.5717.38  X     
13
Emmanuele Musumary Segond
Emmanuele Musumary Segond ('03)
ITA17.48
  B 9
 
 
15.7115.5017.48     
14
Jesper Ahlin
Jesper Ahlin ('03)
SWE17.44
  A 5
 
 
17.44  X  X     
15
Todor Petrov
Todor Petrov ('04)
BUL17.30
  A 6
 
 
16.3417.1217.30     
16
Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou
Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou ('02)
GRE17.15
  A 7
 
 
  X17.1516.74     
17
Karel Šula
Karel Šula ('03)
SVK17.15
  A 8
 
 
14.4217.1515.95     
18
Melih Gökalp
Melih Gökalp ('02)
TUR17.06
  A 9
 
 
17.0616.88  X     
19
Giorgi Keinashvili
Giorgi Keinashvili ('02)
GEO17.05
  A 10
 
 
17.0017.0516.52     
20
Milan Haborák
Milan Haborák ('02)
SVK17.05
  B 10
 
 
16.8816.3917.05     
21
Simonas Bakanas
Simonas Bakanas ('02)
LTU16.98
  B 11
 
 
16.98  X16.85     
22
Jephté Vogel
Jephté Vogel ('02)
SUI16.28
  A 11
 
 
  X15.6116.28     
23
Andri Matrov
Andri Matrov ('04)
EST16.14
  A 12
 
 
16.0216.14  X     
Nuh Bolat
Nuh Bolat ('02)
TUR NM
  A
 
 
  X  X  X     
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna ('02)
LTU68.00
  
NU20R NU20R 
 
65.9065.9665.7961.8466.8968.00  
2
Magnus Zimmermann
Magnus Zimmermann ('02)
GER61.55
  
 
 
61.55  X  X60.0632.3659.47  
3
Uladzislau Puchko
Uladzislau Puchko ('02)
BLR61.06
  
 
 
60.15  X  X  X61.06  X  
4
Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich ('02)
BLR58.74
  
 
 
52.8955.9258.28  X58.74  X  
5
Mika Sosna
Mika Sosna ('03)
GER57.87
  
 
 
  X47.6857.25  X  X57.87  
6
Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis ('03)
GRE56.77
  
 
 
  X54.9355.3156.7755.26  X  
7
Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno ('03)
ESP56.27
  
 
 
55.0556.2754.1555.7954.52  X  
8
Zalán Strigencz
Zalán Strigencz ('02)
HUN55.38
  
 
 
55.38  X55.37  X55.2455.27  
9
Steven Richter
Steven Richter ('03)
GER55.03
  
 
 
  X  X55.03     
10
Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya ('02)
TUR52.78
  
 
 
  X  X52.78     
11
Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim ('03)
NOR51.81
  
 
 
51.5651.7151.81     
Michał Matyja
Michał Matyja ('02)
POL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Kvalifikation17.7.
Kval
17.7.
17.7.
1
Steven Richter
Steven Richter ('03)
GER63.83
Q
  B 1
 
 
60.55  X63.83     
2
Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna ('02)
LTU61.55
Q
  A 1
 
 
61.55       
3
Magnus Zimmermann
Magnus Zimmermann ('02)
GER60.89
q
  A 2
 
 
60.89  X  X     
4
Mika Sosna
Mika Sosna ('03)
GER60.67
q
  B 2
 
 
60.6259.4360.67     
5
Uladzislau Puchko
Uladzislau Puchko ('02)
BLR59.75
q
  B 3
 
 
59.3158.8859.75     
6
Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya ('02)
TUR57.42
q
  A 3
 
 
54.0857.42  X     
7
Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno ('03)
ESP57.34
q
  A 4
 
 
55.8457.3454.84     
8
Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis ('03)
GRE56.16
q
  B 4
 
 
  X56.1655.99     
9
Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich ('02)
BLR56.14
q
  B 5
 
 
52.7556.14  X     
10
Michał Matyja
Michał Matyja ('02)
POL55.91
q
  B 6
 
 
  X55.91  X     
11
Zalán Strigencz
Zalán Strigencz ('02)
HUN55.22
q
  A 5
 
 
52.8654.8755.22     
12
Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim ('03)
NOR54.86
q
  B 7
 
 
53.2154.8653.75     
13
Jakub Korejba
Jakub Korejba ('03)
POL54.80
  A 6
 
 
54.8053.5853.70     
14
Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis ('02)
GRE54.71
  B 8
 
 
50.7854.3354.71     
15
Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi ('03)
BLR54.28
  A 7
 
 
54.28  X  X     
16
Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak ('02)
POL53.84
  B 9
 
 
50.8653.84  X     
17
Sebastiaan Bonte
Sebastiaan Bonte ('03)
NED51.83
  A 8
 
 
51.8350.8550.67     
18
Måns Roos
Måns Roos ('02)
SWE51.61
  B 10
 
 
45.9851.61  X     
19
Hannes Remmelgas
Hannes Remmelgas ('03)
EST51.36
  A 9
 PB
 
51.36 PB50.7248.89     
20
Michael-Iosif Papa
Michael-Iosif Papa ('03)
CYP51.20
  A 10
 
 
46.3551.20  X     
21
Berk Sansoy
Berk Sansoy ('02)
TUR51.14
  A 11
 
 
48.01  X51.14     
22
Márton Csontos
Márton Csontos ('02)
HUN50.38
  B 11
 
 
50.38  X  X     
23
Dimítrios Pavlídis
Dimítrios Pavlídis ('03)
GRE50.14
  B 12
 
 
  X  X50.14     
24
Leo Janén
Leo Janén ('02)
SWE50.09
  A 12
 
 
  X50.09  X     
Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink ('02)
NED NM
  A
 
 
  X  X  X     
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
16.7.

Finale A

Finale
16.7.
1
Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat ('02)
POL79.59
  
NU20R PB
 
76.90  X  X75.9479.2079.59 PB  
2
Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel ('02)
GER79.32
  
 
 
  X76.18  X77.16  X79.32  
3
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02)
FRA77.90
  
 
 
73.9774.9577.9077.0073.4277.76  
4
Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis ('02)
GRE76.76
  
 
 
  X75.7876.32  X76.76  X  
5
Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek ('02)
CZE75.27
  
 SB
 
71.7974.6973.4175.27 SB73.9172.03  
6
Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev ('02)
BUL74.47
  
 
 
74.0072.0174.4773.1521.96  X  
7
Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk ('02)
POL74.07
  
 
 
  X74.07  X73.01  X  X  
8
Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič ('03)
SLO69.37
  
 
 
68.5069.3767.37  X  X67.41  
9
Davide Costa
Davide Costa ('02)
ITA69.33
  
 
 
  X69.33  X     
10
Dániel Füredi
Dániel Füredi ('04)
HUN67.59
  
 
 
  X66.1167.59     
11
Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez ('02)
ESP67.31
  
 
 
  X67.31  X     
12
Miklós Csekő
Miklós Csekő ('04)
HUN58.16
  
 
 
  X  X58.16     
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel ('02)
GER79.90
Q
  A 1
 
 
  X74.5879.90     
2
Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev ('02)
BUL75.62
q
  A 2
 
 
75.62  X  –     
3
Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek ('02)
CZE75.14
q
  B 1
 
 
75.1475.09  –     
4
Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat ('02)
POL74.16
q
  A 3
 
 
72.65  X74.16     
5
Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis ('02)
GRE74.16
q
  B 2
 
 
74.16  –  –     
6
Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk ('02)
POL71.88
q
  B 3
 
 
  X71.8871.20     
7
Miklós Csekő
Miklós Csekő ('04)
HUN71.47
q
  A 4
 
 
70.0471.4769.66     
8
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02)
FRA71.33
q
  B 4
 
 
  X  X71.33     
9
Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez ('02)
ESP71.03
q
  B 5
 
 
71.0369.04  X     
10
Dániel Füredi
Dániel Füredi ('04)
HUN70.25
q
  B 6
 PB
 
65.0268.6570.25     
11
Davide Costa
Davide Costa ('02)
ITA70.15
q
  A 5
 
 
67.5969.4770.15     
12
Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič ('03)
SLO69.38
q
  A 6
 
 
68.4869.3867.32     
13
Sören Klose
Sören Klose ('02)
GER68.88
  A 7
 
 
67.5565.9568.88     
14
Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen ('03)
FIN68.32
  B 7
 
 
68.32  X  X     
15
Gregorio Giorgis
Gregorio Giorgis ('02)
ITA67.73
  B 8
 
 
67.73  X65.60     
16
Theódoros Ziógas
Theódoros Ziógas ('02)
GRE67.72
  B 9
 
 
67.5567.72  X     
17
Nikólaos Polihroníou
Nikólaos Polihroníou ('03)
GRE67.64
  A 8
 
 
67.64  X66.94     
18
Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics ('02)
HUN67.62
  A 9
 
 
67.26  X67.62     
19
Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici ('02)
ROU67.41
  B 10
 
 
  X  X67.41     
20
Emirhan Şipşak
Emirhan Şipşak ('02)
TUR67.06
  B 11
 
 
  X67.0666.42     
21
Karl Ludvik
Karl Ludvik ('02)
SWE66.67
  B 12
 
 
66.67  X  X     
22
Yahor Bahdanau
Yahor Bahdanau ('02)
BLR66.28
  A 10
 
 
  X65.2766.28     
23
Krisztián Méhes
Krisztián Méhes ('02)
ROU65.90
  A 11
 
 
63.8265.90  X     
24
Torben Schaper
Torben Schaper ('02)
GER64.46
  B 13
 
 
  X64.46  X     
25
Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan ('02)
BLR64.28
  B 14
 
 
64.28  X62.35     
26
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals ('02)
SWE64.16
  A 12
 
 
64.16  X  X     
27
Makars Korotkovs
Makars Korotkovs ('02)
LAT63.28
  A 13
 
 
  X63.28  X     
28
Oskar Filip Tammik
Oskar Filip Tammik ('02)
EST62.97
  A 14
 
 
62.1562.97  X     
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner ('03)
UKR78.41
  
 PB
 
76.1376.2275.8178.41 PB  X  X  
2
Onni Ruokangas
Onni Ruokangas ('03)
FIN73.06
  
 PB
 
63.0171.3673.06 PB  X  X  X  
3
Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault ('02)
FRA72.62
  
 
 
71.3872.6270.8071.2769.8172.47  
4
Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes ('02)
GBR70.70
  
 PB
 
  X61.5870.70 PB63.8564.2465.25  
5
Olle Hübert
Olle Hübert ('03)
SWE70.29
  
 PB
 
58.0463.3670.29 PB59.2564.5756.96  
6
Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä ('02)
FIN70.10
  
 
 
  X69.5170.10  X68.49  X  
7
Roman Ryakhovskiy
Roman Ryakhovskiy ('03)
RUS69.01
  
 
 
68.8769.01  X66.2664.91  X  
8
Aku Parviainen
Aku Parviainen ('03)
FIN68.79
  
 
 
65.2368.22  X68.7967.66  X  
9
György Herczeg
György Herczeg ('04)
HUN67.91
  
 
 
67.91  X65.92     
10
Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković ('02)
SLO67.83
  
 
 
67.8365.6067.12     
11
Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini ('02)
ITA67.17
  
 
 
67.0167.1766.55     
12
Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta ('02)
TUR65.89
  
 
 
65.89  X  X     
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner ('03)
UKR77.49
Q
  A 1
 PB
 
77.49 PB       
2
György Herczeg
György Herczeg ('04)
HUN73.74
Q
  B 1
 PB
 
63.79  X73.74 PB     
3
Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault ('02)
FRA72.50
Q
  B 2
 
 
72.50       
4
Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini ('02)
ITA71.65
Q
  B 3
 
 
  X64.4171.65     
5
Onni Ruokangas
Onni Ruokangas ('03)
FIN70.34
q
  A 2
 
 
65.1669.0970.34     
6
Aku Parviainen
Aku Parviainen ('03)
FIN69.26
q
  A 3
 
 
63.5968.2369.26     
7
Roman Ryakhovskiy
Roman Ryakhovskiy ('03)
RUS69.07
q
  A 4
 
 
66.3269.0768.57     
8
Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä ('02)
FIN68.92
q
  B 4
 
 
  X68.92  –     
9
Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta ('02)
TUR68.76
q
  B 5
 
 
68.7667.7167.04     
10
Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković ('02)
SLO67.59
q
  B 6
 
 
67.1767.59  X     
11
Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes ('02)
GBR66.55
q
  A 5
 
 
  X66.5566.19     
12
Olle Hübert
Olle Hübert ('03)
SWE66.12
q
  B 7
 
 
66.1260.8658.79     
13
Michele Fina
Michele Fina ('02)
ITA66.04
  A 6
 
 
59.6966.0461.53     
14
Eryk Kołodziejczak
Eryk Kołodziejczak ('02)
POL66.01
  B 8
 
 
65.4663.8966.01     
15
Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack ('02)
IRL65.56
  A 7
 
 
63.8565.56  X     
16
Eric Frank
Eric Frank ('02)
GER65.54
  B 9
 
 
65.54  X  X     
17
Max Dehning
Max Dehning ('04)
GER63.96
  A 8
 
 
63.9663.2962.57     
18
Marius Rudzevičius
Marius Rudzevičius ('03)
LTU63.87
  A 9
 
 
59.68  X63.87     
19
Lefteris Kontonikolas
Lefteris Kontonikolas ('03)
CYP63.73
  A 10
 
 
63.73  X59.38     
20
Steven Sepp
Steven Sepp ('02)
EST61.94
  B 10
 
 
61.9458.4057.36     
21Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)DEN61.73
  B 11
 
 
61.73  X61.61     
22
Moritz Morstein
Moritz Morstein ('03)
GER61.50
  A 11
 
 
61.31  X61.50     
23
Vitaliy Favorov
Vitaliy Favorov ('02)
CRO58.03
  A 12
 
 
  X55.8558.03     
D19 Tikamp U20    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete ('02)
BEL8150
  
NU20R PB
 
10,97/+0,57,44/+1,015,312,0949,0714,09/+0,743,694,6054,284.42,62
2
Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim ('02)
NOR8012
  
 PB
 
11,31/-1,27,55/+1,014,631,9149,0514,54/+0,244,854,8056,964.35,03
3
Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien ('02)
FRA7722
  
 PB
 
10,97/+0,57,20w/+3,013,782,0050,1514,41/+0,747,324,4049,624.50,50
4
Diarmuid O'Connor
Diarmuid O'Connor ('02)
IRL7604
  
 PB
 
11,15/+0,57,01/+0,513,612,0049,1214,36/+1,839,734,3049,024.31,63
5
Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen ('02)
FIN7464
  
 PB
 
11,47/-1,27,35/+0,314,021,9153,2014,46/+1,844,394,1065,565.02,73
6
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang ('03)
NOR7446
  
 
 
11,48/-0,17,16/-0,713,042,0050,6614,31/+0,735,874,9050,414.54,94
7
Jacob Thelander
Jacob Thelander ('03)
SWE7398
  
 PB
 
11,09/-0,17,04/-0,412,481,9749,2115,12/+0,244,204,3049,194.51,90
8
Alessandro Sion
Alessandro Sion ('02)
ITA7373
  
 
 
11,47/-1,26,69/+1,412,061,9751,7714,39/+1,844,604,4060,924.55,70
9
Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth ('02)
GER7355
  
 
 
10,97/+0,57,67w/+2,212,501,9750,9714,19/+0,735,894,2043,244.47,41
10
Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen ('02)
FIN7243
  
 PB
 
11,42/-1,26,91/+1,315,461,9151,4414,86/+0,235,334,3055,104.54,94
11Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN7224
  
 
 
11,58/-0,16,72/+0,314,081,8551,7614,83/+0,234,184,9059,024.56,12
12
Gabriel Emmanuel
Gabriel Emmanuel ('03)
NED7144
  
 
 
10,98/+0,57,06/-1,414,501,8851,6114,72/+0,737,673,7055,305.01,49
13
Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm ('02)
EST7103
  
 SB
 
11,22/+0,56,91/+0,512,921,8252,3615,47/+0,242,954,4051,494.49,22
14
Thibaut Giroire
Thibaut Giroire ('02)
FRA7053
  
 
 
11,48/-1,27,34/+0,713,211,9450,6114,78/+1,836,723,7044,114.41,12
15
José San Pastor
José San Pastor ('02)
ESP6772
  
 
 
11,36/-1,27,05/+0,316,191,85DQ14,70/+0,245,924,5059,975.17,74
16
Jef Misplon
Jef Misplon ('02)
BEL6054
  
 
 
11,71/-0,16,55/-1,414,121,85DQ16,47/+1,836,554,2047,024.31,39
Yves Baur
Yves Baur ('02)
SUIDNF
  
 
 
11,52/-1,26,82w/+2,611,801,7949,84DQ/+1,812,353,90
František Doubek
František Doubek ('02)
CZEDNF
  
 
 
10,94/+0,57,24/-0,714,261,91DQ14,48/+0,7NM
Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht ('02)
ESTDNF
  
 
 
11,63/-0,1NM15,19
Roman Jocher
Roman Jocher ('03)
GERDNF
  
 
 
11,56/-0,1NM
D19 10000 m kapgang    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath ('02)
ESP42:32.19
  
 PB
2
Mert Kahraman
Mert Kahraman ('03)
TUR42:37.83
  
 PB
3
Dmitriy Gramachkov
Dmitriy Gramachkov ('03)
RUS42:39.25
  
 SB
4
Mazlum Demir
Mazlum Demir ('03)
TUR42:47.56
  
 PB
5
Jose Luis Hidalgo
Jose Luis Hidalgo ('02)
ESP43:11.03
  
 PB
6
Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane ('02)
IRL43:33.53
  
 PB
7
Emiliano Brigante
Emiliano Brigante ('03)
ITA43:55.40
  
 
8
Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand ('02)
FRA44:04.81
  
 SB
9
Pablo Pastor
Pablo Pastor ('03)
ESP44:08.70
  
 PB
10
Maksim Pyanzin
Maksim Pyanzin ('03)
RUS44:11.49
  
 SB
11
Jaromír Morávek
Jaromír Morávek ('03)
CZE44:12.17
  
 PB
12
Taras Koretskyy
Taras Koretskyy ('02)
UKR44:12.44
  
 
13
Aléxandros Mortzákis
Aléxandros Mortzákis ('03)
GRE44:20.21
  
 PB
14
Serhat Güngör
Serhat Güngör ('02)
TUR44:24.69
  
 
15
Gabriele Gamba
Gabriele Gamba ('02)
ITA44:29.13
  
 
16
Lucas Dreville
Lucas Dreville ('02)
FRA44:37.87
  
 
17
Mykola Rushchak
Mykola Rushchak ('03)
UKR45:07.05
  
 
18
Pedro Dias
Pedro Dias ('03)
POR45:10.38
  
 
19
Patrik Nemčok
Patrik Nemčok ('03)
SVK45:24.50
  
 PB
20
Adam Zajíček
Adam Zajíček ('03)
CZE45:27.14
  
 PB
21
Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen ('02)
FIN45:37.92
  
 PB
22
Matthew Glennon
Matthew Glennon ('03)
IRL45:53.44
  
 PB
23
Tiago Ramos
Tiago Ramos ('03)
POR46:28.75
  
 
24
Raivo Liniņš
Raivo Liniņš ('03)
LAT46:34.27
  
 
25
Dzmitry Shmidt
Dzmitry Shmidt ('03)
BLR47:07.62
  
 
26
Tomáš Mencel
Tomáš Mencel ('04)
SVK47:12.03
  
 PB
27
Artur Djatšuk
Artur Djatšuk ('04)
EST48:20.62
  
 PB
28
Jakub Bátovský
Jakub Bátovský ('05)
SVK48:45.76
  
 PB
Andréas-Elefthérios Báhos
Andréas-Elefthérios Báhos ('03)
GRE DNF
  
 
Nicola Lomuscio
Nicola Lomuscio ('03)
ITA DQ
  
 
Yehor Shelest
Yehor Shelest ('02)
UKR DQ
  
 
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
 
  
GBR39.74
  
 
  Joseph Harding, Jeriel Quainoo, Toby Makoyawo, Ethan Wiltshire
2
Pays-Bas 
Pays-Bas  
NED40.07
  
 
  Matthew Sophia, Nsikak Ekpo, Keitharo Oosterwolde, Xavi Mo-Ajok
3
 
  
ITA40.18
  
 
  Angelo Ulisse, Filippo Cappelletti, Federico Guglielmi, Matteo Melluzzo
4
 
  
POL40.30
  
 
  Mateusz Górny, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik
5
 
  
FRA41.01
  
 
  Gregory Afoy, Jeff Erius, Nolwen Kermoal, Mohammed Badru
6
Czech Republic 
Czech Republic  
CZE41.06
  
 
  Armin Ntemo, Eduard Kubelík, Lukáš Soukal, Matouš Budig
7
 
  
ISR41.18
  
NU20R 
  Eden Selah, Thomas Dubnov, Blessing Afrifa, Amit Rottman
8
 
  
GRE41.44
  
 
  Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Yerásimos Kabítsis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Indledende heats18.7.
Indledende 1
18.7.
18.7.
1
Czech Republic 
Czech Republic  
CZE40.54
  
 
  Armin Ntemo, Eduard Kubelík, Lukáš Soukal, Matouš Budig
2
 
  
GRE40.72
  
 
  Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Yerásimos Kabítsis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
3
 
  
EST41.30
  
 
  Kristjan Markus Eelmaa, Hanno Tamm, Kris Markus Aaslaid, Ats Kivimets
4
 
  
LAT41.88
  
NU20R 
  Ginters Kelps, Ricards Peders, Matiss Grzibovskis, Maksims Pjazings
DLV 
DLV  
GERDNF
  
 
  Felix Kunstein, Tobias Morawietz, Florian Knerlein, James Adebola
 
  
HUNDQ
  
 
  Dominik Illovszky, Richárd Nagy, Zoltán Polyák, Olivér Almási
Indledende 2
18.7.
18.7.
1
 
  
ITA39.81
  
 
  Angelo Ulisse, Filippo Cappelletti, Federico Guglielmi, Matteo Melluzzo
2
Pays-Bas 
Pays-Bas  
NED40.06
  
 
  Matthew Sophia, Nsikak Ekpo, Keitharo Oosterwolde, Xavi Mo-Ajok
3
 
  
ISR40.32
  
NU20R 
  Eden Selah, Thomas Dubnov, Blessing Afrifa, Amit Rottman
4
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE40.50
  
 
  Simon Plesse, Zion Eriksson, Jonatan Borg, Alex Apelgrim
5
 
  
BEL40.68
  
 
  Luca Laurent, Timber Huysmans, Olivier Lifrange, Emiel Botterman
6
 
  
IRL41.06
  
 
  Cillian Griffin, Israel Olatunde, Charles Okafor, Adam Sykes
Indledende 3
18.7.
18.7.
1
 
  
GBR39.68
  
 
  Joseph Harding, Jeriel Quainoo, Toby Makoyawo, Ethan Wiltshire
2
 
  
FRA40.24
  
 
  Sasha Zhoya, Jeff Erius, Mohammed Badru, Nolwen Kermoal
3
 
  
POL40.26
  
 
  Jakub Pietrusa, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik
4
Suisse 
Suisse  
SUI40.70
  
 
  Alexis Hirsiger, Jérémy Valnet, David Naki, Lucien Kern
5
 
  
FIN40.88
  
 
  Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Niko Kangasoja, Alexander Björkgren
6
 
  
SVK41.02
  
NU23R 
  Filip Federič, Jakub Nemec, Adam Igaz, Samuel Beladič
 
  
TURDQ
  
 
  Taha Özal, Orçun Ünalan, Yasin Sosa, Ayetullah Demir
D19 4 x 400 m stafet    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
 
  
GBR3:05.25
  
 
  Brodie Young, Samuel Reardon, Charlie Carvell, Edward Faulds
2
 
  
ITA3:07.13
  
 
  Stefano Grendene, Tommaso Boninti, Francesco Pernici, Lorenzo Benati
3
DLV 
DLV  
GER3:08.09
  
 
  Jan-Lukas Schröder, Max Tank, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Charles Okai
4
 
  
FRA3:08.31
  
 
  Matteo Lorusso, Priso Benoit Moudio, Allan Lacroix, Rayane Plantier
5
 
  
BLR3:09.14
  
NU20R 
  Mark Patei, Yahor Khauratovich, Yahor Hlazunou, Raman Valodzkin
6
 
  
POL3:09.19
  
 
  Michał Wróbel, Jakub Sobura-Durma, Mateusz Matera, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
7
 
  
HUN3:10.49
  
 
  Ernő Steigerwald, Levente Nadj, Árpád Bánóczy, Attila Molnár
8
 
  
NOR3:14.39
  
 
  Herman Ellingsen, Thomas Strønstad Løseth, Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Indledende heats17.7.
Indledende 1
17.7.
17.7.
1
 
  
ITA3:09.98
  
 
  Stefano Grendene, Tommaso Boninti, Neil Antonel, Lorenzo Benati
2
 
  
BLR3:10.07
  
NU20R 
  Mark Patei, Yahor Khauratovich, Yahor Hlazunou, Raman Valodzkin
3
 
  
HUN3:10.26
  
 
  Ernő Steigerwald, Attila Molnár, Árpád Bánóczy, Levente Nadj
4
 
  
ROU3:10.31
  
 
  Denis Simon Toma, David Laurentiu Gudi, Marian Adrian Bondoc, Remus Andrei Niculita
5
Czech Republic 
Czech Republic  
CZE3:11.67
  
 
  Tomáš Majer, Tadeáš Plaček, Adam Sudek, Milan Ščibráni
Indledende 2
17.7.
17.7.
1
DLV 
DLV  
GER3:09.43
  
 
  Friedrich Rumpf, Max Tank, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Charles Okai
2
 
  
FRA3:09.53
  
 
  Matteo Lorusso, Priso Benoit Moudio, Allan Lacroix, Rayane Plantier
3
 
  
POL3:09.53
  
 
  Michał Wróbel, Marcin Karolewski, Mateusz Matera, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
4
 
  
SVK3:16.36
  
 
  Tomáš Grajcarík, Denis Bartek, Roman Haraslin, Franklin Henry
5
 
  
EST3:19.24
  
 
  Kaspar Grauen, Andreas Laksberg, Hanno Tamm, Mait Filipozzi
 
  
SLODQ
  
 
  Maj Janža, Tomaž Sešlar, Žiga Jan, Tomaž Turinek
Indledende 3
17.7.
17.7.
1
 
  
GBR3:08.74
  
 
  Brodie Young, Samuel Reardon, Reuben Henry-Daire, Daniel Joyce
2
 
  
NOR3:11.67
  
 
  Andreas Grimerud, Thomas Strønstad Løseth, Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
3
 
  
TUR3:13.25
  
 
  Emirhan Koş, Cem Özsu, Gökdeniz Göçmen, Aral Kahraman
4
 
  
ESP3:17.81
  
 
  Markel Fernandez, Jan Badia, Ibai Serrano, Manuel De Prado
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWEDNF
  
 
  Alexander Nyström, Adam Landén, Markus Moberg, Emil Johansson
P19 100 m    
16.7. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
16.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL11.34
  0.164
 
2
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB11.42
  0.218
 
3
Joy Eze
Joy Eze ('04)
GBR11.44
  0.156
 PB
4
Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02)
SUI11.47
  0.158
 PB
5
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED11.49
  0.142
 
6
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE11.66
  0.165
 
7
N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo ('03)
NED11.68
  0.174
 
8
Antonia Dellert
Antonia Dellert ('02)
GER11.78
  0.151
 
Semifinale15.7.
Semi 1
15.7. Vind: +1.4
15.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02)
SUI11.50
Q
  0.171
 
2
Antonia Dellert
Antonia Dellert ('02)
GER11.58
Q
  0.184
 SB
3
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU11.60
  0.171
 PB
4
Aleeya Sibbons
Aleeya Sibbons ('02)
GBR11.65
  0.177
 =PB
5
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE11.70
  0.204
 
6
Leonor Ferreira
Leonor Ferreira ('04)
POR11.76
  0.172
 =PB
7
Magdalena Niemczyk
Magdalena Niemczyk ('03)
POL11.81
  0.229
 
8
Gaya Bertello
Gaya Bertello ('03)
ITA11.85
  0.180
 
Semi 2
15.7. Vind: +1.0
15.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL11.38
Q
  0.209
 
2
N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo ('03)
NED11.57
Q
  0.183
 
3
Eve Wright
Eve Wright ('02)
GBR11.66
  0.193
 
4
Elena Guiu
Elena Guiu ('04)
ESP11.68
  0.209
 
5
Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn ('02)
GER11.73
  0.204
 
6
Monika Romaszko
Monika Romaszko ('02)
POL11.78
  0.188
 
7
Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh ('02)
SUI11.80
  0.178
 =PB
8
Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03)
LTU11.80
  0.190
 
Semi 3
15.7. Vind: +1.9
15.7.Vind: +1.9
1
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED11.35
Q
  0.182
 PB
2
Joy Eze
Joy Eze ('04)
GBR11.48
Q
  0.197
 PB
3
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB11.49
q
  0.240
 
4
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE11.55
q
  0.194
 PB
5
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK11.70
  0.194
 
6
Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen ('02)
FIN11.74
  0.218
 
7
Holly Okuku
Holly Okuku ('05)
GER11.77
  0.224
 
8
Laura Pintiel
Laura Pintiel ('02)
ESP11.84
  0.178
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7. Vind: -1.0
15.7.Vind: -1.0
1
Joy Eze
Joy Eze ('04)
GBR11.52
Q
  0.202
 PB
2
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED11.53
Q
  0.161
 
3
Leonor Ferreira
Leonor Ferreira ('04)
POR11.76
Q
  0.204
 PB
4
Dorota Puzio
Dorota Puzio ('03)
POL11.90
  0.176
 
5
Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi ('03)
TUR11.97
  0.148
 
6
Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03)
NOR12.06
  0.217
 
Antonella Todisco
Antonella Todisco ('02)
ITA DQ
  0.032
 
Indledende 2
15.7. Vind: +1.1
15.7.Vind: +1.1
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL11.37
Q
  0.179
 
2
Eve Wright
Eve Wright ('02)
GBR11.72
Q
  0.200
 
3
Cheyenne Kuhn
Cheyenne Kuhn ('02)
GER11.75
Q
  0.193
 
4
Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03)
LTU11.85
q
  0.187
 
5
Adéla Novotná
Adéla Novotná ('03)
CZE12.03
  0.192
 
6
Karyna Nestserava
Karyna Nestserava ('02)
BLR12.07
  0.185
 
7
Beyzanur Seylan
Beyzanur Seylan ('04)
TUR12.14
  0.177
 
Indledende 3
15.7. Vind: +0.1
15.7.Vind: +0.1
1
N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo ('03)
NED11.68
Q
  0.189
 
2
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE11.69
Q
  0.161
 =SB
3
Gaya Bertello
Gaya Bertello ('03)
ITA11.75
Q
  0.176
 PB
4
Antonia Dellert
Antonia Dellert ('02)
GER11.76
q
  0.188
 
5
Monika Romaszko
Monika Romaszko ('02)
POL11.78
q
  0.180
 
6
Yanina Yurchenko
Yanina Yurchenko ('03)
UKR12.18
  0.210
 
7
Charlotte Afriat
Charlotte Afriat ('02)
MON12.81
  0.171
 
Indledende 4
15.7. Vind: +0.2
15.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU11.67
Q
  0.167
 PB
2
Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02)
SUI11.69
Q
  0.178
 
3
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK11.73
Q
  0.178
 
4
Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen ('02)
FIN11.76
q
  0.248
 
5
Holly Okuku
Holly Okuku ('05)
GER11.88
q
  0.218
 
6
Alisa Ivanova
Alisa Ivanova ('02)
RUS12.03
  0.203
 
7
Alessandra Gasparelli
Alessandra Gasparelli ('04)
SMR12.43
  0.172
NU23R 
Indledende 5
15.7. Vind: -0.2
15.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Aleeya Sibbons
Aleeya Sibbons ('02)
GBR11.66
Q
  0.191
 
2
Elena Guiu
Elena Guiu ('04)
ESP11.68
Q
  0.203
 
3
Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh ('02)
SUI11.80
Q
  0.191
 =PB
4
Magdalena Niemczyk
Magdalena Niemczyk ('03)
POL11.83
q
  0.206
 
5
Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen ('03)
FIN11.89
  0.177
 
6
Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková ('03)
CZE12.17
  0.210
 
Indledende 6
15.7. Vind: -1.4
15.7.Vind: -1.4
1
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB11.72
Q
  0.191
 
2
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE11.83
Q
  0.234
 
3
Laura Pintiel
Laura Pintiel ('02)
ESP11.94
Q
  0.177
 
4
Lucie Mičunková
Lucie Mičunková ('02)
CZE11.96
  0.183
 
5
Zulha Armutcu
Zulha Armutcu ('02)
TUR11.98
  0.150
 
6
Ilenia Angelini
Ilenia Angelini ('03)
ITA12.01
  0.159
 
7
Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra ('04)
SUI12.02
  0.168
 
P19 200 m    
17.7. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
17.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL22.90
  0.178
NR NU23R PB
2
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED23.55
  0.186
 
3
Success Eduan
Success Eduan ('04)
GBR23.62
  0.192
 PB
4
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB23.75
  0.228
 
5
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE23.82
  0.188
 
6
Lucía Carrillo
Lucía Carrillo ('02)
ESP23.83
  0.203
 
7
Sophie Walton
Sophie Walton ('04)
GBR23.91
  0.257
 
8
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU24.44
  0.167
 
Semifinale17.7.
Semi 1
17.7. Vind: +1.4
17.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL23.27
Q
  0.167
 
2
Lucía Carrillo
Lucía Carrillo ('02)
ESP23.55
Q
  0.209
 PB
3
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB23.62
Q
  0.246
 =PB
4
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU23.72
q
  0.180
 
5
Sophie Walton
Sophie Walton ('04)
GBR23.84
q
  0.195
 
6
Julia Dziamska
Julia Dziamska ('03)
POL23.98
  0.153
 PB
7
Elisa Visentin
Elisa Visentin ('02)
ITA24.05
  0.151
 
8
Tereza Lamačová
Tereza Lamačová ('04)
CZE24.21
  0.223
 
Semi 2
17.7. Vind: -0.4
17.7.Vind: -0.4
1
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED23.68
Q
  0.148
 
2
Success Eduan
Success Eduan ('04)
GBR23.75
Q
  0.209
 
3
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE23.79
Q
  0.163
 
4
Pamera Losange
Pamera Losange ('02)
FRA23.85
  0.278
 PB
5
Marta Zimna
Marta Zimna ('02)
POL23.91
  0.186
 
6
Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová ('02)
CZE23.95
  0.214
 
7
Alessandra Iezzi
Alessandra Iezzi ('02)
ITA24.03
  0.198
 
8
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE24.13
  0.193
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7. Vind: +2.3
16.7.Vind: +2.3
1
Barbora Šplechtnová
Barbora Šplechtnová ('02)
CZE23.68 w
Q
  0.201
 
2
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE23.82 w
Q
  0.167
 
3
Pamera Losange
Pamera Losange ('02)
FRA23.98 w
Q
  0.357
 
4
Julia Dziamska
Julia Dziamska ('03)
POL24.00 w
q
  0.175
 
5
Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė ('02)
LTU24.33 w
  0.207
 
6
Eleonora Nervetti
Eleonora Nervetti ('02)
ITA24.71 w
  0.169
 
7
Patricija Sarmule
Patricija Sarmule ('02)
LAT24.95 w
  0.250
 
Indledende 2
16.7. Vind: +0.6
16.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Minke Bisschops
Minke Bisschops ('02)
NED23.70
Q
  0.177
 
2
Marta Zimna
Marta Zimna ('02)
POL23.76
Q
  0.178
 PB
3
Success Eduan
Success Eduan ('04)
GBR23.81
Q
  0.201
 
4
Alessandra Iezzi
Alessandra Iezzi ('02)
ITA23.97
q
  0.222
 PB
5
Tereza Lamačová
Tereza Lamačová ('04)
CZE24.07
q
  0.206
 
6
Lauren McCourt
Lauren McCourt ('02)
IRL24.23
  0.191
 
7
Zala Istenič
Zala Istenič ('02)
SLO24.92
  0.171
 
Indledende 3
16.7. Vind: +0.4
16.7.Vind: +0.4
1
Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić ('02)
SRB23.85
Q
  0.202
 
2
Sophie Walton
Sophie Walton ('04)
GBR24.01
Q
  0.174
 
3
Elisa Visentin
Elisa Visentin ('02)
ITA24.28
Q
  0.173
 
4
Judyta Zwolińska
Judyta Zwolińska ('02)
POL24.36
  0.194
 
5
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK24.50
  0.185
 
6
Zulha Armutcu
Zulha Armutcu ('02)
TUR24.65
  0.143
 
Indledende 4
16.7. Vind: +1.6
16.7.Vind: +1.6
1
Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke ('02)
IRL23.20
Q
  0.180
 
2
Lucía Carrillo
Lucía Carrillo ('02)
ESP23.63
Q
  0.218
 PB
3
Maria Mihalache
Maria Mihalache ('03)
ROU23.67
Q
  0.174
 PB
4
Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03)
GRE23.85
q
  0.212
 
5
Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03)
NOR24.19
  0.217
 
6
Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas ('02)
EST24.34
  0.194
 SB
7
Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi ('03)
TUR24.38
  0.165
 
P19 400 m    
16.7.

Finale A

Finale
16.7.
1
Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03)
POL52.46
  0.240
 
2
Yemi Mary John
Yemi Mary John ('03)
GBR53.06
  0.191
 PB
3
Veronika Arkhipova
Veronika Arkhipova ('02)
RUS53.41
  0.223
 
4
Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova ('02)
RUS53.89
  0.241
 
5
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher ('03)
GER54.42
  0.201
 
6
Mathilde Descoux
Mathilde Descoux ('03)
FRA54.60
  0.253
 
7
Berta Segura
Berta Segura ('03)
ESP54.93
  0.243
 
8
Alexandra Almici
Alexandra Almici ('02)
ITA55.06
  0.273
 
Semifinale15.7.
Semi 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Yemi Mary John
Yemi Mary John ('03)
GBR53.17
Q
  0.199
 PB
2
Veronika Arkhipova
Veronika Arkhipova ('02)
RUS53.67
Q
  0.264
 
3
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher ('03)
GER53.85
Q
  0.222
 
4
Mathilde Descoux
Mathilde Descoux ('03)
FRA53.99
q
  0.223
 PB
5
Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio ('02)
ESP54.73
  0.180
 
6
Tetyana Kharashchuk
Tetyana Kharashchuk ('02)
UKR54.78
  0.146
 
7
Lova Perman
Lova Perman ('03)
SWE55.31
  0.273
 
8
Nikola Bisová
Nikola Bisová ('02)
CZE55.68
  0.223
 
Semi 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03)
POL52.64
Q
  
 
2
Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova ('02)
RUS53.40
Q
  
 
3
Berta Segura
Berta Segura ('03)
ESP54.44
Q
  
 
4
Alexandra Almici
Alexandra Almici ('02)
ITA54.51
q
  
 PB
5
Milena Anokhina
Milena Anokhina ('04)
RUS54.88
  0.204
 
6
Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés ('02)
ESP54.89
  0.151
 
7
Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker ('02)
BEL54.92
  
 
8
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02)
NOR54.98
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Yemi Mary John
Yemi Mary John ('03)
GBR53.85
Q
  0.207
 
2
Olesya Soldatova
Olesya Soldatova ('02)
RUS54.10
Q
  0.239
 
3
Lucia Pinacchio
Lucia Pinacchio ('02)
ESP54.51
Q
  0.224
 
4
Tetyana Kharashchuk
Tetyana Kharashchuk ('02)
UKR54.79
q
  0.200
 
5
Nikola Bisová
Nikola Bisová ('02)
CZE55.06
q
  0.193
 
6
Francesca Bianchi
Francesca Bianchi ('02)
ITA55.49
  0.323
 
7
Sigrid Kongssund Amlie
Sigrid Kongssund Amlie ('02)
NOR55.88
  0.195
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03)
POL53.31
Q
  0.251
 
2
Mathilde Descoux
Mathilde Descoux ('03)
FRA54.29
Q
  0.202
 
3
Berta Segura
Berta Segura ('03)
ESP54.41
Q
  0.186
 
4
Milena Anokhina
Milena Anokhina ('04)
RUS54.42
q
  0.218
 
5
Karolina Zbičajnik
Karolina Zbičajnik ('05)
SLO55.23
  0.180
 PB
6
Zoe Tessarolo
Zoe Tessarolo ('03)
ITA55.32
  0.218
 
7
Nadiia Stetsiuk
Nadiia Stetsiuk ('04)
UKR55.59
  0.187
 
Indledende 3
15.7.
15.7.
1
Veronika Arkhipova
Veronika Arkhipova ('02)
RUS53.49
Q
  0.277
 
2
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher ('03)
GER54.35
Q
  0.222
 
3
Lova Perman
Lova Perman ('03)
SWE54.70
Q
  0.221
 
4
Carmen Avilés
Carmen Avilés ('02)
ESP55.17
q
  0.146
 
5
Nora Haugen
Nora Haugen ('03)
NOR55.40
  0.183
 
6
Karolína Mitanová
Karolína Mitanová ('04)
CZE55.80
  0.234
 
7
Nicole Milić
Nicole Milić ('04)
CRO58.56
  0.229
 
Indledende 4
15.7.
15.7.
1
Alexandra Almici
Alexandra Almici ('02)
ITA54.55
Q
  0.209
 =PB
2
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02)
NOR54.86
Q
  0.183
 
3
Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker ('02)
BEL54.88
Q
  0.227
 
4
Tijana Japundzic
Tijana Japundzic ('02)
SRB55.18
  0.215
 PB
5
Anna Orlova
Anna Orlova ('02)
UKR55.57
  0.214
 
6
Lucie Zavadilová
Lucie Zavadilová ('02)
CZE55.76
  0.206
 
7
Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán
Carlota Meritxell Málaga Morán ('02)
AND58.80
  0.276
 
P19 800 m    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro ('04)
SUI2:03.12
  
 
2
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR2:04.02
  
 PB
3
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:04.08
  
 
4
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02)
GRE2:04.11
  
 PB
5
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02)
NOR2:06.01
  
 
6
Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann ('02)
SUI2:07.51
  
 PB
7
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg ('03)
NOR2:09.26
  
 
8
Anne Konijnenburg
Anne Konijnenburg ('02)
NED2:12.51
  
 
Semifinale16.7.
Semi 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro ('04)
SUI2:08.54
Q
  
 
2
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg ('03)
NOR2:08.72
Q
  
 
3
Anne Konijnenburg
Anne Konijnenburg ('02)
NED2:08.78
Q
  
 
4
Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot ('02)
FRA2:08.82
  
 
5
Eleanor Colbourn
Eleanor Colbourn ('04)
GBR2:09.13
  
 
6
Annelies Nijssen
Annelies Nijssen ('02)
BEL2:09.64
  
 
7
Maeve O'Neill
Maeve O'Neill ('04)
IRL2:10.61
  
 
Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek ('03)
SLO DNS
  
 
Semi 2
16.7.
16.7.
1
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR2:05.39
Q
  
 
2
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02)
GRE2:05.75
Q
  
 
3
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:06.60
Q
  
 
4
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02)
NOR2:07.05
q
  
 
5
Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann ('02)
SUI2:08.01
q
  
 
6
Gabriella K. Szabó
Gabriella K. Szabó ('02)
HUN2:08.99
  
 
7
Camila Gomes
Camila Gomes ('02)
POR2:09.79
  
 
8
Stephanie Moss
Stephanie Moss ('02)
GBR2:10.19
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek ('03)
SLO2:06.62
Q
  
 PB
2
Gabriella K. Szabó
Gabriella K. Szabó ('02)
HUN2:06.87
Q
  
 PB
3
Annelies Nijssen
Annelies Nijssen ('02)
BEL2:07.02
Q
  
 
4
Eleanor Colbourn
Eleanor Colbourn ('04)
GBR2:07.06
q
  
 
5
Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann ('02)
SUI2:07.59
q
  
 PB
6
Claudia-Ionela Costiuc
Claudia-Ionela Costiuc ('05)
ROU2:15.94
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia ('03)
SUI2:05.42
Q
  
 
2
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg ('03)
NOR2:05.56
Q
  
 PB
3
Camila Gomes
Camila Gomes ('02)
POR2:05.59
Q
  
 PB
4
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni
Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02)
GRE2:05.63
q
  
 
5
Maeve O'Neill
Maeve O'Neill ('04)
IRL2:07.91
q
  
 
6
Dunja Sikima
Dunja Sikima ('05)
SRB2:10.97
  
 
Indledende 3
15.7.
15.7.
1
Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro ('04)
SUI2:07.82
Q
  
 
2
Stephanie Moss
Stephanie Moss ('02)
GBR2:08.04
Q
  
 
3
Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot ('02)
FRA2:08.04
Q
  
 
4
Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková ('03)
CZE2:08.79
  
 
5
Federica Pansini
Federica Pansini ('03)
ITA2:09.01
  
 
6
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė ('02)
LTU2:09.21
  
 PB
Indledende 4
15.7.
15.7.
1
Svitlana Zhulzhyk
Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02)
UKR2:07.81
Q
  
 
2
Anne Konijnenburg
Anne Konijnenburg ('02)
NED2:08.04
Q
  
 
3
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02)
NOR2:08.13
Q
  
 
4
Adéla Steinsová
Adéla Steinsová ('04)
CZE2:09.62
  
 
5
Petja Klojčnik
Petja Klojčnik ('04)
SLO2:10.25
  
 
6
Larisa-Paraschiva Talpis
Larisa-Paraschiva Talpis ('03)
ROU2:20.18
  
 
7
Merili Tiik
Merili Tiik ('05)
EST2:21.24
  
 
P19 1500 m    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård ('03)
NOR4:19.75
  
 
2
Marina Martínez
Marina Martínez ('02)
ESP4:20.35
  
 
3
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo ('03)
ESP4:21.29
  
 
4
Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03)
ROU4:21.44
  
NU20R 
5
Fabiane Meyer
Fabiane Meyer ('02)
GER4:22.25
  
 
6
Lisa Hausdorf
Lisa Hausdorf ('02)
GER4:22.44
  
 
7
Zita Urbán
Zita Urbán ('02)
HUN4:22.58
  
 
8
Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli ('03)
SUI4:22.66
  
 
9
Sara Busic
Sara Busic ('02)
NOR4:24.17
  
 
10
Julia Ścisłowska
Julia Ścisłowska ('03)
POL4:24.69
  
 
11
Malin Hoelsveen
Malin Hoelsveen ('05)
NOR4:25.47
  
 
12
Kamilla Vanadzina
Kamilla Vanadzina ('03)
LAT4:29.84
  
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo
Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo ('03)
ESP4:24.86
Q
  
 
2
Fabiane Meyer
Fabiane Meyer ('02)
GER4:24.96
Q
  
 
3
Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård ('03)
NOR4:25.95
Q
  
 
4
Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli ('03)
SUI4:25.99
Q
  
 
5
Jolanda Kallabis
Jolanda Kallabis ('05)
GER4:26.78
  
 
6
Rita Figueiredo
Rita Figueiredo ('03)
POR4:27.53
  
 
7
Anna Hightower
Anna Hightower ('02)
NED4:27.68
  
 
8
Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán ('05)
SWE4:28.99
  
 
9
Lucie Grandjean
Lucie Grandjean ('03)
BEL4:30.50
  
 
10
Matilde Prati
Matilde Prati ('04)
ITA4:32.62
  
 
11
Hatice Yıldırım
Hatice Yıldırım ('02)
TUR4:36.25
  
 
12
Dunja Sikima
Dunja Sikima ('05)
SRB4:48.35
  
 
13
Ava O'Connor
Ava O'Connor ('03)
IRL4:55.84
  
 
Indledende 2
16.7.
16.7.
1
Sara Busic
Sara Busic ('02)
NOR4:21.15
Q
  
 
2
Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03)
ROU4:21.30
Q
  
NU20R 
3
Zita Urbán
Zita Urbán ('02)
HUN4:21.41
Q
  
 PB
4
Marina Martínez
Marina Martínez ('02)
ESP4:21.54
Q
  
 
5
Lisa Hausdorf
Lisa Hausdorf ('02)
GER4:21.98
q
  
 
6
Kamilla Vanadzina
Kamilla Vanadzina ('03)
LAT4:22.81
q
  
 PB
7
Malin Hoelsveen
Malin Hoelsveen ('05)
NOR4:23.04
q
  
 
8
Julia Ścisłowska
Julia Ścisłowska ('03)
POL4:23.21
q
  
 
9
Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice ('02)
SUI4:23.28
  
 PB
10
Sarah Peerik
Sarah Peerik ('02)
NED4:28.54
  
 
11
Sophie Baumann
Sophie Baumann ('02)
SUI4:31.16
  
 
12
Arianna Algeri
Arianna Algeri ('04)
ITA4:32.37
  
 
13
Anete Randma
Anete Randma ('03)
EST4:46.00
  
 PB
P19 3000 m    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen ('03)
FIN9:15.66
  
 PB
2Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN9:16.43
  
DUR-16 PB
3
Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR9:16.47
  
 
4
Megan Keith
Megan Keith ('02)
GBR9:16.50
  
 PB
5
Johanna Pulte
Johanna Pulte ('03)
GER9:17.10
  
 PB
6
Anneke Vortmeier
Anneke Vortmeier ('02)
GER9:18.06
  
 PB
7
Lisa Merkel
Lisa Merkel ('03)
GER9:20.00
  
 PB
8
Agate Caune
Agate Caune ('04)
LAT9:21.52
  
 PB
9
Anastasiya Paluyan
Anastasiya Paluyan ('02)
BLR9:27.58
  
 PB
10
Nora Lundin
Nora Lundin ('03)
SWE9:31.75
  
 
11
Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann ('05)
BEL9:34.50
  
 
12
Anna Hrycyk
Anna Hrycyk ('03)
POL9:39.92
  
 
13
Silvia Gradizzi
Silvia Gradizzi ('02)
ITA9:41.26
  
 
14
Liza Hazuchova
Liza Hazuchova ('02)
SVK9:43.13
  
 
15
Yasna Petrova
Yasna Petrova ('02)
BUL9:51.88
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Anastasiya Paluyan
Anastasiya Paluyan ('02)
BLR9:32.56
Q
  
 PB
2Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN9:33.40
Q
  
 PB
3
Lisa Merkel
Lisa Merkel ('03)
GER9:33.50
Q
  
 
4
Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann ('05)
BEL9:35.57
Q
  
 
5
Agate Caune
Agate Caune ('04)
LAT9:36.00
Q
  
 PB
6
Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR9:37.51
q
  
 
7
Nora Lundin
Nora Lundin ('03)
SWE9:37.55
q
  
 
8
Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02)
NOR9:57.64
  
 
9
Olimpia Breza
Olimpia Breza ('02)
POL10:02.70
  
 
10
Ana Silva
Ana Silva ('03)
POR10:13.43
  
 
Emmy Van Den Berg
Emmy Van Den Berg ('02)
NED DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Megan Keith
Megan Keith ('02)
GBR9:35.77
Q
  
 
2
Anneke Vortmeier
Anneke Vortmeier ('02)
GER9:36.71
Q
  
 
3
Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen ('03)
FIN9:37.45
Q
  
 
4
Johanna Pulte
Johanna Pulte ('03)
GER9:37.95
Q
  
 
5
Liza Hazuchova
Liza Hazuchova ('02)
SVK9:38.75
Q
  
 PB
6
Silvia Gradizzi
Silvia Gradizzi ('02)
ITA9:40.01
q
  
 PB
7
Anna Hrycyk
Anna Hrycyk ('03)
POL9:40.59
q
  
 
8
Yasna Petrova
Yasna Petrova ('02)
BUL9:52.26
q
  
 
9
Liza Šajn
Liza Šajn ('02)
SLO9:55.37
  
 
10
Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR10:13.95
  
 
Julia Svennblad
Julia Svennblad ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
P19 5000 m    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Carla Dominguez
Carla Dominguez ('03)
ESP16:16.57
  
 
2
Agate Caune
Agate Caune ('04)
LAT16:17.56
  
 PB
3
Emma Heckel
Emma Heckel ('02)
GER16:20.18
  
 
4
Alice Garner
Alice Garner ('03)
GBR16:32.56
  
 
5
Jasmina Stahl
Jasmina Stahl ('02)
GER16:36.17
  
 
6
Laura Mooney
Laura Mooney ('02)
IRL16:41.87
  
 
7
Phoebe Anderson
Phoebe Anderson ('02)
GBR16:43.35
  
 
8
Jule Behrens
Jule Behrens ('03)
GER16:47.26
  
 
9Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)DEN16:53.31
  
 
10
Oliwia Wawrzyniak
Oliwia Wawrzyniak ('02)
POL16:59.93
  
 
11
Angela Viciosa
Angela Viciosa ('02)
ESP17:04.75
  
 
12
Ellen Weir
Ellen Weir ('03)
GBR17:06.95
  
 
13
Greta Settino
Greta Settino ('03)
ITA17:07.26
  
 
14
Aoife McGreevy
Aoife McGreevy ('02)
IRL17:20.49
  
 
15
Maria Forero
Maria Forero ('03)
ESP17:25.76
  
 
Vera De Vries
Vera De Vries ('02)
NED DNF
  
 
Finale B
18.7.
18.7.
1
Livia Wespe
Livia Wespe ('02)
SUI16:41.98
  
 PB
2
Urkuş Işık
Urkuş Işık ('02)
TUR16:42.95
  
 PB
3
Madalina Elena Sirbu
Madalina Elena Sirbu ('03)
ROU16:57.90
  
 PB
4
Liza Hazuchova
Liza Hazuchova ('02)
SVK17:03.18
  
 SB
5
Emma Casati
Emma Casati ('03)
ITA17:05.06
  
 
6
Tilda Månsson
Tilda Månsson ('04)
SWE17:16.84
  
 
7
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Alva Malmsten Nilsson ('03)
SWE17:17.67
  
 
8
Cordula Lassacher
Cordula Lassacher ('03)
AUT17:19.15
  
 
9
Ioánna-Paraskeví Paspaliári
Ioánna-Paraskeví Paspaliári ('02)
GRE17:21.46
  
 
10
Romane Wolhauser
Romane Wolhauser ('02)
SUI17:23.01
  
 
11
Venla Saari
Venla Saari ('03)
FIN17:28.20
  
 
12
Lisa De Bruyn
Lisa De Bruyn ('02)
SUI17:32.47
  
 
13
Viktoriya Varanets
Viktoriya Varanets ('03)
BLR17:35.76
  
 
14
Luna Giovanetti
Luna Giovanetti ('03)
ITA17:48.56
  
 
15
Rut Cristina Vasile
Rut Cristina Vasile ('05)
ROU18:22.09
  
 
16
Gamze Altuntaş
Gamze Altuntaş ('04)
TUR18:28.40
  
 
17
Mari Mai Ruus
Mari Mai Ruus ('04)
EST18:36.38
  
 
P19 3000 m forh.    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Olivia Gürth
Olivia Gürth ('02)
GER9:59.15
  
 PB
2
Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga ('03)
HUN9:59.17
  
 
3
Şevval Özdoğan
Şevval Özdoğan ('02)
TUR10:07.84
  
 PB
4
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso ('02)
FIN10:12.84
  
 PB
5
Ronja Funck
Ronja Funck ('04)
GER10:16.62
  
 PB
6
Natalia Bielak
Natalia Bielak ('02)
POL10:24.59
  
 
7
Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik ('03)
NOR10:27.15
  
 
8
Marta Serrano
Marta Serrano ('03)
ESP10:27.27
  
 
9
Julia Koralewska
Julia Koralewska ('02)
POL10:28.91
  
 
10
Katja Pattis
Katja Pattis ('02)
ITA10:33.22
  
 
11
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni ('04)
GRE10:36.49
  
 
12
Elena Eichenberger
Elena Eichenberger ('03)
SUI10:37.92
  
 
13
Venla Saari
Venla Saari ('03)
FIN10:43.51
  
 
14
Pelinsu Şahin
Pelinsu Şahin ('03)
TUR10:46.02
  
 
15
Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer ('02)
SUI11:01.70
  
 
Indledende heats15.7.
Indledende 1
15.7.
15.7.
1
Marta Serrano
Marta Serrano ('03)
ESP10:21.76
Q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Gürth
Olivia Gürth ('02)
GER10:22.41
Q
  
 
3
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso ('02)
FIN10:23.02
Q
  
 PB
4
Natalia Bielak
Natalia Bielak ('02)
POL10:24.96
Q
  
 
5
Şevval Özdoğan
Şevval Özdoğan ('02)
TUR10:27.50
Q
  
 
6
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni ('04)
GRE10:31.72
q
  
 PB
7
Katja Pattis
Katja Pattis ('02)
ITA10:32.21
q
  
 PB
8
Elena Eichenberger
Elena Eichenberger ('03)
SUI10:36.22
q
  
 PB
9
Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik ('03)
NOR10:38.53
q
  
 
10
Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine ('02)
FIN10:45.58
  
 
11
Eszter Varga
Eszter Varga ('02)
HUN10:52.59
  
 SB
12
Sofia Cafasso
Sofia Cafasso ('05)
ITA11:00.52
  
 
13
Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal ('05)
SWE11:10.62
  
 
14
Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth ('05)
SWE11:12.64
  
 
Indledende 2
15.7.
15.7.
1
Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga ('03)
HUN10:21.85
Q
  
 
2
Ronja Funck
Ronja Funck ('04)
GER10:31.84
Q
  
 
3
Julia Koralewska
Julia Koralewska ('02)
POL10:32.02
Q
  
 
4
Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer ('02)
SUI10:32.79
Q
  
 PB
5
Venla Saari
Venla Saari ('03)
FIN10:34.23
Q
  
 
6
Pelinsu Şahin
Pelinsu Şahin ('03)
TUR10:35.61
q
  
 PB
7
Nara Elipe
Nara Elipe ('02)
ESP10:42.33
  
 
8
Nina Guillaud
Nina Guillaud ('02)
FRA10:45.94
  
 
9
Nikoleta Rafailaki
Nikoleta Rafailaki ('03)
GRE10:49.43
  
 
10
Carolin Hinrichs
Carolin Hinrichs ('04)
GER10:55.54
  
 
11
Aurora Bado
Aurora Bado ('02)
ITA10:57.10
  
 
12
Katharina Götschl
Katharina Götschl ('02)
AUT11:17.41
  
 
13
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE11:26.41
  
 
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
17.7. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
17.7.Vind: +0.4
1
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI13.03
  0.154
 
2
Weronika Barcz
Weronika Barcz ('02)
POL13.42
  0.196
 PB
3
Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska ('02)
POL13.46
  0.123
 
4
Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma ('02)
ESP13.48
  0.206
 
5
Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank ('02)
AUT13.62
  0.187
 
6
Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång ('02)
FIN13.78
  0.155
 
7
Hawa Jalloh
Hawa Jalloh ('03)
GER13.84
  0.182
 
8
Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth ('03)
HUN14.31
  0.184
 
Semifinale16.7.
Semi 1
16.7. Vind: +0.4
16.7.Vind: +0.4
1
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI13.01
Q
  0.170
 
2
Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth ('03)
HUN13.57
Q
  0.218
 
3
Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster ('02)
GER13.59
  0.138
 
4
Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen ('02)
FIN13.82
  0.117
 
5Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN14.14
  0.190
 
6
Josefina Maria Biernacki
Josefina Maria Biernacki ('03)
NOR14.19
  0.154
 
7
Eva Murn
Eva Murn ('02)
SLO14.24
  0.126
 
Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć ('02)
POL DQ
  0.173
 
Semi 2
16.7. Vind: +0.3
16.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska ('02)
POL13.46
Q
  0.148
 
2
Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma ('02)
ESP13.47
Q
  0.181
 
3
Hawa Jalloh
Hawa Jalloh ('03)
GER13.49
q
  0.173
 PB
4
Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång ('02)
FIN13.50
q
  0.157
 PB
5
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK13.72
  0.168
 
6
Marta Marksa
Marta Marksa ('02)
LAT13.89
  0.198
 
7
Mallory Cluley
Mallory Cluley ('02)
GBR13.95
  0.245
 
Veronica Besana
Veronica Besana ('02)
ITA DQ
  0.188
 
Semi 3
16.7. Vind: +0.5
16.7.Vind: +0.5
1
Weronika Barcz
Weronika Barcz ('02)
POL13.47
Q
  0.158
 PB
2
Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank ('02)
AUT13.62
Q
  0.160
 
3
Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome ('02)
FRA13.62
  0.165
 
4
Lily Parris
Lily Parris ('03)
GBR13.66
  0.165
 
5
Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier ('02)
GER13.83
  0.193
 
6
Giorgia Marcomin
Giorgia Marcomin ('02)
ITA13.89
  0.156
 
7
Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein ('02)
NOR14.01
  0.186
 
8
Linda Bichsel
Linda Bichsel ('04)
SUI14.28
  0.192
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7. Vind: +1.9
16.7.Vind: +1.9
1
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji ('02)
SUI13.09
Q
  0.205
 
2
Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth ('03)
HUN13.55
Q
  0.179
 PB
3
Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster ('02)
GER13.64
Q
  0.146
 
4
Giorgia Marcomin
Giorgia Marcomin ('02)
ITA13.75
Q
  0.163
 PB
5
Marta Marksa
Marta Marksa ('02)
LAT13.80
q
  0.186
 PB
6Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN13.93
q
  0.196
 
Lena Lackner
Lena Lackner ('02)
AUT DNS
  
 
Indledende 2
16.7. Vind: +0.6
16.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Aitana Radsma
Aitana Radsma ('02)
ESP13.50
Q
  0.202
 
2
Hawa Jalloh
Hawa Jalloh ('03)
GER13.61
Q
  0.157
 
3
Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster ('02)
SVK13.93
Q
  0.193
 
4
Linda Bichsel
Linda Bichsel ('04)
SUI13.97
Q
  0.186
 
5
Gabija Klimukaitė
Gabija Klimukaitė ('03)
LTU14.14
  0.302
 =PB
6Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN14.16
  0.208
 
7
Vilma Mäki
Vilma Mäki ('02)
FIN14.23
  0.178
 
Indledende 3
16.7. Vind: +0.2
16.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen ('02)
FIN13.78
Q
  0.135
 
2
Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć ('02)
POL13.86
Q
  0.159
 
3
Josefina Maria Biernacki
Josefina Maria Biernacki ('03)
NOR13.92
Q
  0.165
 =PB
4
Eva Murn
Eva Murn ('02)
SLO14.05
Q
  0.147
 PB
5
Krystyna Yurchuk
Krystyna Yurchuk ('02)
UKR14.21
  0.119
 
Klara Koščak
Klara Koščak ('04)
CRO DNS
  
 
Indledende 4
16.7. Vind: +2.3
16.7.Vind: +2.3
1
Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska ('02)
POL13.48 w
Q
  0.142
 
2
Lily Parris
Lily Parris ('03)
GBR13.54 w
Q
  0.137
 
3
Lea Vendome
Lea Vendome ('02)
FRA13.61 w
Q
  0.174
 
4
Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein ('02)
NOR13.93 w
Q
  0.170
 
5
Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier ('02)
GER13.94 w
q
  0.139
 
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE DNSw
  
 
Indledende 5
16.7. Vind: +3.1
16.7.Vind: +3.1
1
Weronika Barcz
Weronika Barcz ('02)
POL13.39 w
Q
  0.173
 
2
Johanna Plank
Johanna Plank ('02)
AUT13.41 w
Q
  0.166
 
3
Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång ('02)
FIN13.54 w
Q
  0.134
 
4
Veronica Besana
Veronica Besana ('02)
ITA13.75 w
Q
  0.189
 
5
Mallory Cluley
Mallory Cluley ('02)
GBR13.88 w
q
  0.231
 
6
Anna-Maria Millend
Anna-Maria Millend ('04)
EST14.04 w
  0.138
 
7
Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock ('02)
NOR29.84 w
  0.226
 
P19 400 m hæk    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth ('02)
NOR57.16
  0.125
 SB
2
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE57.94
  0.227
 
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN58.30
  0.147
 
4
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE59.02
  0.189
 
5
Angelica Ghergo
Angelica Ghergo ('02)
ITA59.13
  0.220
 
6
Alicja Kaczmarek
Alicja Kaczmarek ('02)
POL59.49
  0.252
 
7
Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens ('02)
BEL59.93
  0.197
 
8
Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert ('02)
FRA1:00.33
  0.251
 
Semifinale17.7.
Semi 1
17.7.
17.7.
1
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE57.86
Q
  0.196
 
2
Alicja Kaczmarek
Alicja Kaczmarek ('02)
POL58.42
Q
  0.246
 PB
3
Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens ('02)
BEL58.51
Q
  0.191
 PB
4
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE58.53
q
  0.170
 PB
5
Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni ('03)
GRE59.00
  0.225
 PB
6
Regina Mohai
Regina Mohai ('03)
HUN59.40
  0.173
 
7
Marin Stray Gautadottir
Marin Stray Gautadottir ('03)
NOR1:00.29
  0.175
 PB
8
Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen ('03)
FIN1:00.30
  0.149
 
Semi 2
17.7.
17.7.
1
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth ('02)
NOR57.81
Q
  0.152
 
2
Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert ('02)
FRA58.23
Q
  0.222
 PB
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN58.32
Q
  0.258
 
4
Angelica Ghergo
Angelica Ghergo ('02)
ITA58.67
q
  0.221
 PB
5
Sofia Lavreshina
Sofia Lavreshina ('03)
POR59.65
  0.263
 
6
Rahela Leščak
Rahela Leščak ('02)
CRO59.76
  0.194
 PB
7
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE59.82
  0.186
 PB
8
Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk ('02)
SUI59.83
  0.162
 
Indledende heats16.7.
Indledende 1
16.7.
16.7.
1
Sofia Lavreshina
Sofia Lavreshina ('03)
POR58.96
Q
  0.290
 PB
2
Alicja Kaczmarek
Alicja Kaczmarek ('02)
POL59.02
Q
  0.258
 PB
3
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth ('02)
NOR59.09
Q
  0.143
 
4
Regina Mohai
Regina Mohai ('03)
HUN59.11
q
  0.196
 PB
5
Mariasole Muraro
Mariasole Muraro ('02)
ITA1:01.08
  0.189
 
6
Lara Bezgovšek
Lara Bezgovšek ('03)
SLO1:01.42
  0.352
 
7
Hege-Lee Pielberg
Hege-Lee Pielberg ('05)
EST1:02.72
  0.149
 PB
Indledende 2
16.7.
16.7.
1
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE58.79
Q
  0.230
 
2
Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens ('02)
BEL59.83
Q
  0.213
 
3
Ánna Hatzipourgáni
Ánna Hatzipourgáni ('03)
GRE1:00.20
Q
  0.226
 =SB
4
Marin Stray Gautadottir
Marin Stray Gautadottir ('03)
NOR1:00.51
q
  0.175
 
5
Linoy Levi
Linoy Levi ('04)
ISR1:02.29
  0.226
 
6
Iana Garaeva
Iana Garaeva ('02)
MDA1:03.26
  0.187
 
7
Büşra Altınbaş
Büşra Altınbaş ('02)
TUR1:05.04
  0.229
 
Indledende 3
16.7.
16.7.
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN58.82
Q
  0.230
 
2
Angelica Ghergo
Angelica Ghergo ('02)
ITA59.52
Q
  0.310
 
3
Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk ('02)
SUI59.85
Q
  0.183
 
4
Rahela Leščak
Rahela Leščak ('02)
CRO1:00.13
q
  0.182
 
5
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE1:00.39
q
  0.166
 PB
6
Ester Bendová
Ester Bendová ('03)
CZE1:01.14
  0.194
 
7
Andrea Švecová
Andrea Švecová ('03)
SVK1:01.34
  0.244
 
Indledende 4
16.7.
16.7.
1
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE59.40
Q
  0.164
 
2
Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert ('02)
FRA59.61
Q
  0.277
 
3
Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen ('03)
FIN59.70
Q
  0.131
 
4
Neža Dolenc
Neža Dolenc ('03)
SLO1:01.14
  0.215
 
5
Ludovica Cavo
Ludovica Cavo ('04)
ITA1:01.22
  0.427
 
6
Māra Anna Zīverte
Māra Anna Zīverte ('02)
LAT1:01.78
  0.195
 
Anna Stadlmayr
Anna Stadlmayr ('02)
AUT DQ
  0.243
 
P19 Højdespring    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman ('03)
NED1.88
  
NU23R PB
 
1.75
  O
1.79
  O
1.83
  O
1.86 =PB
  O
1.88 PB
  O
1.90
XXX
  
2
Natalya Spiridonova
Natalya Spiridonova ('02)
RUS1.86
  
 SB
 
1.75
  O
1.79
  O
1.83
  O
1.86 SB
  O
1.88
XXX
   
3
Elisabeth Pihela
Elisabeth Pihela ('04)
EST1.86
  
NU18R PB
 
1.75
  O
1.79
 XO
1.83
 XO
1.86 PB
  O
1.88
XXX
   
4
Johanna Göring
Johanna Göring ('05)
GER1.86
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
 XO
1.83
  O
1.86
XXO
1.88
XXX
   
5
Idea Pieroni
Idea Pieroni ('02)
ITA1.83
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
XXO
1.83
  O
1.86
XXX
    
6
Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou ('03)
CYP1.83
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
  O
1.83
 XO
1.86
XXX
    
6
Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova ('02)
RUS1.83
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
  O
1.83
 XO
1.86
XXX
    
8
Angelina Topić
Angelina Topić ('05)
SRB1.83
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
 XO
1.83
XXO
1.86
  XP
1.88
  XX
   
9
Zorana Rokavec
Zorana Rokavec ('04)
SRB1.79
  
 
 
1.75
 XO
1.79
  O
1.83
XXX
     
10
Lāsma Zemīte
Lāsma Zemīte ('03)
LAT1.79
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
 XO
1.83
XXX
     
11
Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova ('02)
RUS1.79
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
XXO
1.83
XXX
     
12
Blessing Enatoh
Blessing Enatoh ('02)
GER1.75
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
XXX
      
Kvalifikation16.7.
Kval
16.7.
16.7.
1
Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman ('03)
NED1.84
q
  A 1
 SB
 
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81 =SB
  O
1.84 SB
  O
    
1
Johanna Göring
Johanna Göring ('05)
GER1.84
q
  B 1
 
 
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
    
1
Mariya Kochanova
Mariya Kochanova ('02)
RUS1.84
q
  B 1
 
 
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
    
4
Elisabeth Pihela
Elisabeth Pihela ('04)
EST1.84
q
  A 2
 SB
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84 SB
  O
   
5
Angelina Topić
Angelina Topić ('05)
SRB1.84
q
  A 3
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
XXO
1.81
 XO
1.84
  O
   
6
Idea Pieroni
Idea Pieroni ('02)
ITA1.84
q
  B 3
 SB
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84 SB
 XO
   
7
Adelina Khalikova
Adelina Khalikova ('02)
RUS1.84
q
  A 4
 
 
1.70
 XO
1.74
  O
1.78
XXO
1.81
XXO
1.84
XXO
   
8
Zorana Rokavec
Zorana Rokavec ('04)
SRB1.81
q
  B 4
 =SB
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81 =SB
  O
1.84
XXX
  
8
Lāsma Zemīte
Lāsma Zemīte ('03)
LAT1.81
q
  A 5
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
XXX
   
10
Blessing Enatoh
Blessing Enatoh ('02)
GER1.81
q
  B 5
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84
XXX
  
10
Styliana Ioannidou
Styliana Ioannidou ('03)
CYP1.81
q
  B 5
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84
XXX
   
12
Natalya Spiridonova
Natalya Spiridonova ('02)
RUS1.81
q
  A 6
 
 
1.74
XXO
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84
XXX
    
13
Federica Gabriela Apostol
Federica Gabriela Apostol ('03)
ROU1.81
  B 7
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
XXO
1.84
XXX
  
13
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE1.81
  A 7
 PB
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81 PB
XXO
1.84
XXX
  
15
Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell ('02)
FRA1.81
  B 8
 
 
1.70
  O
1.78
 XO
1.81
XXO
1.84
XXX
    
16
Rebecca Mihalescul
Rebecca Mihalescul ('02)
ITA1.78
  B 9
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
XXX
    
17
Helena Börner
Helena Börner ('03)
GER1.78
  A 8
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
 XO
1.81
XXX
   
18
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen ('02)
NOR1.78
  B 10
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXO
1.78
 XO
1.81
XXX
   
19
Celia Rifaterra
Celia Rifaterra ('04)
ESP1.78
  B 11
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
  O
1.78
XXO
1.81
XXX
   
20
Satera Balčaitytė
Satera Balčaitytė ('03)
LTU1.74
  B 12
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
XXX
    
20
Agate Lace
Agate Lace ('05)
LAT1.74
  B 12
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
XXX
    
22
Mariya Aleynikova
Mariya Aleynikova ('03)
UKR1.74
  B 14
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
 XO
1.78
XXX
     
22
Karmen Bruus
Karmen Bruus ('05)
EST1.74
  B 14
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
 XO
1.78
XXX
    
22
Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo ('02)
SUI1.74
  A 9
 
 
1.74
 XO
1.78
XXX
      
22
Veronika Kramarenko
Veronika Kramarenko ('03)
UKR1.74
  A 9
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
 XO
1.78
XXX
     
26
Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir ('03)
ISL1.70
  A 11
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXX
     
26
Hanna Grabowska
Hanna Grabowska ('05)
POL1.70
  B 16
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXX
     
26
Sánti-Danái Papakósta
Sánti-Danái Papakósta ('02)
GRE1.70
  A 11
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXX
     
26
Una Stancev
Una Stancev ('02)
ESP1.70
  A 11
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXX
     
26
Klára Krejčiříková
Klára Krejčiříková ('02)
CZE1.70
  A 11
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
  XP
1.78
  r
    
31
Luca Keszthelyi
Luca Keszthelyi ('04)
HUN1.70
  B 17
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXX
     
32
Patrícia Barna
Patrícia Barna ('03)
HUN1.70
  A 15
 
 
1.65
 XO
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXX
     
32
Francesca Maurino
Francesca Maurino ('03)
ITA1.70
  A 15
 
 
1.65
 XO
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXX
     
Merel Maes
Merel Maes ('05)
BEL NH
  A
 
 
1.74
XXX
       
P19 Stangspring    
17.7.

Finale A

Finale
17.7.
1
Sarah Franziska Vogel
Sarah Franziska Vogel ('02)
GER4.30
  
 PB
 
3.94
  O
4.02
  O
4.10 PB
  O
4.15 PB
  O
4.20 PB
 XO
4.25 PB
  O
4.30 PB
 XO
4.35
XXP
2
Emma Brentel
Emma Brentel ('02)
FRA4.20
  
 
 
3.94
  O
4.02
  O
4.10
  O
4.15
  O
4.20
XXO
4.30
  XP
4.35
  XX
 
3
Lisa Gruber
Lisa Gruber ('04)
AUT4.15
  
NU18R PB
 
3.84
  O
3.94
  O
4.02
  O
4.10 PB
 XO
4.15 PB
  O
4.20
XXX
  
4
Chiara Sistermann
Chiara Sistermann ('04)
GER4.10
  
 
 
3.84
 XO
3.94
  O
4.02
 XO
4.10
 XO
4.15
XXX
   
5
Sophie Ashurst
Sophie Ashurst ('03)
GBR4.10
  
 
 
3.84
  O
3.94
  O
4.02
XXO
4.10
XXO
4.15
XXX
   
6
Elise Russis
Elise Russis ('03)
FRA4.02
  
 
 
3.94
 XO
4.02
  O
4.10
XXX
     
7
Romy Burkhard
Romy Burkhard ('04)
SUI4.02
  
 PB
 
3.84
  O
3.94
  O
4.02 PB
XXO
4.10
XXX
    
7
Sina Ettlin
Sina Ettlin ('03)
SUI4.02
  
 PB
 
3.84
  O
3.94
  O
4.02 PB
XXO
4.10
XXX
    
9
Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson ('03)
FIN3.94
  
 
 
3.84
  O
3.94
  O
4.02
XXX
     
10
Niki Joannidu
Niki Joannidu ('04)
CZE3.94
  
 
 
3.84
 XO
3.94
  O
4.02
XXX
     
10
Anastasía Rétsa
Anastasía Rétsa ('03)
GRE3.94
  
 
 
3.84
 XO
3.94
  O
4.02
XXX
     
12
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE3.84
  
 
 
3.84
XXO
4.02
XXX
      
Viktorie Ondrová
Viktorie Ondrová ('05)
CZE NH
  
 
 
3.84
XXX
       
Kvalifikation15.7.
Kval
15.7.
15.7.
1
Sophie Ashurst
Sophie Ashurst ('03)
GBR4.00
q
  B 1
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
    
1
Emma Brentel
Emma Brentel ('02)
FRA4.00
q
  A 1
 
 
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
      
1
Lisa Gruber
Lisa Gruber ('04)
AUT4.00
q
  A 1
 
 
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
     
1
Elise Russis
Elise Russis ('03)
FRA4.00
q
  B 1
 
 
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
      
5
Chiara Sistermann
Chiara Sistermann ('04)
GER4.00
q
  B 3
 
 
3.90
 XO
4.00
  O
      
6
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE4.00
q
  B 4
 =SB
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
  O
3.90
 XO
4.00 =SB
  O
    
7
Sina Ettlin
Sina Ettlin ('03)
SUI4.00
q
  A 3
 =PB
 
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00 =PB
 XO
     
7
Anastasía Rétsa
Anastasía Rétsa ('03)
GRE4.00
q
  B 5
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
 XO
    
9
Romy Burkhard
Romy Burkhard ('04)
SUI4.00
q
  B 6
 =PB
 
3.75
  O
3.90
 XO
4.00 =PB
 XO
     
10
Viktorie Ondrová
Viktorie Ondrová ('05)
CZE4.00
q
  A 4
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
 XO
3.90
 XO
4.00
 XO
    
11
Sarah Franziska Vogel
Sarah Franziska Vogel ('02)
GER4.00
q
  B 7
 
 
3.90
  O
4.00
XXO
      
12
Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson ('03)
FIN3.90
q
  A 5
 
 
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
     
12
Niki Joannidu
Niki Joannidu ('04)
CZE3.90
q
  B 8
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
    
14
Giulia Gelmotto
Giulia Gelmotto ('04)
ITA3.90
  B 9
 
 
3.75
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
     
14
Iliana Triantafillou
Iliana Triantafillou ('05)
GRE3.90
  A 6
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
    
16
Clara Fernández
Clara Fernández ('03)
ESP3.90
  B 10
 
 
3.75
 XO
3.90
 XO
4.00
XXX
     
17
Gemma Tutton
Gemma Tutton ('04)
GBR3.90
  A 7
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
 XO
3.90
 XO
4.00
XXX
    
18
Jaione Mikeo
Jaione Mikeo ('02)
ESP3.90
  A 8
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
  O
3.90
XXO
4.00
XXX
    
19Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN3.75
  A 9
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
  O
3.90
XXX
     
20
Ella Rubinstein
Ella Rubinstein ('02)
ISR3.75
  A 10
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
  O
3.90
XXX
     
21
Veronika Šebáková
Veronika Šebáková ('02)
CZE3.75
  B 11
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
 XO
3.90
XXX
     
22
Ajda Osolnik
Ajda Osolnik ('02)
SLO3.60
  B 12
 
 
3.60
  O
3.75
XXX
      
23
Arianna Peroni
Arianna Peroni ('02)
ITA3.60
  A 11
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.75
XXX
      
Bárbara Cosculluela
Bárbara Cosculluela ('04)
ESP NH
  B
 
 
3.75
XXX
       
Petra Garamvölgyi
Petra Garamvölgyi ('03)
HUN NH
  A
 
 
3.75
XXX
       
Laura Giese
Laura Giese ('02)
GER NH
  A
 
 
3.75
XXX
       
P19 Længdespring    
18.7.

Finale A

Finale
18.7.
1
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag ('02)
SWE6.80 w
+2.2
  
 
 
6.31
 2.0
6.54 =PB
 1.0
6.60
 4.1
6.34
 0.1
6.76
 2.5
6.80
 2.2
  
2
Tessy Ebosele
Tessy Ebosele ('02)
ESP6.63
+1.8
  
 PB
 
6.23
 2.2
  X
 4.1
6.19
 -0.6
6.45
 0.1
6.63 PB
 1.8
6.43
 2.6
  
3
Mikaelle Assani
Mikaelle Assani ('02)
GER6.62
+1.6
  
 
 
6.49
 1.9
6.32
 2.3
6.42
 2.9
6.41
 3.3
  X
 2.8
6.62
 1.6
  
4
Laura Raquel Müller
Laura Raquel Müller ('04)
GER6.61 w
+4.3
  
 
 
6.23
 0.7
6.40
 1.4
6.44
 2.5
5.34
 1.6
6.31
 1.1
6.61
 4.3
  
5
Mariia Horielova
Mariia Horielova ('02)
UKR6.44
-1.3
  
 
 
6.29
 2.4
6.44
 -1.3
  X
 1.3
  X
 0.7
6.39
 1.7
6.44
 1.0
  
6
Plamena Mitkova
Plamena Mitkova ('04)
BUL6.36 w
+2.5
  
 
 
  X
 -0.3
5.93
 1.0
6.36
 2.5
  X
 0.9
5.75
 1.4
6.11
 3.3
  
7
Evelyn Yankey
Evelyn Yankey ('03)
ESP6.26
+1.5
  
 
 
6.12
 0.6
  X
 -0.4
6.18
 1.7
6.26
 1.5
6.16
 -1.2
5.97
 3.0
  
8
Arianna Battistella
Arianna Battistella ('02)
ITA6.25
+1.4
  
 
 
4.72
 2.1
6.12
 1.3
5.90
 3.7
  X
 1.8
6.21
 1.6
6.25
 1.4
  
9
Nea Lento
Nea Lento ('02)
FIN6.09 w
+2.3
  
 
 
6.02
 2.0
6.01
 1.5
6.09
 2.3