Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Aalborg stævne 7 (ny dato) 12.8.2021
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
2Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.35
  
  K Mixed competition
3Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM26.11
  
  K Mixed competition
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja21.86
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8026.68
  
 PB
6William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM30.61
  
 
Finale D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM29.68
  
 PB
4Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM32.39
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM36.26
  
 PB
2Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM37.50
  
 PB
3Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM39.44
  
 PB
4Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8043.94
  
 PB
Finale B
4Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM56.70
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM58.35
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta4:10.27
  
 
2Nikolas KraglundNikolas Kraglund ('01)Aalborg AM4:10.77
  
 PB
3Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM4:15.97
  
 PB
6Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM4:43.97
  
 SB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Roberto SanchezRoberto Sanchez ('97)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn HansenBjørn Hansen ('80)Aalborg AM16:05.17
  
 PB
2Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)16:27.06
  
 PB
3Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM16:45.16
  
 PB
4Emil PoulsenEmil Poulsen ('89)VEXA HLM Running17:48.82
  
 PB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.20
  
 
 
3.80
  O
4.00
  O
4.20
 XO
4.30
XXX
    
2Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM3.60
  
 SB
 
3.40 SB
  O
3.60 SB
  O
3.80
XXX
     
M Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK804.44
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB
 0.0
4.44 PB
 0.0
4.24
 -1.0
4.09
 0.0
    
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja5.94
0.0
  
 
 
5.91
 -0.1
5.94
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.91
 -0.7
    
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM34.45
  
 
 
34.45  –  –  –    
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.45
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
     
P17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM2.90
  
 PB
 
2.40 SB
  O
2.60 SB
XXO
2.70 SB
  O
2.80 =PB
  O
2.90 PB
  O
3.00
XXX
  
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 =PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK805.12
0.0
  
 
 
5.12
 0.0
4.87
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM31.50
  
 
 
30.9531.5028.8327.8929.2128.54  
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK801.55
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXO
1.60
XXX
    
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50 =PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
    
3Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
  
4Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK801.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
    
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM2.20
  
 
 
2.10
  O
2.20
 XO
2.35
XXX
     
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM5.09
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.88
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.09
 0.0
    
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.93
-0.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.92
 0.0
4.93
 -0.3
4.92
 0.2
    
3Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK804.63
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.42
 0.0
4.63 PB
 0.0
4.19
 0.0
  –    
4Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.43
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.43
 0.0
  –    
5Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM4.42
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB
 -0.1
4.42 PB
 0.0
4.15
 0.0
4.26
 0.0
    
6Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM4.08
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB
 0.0
4.00
 0.0
3.81
 -0.1
  –    
Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –    
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM44.72
  
 
 
  X  X44.72  X  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8026.45
  
 PB
 
26.40 PB26.45 PB21.6926.4024.1525.43  
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM24.63
  
 
 
22.23  X24.6323.36  X22.34  
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM24.10
  
 
 
21.6922.6223.6721.6922.8824.10  
4Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM23.72
  
 PB
 
21.63 PB21.3820.1223.06 PB  X23.72 PB  
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.45
  
 =PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 =PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
1.50
  X
 
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.45
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40 =PB
 XO
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50
XXX
 
3Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
      
Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM NH
  
 
 
1.00
  r
       
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK804.52 w
w
  
 
 
4.52
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.25
 -0.5
4.39
 0.0
    
2Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM3.63
+0.3
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB
 0.3
3.52
 0.0
3.61
 0.0
3.43
 0.0
    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8027.52
  
 
 
23.5927.5224.59     
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8027.14
  
 PB
 
20.9027.14 PB26.03     
3Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM23.67
  
 PB
 
22.14 PB23.67 PB23.51     
4Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM23.49
  
 
 
23.4920.2320.33     
5Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM20.82
  
 
 
20.8120.7220.82     
6Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM20.64
  
 PB
 
20.64 PB19.7919.53     
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM1.45
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 =SB
 XO
1.50
XXX
1.50
  X
  
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.40
  
 =SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM NH
  
 
 
1.00
  r
       
Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM NH
  
 
 
1.00
  r
       
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.97
0.0
  
 
 
4.94
 0.0
4.97
 0.0
4.81
 0.0
4.95
 0.0
    
2Sarah Bang Schnack LarsenSarah Bang Schnack Larsen ('08)Aalborg AM4.34
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB
 0.0
4.34 PB
 0.0
4.15
 0.0
4.16
 0.0
    
3Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.32
0.0
  
 
 
4.32
 0.0
3.97
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –    
4Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM4.06
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB
 0.0
3.79
 0.0
3.93
 0.0
3.95
 0.0
    
5Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM4.01
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.64
 0.0
4.01 PB
 0.0
3.98
 0.0
3.95
 0.0
    
6Astrid Pihl AndersenAstrid Pihl Andersen ('08)Aalborg AM3.89
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB
 0.0
3.83
 0.0
3.89 PB
 0.0
3.74
 0.0
    
7Caroline KraglundCaroline Kraglund ('08)Aalborg AM3.78 w
w
  
 
 
3.78
 0.0
3.62
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.73
 -0.7
    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK8023.70
  
 
 
23.7023.4521.74     
2Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM23.16
  
 
 
23.1620.9221.65     
3Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM20.52
  
 PB
 
  X19.42 PB20.52 PB     

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix