Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skivekast 3 14.7.2021
Skive Stadion

D18 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM28.80
  
 
 
  X27.05  X  X28.7128.80  
P18 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM29.64
  
 
 
26.42  X  X24.0429.6428.60  
P18 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.34
  
 PB
 
13.34 PB  X13.0013.34 =PB12.9512.97  
P18 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM31.24
  
 PB
 
26.34 PB30.55 PB  X29.0928.4131.24 PB  
D16 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik35.65
  
 
 
35.6533.58  X  X35.38  X  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik40.09
  
 
 
39.00  X40.09  X  X  X  
D16 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik16.09
  
 
 
15.4416.09  X15.04  X14.92  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.52
  
 
 
12.4713.5913.6013.5914.1714.52  
D16 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik47.89
  
 
 
  X47.89  X  X46.92  X  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik44.70
  
 PB
 
41.2142.3542.94  X44.70 PB  X  
P16 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM31.20
  
 
 
  X  X31.20  X  X  X  
P16 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM15.69
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X15.69  X  
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM39.09
  
 PB
 
  X  X39.09 PB36.5837.3737.80  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM29.64
  
 PB
 
26.42  X  X24.0429.64 PB28.60  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM16.59
  
 PB
 
16.59 PB16.2316.2115.6414.76  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM42.36
  
 
 
42.36  X41.6041.0139.52  X  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle