M 100 m 18.8. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 18.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Georgi Hristov Georgi Hristov ('02) | 02 | BUL | 10.72 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m 20.8. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 20.8. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 20.65 | w | 0.163 | |||||||||||
M 400 m 18.8. Finale A Finale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Tahj Hamm Tahj Hamm ('04) | 04 | JAM | 47.73 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||
M 800 m 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa ('03) | 03 | SUD | 1:59.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 20.8. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jovan Čanak Jovan Čanak ('02) | 02 | SRB | 14.05 | 0.152 | NU20R | |||||||||||
24 | Bogdan Vidojković Bogdan Vidojković ('02) | 02 | SRB | 14.18 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Roshawn Clarke Roshawn Clarke ('04) | 04 | JAM | 50.93 | Q 0.250 | =PB | |||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Dos Santos Gabriel Dos Santos ('03) | 03 | BRA | 52.25 | Q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
5 | ITA | 39.56 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||
Angelo Ulisse, Matteo Melluzzo, Filippo Cappelletti, Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli | |||||||||||||||||
8 | KSA | 40.40 | q 0.312 | ||||||||||||||
Nasser Mohamed Abdo, Ali Ahmed Ali, Sultan Ali Salim Kaabi Alwatan, Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
7 | ITA | 3:09.71 | q 0.146 | ||||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Francesco Pernici, Masresha Costa, Tommaso Boninti | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet mix 18.8. Finale A Finale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
7 | ITA | 3:28.00 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Federica Pansini, Angelica Ghergo, Francesco Pernici | |||||||||||||||||
D19 100 m 19.8. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 19.8. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 10.19 | 0.110 | ||||||||||||
2 | Benji Richardson Benji Richardson ('03) | 03 | RSA | 10.28 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
3 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 10.32 | 0.127 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ali Anwar Al-Balushi Ali Anwar Al-Balushi ('02) | 02 | OMA | 10.39 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||
5 | Oliwer Wdowik Oliwer Wdowik ('02) | 02 | POL | 10.46 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||
6 | Matteo Melluzzo Matteo Melluzzo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 10.49 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
7 | Nazzio John Nazzio John ('03) | 03 | GRN | 10.52 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
8 | Godson Oghenebrume Godson Oghenebrume ('03) | 03 | NGR | 10.74 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 18.8. Vind: +0.5 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 10.11 | Q 0.176 | NR NU20R | PB | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Oliwer Wdowik Oliwer Wdowik ('02) | 02 | POL | 10.37 | Q 0.163 | PB | 9 | ||||||||||
3 | Bradley Oliphant Bradley Oliphant ('03) | 03 | RSA | 10.49 | 0.236 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | Almond Small Almond Small ('03) | 03 | CAN | 10.53 | 0.145 | 15 | |||||||||||
5 | Angelo Ulisse Angelo Ulisse ('03) | 03 | ITA | 10.56 | 0.145 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Bautista Diamante Bautista Diamante ('03) | 03 | ARG | 10.59 | 0.167 | 20 | |||||||||||
7 | Yeykell Romero Yeykell Romero ('02) | 02 | NCA | 10.63 | 0.146 | 21 | |||||||||||
8 | Alicke Cranston Alicke Cranston ('04) | 04 | JAM | 10.94 | 0.142 | 23 | |||||||||||
Semi 2 18.8. Vind: +0.4 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Anwar Al-Balushi Ali Anwar Al-Balushi ('02) | 02 | OMA | 10.27 | Q 0.166 | NU20R | PB | 3 | |||||||||
2 | Matteo Melluzzo Matteo Melluzzo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 10.29 | Q 0.136 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Benji Richardson Benji Richardson ('03) | 03 | RSA | 10.30 | q 0.170 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Nazzio John Nazzio John ('03) | 03 | GRN | 10.32 | q 0.160 | PB | 7 | ||||||||||
5 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori ('02) | 02 | FIN | 10.43 | 0.145 | PB | 10 | ||||||||||
6 | Wendell Miller Wendell Miller ('03) | 03 | BAH | 10.45 | 0.141 | PB | 11 | ||||||||||
7 | Tomas Mondino Tomas Mondino ('05) | 05 | ARG | 10.53 | 0.142 | 16 | |||||||||||
Bryan Levell Bryan Levell ('03) | 03 | JAM | DQ | 0.018 | |||||||||||||
Semi 3 18.8. Vind: +0.8 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Godson Oghenebrume Godson Oghenebrume ('03) | 03 | NGR | 10.22 | Q 0.167 | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 10.29 | Q 0.106 | PB | 5 | ||||||||||
3 | Tarsis Orogot Tarsis Orogot ('02) | 02 | UGA | 10.37 | 0.199 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | Carlos Brown Jr Carlos Brown Jr ('05) | 05 | BAH | 10.47 | 0.180 | PB | 12 | ||||||||||
5 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky ('02) | 02 | HUN | 10.51 | 0.157 | 14 | |||||||||||
6 | Jason Mandoze Jason Mandoze ('02) | 02 | BOT | 10.54 | 0.133 | PB | 17 | ||||||||||
7 | Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer ('02) | 02 | QAT | 10.54 | 0.147 | 18 | |||||||||||
8 | Gerardo Lomeli Gerardo Lomeli ('02) | 02 | MEX | 10.72 | 0.147 | 22 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.8. Vind: +0.8 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Godson Oghenebrume Godson Oghenebrume ('03) | 03 | NGR | 10.35 | Q 0.191 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | Almond Small Almond Small ('03) | 03 | CAN | 10.54 | Q 0.149 | 15 | |||||||||||
3 | Yeykell Romero Yeykell Romero ('02) | 02 | NCA | 10.60 | Q 0.179 | 21 | |||||||||||
4 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 10.66 | 0.192 | 25 | |||||||||||
5 | Falah Al-Khazaali Falah Al-Khazaali ('04) | 04 | IRQ | 10.75 | 0.159 | 32 | |||||||||||
6 | Igor De Oliveira Igor De Oliveira ('02) | 02 | BRA | 10.77 | 0.141 | 33 | |||||||||||
7 | Clinton Muunga Clinton Muunga ('02) | 02 | ZIM | 10.79 | 0.167 | 34 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.8. Vind: -1.4 | 18.8. | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 10.40 | Q 0.136 | SB | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | Wendell Miller Wendell Miller ('03) | 03 | BAH | 10.51 | Q 0.157 | PB | 11 | ||||||||||
3 | Tomas Mondino Tomas Mondino ('05) | 05 | ARG | 10.53 | Q 0.154 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal ('02) | 02 | TUR | 10.69 | 0.147 | 29 | |||||||||||
5 | Katriel Angulo Katriel Angulo ('02) | 02 | ECU | 10.75 | 0.182 | 31 | |||||||||||
6 | Izaias Alves Izaias Alves ('03) | 03 | BRA | 10.79 | 0.159 | 35 | |||||||||||
7 | Favour Ashe Favour Ashe ('02) | 02 | NGR | 11.00 | 0.176 | 39 | |||||||||||
8 | Arthur Quaqua Arthur Quaqua ('05) | 05 | LBR | 11.37 | 0.148 | PB | 43 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.8. Vind: +0.7 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 10.22 | Q 0.129 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Tarsis Orogot Tarsis Orogot ('02) | 02 | UGA | 10.48 | Q 0.169 | 9 | |||||||||||
3 | Bradley Oliphant Bradley Oliphant ('03) | 03 | RSA | 10.52 | Q 0.216 | 12 | |||||||||||
4 | Gerardo Lomeli Gerardo Lomeli ('02) | 02 | MEX | 10.60 | q 0.145 | 20 | |||||||||||
5 | Saif Raad Abdel Wahed Saif Raad Abdel Wahed ('02) | 02 | IRQ | 10.79 | 0.184 | 36 | |||||||||||
6 | Ognjen Marsenić Ognjen Marsenić ('04) | 04 | MNE | 11.23 | 0.176 | 41 | |||||||||||
7 | Maoulida Youssouf Maoulida Youssouf ('03) | 03 | COM | 11.50 | 0.158 | PB | 44 | ||||||||||
Ali Babaei Ali Babaei ('02) | 02 | IRI | DNF | 0.218 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 18.8. Vind: +1.0 | 18.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benji Richardson Benji Richardson ('03) | 03 | RSA | 10.28 | Q 0.159 | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Alicke Cranston Alicke Cranston ('04) | 04 | JAM | 10.45 | Q 0.139 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer ('02) | 02 | QAT | 10.55 | Q 0.162 | 16 | |||||||||||
4 | Angelo Ulisse Angelo Ulisse ('03) | 03 | ITA | 10.57 | q 0.183 | 17 | |||||||||||
5 | Jason Mandoze Jason Mandoze ('02) | 02 | BOT | 10.62 | q 0.166 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Steeven Salas Steeven Salas ('02) | 02 | ECU | 10.67 | 0.164 | 28 | |||||||||||
7 | Georgi Hristov Georgi Hristov ('02) | 02 | BUL | 10.72 | 0.145 | 30 | |||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Soudd Mohammed Soudd ('03) | 03 | LBA | 10.95 | 0.147 | PB | 38 | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 18.8. Vind: 0.0 | 18.8. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Wdowik Oliwer Wdowik ('02) | 02 | POL | 10.44 | Q 0.157 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
2 | Matteo Melluzzo Matteo Melluzzo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 10.46 | Q 0.155 | 8 | |||||||||||
3 | Nazzio John Nazzio John ('03) | 03 | GRN | 10.59 | Q 0.217 | 19 | |||||||||||
4 | Bautista Diamante Bautista Diamante ('03) | 03 | ARG | 10.63 | q 0.168 | 23 | |||||||||||
5 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori ('02) | 02 | FIN | 10.66 | q 0.163 | 24 | |||||||||||
6 | Elvis Gaseb Elvis Gaseb ('02) | 02 | NAM | 10.87 | 0.166 | 37 | |||||||||||
7 | Sharon Loussanga Sharon Loussanga ('03) | 03 | CGO | 11.37 | 0.190 | PB | 42 | ||||||||||
Remigio Santander Villarubia Remigio Santander Villarubia ('02) | 02 | GEQ | DQ | -0.256 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 6 18.8. Vind: -0.7 | 18.8. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bryan Levell Bryan Levell ('03) | 03 | JAM | 10.43 | Q 0.148 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky ('02) | 02 | HUN | 10.51 | Q 0.155 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | Carlos Brown Jr Carlos Brown Jr ('05) | 05 | BAH | 10.53 | Q 0.149 | PB | 13 | ||||||||||
4 | Ali Anwar Al-Balushi Ali Anwar Al-Balushi ('02) | 02 | OMA | 10.59 | q 0.158 | 18 | |||||||||||
5 | Sylvester Simiyu Sylvester Simiyu ('03) | 03 | KEN | 10.66 | 0.176 | PB | 26 | ||||||||||
6 | Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos ('02) | 02 | GRE | 10.67 | 0.175 | 27 | |||||||||||
7 | Oleksandr Sosnovenko Oleksandr Sosnovenko ('03) | 03 | UKR | 11.20 | 0.132 | 40 | |||||||||||
Josue Hepburn Josue Hepburn ('02) | 02 | HON | DNS | ||||||||||||||
D19 200 m 21.8. Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | 21.8. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Udodi Onwuzurike Udodi Onwuzurike ('03) | 03 | NGR | 20.21 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 20.38 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sinesipho Dambile Sinesipho Dambile ('02) | 02 | RSA | 20.48 | 0.148 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Tarsis Orogot Tarsis Orogot ('02) | 02 | UGA | 20.57 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02) | 02 | DEN | 20.58 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
6 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 21.01 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||
7 | Blessing Afrifa Blessing Afrifa ('03) | 03 | ISR | 21.03 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||
8 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 25.62 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.8. Vind: +1.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 20.31 | Q 0.171 | PB | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Tarsis Orogot Tarsis Orogot ('02) | 02 | UGA | 20.37 | Q 0.193 | NR NU20R | PB | 3 | |||||||||
3 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 20.58 | q 0.145 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Wendell Miller Wendell Miller ('03) | 03 | BAH | 20.69 | 0.144 | PB | 9 | ||||||||||
5 | Nazzio John Nazzio John ('03) | 03 | GRN | 20.79 | 0.142 | PB | 13 | ||||||||||
6 | Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede ('03) | 03 | NGR | 20.87 | 0.192 | PB | 14 | ||||||||||
7 | Benyamin Yousefi Benyamin Yousefi ('02) | 02 | IRI | 21.02 | 0.150 | PB | 17 | ||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Mutua Jonathan Mutua ('03) | 03 | KEN | 21.13 | 0.137 | PB | 20 | ||||||||||
Semi 2 20.8. Vind: +2.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Udodi Onwuzurike Udodi Onwuzurike ('03) | 03 | NGR | 20.13 | w | Q 0.160 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | Sinesipho Dambile Sinesipho Dambile ('02) | 02 | RSA | 20.45 | w | Q 0.156 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Blessing Afrifa Blessing Afrifa ('03) | 03 | ISR | 20.49 | w | q 0.174 | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 20.65 | w | 0.163 | 8 | ||||||||||
5 | Carlos Brown Jr Carlos Brown Jr ('05) | 05 | BAH | 20.92 | w | 0.215 | 15 | ||||||||||
6 | Bautista Diamante Bautista Diamante ('03) | 03 | ARG | 20.97 | w | 0.179 | 16 | ||||||||||
7 | Almond Small Almond Small ('03) | 03 | CAN | 21.10 | w | 0.178 | 19 | ||||||||||
8 | Katriel Angulo Katriel Angulo ('02) | 02 | ECU | 21.25 | w | 0.198 | 21 | ||||||||||
Semi 3 20.8. Vind: +0.4 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02) | 02 | DEN | 20.61 | Q 0.158 | 7 | |||||||||||
2 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 20.70 | Q 0.135 | PB | 10 | ||||||||||
3 | Bryan Levell Bryan Levell ('03) | 03 | JAM | 20.71 | 0.161 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Benji Richardson Benji Richardson ('03) | 03 | RSA | 20.71 | 0.169 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Filippo Cappelletti Filippo Cappelletti ('03) | 03 | ITA | 21.08 | 0.169 | PB | 18 | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Roth Michael Roth ('02) | 02 | CAN | 21.33 | 0.181 | 22 | |||||||||||
7 | Tomas Mondino Tomas Mondino ('05) | 05 | ARG | 21.58 | 0.160 | 23 | |||||||||||
Ali Khalid Mas Ali Khalid Mas ('02) | 02 | KSA | DNF | 0.191 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. Vind: -1.0 | 20.8. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Udodi Onwuzurike Udodi Onwuzurike ('03) | 03 | NGR | 20.47 | Q 0.170 | PB | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | Sinesipho Dambile Sinesipho Dambile ('02) | 02 | RSA | 20.68 | Q 0.143 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Ali Khalid Mas Ali Khalid Mas ('02) | 02 | KSA | 20.83 | Q 0.218 | SB | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Shainer Reginfo Shainer Reginfo ('02) | 02 | CUB | 20.95 | Q 0.139 | SB | 11 | ||||||||||
5 | Benyamin Yousefi Benyamin Yousefi ('02) | 02 | IRI | 21.08 | q 0.190 | PB | 15 | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Roth Michael Roth ('02) | 02 | CAN | 21.14 | q 0.211 | PB | 18 | ||||||||||
7 | Ioánnis Granitsiótis Ioánnis Granitsiótis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 21.83 | 0.183 | 32 | |||||||||||
8 | Josue Hepburn Josue Hepburn ('02) | 02 | HON | 24.56 | 0.208 | PB | 34 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. Vind: 0.0 | 20.8. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wendell Miller Wendell Miller ('03) | 03 | BAH | 20.72 | Q 0.169 | PB | 5 | ||||||||||
2 | Benji Richardson Benji Richardson ('03) | 03 | RSA | 20.87 | Q 0.161 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Filippo Cappelletti Filippo Cappelletti ('03) | 03 | ITA | 21.13 | Q 0.156 | PB | 16 | ||||||||||
4 | Almond Small Almond Small ('03) | 03 | CAN | 21.32 | Q 0.183 | 22 | |||||||||||
5 | Sranmuga Sreenivas Nalubothu Sranmuga Sreenivas Nalubothu ('02) | 02 | IND | 21.33 | 0.146 | 23 | |||||||||||
6 | Shakeem McKay Shakeem McKay ('03) | 03 | TTO | 21.42 | 0.160 | 24 | |||||||||||
7 | Izaias Alves Izaias Alves ('03) | 03 | BRA | 21.52 | 0.146 | SB | 30 | ||||||||||
8 | Gregory Prince Gregory Prince ('02) | 02 | JAM | 21.53 | 0.196 | 31 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.8. Vind: -0.4 | 20.8. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bryan Levell Bryan Levell ('03) | 03 | JAM | 20.90 | Q 0.208 | 8 | |||||||||||
2 | Tarsis Orogot Tarsis Orogot ('02) | 02 | UGA | 21.28 | Q 0.183 | 20 | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Mutua Jonathan Mutua ('03) | 03 | KEN | 21.43 | Q 0.158 | PB | 25 | ||||||||||
4 | Tomas Mondino Tomas Mondino ('05) | 05 | ARG | 21.50 | Q 0.177 | 28 | |||||||||||
5 | Omar Hany Soliman Omar Hany Soliman ('03) | 03 | EGY | 22.30 | 0.184 | 33 | |||||||||||
Clinton Muunga Clinton Muunga ('02) | 02 | ZIM | DNF | 0.198 | |||||||||||||
Jason Mandoze Jason Mandoze ('02) | 02 | BOT | DQ | 0.000 | |||||||||||||
Federico Guglielmi Federico Guglielmi ('02) | 02 | ITA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.8. Vind: +0.4 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02) | 02 | DEN | 20.53 | Q 0.154 | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 20.92 | Q 0.148 | 9 | |||||||||||
3 | Carlos Brown Jr Carlos Brown Jr ('05) | 05 | BAH | 20.99 | Q 0.162 | PB | 12 | ||||||||||
4 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 21.01 | Q 0.140 | PB | 14 | ||||||||||
5 | Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede ('03) | 03 | NGR | 21.14 | q 0.209 | 17 | |||||||||||
6 | Katriel Angulo Katriel Angulo ('02) | 02 | ECU | 21.31 | q 0.176 | 21 | |||||||||||
Ali Anwar Al-Balushi Ali Anwar Al-Balushi ('02) | 02 | OMA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letsile Tebogo Letsile Tebogo ('03) | 03 | BOT | 20.63 | Q 0.163 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | Nazzio John Nazzio John ('03) | 03 | GRN | 20.94 | Q 0.141 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | Blessing Afrifa Blessing Afrifa ('03) | 03 | ISR | 21.00 | Q 0.179 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | Bautista Diamante Bautista Diamante ('03) | 03 | ARG | 21.15 | Q 0.185 | PB | 19 | ||||||||||
5 | Igor Bogaczyński Igor Bogaczyński ('03) | 03 | POL | 21.43 | 0.161 | 25 | |||||||||||
6 | Ioánnis Kariofíllis Ioánnis Kariofíllis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 21.44 | 0.178 | 27 | |||||||||||
7 | Jose Figueroa Jose Figueroa ('04) | 04 | PUR | 21.50 | 0.187 | 29 | |||||||||||
D19 400 m 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Antony Pesela Antony Pesela ('02) | 02 | BOT | 44.58 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Luis Avilés Luis Avilés ('02) | 02 | MEX | 44.95 | 0.163 | AR | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matt Nortje Matt Nortje ('02) | 02 | RSA | 45.32 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Lythe Pillay Lythe Pillay ('03) | 03 | RSA | 45.53 | 0.147 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Muzala Samukonga Muzala Samukonga ('02) | 02 | ZAM | 45.89 | 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Lorenzo Benati Lorenzo Benati ('02) | 02 | ITA | 46.06 | 0.186 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Michael Roth Michael Roth ('02) | 02 | CAN | 46.10 | 0.196 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Kenneddy Kimeu Kenneddy Kimeu ('02) | 02 | KEN | 46.51 | 0.291 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Avilés Luis Avilés ('02) | 02 | MEX | 45.63 | Q 0.152 | AR | PB | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Lorenzo Benati Lorenzo Benati ('02) | 02 | ITA | 46.28 | Q 0.226 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Muzala Samukonga Muzala Samukonga ('02) | 02 | ZAM | 46.45 | q 0.187 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Michael Roth Michael Roth ('02) | 02 | CAN | 46.51 | q 0.266 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
5 | Remus Andrei Niculita Remus Andrei Niculita ('03) | 03 | ROU | 47.73 | 0.148 | 16 | |||||||||||
6 | Tadeáš Plaček Tadeáš Plaček ('03) | 03 | CZE | 47.87 | 0.159 | 19 | |||||||||||
7 | Vinicius Moura Vinicius Moura ('05) | 05 | BRA | 49.59 | 0.142 | 22 | |||||||||||
Jeremy Bembridge Jeremy Bembridge ('02) | 02 | JAM | DNF | 0.203 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Antony Pesela Antony Pesela ('02) | 02 | BOT | 45.88 | Q 0.144 | PB | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Matt Nortje Matt Nortje ('02) | 02 | RSA | 46.27 | Q 0.138 | PB | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Elkanah Chemelil Elkanah Chemelil ('04) | 04 | KEN | 46.79 | 0.205 | PB | 8 | ||||||||||
4 | David Mulenga David Mulenga ('02) | 02 | ZAM | 47.16 | 0.160 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | Dubem Amene Dubem Amene ('02) | 02 | NGR | 47.50 | 0.165 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Patryk Grzegorzewicz Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02) | 02 | POL | 47.80 | 0.177 | 18 | |||||||||||
7 | Isuru Bans Isuru Bans ('03) | 03 | SRI | 48.02 | 0.233 | PB | 20 | ||||||||||
8 | Marian Adrian Bondoc Marian Adrian Bondoc ('02) | 02 | ROU | 48.29 | 0.199 | 21 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lythe Pillay Lythe Pillay ('03) | 03 | RSA | 46.55 | Q 0.224 | 7 | |||||||||||
2 | Kenneddy Kimeu Kenneddy Kimeu ('02) | 02 | KEN | 47.05 | Q 0.226 | SB | 9 | ||||||||||
3 | Raman Valodzkin Raman Valodzkin ('03) | 03 | BLR | 47.17 | 0.197 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Bamidele Ajayi Bamidele Ajayi ('03) | 03 | NGR | 47.44 | 0.200 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Revon Williams Revon Williams ('02) | 02 | GUY | 47.50 | 0.201 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii ('02) | 02 | KSA | 47.51 | 0.163 | 15 | |||||||||||
7 | Tahj Hamm Tahj Hamm ('04) | 04 | JAM | 47.73 | 0.150 | 16 | |||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Basiru Bah Mohamed Basiru Bah ('05) | 05 | SLE | 49.82 | 0.223 | PB | 23 | ||||||||||
D19 800 m 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Wanyonyi Emmanuel Wanyonyi ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:43.76 | NU18R | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Ali Gouaned Mohamed Ali Gouaned ('02) | 02 | ALG | 1:44.45 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Noah Kibet Noah Kibet ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:44.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik ('02) | 02 | CZE | 1:46.07 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Daniel Welde Daniel Welde ('02) | 02 | ETH | 1:48.62 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kacper Lewalski Kacper Lewalski ('03) | 03 | POL | 1:49.40 | |||||||||||||
7 | Abdullahi Hassan Abdullahi Hassan ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:50.07 | |||||||||||||
8 | Paul Anselmini Paul Anselmini ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:53.70 | |||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Wanyonyi Emmanuel Wanyonyi ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:46.15 | Q | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Ali Gouaned Mohamed Ali Gouaned ('02) | 02 | ALG | 1:47.35 | Q | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Welde Daniel Welde ('02) | 02 | ETH | 1:47.53 | Q | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | Paul Anselmini Paul Anselmini ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:47.81 | q | PB | 8 | ||||||||||
5 | Handal Roban Handal Roban ('02) | 02 | VIN | 1:48.37 | NR NU20R | PB | 10 | ||||||||||
6 | Leonardo Santos Leonardo Santos ('02) | 02 | BRA | 1:48.78 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mahdi El Hafez Mahdi El Hafez ('02) | 02 | QAT | 1:49.84 | 14 | ||||||||||||
8 | Abdullah Al-Yaari Abdullah Al-Yaari ('03) | 03 | YEM | 1:53.24 | 15 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Kibet Noah Kibet ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:46.47 | Q | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik ('02) | 02 | CZE | 1:46.59 | Q | NU20R | PB | 3 | |||||||||
3 | Abdullahi Hassan Abdullahi Hassan ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:46.89 | Q | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Lewalski Kacper Lewalski ('03) | 03 | POL | 1:47.31 | q | 5 | |||||||||||
5 | Abednico Choba Abednico Choba ('02) | 02 | RSA | 1:48.23 | PB | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | Chevonne Hall Chevonne Hall ('02) | 02 | JAM | 1:48.50 | PB | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Haithem Chenitef Haithem Chenitef ('04) | 04 | ALG | 1:49.57 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Yanis Meziane Yanis Meziane ('02) | 02 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Kibet Noah Kibet ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:46.70 | Q | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Jakub Davidik Jakub Davidik ('02) | 02 | CZE | 1:47.84 | Q | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Haithem Chenitef Haithem Chenitef ('04) | 04 | ALG | 1:49.19 | Q | PB | 8 | ||||||||||
4 | Annu Kumar Annu Kumar ('02) | 02 | IND | 1:50.26 | 17 | ||||||||||||
5 | David Garcia David Garcia ('03) | 03 | POR | 1:50.92 | 19 | ||||||||||||
6 | Fithawi Zaid Fithawi Zaid ('04) | 04 | ERI | 1:52.46 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Ermiyas Girma Ermiyas Girma ('05) | 05 | ETH | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kacper Lewalski Kacper Lewalski ('03) | 03 | POL | 1:48.84 | Q | 6 | |||||||||||
2 | Abdullahi Hassan Abdullahi Hassan ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:49.09 | Q | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Chevonne Hall Chevonne Hall ('02) | 02 | JAM | 1:49.47 | Q | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Abdullah Al-Yaari Abdullah Al-Yaari ('03) | 03 | YEM | 1:49.65 | q | PB | 12 | ||||||||||
5 | Mahdi El Hafez Mahdi El Hafez ('02) | 02 | QAT | 1:49.68 | q | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Hussain Mohsen Al-Farisi Hussain Mohsen Al-Farisi ('03) | 03 | OMA | 1:50.34 | PB | 18 | |||||||||||
7 | Masresha Costa Masresha Costa ('02) | 02 | ITA | 1:52.71 | 24 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Wanyonyi Emmanuel Wanyonyi ('04) | 04 | KEN | 1:46.51 | Q | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Yanis Meziane Yanis Meziane ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1:47.28 | Q | PB | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Welde Daniel Welde ('02) | 02 | ETH | 1:49.20 | Q | 9 | |||||||||||
4 | Handal Roban Handal Roban ('02) | 02 | VIN | 1:49.41 | q | NU20R | PB | 10 | |||||||||
5 | Abednico Choba Abednico Choba ('02) | 02 | RSA | 1:50.20 | q | 15 | |||||||||||
6 | Márk Dániel Fándly Márk Dániel Fándly ('03) | 03 | ROU | 1:52.81 | 25 | ||||||||||||
7 | Osaze Demund Osaze Demund ('02) | 02 | ISV | 1:58.50 | PB | 27 | |||||||||||
8 | Aleksa Tomić Aleksa Tomić ('03) | 03 | SRB | 2:06.05 | 29 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Ali Gouaned Mohamed Ali Gouaned ('02) | 02 | ALG | 1:48.83 | Q | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | Leonardo Santos Leonardo Santos ('02) | 02 | BRA | 1:49.76 | Q | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | Paul Anselmini Paul Anselmini ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:50.23 | Q | 16 | |||||||||||
4 | Nikita Yegorov Nikita Yegorov ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1:51.80 | 20 | ||||||||||||
5 | Matti Erickson Matti Erickson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 1:52.38 | 21 | ||||||||||||
6 | Remmy Ng'andu Remmy Ng'andu ('02) | 02 | ZAM | 1:52.48 | 23 | ||||||||||||
7 | Francesco Pernici Francesco Pernici ('03) | 03 | ITA | 1:53.35 | 26 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa ('03) | 03 | SUD | 1:59.55 | PB | 28 | |||||||||||
D19 1500 m 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Keter Vincent Keter ('02) | 02 | KEN | 3:37.24 | |||||||||||||
2 | Wegene Addisu Wegene Addisu ('04) | 04 | ETH | 3:37.86 | |||||||||||||
3 | Melkeneh Azeze Melkeneh Azeze ('05) | 05 | ETH | 3:40.22 | |||||||||||||
4 | Pol Oriach Pol Oriach ('02) | 02 | ESP | 3:40.36 | |||||||||||||
5 | Peter Maru Peter Maru ('03) | 03 | UGA | 3:41.45 | |||||||||||||
6 | Abdulrezak Suleiman Abdulrezak Suleiman ('03) | 03 | ERI | 3:42.53 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hamza Bouchalikh Hamza Bouchalikh ('02) | 02 | MAR | 3:46.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jean De Dieu Butoyi Jean De Dieu Butoyi ('02) | 02 | BDI | 3:47.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 3:49.14 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ylies Mihoubi Ylies Mihoubi ('03) | 03 | FRA | 4:00.63 | |||||||||||||
Kamar Etyang Kamar Etyang ('02) | 02 | KEN | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Seare Dawit Seare Dawit ('04) | 04 | ERI | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Keter Vincent Keter ('02) | 02 | KEN | 3:42.35 | Q | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Melkeneh Azeze Melkeneh Azeze ('05) | 05 | ETH | 3:44.81 | Q | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Abdulrezak Suleiman Abdulrezak Suleiman ('03) | 03 | ERI | 3:47.81 | Q | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Peter Maru Peter Maru ('03) | 03 | UGA | 3:48.28 | Q | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Hamza Bouchalikh Hamza Bouchalikh ('02) | 02 | MAR | 3:51.50 | q | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | Jean De Dieu Butoyi Jean De Dieu Butoyi ('02) | 02 | BDI | 3:51.70 | q | PB | 11 | ||||||||||
7 | Devrim Kazan Devrim Kazan ('02) | 02 | TUR | 4:03.61 | 16 | ||||||||||||
8 | Zola Sokhela Zola Sokhela ('02) | 02 | RSA | 4:03.70 | 17 | ||||||||||||
9 | Karim Belmahdi Karim Belmahdi ('02) | 02 | ALG | 4:09.06 | 19 | ||||||||||||
10 | Justin CIZA Justin CIZA ('02) | 02 | COD | 4:27.96 | PB | 20 | |||||||||||
Djama Nabil Mahdi Djama Nabil Mahdi ('02) | 02 | DJI | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kamar Etyang Kamar Etyang ('02) | 02 | KEN | 3:44.75 | Q | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Wegene Addisu Wegene Addisu ('04) | 04 | ETH | 3:44.86 | Q | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Pol Oriach Pol Oriach ('02) | 02 | ESP | 3:49.32 | Q | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | Ylies Mihoubi Ylies Mihoubi ('03) | 03 | FRA | 3:50.22 | Q | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 3:50.55 | 9 | ||||||||||||
6 | Seare Dawit Seare Dawit ('04) | 04 | ERI | 3:53.08 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7 | Ismail Loukman Ismail Loukman ('02) | 02 | DJI | 3:53.92 | 13 | ||||||||||||
8 | Taha Erraouy Taha Erraouy ('02) | 02 | MAR | 3:55.29 | 14 | ||||||||||||
9 | Achraf Abbane Achraf Abbane ('02) | 02 | ITA | 4:00.98 | 15 | ||||||||||||
10 | Keanu Domingo Keanu Domingo ('02) | 02 | RSA | 4:06.19 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Israel Tinajero Israel Tinajero ('02) | 02 | MEX | DQ | ||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m 18.8. Finale A Finale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tadese Worku Tadese Worku ('02) | 02 | ETH | 7:42.09 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ali Abdulmena Ali Abdulmena ('02) | 02 | ETH | 7:44.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Habtom Samuel Habtom ('03) | 03 | ERI | 7:52.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Merhawi Mebrahtu Merhawi Mebrahtu ('03) | 03 | ERI | 7:55.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Lionel NIHIMBAZWE Lionel NIHIMBAZWE ('05) | 05 | BDI | 8:04.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Dismas Yeko Dismas Yeko ('04) | 04 | UGA | 8:08.76 | |||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Kinyanjui Daniel Kinyanjui ('02) | 02 | KEN | 8:09.40 | |||||||||||||
8 | Dan Kibet Dan Kibet ('04) | 04 | UGA | 8:09.98 | |||||||||||||
9 | Benard Yegon Benard Yegon ('03) | 03 | KEN | 8:12.96 | |||||||||||||
10 | Yassine Laaraj Yassine Laaraj ('02) | 02 | MAR | 8:27.59 | |||||||||||||
11 | Jason Bowers Jason Bowers ('03) | 03 | RSA | 8:30.76 | |||||||||||||
12 | Devrim Kazan Devrim Kazan ('02) | 02 | TUR | 8:52.01 | |||||||||||||
13 | Vid Botolin Vid Botolin ('02) | 02 | SLO | 9:10.10 | |||||||||||||
14 | Ajit Kumar Yadav Ajit Kumar Yadav ('03) | 03 | NEP | 9:15.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
Abdifatah Aden Hassan Abdifatah Aden Hassan ('03) | 03 | SOM | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Joseph Loboi MORRIS Joseph Loboi MORRIS ('05) | 05 | ART | DQ | ||||||||||||||
D19 5000 m 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Benson Sigei Benson Sigei ('03) | 03 | KEN | 13:20.37 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Tadese Worku Tadese Worku ('02) | 02 | ETH | 13:20.65 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Levy Kibet Levy Kibet ('03) | 03 | KEN | 13:26.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Addisu Yihune Addisu Yihune ('03) | 03 | ETH | 13:32.76 | |||||||||||||
5 | Merhawi Mebrahtu Merhawi Mebrahtu ('03) | 03 | ERI | 13:40.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Habtom Samuel Habtom ('03) | 03 | ERI | 13:45.65 | |||||||||||||
7 | Rogers Kibet Rogers Kibet ('03) | 03 | UGA | 13:57.97 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jacob Ajan Chol Jacob Ajan Chol ('03) | 03 | SSD | 14:14.37 | NU20R | ||||||||||||
9 | Martin Kiprotich Martin Kiprotich ('03) | 03 | UGA | 14:15.62 | |||||||||||||
10 | Jean Marie Bukuru Jean Marie Bukuru ('02) | 02 | BDI | 14:28.55 | |||||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amos Serem Amos Serem ('02) | 02 | KEN | 8:30.72 | |||||||||||||
2 | Takele Bikila Takele Bikila ('02) | 02 | ETH | 8:33.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | Simon Koech Simon Koech ('03) | 03 | KEN | 8:34.79 | |||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Firewu Samuel Firewu ('04) | 04 | ETH | 8:46.16 | |||||||||||||
5 | Abel Yemane Abel Yemane ('02) | 02 | ERI | 8:49.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Elphas Torotich Elphas Torotich ('03) | 03 | UGA | 8:58.09 | |||||||||||||
7 | Leonard Chemutai Leonard Chemutai ('03) | 03 | UGA | 9:03.14 | |||||||||||||
8 | Simon Mebrahtu Simon Mebrahtu ('02) | 02 | ERI | 9:07.13 | |||||||||||||
9 | Marc Fernandez Marc Fernandez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 9:09.61 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tomáš Habarta Tomáš Habarta ('03) | 03 | CZE | 9:09.86 | |||||||||||||
11 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 9:10.01 | |||||||||||||
12 | Dylan Urich Dylan Urich ('02) | 02 | CAN | 9:11.33 | |||||||||||||
13 | Mourad Eddafali Mourad Eddafali ('02) | 02 | MAR | 9:15.73 | |||||||||||||
14 | Abderahmane Daoud Abderahmane Daoud ('03) | 03 | ALG | 9:18.96 | |||||||||||||
15 | Eliot Bidet Eliot Bidet ('02) | 02 | FRA | 9:22.05 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Koech Simon Koech ('03) | 03 | KEN | 8:52.43 | Q | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | Samuel Firewu Samuel Firewu ('04) | 04 | ETH | 8:52.87 | Q | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Simon Mebrahtu Simon Mebrahtu ('02) | 02 | ERI | 8:54.08 | Q | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | Elphas Torotich Elphas Torotich ('03) | 03 | UGA | 9:05.41 | Q | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 9:13.87 | Q | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | Marc Fernandez Marc Fernandez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 9:16.97 | q | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Tomáš Habarta Tomáš Habarta ('03) | 03 | CZE | 9:18.20 | q | 12 | |||||||||||
8 | Dylan Urich Dylan Urich ('02) | 02 | CAN | 9:21.56 | q | 14 | |||||||||||
9 | Michał Zieleń Michał Zieleń ('02) | 02 | POL | 9:34.93 | 16 | ||||||||||||
10 | Cesare Caiani Cesare Caiani ('03) | 03 | ITA | 9:43.53 | 20 | ||||||||||||
11 | Yazid Dallaa Yazid Dallaa ('03) | 03 | ALG | 9:45.95 | 21 | ||||||||||||
12 | Tomer Mualem Tomer Mualem ('03) | 03 | ISR | 9:51.82 | 23 | ||||||||||||
Jed Mbarki Jed Mbarki ('02) | 02 | TUN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amos Serem Amos Serem ('02) | 02 | KEN | 8:29.98 | Q | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Takele Bikila Takele Bikila ('02) | 02 | ETH | 8:30.47 | Q | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | Leonard Chemutai Leonard Chemutai ('03) | 03 | UGA | 8:42.71 | Q | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Abel Yemane Abel Yemane ('02) | 02 | ERI | 8:51.28 | Q | PB | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | Eliot Bidet Eliot Bidet ('02) | 02 | FRA | 9:12.85 | Q | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | Mourad Eddafali Mourad Eddafali ('02) | 02 | MAR | 9:19.15 | q | 13 | |||||||||||
7 | Abderahmane Daoud Abderahmane Daoud ('03) | 03 | ALG | 9:29.38 | q | 15 | |||||||||||
8 | Dylan Damián Dylan Damián ('02) | 02 | ARG | 9:37.11 | 17 | ||||||||||||
9 | Ibrahim Karateker Ibrahim Karateker ('02) | 02 | TUR | 9:37.36 | 18 | ||||||||||||
10 | Massimiliano Berti Massimiliano Berti ('02) | 02 | ITA | 9:42.39 | 19 | ||||||||||||
11 | Sunil Joliya Jinabhai Sunil Joliya Jinabhai ('02) | 02 | IND | 9:49.23 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Housem Hrabi Housem Hrabi | QAT | DNF | |||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 21.8. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 21.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Zhoya Sasha Zhoya ('02) | 02 | FRA | 12.72 | 0.138 | WU20R =AU20R | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Vashaun Vascianna Vashaun Vascianna ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.25 | 0.195 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jakub Szymański Jakub Szymański ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.43 | 0.193 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi ('02) | 02 | QAT | 13.46 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Erwann Cinna Erwann Cinna ('03) | 03 | FRA | 13.50 | 0.137 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jhon Edward Paredes Jhon Edward Paredes ('02) | 02 | COL | 13.52 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||
7 | Chung Siu Hang Chung Siu Hang ('02) | 02 | HKG | 13.53 | 0.173 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Štěpán Schubert Štěpán Schubert ('03) | 03 | CZE | 13.69 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||
9 | Prosper Ekporere Prosper Ekporere ('02) | 02 | NGR | 21.60 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.8. Vind: +0.1 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vashaun Vascianna Vashaun Vascianna ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.35 | Q 0.194 | SB | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Jakub Szymański Jakub Szymański ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.50 | Q 0.140 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Erwann Cinna Erwann Cinna ('03) | 03 | FRA | 13.51 | Q 0.153 | PB | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi ('02) | 02 | QAT | 13.52 | q 0.179 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
5 | Štěpán Schubert Štěpán Schubert ('03) | 03 | CZE | 13.63 | q 0.152 | PB | 8 | ||||||||||
6 | Mondray Barnard Mondray Barnard ('02) | 02 | RSA | 13.65 | 0.154 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Rian Coutinho Rian Coutinho ('02) | 02 | BRA | 13.78 | 0.157 | 10 | |||||||||||
8 | Olivér Almási Olivér Almási ('02) | 02 | HUN | 14.23 | 0.157 | 13 | |||||||||||
Semi 2 20.8. Vind: -0.4 | 20.8. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Zhoya Sasha Zhoya ('02) | 02 | FRA | 12.93 | Q 0.160 | WU20R | PB | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Jhon Edward Paredes Jhon Edward Paredes ('02) | 02 | COL | 13.46 | Q 0.221 | PB | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Chung Siu Hang Chung Siu Hang ('02) | 02 | HKG | 13.57 | Q 0.183 | NU20R | PB | 7 | |||||||||
4 | Marc Brian Louis Marc Brian Louis ('02) | 02 | SGP | 13.83 | 0.149 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Jorim Bangue Jorim Bangue ('03) | 03 | CMR | 13.92 | 0.147 | 12 | |||||||||||
6 | Prosper Ekporere Prosper Ekporere ('02) | 02 | NGR | 15.70 | 0.139 | 14 | |||||||||||
Yousuf Badawy Sayyed Yousuf Badawy Sayyed ('02) | 02 | EGY | DNF | 0.154 | |||||||||||||
Tomáš Oberndorfer Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02) | 02 | CZE | DQ | 0.161 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Prosper Ekporere Prosper Ekporere ('02) | 02 | NGR | 13.71 | Q 0.138 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
2 | Yousuf Badawy Sayyed Yousuf Badawy Sayyed ('02) | 02 | EGY | 13.79 | Q 0.142 | PB | 12 | ||||||||||
3 | Olivér Almási Olivér Almási ('02) | 02 | HUN | 13.82 | Q 0.175 | 15 | |||||||||||
4 | Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02) | 02 | ITA | 13.83 | 0.162 | 16 | |||||||||||
5 | Matvey Gerasimov Matvey Gerasimov ('03) | 03 | RUS | 13.98 | 0.177 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Jovan Čanak Jovan Čanak ('02) | 02 | SRB | 14.05 | 0.152 | NU20R | 21 | ||||||||||
Fabricio Julio Pereira Fabricio Julio Pereira ('02) | 02 | BRA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. Vind: +1.0 | 20.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vashaun Vascianna Vashaun Vascianna ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.37 | Q 0.227 | SB | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Rian Coutinho Rian Coutinho ('02) | 02 | BRA | 13.71 | Q 0.147 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Tomáš Oberndorfer Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02) | 02 | CZE | 13.95 | Q 0.174 | 18 | |||||||||||
4 | Omar Khaled Mohamed Omar Khaled Mohamed ('02) | 02 | EGY | 14.01 | 0.146 | 20 | |||||||||||
5 | Riccardo Berrino Riccardo Berrino ('02) | 02 | ITA | 14.06 | 0.165 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Bogdan Vidojković Bogdan Vidojković ('02) | 02 | SRB | 14.18 | 0.200 | 24 | |||||||||||
7 | Richárd Nagy Richárd Nagy ('02) | 02 | HUN | 14.27 | 0.149 | 26 | |||||||||||
8 | Patrick Mwandi Patrick Mwandi ('03) | 03 | KEN | 15.27 | 0.207 | PB | 28 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.8. Vind: +0.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sasha Zhoya Sasha Zhoya ('02) | 02 | FRA | 13.12 | Q 0.175 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Jhon Edward Paredes Jhon Edward Paredes ('02) | 02 | COL | 13.49 | Q 0.197 | PB | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Mondray Barnard Mondray Barnard ('02) | 02 | RSA | 13.76 | Q 0.165 | 9 | |||||||||||
4 | Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi ('02) | 02 | QAT | 13.79 | q 0.179 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Shirse Tejas Shirse Tejas ('02) | 02 | IND | 13.87 | 0.148 | 17 | |||||||||||
6 | Antoine Andrews Antoine Andrews ('03) | 03 | BAH | 14.08 | 0.150 | 23 | |||||||||||
7 | Lukas Cik Lukas Cik ('02) | 02 | CRO | 14.19 | 0.207 | 25 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.8. Vind: +1.5 | 20.8. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Szymański Jakub Szymański ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.52 | Q 0.182 | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | Erwann Cinna Erwann Cinna ('03) | 03 | FRA | 13.60 | Q 0.143 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | Chung Siu Hang Chung Siu Hang ('02) | 02 | HKG | 13.72 | Q 0.196 | NU20R | PB | 8 | |||||||||
4 | Štěpán Schubert Štěpán Schubert ('03) | 03 | CZE | 13.77 | q 0.227 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | Marc Brian Louis Marc Brian Louis ('02) | 02 | SGP | 13.77 | q 0.140 | PB | 11 | ||||||||||
6 | Jorim Bangue Jorim Bangue ('03) | 03 | CMR | 13.80 | q 0.176 | PB | 14 | ||||||||||
7 | Ayetullah Demir Ayetullah Demir ('04) | 04 | TUR | 14.54 | 0.230 | 27 | |||||||||||
Anatoliy Kiselyov Anatoliy Kiselyov ('02) | 02 | RUS | DNS | ||||||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Berke Akçam Berke Akçam ('02) | 02 | TUR | 49.38 | 0.153 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Denis Novoseltsev Denis Novoseltsev ('03) | 03 | RUS | 49.62 | 0.156 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Devontie Archer Devontie Archer ('02) | 02 | JAM | 49.78 | 0.225 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nathaniel Ezekiel Nathaniel Ezekiel ('03) | 03 | NGR | 49.89 | 0.222 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Matic Ian Guček Matic Ian Guček ('03) | 03 | SLO | 50.80 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
6 | Peter Githome Peter Githome ('03) | 03 | KEN | 50.94 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||
7 | Stjepan Jan Cik Stjepan Jan Cik ('02) | 02 | CRO | 52.60 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||
Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | DQ | 0.161 | |||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Berke Akçam Berke Akçam ('02) | 02 | TUR | 49.73 | Q 0.159 | NU23R NU20R | PB | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Devontie Archer Devontie Archer ('02) | 02 | JAM | 49.93 | Q 0.216 | PB | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | Nathaniel Ezekiel Nathaniel Ezekiel ('03) | 03 | NGR | 51.39 | q 0.184 | PB | 7 | ||||||||||
4 | Marc Anthony Ibrahim Marc Anthony Ibrahim ('02) | 02 | LBN | 51.90 | 0.183 | NR | PB | 10 | |||||||||
5 | Neider Daniel Abello Neider Daniel Abello ('02) | 02 | COL | 52.34 | 0.159 | PB | 15 | ||||||||||
6 | Dmitrijs Lašenko Dmitrijs Lašenko ('02) | 02 | LAT | 52.49 | 0.266 | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | Árpád Bánóczy Árpád Bánóczy ('02) | 02 | HUN | 53.47 | 0.205 | 19 | |||||||||||
Danial Bibak Danial Bibak ('02) | 02 | IRI | DQ | 0.167 | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Novoseltsev Denis Novoseltsev ('03) | 03 | RUS | 50.31 | Q 0.200 | PB | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | Matic Ian Guček Matic Ian Guček ('03) | 03 | SLO | 50.56 | Q 0.151 | PB | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Githome Peter Githome ('03) | 03 | KEN | 50.90 | q 0.158 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Dominik Škorjanc Dominik Škorjanc ('03) | 03 | CRO | 51.63 | 0.184 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | Jakub Sobura-Durma Jakub Sobura-Durma ('02) | 02 | POL | 51.99 | 0.201 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Cesar Parra Cesar Parra ('02) | 02 | VEN | 52.12 | 0.156 | PB | 14 | ||||||||||
7 | Rohan Gautham Rohan Gautham ('02) | 02 | IND | 52.88 | 0.215 | 18 | |||||||||||
Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia ('02) | 02 | ESP | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Semi 3 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 50.70 | Q 0.173 | SB | 5 | ||||||||||
2 | Stjepan Jan Cik Stjepan Jan Cik ('02) | 02 | CRO | 51.83 | Q 0.154 | 9 | |||||||||||
3 | Alocius Kipngetich Alocius Kipngetich ('04) | 04 | KEN | 51.93 | 0.203 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Roshawn Clarke Roshawn Clarke ('04) | 04 | JAM | 51.95 | 0.260 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Amir Moghadami Amir Moghadami ('02) | 02 | IRI | 52.40 | 0.181 | PB | 16 | ||||||||||
6 | Rostyslav Holubovych Rostyslav Holubovych ('02) | 02 | UKR | 54.04 | 0.222 | 20 | |||||||||||
7 | Christiaan Venter Christiaan Venter ('02) | 02 | RSA | 54.71 | 0.181 | 21 | |||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Dos Santos Gabriel Dos Santos ('03) | 03 | BRA | 56.09 | 0.163 | 22 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Roshawn Clarke Roshawn Clarke ('04) | 04 | JAM | 50.93 | Q 0.250 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Matic Ian Guček Matic Ian Guček ('03) | 03 | SLO | 51.27 | Q 0.145 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Alocius Kipngetich Alocius Kipngetich ('04) | 04 | KEN | 51.41 | Q 0.183 | PB | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Nathaniel Ezekiel Nathaniel Ezekiel ('03) | 03 | NGR | 51.63 | Q 0.173 | PB | 6 | ||||||||||
5 | Hardeep Kumar Hardeep Kumar ('03) | 03 | IND | 1:12.80 | 0.246 | 26 | |||||||||||
Doudai Ismail Abakar Doudai Ismail Abakar ('04) | 04 | QAT | DQ | 0.197 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Novoseltsev Denis Novoseltsev ('03) | 03 | RUS | 50.88 | Q 0.230 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | Peter Githome Peter Githome ('03) | 03 | KEN | 51.31 | Q 0.207 | PB | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Christiaan Venter Christiaan Venter ('02) | 02 | RSA | 52.91 | Q 0.179 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | Stjepan Jan Cik Stjepan Jan Cik ('02) | 02 | CRO | 53.21 | Q 0.182 | 20 | |||||||||||
5 | Cesar Parra Cesar Parra ('02) | 02 | VEN | 53.47 | q 0.176 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Samuel Jose Ibañez Samuel Jose Ibañez ('03) | 03 | ESA | 57.03 | 0.228 | 25 | |||||||||||
Michal Krátký Michal Krátký ('03) | 03 | CZE | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Berke Akçam Berke Akçam ('02) | 02 | TUR | 52.40 | Q 0.173 | 9 | |||||||||||
2 | Dmitrijs Lašenko Dmitrijs Lašenko ('02) | 02 | LAT | 52.57 | Q 0.274 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia ('02) | 02 | ESP | 52.73 | Q 0.150 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | Dominik Škorjanc Dominik Škorjanc ('03) | 03 | CRO | 52.97 | Q 0.179 | 19 | |||||||||||
5 | Rostyslav Holubovych Rostyslav Holubovych ('02) | 02 | UKR | 53.35 | q 0.239 | 21 | |||||||||||
Dhahir Ali Alhamd Dhahir Ali Alhamd ('02) | 02 | IRQ | DQ ADR 2.2 | 0.196 | |||||||||||||
Dillon Leacock Dillon Leacock ('03) | 03 | TTO | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Devontie Archer Devontie Archer ('02) | 02 | JAM | 52.17 | Q 0.199 | 7 | |||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Dos Santos Gabriel Dos Santos ('03) | 03 | BRA | 52.25 | Q 0.182 | PB | 8 | ||||||||||
3 | Jakub Sobura-Durma Jakub Sobura-Durma ('02) | 02 | POL | 52.58 | Q 0.215 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Amir Moghadami Amir Moghadami ('02) | 02 | IRI | 52.68 | Q 0.238 | PB | 12 | ||||||||||
5 | Árpád Bánóczy Árpád Bánóczy ('02) | 02 | HUN | 52.79 | q 0.225 | PB | 15 | ||||||||||
6 | Marc Anthony Ibrahim Marc Anthony Ibrahim ('02) | 02 | LBN | 52.95 | q 0.225 | 18 | |||||||||||
Andre Erasmus Andre Erasmus ('02) | 02 | RSA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 52.77 | Q 0.187 | 14 | |||||||||||
2 | Neider Daniel Abello Neider Daniel Abello ('02) | 02 | COL | 52.87 | Q 0.175 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | Danial Bibak Danial Bibak ('02) | 02 | IRI | 54.27 | Q 0.166 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Rohan Gautham Rohan Gautham ('02) | 02 | IND | 55.00 | Q 0.240 | 24 | |||||||||||
Amer Ebed a Ebed Amer Ebed a Ebed ('02) | 02 | QAT | DQ | 0.085 | |||||||||||||
Saad Hinti Saad Hinti ('02) | 02 | MAR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yonathan Kapitolnik Yonathan Kapitolnik ('02) | 02 | ISR | 2.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Massimiliano Luiu Massimiliano Luiu ('02) | 02 | ITA | 2.17 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mateusz Kołodziejski Mateusz Kołodziejski ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.17 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Omamuoyvwi Erhire Omamuoyvwi Erhire ('02) | 02 | NGR | 2.14 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Brian Raats Brian Raats ('04) | 04 | RSA | 2.14 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Roman Petruk Roman Petruk ('03) | 03 | UKR | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub Bělík Jakub Bělík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | David Aya David Aya ('04) | 04 | NGR | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sid Markurs Sid Markurs ('02) | 02 | KEN | 2.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Martin Mlinarič Martin Mlinarič ('03) | 03 | CRO | 2.06 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sandro Jeršin Tomassini Sandro Jeršin Tomassini ('04) | 04 | SLO | 2.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson ('03) | 03 | ISL | 2.06 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sámuel Hodossy-Takács Sámuel Hodossy-Takács ('02) | 02 | HUN | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Aiden Grout Aiden Grout ('02) | 02 | CAN | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Matvey Volkov Matvey Volkov ('04) | 04 | BLR | 5.45 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Juho Alasaari Juho Alasaari ('03) | 03 | FIN | 5.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Rademeyer Kyle Rademeyer ('02) | 02 | RSA | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oihan Etchegaray Oihan Etchegaray ('02) | 02 | FRA | 5.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikita Strohalyev Nikita Strohalyev ('02) | 02 | UKR | 5.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Matteo Oliveri Matteo Oliveri ('02) | 02 | ITA | 5.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aleksandr Solovyov Aleksandr Solovyov ('02) | 02 | RUS | 5.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcell Nagy Marcell Nagy ('02) | 02 | HUN | 4.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Amir Faleh Abdulwahid Amir Faleh Abdulwahid ('02) | 02 | IRQ | 4.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sedat Cacım Sedat Cacım ('02) | 02 | TUR | 4.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Oleksandr Onufriyev Oleksandr Onufriyev ('02) | 02 | UKR | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Anthony Ammirati Anthony Ammirati ('03) | 03 | FRA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Sotírios Hítas Sotírios Hítas ('02) | 02 | GRE | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Alessandro Sion Alessandro Sion ('02) | 02 | ITA | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Erwan Konate Erwan Konate ('03) | 03 | FRA | 8.12 | +0.4 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jhon Andres Jhon Andres ('02) | 02 | COL | 7.97 | -0.4 | =NR NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kavion Kerr Kavion Kerr ('02) | 02 | JAM | 7.90 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Luiz Boza Gabriel Luiz Boza ('03) | 03 | BRA | 7.83 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bryan Mucret Bryan Mucret ('02) | 02 | FRA | 7.69 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Gor Beglaryan Gor Beglaryan ('03) | 03 | ARM | 7.69 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jeremy Zammit Jeremy Zammit ('04) | 04 | MLT | 7.42 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Kratochvil Tomas Kratochvil ('02) | 02 | CZE | 7.34 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dennies Maina Dennies Maina ('05) | 05 | KEN | 7.27 | -0.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Carlo Santaca' Carlo Santaca' ('02) | 02 | ITA | 7.26 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Jason Tito Jason Tito ('02) | 02 | RSA | 7.24 | +2.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Abdud-Daiyaan Wyngaard Abdud-Daiyaan Wyngaard ('02) | 02 | RSA | 7.19 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Jordan Turner Jordan Turner ('02) | 02 | JAM | 4.17 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Wallmark Gabriel Wallmark ('02) | 02 | SWE | 16.43 | +1.1 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaydon Hibbert Jaydon Hibbert ('05) | 05 | JAM | 16.05 | -0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Gore Simon Gore ('02) | 02 | FRA | 15.85 | +0.7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Endiorass Kingley Endiorass Kingley ('02) | 02 | AUT | 15.75 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Grigóris Nikolaou Grigóris Nikolaou ('03) | 03 | CYP | 15.74 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | N’zebou Attoungbre N’zebou Attoungbre ('02) | 02 | CIV | 15.71 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Felipe Izidoro Felipe Izidoro ('03) | 03 | BRA | 15.69 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Graig Briquet Graig Briquet ('03) | 03 | FRA | 15.28 | +2.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Justin Maiyo Justin Maiyo ('04) | 04 | KEN | 15.13 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Donal Makimairaj Donal Makimairaj ('02) | 02 | IND | 15.82 DQ ADR 2.2 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Dimitar Tashev Dimitar Tashev ('02) | 02 | BUL | DNS | ||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan C. Vázquez Juan C. Vázquez ('02) | 02 | CUB | 19.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Yauheni Brihi Yauheni Brihi ('03) | 03 | BLR | 19.70 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jephté Vogel Jephté Vogel ('02) | 02 | SUI | 19.16 | NU20R | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Arsalan Ghashghaei Arsalan Ghashghaei ('03) | 03 | IRI | 19.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Semen Borodayev Semen Borodayev ('02) | 02 | RUS | 18.99 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ilya Misouski Ilya Misouski ('03) | 03 | BLR | 18.99 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Muhamet Ramadani Muhamet Ramadani ('02) | 02 | KOS | 18.97 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kobe Lawrence Kobe Lawrence ('04) | 04 | JAM | 18.32 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Melih Gökalp Melih Gökalp ('02) | 02 | TUR | 17.76 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Savaş Parlak Savaş Parlak ('02) | 02 | TUR | 17.34 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Márk Horváth Márk Horváth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 17.32 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh ('02) | 02 | IND | 17.08 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan C. Vázquez Juan C. Vázquez ('02) | 02 | CUB | 19.66 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Yauheni Brihi Yauheni Brihi ('03) | 03 | BLR | 19.28 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Semen Borodayev Semen Borodayev ('02) | 02 | RUS | 19.22 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Muhamet Ramadani Muhamet Ramadani ('02) | 02 | KOS | 18.89 | q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Arsalan Ghashghaei Arsalan Ghashghaei ('03) | 03 | IRI | 18.71 | q A 4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kobe Lawrence Kobe Lawrence ('04) | 04 | JAM | 18.65 | q B 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ilya Misouski Ilya Misouski ('03) | 03 | BLR | 18.62 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Savaş Parlak Savaş Parlak ('02) | 02 | TUR | 18.26 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Jephté Vogel Jephté Vogel ('02) | 02 | SUI | 18.22 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Márk Horváth Márk Horváth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 18.02 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh ('02) | 02 | IND | 17.92 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Melih Gökalp Melih Gökalp ('02) | 02 | TUR | 17.84 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dj Liebenberg Dj Liebenberg ('03) | 03 | RSA | 17.69 | A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | A.Hossein Mamaghani A.Hossein Mamaghani ('02) | 02 | IRI | 17.62 | B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Aiden Smith Aiden Smith ('04) | 04 | RSA | 16.94 | B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Konstadínos Yenníkis Konstadínos Yenníkis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 16.92 | A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Karel Šula Karel Šula ('03) | 03 | SVK | 16.90 | B 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Konstantinos Alexiadis Konstantinos Alexiadis ('02) | 02 | CYP | 16.65 | A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Giorgi Keinashvili Giorgi Keinashvili ('02) | 02 | GEO | 16.48 | B 10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Dominic Kiprotich Dominic Kiprotich ('03) | 03 | KEN | 13.80 | A 10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mykolas Alekna Mykolas Alekna ('02) | 02 | LTU | 69.81 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ralford Mullings Ralford Mullings ('02) | 02 | JAM | 66.68 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Raman Khartanovich Raman Khartanovich ('02) | 02 | BLR | 62.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sadegh Samimi Sadegh Samimi ('02) | 02 | IRI | 61.07 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohammad Reza Rahmanifar Mohammad Reza Rahmanifar ('02) | 02 | IRI | 59.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Trevor Gunzell Trevor Gunzell ('02) | 02 | JAM | 58.32 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Enes Çankaya Enes Çankaya ('02) | 02 | TUR | 58.10 | NU20R | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Semen Borodayev Semen Borodayev ('02) | 02 | RUS | 58.03 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcos Moreno Marcos Moreno ('03) | 03 | ESP | 54.49 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Dimítrios Pavlídis Dimítrios Pavlídis ('03) | 03 | GRE | 52.83 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Juan Oosthuyzen Juan Oosthuyzen ('02) | 02 | RSA | 51.01 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Uladzislau Puchko Uladzislau Puchko ('02) | 02 | BLR | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mykolas Alekna Mykolas Alekna ('02) | 02 | LTU | 64.04 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ralford Mullings Ralford Mullings ('02) | 02 | JAM | 62.49 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Uladzislau Puchko Uladzislau Puchko ('02) | 02 | BLR | 61.08 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sadegh Samimi Sadegh Samimi ('02) | 02 | IRI | 61.01 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Raman Khartanovich Raman Khartanovich ('02) | 02 | BLR | 58.37 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Semen Borodayev Semen Borodayev ('02) | 02 | RUS | 58.18 | Q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcos Moreno Marcos Moreno ('03) | 03 | ESP | 58.04 | Q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohammad Reza Rahmanifar Mohammad Reza Rahmanifar ('02) | 02 | IRI | 57.93 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Enes Çankaya Enes Çankaya ('02) | 02 | TUR | 57.28 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Dimítrios Pavlídis Dimítrios Pavlídis ('03) | 03 | GRE | 52.64 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Trevor Gunzell Trevor Gunzell ('02) | 02 | JAM | 51.37 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Juan Oosthuyzen Juan Oosthuyzen ('02) | 02 | RSA | 50.19 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Titus Kiptoo Limo Titus Kiptoo Limo ('02) | 02 | KEN | 45.05 | B 7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Konstadínos Bouzákis Konstadínos Bouzákis ('03) | 03 | GRE | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Zalán Strigencz Zalán Strigencz ('02) | 02 | HUN | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Doležálek Jan Doležálek ('02) | 02 | CZE | 77.83 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Oréstis Dousákis Oréstis Dousákis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 77.78 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02) | 02 | FRA | 77.70 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Dawid Piłat Dawid Piłat ('02) | 02 | POL | 77.09 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oleg Yakushkin Oleg Yakushkin ('02) | 02 | RUS | 73.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Theódoros Ziógas Theódoros Ziógas ('02) | 02 | GRE | 72.24 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ronald A. Mencia Ronald A. Mencia ('02) | 02 | CUB | 71.60 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Davide Costa Davide Costa ('02) | 02 | ITA | 70.62 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev ('02) | 02 | BUL | 69.42 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Juan Jimenez Juan Jimenez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 68.63 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Arttu Härkönen Arttu Härkönen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 68.34 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Ethan Katzberg Ethan Katzberg ('02) | 02 | CAN | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Doležálek Jan Doležálek ('02) | 02 | CZE | 77.58 | Q B 1 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Oréstis Dousákis Oréstis Dousákis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 76.25 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronald A. Mencia Ronald A. Mencia ('02) | 02 | CUB | 74.98 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ethan Katzberg Ethan Katzberg ('02) | 02 | CAN | 74.39 | Q A 2 | NU20R | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02) | 02 | FRA | 74.06 | Q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Dawid Piłat Dawid Piłat ('02) | 02 | POL | 72.85 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Theódoros Ziógas Theódoros Ziógas ('02) | 02 | GRE | 72.61 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Juan Jimenez Juan Jimenez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 71.05 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Arttu Härkönen Arttu Härkönen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 70.63 | q B 5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev ('02) | 02 | BUL | 70.54 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Davide Costa Davide Costa ('02) | 02 | ITA | 70.31 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oleg Yakushkin Oleg Yakushkin ('02) | 02 | RUS | 70.29 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Tomasz Ratajczyk Tomasz Ratajczyk ('02) | 02 | POL | 69.43 | A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan Emberšič Jan Emberšič ('03) | 03 | SLO | 67.78 | A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Emirhan Şipşak Emirhan Şipşak ('02) | 02 | TUR | 67.11 | A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Sebastián Tommasi Sebastián Tommasi ('02) | 02 | ARG | 65.73 | A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Aldo Zavala Aldo Zavala ('02) | 02 | MEX | 65.65 | B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Krisztián Méhes Krisztián Méhes ('02) | 02 | ROU | 65.08 | A 10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Balázs Katavics Balázs Katavics ('02) | 02 | HUN | 64.06 | B 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Vipin Kumar Vipin Kumar ('03) | 03 | IND | 63.17 | B 10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Makars Korotkovs Makars Korotkovs ('02) | 02 | LAT | 62.47 | A 11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Gregorio Giorgis Gregorio Giorgis ('02) | 02 | ITA | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Pieter-Juan Vorstman Pieter-Juan Vorstman ('02) | 02 | RSA | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Dragos Nicorici Dragos Nicorici ('02) | 02 | ROU | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Janne Läspä Janne Läspä ('02) | 02 | FIN | 76.46 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Artur Felfner Artur Felfner ('03) | 03 | UKR | 76.32 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Chinecherem Nnamdi Chinecherem Nnamdi ('02) | 02 | NGR | 74.48 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Eryk Kołodziejczak Eryk Kołodziejczak ('02) | 02 | POL | 74.06 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kunwer Ajairaj Singh Rana Kunwer Ajairaj Singh Rana ('02) | 02 | IND | 73.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jay Kumar Jay Kumar ('02) | 02 | IND | 70.74 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Keyshawn Strachan Keyshawn Strachan ('03) | 03 | BAH | 70.30 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Zander Van Der Merwe Zander Van Der Merwe ('02) | 02 | RSA | 69.34 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Lenny Brisseault Lenny Brisseault ('02) | 02 | FRA | 68.37 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Marius Rudzevičius Marius Rudzevičius ('03) | 03 | LTU | 64.08 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Filip Dominković Filip Dominković ('02) | 02 | SLO | 64.03 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Onni Ruokangas Onni Ruokangas ('03) | 03 | FIN | 63.42 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Chinecherem Nnamdi Chinecherem Nnamdi ('02) | 02 | NGR | 78.02 | Q A 1 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Artur Felfner Artur Felfner ('03) | 03 | UKR | 77.15 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Janne Läspä Janne Läspä ('02) | 02 | FIN | 77.10 | Q B 2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Dominković Filip Dominković ('02) | 02 | SLO | 73.82 | Q A 2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Eryk Kołodziejczak Eryk Kołodziejczak ('02) | 02 | POL | 71.73 | q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kunwer Ajairaj Singh Rana Kunwer Ajairaj Singh Rana ('02) | 02 | IND | 71.05 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jay Kumar Jay Kumar ('02) | 02 | IND | 70.34 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Keyshawn Strachan Keyshawn Strachan ('03) | 03 | BAH | 68.85 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Zander Van Der Merwe Zander Van Der Merwe ('02) | 02 | RSA | 68.56 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Lenny Brisseault Lenny Brisseault ('02) | 02 | FRA | 68.39 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Marius Rudzevičius Marius Rudzevičius ('03) | 03 | LTU | 67.51 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Onni Ruokangas Onni Ruokangas ('03) | 03 | FIN | 67.15 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilson Letungei Wilson Letungei ('02) | 02 | KEN | 66.71 | B 7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Giovanni Frattini Giovanni Frattini ('02) | 02 | ITA | 66.52 | B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Michele Fina Michele Fina ('02) | 02 | ITA | 65.61 | A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Armant Van Der Linden Armant Van Der Linden ('03) | 03 | RSA | 64.39 | A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Oğuzhan Usta Oğuzhan Usta ('02) | 02 | TUR | 62.20 | B 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Callan Saldutto Callan Saldutto ('02) | 02 | CAN | 58.41 | A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | František Doubek František Doubek ('02) | 02 | CZE | 8169 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jente Hauttekeete Jente Hauttekeete ('02) | 02 | BEL | 8053 | NU20R | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | José San Pastor José San Pastor ('02) | 02 | ESP | 7430 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Toivonen Ville Toivonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 7275 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aleksi Savolainen Aleksi Savolainen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 7183 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jef Misplon Jef Misplon ('02) | 02 | BEL | 6873 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alessandro Sion Alessandro Sion ('02) | 02 | ITA | 6492 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02) | 02 | DEN | 6489 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m kapgang 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Heristone Wanyonyi Heristone Wanyonyi ('03) | 03 | KEN | 42:10.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | . Amit . Amit ('03) | 03 | IND | 42:17.94 | |||||||||||||
3 | Paul McGrath Paul McGrath ('02) | 02 | ESP | 42:26.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Dimitri Durand Dimitri Durand ('02) | 02 | FRA | 42:47.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Dmitriy Gramachkov Dmitriy Gramachkov ('03) | 03 | RUS | 42:54.14 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mazlum Demir Mazlum Demir ('03) | 03 | TUR | 43:01.33 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mert Kahraman Mert Kahraman ('03) | 03 | TUR | 43:27.96 | |||||||||||||
8 | Bryan Alexander Matías Ortíz Bryan Alexander Matías Ortíz ('05) | 05 | GUA | 43:34.02 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sohail Abderrahmane Aloui Sohail Abderrahmane Aloui ('02) | 02 | ALG | 43:42.87 | |||||||||||||
10 | Abdennour Ameur Abdennour Ameur ('02) | 02 | ALG | 43:45.95 | |||||||||||||
11 | Mateo Romero Blanco Mateo Romero Blanco ('03) | 03 | COL | 44:03.97 | |||||||||||||
12 | Wilson Arratia Wilson Arratia ('02) | 02 | BOL | 44:13.18 | |||||||||||||
13 | Saul Wamputsrik Saul Wamputsrik ('04) | 04 | ECU | 44:38.04 | |||||||||||||
14 | Francis Erick Soto Francis Erick Soto ('02) | 02 | PER | 44:47.69 | |||||||||||||
15 | Ahmed Chikhaoui Ahmed Chikhaoui ('02) | 02 | TUN | 44:50.83 | |||||||||||||
16 | Jose Luis Hidalgo Jose Luis Hidalgo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 45:26.59 | |||||||||||||
17 | Taras Koretskyy Taras Koretskyy ('02) | 02 | UKR | 45:34.78 | |||||||||||||
18 | Jaromír Morávek Jaromír Morávek ('03) | 03 | CZE | 45:44.72 | |||||||||||||
19 | Mykola Rushchak Mykola Rushchak ('03) | 03 | UKR | 45:49.78 | |||||||||||||
20 | Pedro Dias Pedro Dias ('03) | 03 | POR | 46:12.47 | |||||||||||||
21 | Oussama Farhat Oussama Farhat ('04) | 04 | TUN | 46:45.39 | |||||||||||||
Emiliano Brigante Emiliano Brigante ('03) | 03 | ITA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Cristhian Donovan Juárez Cristhian Donovan Juárez ('02) | 02 | MEX | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Maksim Pyanzin Maksim Pyanzin ('03) | 03 | RUS | DQ | ||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | RSA | 38.51 | 0.145 | WU20R | |||||||||||||
Mihlali Xotyeni, Sinesipho Dambile, Lucky Moleyane, Benji Richardson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JAM | 38.61 | 0.161 | AU20R | |||||||||||||
Alexavier Monfries, Bryan Levell, Andrew Gilipps, Sandrey Davison | |||||||||||||||||
3 | POL | 38.90 | 0.164 | AU20R | |||||||||||||
Dominik Łuczyński, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ITA | 39.28 | 0.175 | NU20R | |||||||||||||
Angelo Ulisse, Matteo Melluzzo, Filippo Cappelletti, Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli | |||||||||||||||||
5 | COL | 40.00 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||
Neider Daniel Abello, Jhon Edward Paredes, Jhon Andres, Carlos Florez | |||||||||||||||||
6 | GRE | 40.07 | 0.151 | NU20R | |||||||||||||
Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Ioánnis Granitsiótis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos | |||||||||||||||||
KSA | DQ | 0.177 | |||||||||||||||
Nasser Mohamed Abdo, Ali Ahmed Ali, Sultan Ali Salim Kaabi Alwatan, Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii | |||||||||||||||||
NGR | DNF | 0.188 | |||||||||||||||
Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede, Nicolas Ogheneovo Mabilo, Udodi Onwuzurike, Godson Oghenebrume | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | POL | 38.93 | Q 0.157 | AU20R | 1 | ||||||||||||
Dominik Łuczyński, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JAM | 39.00 | Q 0.185 | 2 | |||||||||||||
Alexavier Monfries, Bryan Levell, Andrew Gilipps, Sandrey Davison | |||||||||||||||||
3 | NGR | 39.33 | Q 0.203 | 4 | |||||||||||||
Kingsley Unorji, Nicolas Ogheneovo Mabilo, Adekalu Nicholas Fakorede, Godson Oghenebrume | |||||||||||||||||
4 | COL | 40.04 | q 0.166 | 6 | |||||||||||||
Neider Daniel Abello, Jhon Edward Paredes, Jhon Andres, Carlos Florez | |||||||||||||||||
5 | SWZ | 41.34 | 0.189 | 9 | |||||||||||||
Lihle Ginnindza, Ayanda Malaza, Bongumenzi Mbingo, Menziwokuhle Msibi | |||||||||||||||||
6 | FIN | 50.88 | 0.135 | 10 | |||||||||||||
Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Niko Kangasoja, Alexander Björkgren | |||||||||||||||||
QAT | DQ | 0.157 | |||||||||||||||
Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi, Doudai Ismail Abakar, Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer, Amer Ebed a Ebed | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | RSA | 39.33 | Q 0.166 | =NU20R | 3 | ||||||||||||
Mihlali Xotyeni, Henru Olivier, Lucky Moleyane, Bradley Oliphant | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ITA | 39.56 | Q 0.174 | 5 | |||||||||||||
Angelo Ulisse, Matteo Melluzzo, Filippo Cappelletti, Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli | |||||||||||||||||
3 | GRE | 40.13 | Q 0.211 | NU20R | 7 | ||||||||||||
Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Ioánnis Granitsiótis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos | |||||||||||||||||
4 | KSA | 40.40 | q 0.312 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Nasser Mohamed Abdo, Ali Ahmed Ali, Sultan Ali Salim Kaabi Alwatan, Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii | |||||||||||||||||
BOT | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
Allison Kenosi, Jason Mandoze, Tumo Stagato Lesesere | |||||||||||||||||
BRA | DQ | 0.185 | |||||||||||||||
Hygor Gabriel Bezerra, Izaias Alves, Igor De Oliveira, Renan Correa | |||||||||||||||||
ECU | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
Alan Minda, Katriel Angulo, Miguel Maldonado, Steeven Salas | |||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | BOT | 3:05.22 | 0.248 | ||||||||||||||
Collen Kebinatshipi, Antony Pesela, Oreeditse Masede, Phenyo Majama | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JAM | 3:05.76 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||
Malachi Johnson, Jeremy Bembridge, Tahj Hamm, Devontie Archer | |||||||||||||||||
3 | KEN | 3:05.94 | 0.296 | ||||||||||||||
Joshua Wanyonyi, Elkanah Chemelil, Kenneddy Kimeu, Peter Githome | |||||||||||||||||
4 | NGR | 3:07.19 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||||
Nnamani Johnson, Dubem Amene, Nathaniel Ezekiel, Bamidele Ajayi | |||||||||||||||||
5 | ECU | 3:09.32 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||
Katriel Angulo, Miguel Maldonado, Steeven Salas, Alan Minda | |||||||||||||||||
6 | POL | 3:09.74 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||
Michał Wróbel, Jakub Sobura-Durma, Jakub Kozacki, Patryk Grzegorzewicz | |||||||||||||||||
7 | ROU | 3:10.07 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||
Denis Simon Toma, Márk Dániel Fándly, Marian Adrian Bondoc, Remus Andrei Niculita | |||||||||||||||||
8 | ITA | 3:12.16 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Tommaso Boninti, Francesco Pernici, Lorenzo Benati | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NGR | 3:06.70 | Q 0.179 | 4 | |||||||||||||
Nnamani Johnson, Dubem Amene, Nathaniel Ezekiel, Bamidele Ajayi | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ECU | 3:06.94 | Q 0.162 | NR NU20R | 5 | ||||||||||||
Katriel Angulo, Miguel Maldonado, Steeven Salas, Alan Minda | |||||||||||||||||
3 | POL | 3:09.59 | Q 0.195 | 6 | |||||||||||||
Mateusz Matera, Michał Wróbel, Jakub Kozacki, Patryk Grzegorzewicz | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ITA | 3:09.71 | q 0.146 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Francesco Pernici, Masresha Costa, Tommaso Boninti | |||||||||||||||||
5 | RSA | 3:10.45 | 0.151 | 9 | |||||||||||||
Divan Vlok, Adrian Swarts, Keanu Domingo, Ryan Jordan | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.8. | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KEN | 3:05.77 | Q 0.232 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Joshua Wanyonyi, Elkanah Chemelil, Kenneddy Kimeu, Peter Githome | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JAM | 3:05.82 | Q 0.189 | 2 | |||||||||||||
Antonio Hanson, Tahj Hamm, Malachi Johnson, Jeremy Bembridge | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BOT | 3:06.33 | Q 0.228 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Collen Kebinatshipi, Phenyo Majama, Thusoyaone Gabanatlhon, Oreeditse Masede | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ROU | 3:10.22 | q 0.157 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Denis Simon Toma, Márk Dániel Fándly, Marian Adrian Bondoc, Remus Andrei Niculita | |||||||||||||||||
5 | BRA | 3:10.53 | 0.182 | 10 | |||||||||||||
Izaias Alves, Joao Barros, Gabriel Dos Santos, Vinicius Moura | |||||||||||||||||
6 | IND | 3:10.62 | 0.193 | 11 | |||||||||||||
C.R. Abdul Razak, Sumit Chahal, Kapil, S. Barath | |||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet mix 18.8. Finale A Finale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NGR | 3:19.70 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||
Nnamani Johnson, Imaobong Nse Uko, Opeyemi Oke, Bamidele Ajayi | |||||||||||||||||
2 | POL | 3:19.80 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||
Michał Wróbel, Kornelia Lesiewicz, Alicja Kaczmarek, Patryk Grzegorzewicz | |||||||||||||||||
3 | IND | 3:20.60 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||
S. Barath, Priya H. Mohan, Summy, Kapil | |||||||||||||||||
4 | JAM | 3:23.04 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||
Shaemar Uter, Alliah Baker, Aalliyah Francis, Malachi Johnson | |||||||||||||||||
5 | RSA | 3:23.98 | 0.126 | ||||||||||||||
Matt Nortje, Precious Molepo, Angelique Strijdom, Lythe Pillay | |||||||||||||||||
6 | ITA | 3:24.26 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Alexandra Almici, Alessandra Iezzi, Tommaso Boninti | |||||||||||||||||
7 | SRI | 3:26.39 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||
U.B.M.R. Dilshan Bandara, Tharushi M. Dissanayaka Karunarathne, B.Sayuri Lakshima, Isuru Bans | |||||||||||||||||
8 | CZE | 3:28.51 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||
Tadeáš Plaček, Nikola Bisová, Lucie Zavadilová, David Bix | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | IND | 3:23.36 | Q 0.196 | 2 | |||||||||||||
C.R. Abdul Razak, Priya H. Mohan, Summy, Kapil | |||||||||||||||||
2 | CZE | 3:24.15 | Q 0.184 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Tadeáš Plaček, Nikola Bisová, Lucie Zavadilová, David Bix | |||||||||||||||||
3 | JAM | 3:24.65 | Q 0.198 | 4 | |||||||||||||
Antonio Hanson, Alliah Baker, Dejanea Oakley, Shaemar Uter | |||||||||||||||||
4 | POL | 3:24.69 | q 0.192 | 5 | |||||||||||||
Mateusz Matera, Olga Rzeszewska, Alicja Kaczmarek, Michał Wróbel | |||||||||||||||||
5 | SRI | 3:26.62 | q 0.220 | 6 | |||||||||||||
Isuru Kaushalya Abaywardana, Tharushi M. Dissanayaka Karunarathne, B.Sayuri Lakshima, U.B.M.R. Dilshan Bandara | |||||||||||||||||
ETH | DQ | 0.266 | |||||||||||||||
Nigist Getashew, Wegene Addisu, Amarech Zago, Melkeneh Azeze | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NGR | 3:21.66 | Q 0.218 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Nnamani Johnson, Ella Onojuvwewo, Opeyemi Oke, Bamidele Ajayi | |||||||||||||||||
2 | ITA | 3:28.00 | Q 0.144 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Stefano Grendene, Federica Pansini, Angelica Ghergo, Francesco Pernici | |||||||||||||||||
3 | RSA | 3:30.43 | Q 0.205 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Ryan Jordan, Angelique Strijdom, Charlize Eilerd, Adrian Swarts | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ECU | 3:31.90 | 0.175 | 9 | |||||||||||||
Freddy Vasquez, Evelin Mercado, Xiomara Ibarra, Alan Minda | |||||||||||||||||
KEN | DQ | 0.282 | |||||||||||||||
Kenneddy Kimeu, Sylvia Chelangat, Loice Morara, | |||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m 19.8. Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | 19.8. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Clayton Tina Clayton ('04) | 04 | JAM | 11.09 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 11.39 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mélissa Gutschmidt Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02) | 02 | SUI | 11.51 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
4 | Praise Ofoku Praise Ofoku ('03) | 03 | NGR | 11.53 | 0.245 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 11.54 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||
6 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 11.54 | 0.151 | NU20R | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kerrica Hill Kerrica Hill ('05) | 05 | JAM | 11.67 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
8 | Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 11.76 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 18.8. Vind: 0.0 | 18.8. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Clayton Tina Clayton ('04) | 04 | JAM | 11.34 | Q 0.204 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 11.50 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
3 | Maria Mihalache Maria Mihalache ('03) | 03 | ROU | 11.64 | 0.124 | ||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Kylmänen Johanna Kylmänen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 11.70 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lirangi Alonzo Tejada Lirangi Alonzo Tejada ('05) | 05 | DOM | 11.73 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||
6 | Lucie Mičunková Lucie Mičunková ('02) | 02 | CZE | 11.90 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||
7 | B.I.M. Jayamanne B.I.M. Jayamanne ('02) | 02 | SRI | 11.96 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
8 | Magdalena Niemczyk Magdalena Niemczyk ('03) | 03 | POL | 12.10 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 18.8. Vind: +0.3 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 11.35 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mélissa Gutschmidt Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02) | 02 | SUI | 11.50 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
3 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 11.54 | q 0.165 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kerrica Hill Kerrica Hill ('05) | 05 | JAM | 11.60 | q 0.168 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tima Seikeseye Godbless Tima Seikeseye Godbless ('04) | 04 | NGR | 11.61 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
6 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 11.79 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||
7 | Gaya Bertello Gaya Bertello ('03) | 03 | ITA | 11.88 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||
8 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 11.91 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||
Semi 3 18.8. Vind: -0.5 | 18.8. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Praise Ofoku Praise Ofoku ('03) | 03 | NGR | 11.57 | Q 0.195 | ||||||||||||
2 | Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 11.64 | Q 0.153 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 11.72 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
4 | Leah Bertrand Leah Bertrand ('02) | 02 | TTO | 11.80 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||
5 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 11.87 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||
6 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 11.90 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||
7 | Charlize Eilerd Charlize Eilerd ('02) | 02 | RSA | 11.97 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mariandre Chacón Mariandre Chacón ('04) | 04 | GUA | 11.99 | 0.214 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.8. Vind: +0.5 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 11.59 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
2 | Maria Mihalache Maria Mihalache ('03) | 03 | ROU | 11.71 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lirangi Alonzo Tejada Lirangi Alonzo Tejada ('05) | 05 | DOM | 11.75 | Q 0.194 | ||||||||||||
4 | Andrė Ožechauskaitė Andrė Ožechauskaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 11.88 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kayla La Grange Kayla La Grange ('04) | 04 | RSA | 12.02 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||
6 | Zulha Armutcu Zulha Armutcu ('02) | 02 | TUR | 12.14 | 0.213 | ||||||||||||
7 | Boitshepiso Kelapile Boitshepiso Kelapile ('02) | 02 | BOT | 12.16 | 0.191 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.8. Vind: +0.5 | 18.8. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Praise Ofoku Praise Ofoku ('03) | 03 | NGR | 11.65 | Q 0.194 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kerrica Hill Kerrica Hill ('05) | 05 | JAM | 11.65 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Kylmänen Johanna Kylmänen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 11.80 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
4 | Mariandre Chacón Mariandre Chacón ('04) | 04 | GUA | 11.86 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
5 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.00 | q 0.203 | ||||||||||||
6 | Simay Özçiftçi Simay Özçiftçi ('03) | 03 | TUR | 12.04 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||
7 | Maysaa Mouawad Maysaa Mouawad ('03) | 03 | LBN | 12.19 | 0.213 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.8. Vind: +1.0 | 18.8. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 11.20 | Q 0.172 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tima Seikeseye Godbless Tima Seikeseye Godbless ('04) | 04 | NGR | 11.59 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mélissa Gutschmidt Mélissa Gutschmidt ('02) | 02 | SUI | 11.80 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||
4 | Charlize Eilerd Charlize Eilerd ('02) | 02 | RSA | 11.84 | Q 0.153 | ||||||||||||
5 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 11.85 | q 0.188 | ||||||||||||
6 | Yanina Yurchenko Yanina Yurchenko ('03) | 03 | UKR | 12.05 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mercy Chebet Mercy Chebet ('02) | 02 | KEN | 12.39 | 0.238 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Sumaya Dewan Sumaya Dewan ('04) | 04 | BAN | 12.91 | 0.139 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 18.8. Vind: -0.1 | 18.8. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Clayton Tina Clayton ('04) | 04 | JAM | 11.50 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||
2 | Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 11.75 | Q 0.180 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 11.75 | Q 0.183 | NU20R | |||||||||||
4 | Gaya Bertello Gaya Bertello ('03) | 03 | ITA | 11.86 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||
5 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 11.91 | q 0.154 | ||||||||||||
6 | B.I.M. Jayamanne B.I.M. Jayamanne ('02) | 02 | SRI | 12.01 | q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
7 | Lacarthea Cooper Lacarthea Cooper ('04) | 04 | BAH | 12.30 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 18.8. Vind: -0.9 | 18.8. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 11.75 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||
2 | Leah Bertrand Leah Bertrand ('02) | 02 | TTO | 11.88 | Q 0.188 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lucie Mičunková Lucie Mičunková ('02) | 02 | CZE | 11.93 | Q 0.161 | ||||||||||||
4 | Magdalena Niemczyk Magdalena Niemczyk ('03) | 03 | POL | 11.98 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
5 | Nemata Nikiema Nemata Nikiema ('03) | 03 | BUR | 12.10 | 0.220 | ||||||||||||
6 | Antonella Todisco Antonella Todisco ('02) | 02 | ITA | 12.15 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
7 | Charlotte Afriat Charlotte Afriat ('02) | 02 | MON | 12.66 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
P19 200 m 21.8. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 21.8. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Mboma Christine Mboma ('03) | 03 | NAM | 21.84 | 0.274 | ||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 22.18 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Favour Ofili Favour Ofili ('02) | 02 | NGR | 22.23 | 0.220 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Lucía Carrillo Lucía Carrillo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 23.51 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||
5 | Barbora Šplechtnová Barbora Šplechtnová ('02) | 02 | CZE | 23.79 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||
6 | Marta Zimna Marta Zimna ('02) | 02 | POL | 23.85 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
7 | Aalliyah Francis Aalliyah Francis ('02) | 02 | JAM | 23.96 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||
Brianna Lyston Brianna Lyston ('04) | 04 | JAM | DQ | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.8. Vind: +0.9 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Mboma Christine Mboma ('03) | 03 | NAM | 22.41 | Q 0.297 | ||||||||||||
2 | Brianna Lyston Brianna Lyston ('04) | 04 | JAM | 23.18 | Q 0.190 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Barbora Šplechtnová Barbora Šplechtnová ('02) | 02 | CZE | 23.64 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | B.I.M. Jayamanne B.I.M. Jayamanne ('02) | 02 | SRI | 23.95 | 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 23.98 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||
6 | Alessandra Iezzi Alessandra Iezzi ('02) | 02 | ITA | 24.03 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||
7 | Simay Özçiftçi Simay Özçiftçi ('03) | 03 | TUR | 24.38 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||
8 | Erica Cavalheiro Erica Cavalheiro ('02) | 02 | BRA | 24.54 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.8. Vind: +1.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 22.19 | Q 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lucía Carrillo Lucía Carrillo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 23.32 | Q 0.181 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Marta Zimna Marta Zimna ('02) | 02 | POL | 23.57 | q 0.200 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 23.76 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||
5 | Elisa Visentin Elisa Visentin ('02) | 02 | ITA | 23.81 | 0.136 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Kayla La Grange Kayla La Grange ('04) | 04 | RSA | 24.26 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mariandre Chacón Mariandre Chacón ('04) | 04 | GUA | 24.36 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||
8 | Anita Taviore Anita Taviore ('02) | 02 | NGR | 24.37 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.8. Vind: -0.1 | 20.8. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Favour Ofili Favour Ofili ('02) | 02 | NGR | 22.37 | Q 0.237 | ||||||||||||
2 | Aalliyah Francis Aalliyah Francis ('02) | 02 | JAM | 23.70 | Q 0.177 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Poliníki Emmanouilídou Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 23.77 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maria Mihalache Maria Mihalache ('03) | 03 | ROU | 23.82 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||
5 | Viwe Jingqi Viwe Jingqi ('05) | 05 | RSA | 24.04 | 0.223 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tereza Lamačová Tereza Lamačová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 24.11 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
7 | Lukrecija Sabaitytė Lukrecija Sabaitytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 24.28 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||
Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | DNF | 0.000 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Mboma Christine Mboma ('03) | 03 | NAM | 23.23 | Q 0.260 | ||||||||||||
2 | Barbora Šplechtnová Barbora Šplechtnová ('02) | 02 | CZE | 23.92 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||
3 | Maria Mihalache Maria Mihalache ('03) | 03 | ROU | 23.98 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kayla La Grange Kayla La Grange ('04) | 04 | RSA | 24.31 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
5 | Mariandre Chacón Mariandre Chacón ('04) | 04 | GUA | 24.42 | q 0.182 | ||||||||||||
6 | Edmarie Alma Edmarie Alma ('02) | 02 | PUR | 24.56 | 0.215 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Loice Morara Loice Morara ('02) | 02 | KEN | 25.17 | 0.181 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Masilingi Beatrice Masilingi ('03) | 03 | NAM | 22.65 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 23.71 | Q 0.184 | ||||||||||||
3 | Marta Zimna Marta Zimna ('02) | 02 | POL | 23.95 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||
4 | B.I.M. Jayamanne B.I.M. Jayamanne ('02) | 02 | SRI | 24.01 | Q 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tereza Lamačová Tereza Lamačová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 24.23 | q 0.212 | ||||||||||||
Samukeliso Ndebele Samukeliso Ndebele ('04) | 04 | ZIM | DQ | 0.187 | |||||||||||||
Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.8. Vind: -0.1 | 20.8. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viwe Jingqi Viwe Jingqi ('05) | 05 | RSA | 23.84 | Q 0.236 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 23.95 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||
3 | Anita Taviore Anita Taviore ('02) | 02 | NGR | 23.97 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lukrecija Sabaitytė Lukrecija Sabaitytė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 24.35 | Q 0.201 | ||||||||||||
5 | Simay Özçiftçi Simay Özçiftçi ('03) | 03 | TUR | 24.36 | q 0.146 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sofya Provotorova Sofya Provotorova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 24.72 | 0.273 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.8. Vind: +0.4 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brianna Lyston Brianna Lyston ('04) | 04 | JAM | 23.18 | Q 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 23.62 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||
3 | Poliníki Emmanouilídou Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 23.87 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||
4 | Alessandra Iezzi Alessandra Iezzi ('02) | 02 | ITA | 23.99 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||
5 | Erica Cavalheiro Erica Cavalheiro ('02) | 02 | BRA | 24.37 | q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
6 | Zulha Armutcu Zulha Armutcu ('02) | 02 | TUR | 25.15 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.8. Vind: +0.1 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Favour Ofili Favour Ofili ('02) | 02 | NGR | 22.74 | Q 0.218 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lucía Carrillo Lucía Carrillo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 23.62 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
3 | Aalliyah Francis Aalliyah Francis ('02) | 02 | JAM | 24.06 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||
4 | Elisa Visentin Elisa Visentin ('02) | 02 | ITA | 24.14 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||
5 | Maram Mahmoud Ahmed Maram Mahmoud Ahmed ('02) | 02 | EGY | 24.78 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
6 | Emmaculate NAPEYOK Emmaculate NAPEYOK | ART | 29.50 | 0.199 | PB | ||||||||||||
Lacarthea Cooper Lacarthea Cooper ('04) | 04 | BAH | DQ | 0.189 | |||||||||||||
P19 400 m 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Imaobong Nse Uko Imaobong Nse Uko ('04) | 04 | NGR | 51.55 | 0.244 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kornelia Lesiewicz Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 51.97 | 0.233 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Chelangat Sylvia Chelangat ('04) | 04 | KEN | 52.23 | 0.320 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Priya H. Mohan Priya H. Mohan ('03) | 03 | IND | 52.77 | 0.245 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Precious Molepo Precious Molepo ('05) | 05 | RSA | 53.98 | 0.258 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ella Clayton Ella Clayton ('03) | 03 | CAN | 54.10 | 0.224 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Tetyana Kharashchuk Tetyana Kharashchuk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 54.59 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||
Oneika McAnnuff Oneika McAnnuff ('03) | 03 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kornelia Lesiewicz Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 52.63 | Q 0.219 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ella Clayton Ella Clayton ('03) | 03 | CAN | 54.51 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tetyana Kharashchuk Tetyana Kharashchuk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 54.65 | q 0.196 | ||||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Descoux Mathilde Descoux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 55.54 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||
5 | Annalee Robinson Annalee Robinson ('02) | 02 | JAM | 56.56 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||
6 | Opeyemi Oke Opeyemi Oke ('03) | 03 | NGR | 57.30 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||
Lucie Zavadilová Lucie Zavadilová ('02) | 02 | CZE | DNF | 0.161 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oneika McAnnuff Oneika McAnnuff ('03) | 03 | JAM | 54.13 | Q 0.279 | ||||||||||||
2 | Precious Molepo Precious Molepo ('05) | 05 | RSA | 54.41 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Orlova Anna Orlova ('02) | 02 | UKR | 54.68 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||
4 | Veronika Arkhipova Veronika Arkhipova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 54.87 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||
5 | Summy Summy ('03) | 03 | IND | 55.43 | 0.296 | ||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Almici Alexandra Almici ('02) | 02 | ITA | 55.70 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||
7 | Aishath Himna Hassan Aishath Himna Hassan ('02) | 02 | MDV | 58.90 | 0.214 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.8. | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Imaobong Nse Uko Imaobong Nse Uko ('04) | 04 | NGR | 52.33 | Q 0.235 | ||||||||||||
2 | Sylvia Chelangat Sylvia Chelangat ('04) | 04 | KEN | 53.49 | Q 0.000 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Priya H. Mohan Priya H. Mohan ('03) | 03 | IND | 53.79 | q 0.280 | ||||||||||||
4 | Erica Cavalheiro Erica Cavalheiro ('02) | 02 | BRA | 54.94 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
5 | Koumba Sidibe Koumba Sidibe ('02) | 02 | MLI | 56.49 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||
Nikola Bisová Nikola Bisová ('02) | 02 | CZE | DQ | 0.000 | |||||||||||||
Caitlyn Bobb Caitlyn Bobb ('03) | 03 | BER | DQ | 0.196 | |||||||||||||
P19 800 m 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayal Dagnachew Ayal Dagnachew ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:02.96 | |||||||||||||
2 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia ('03) | 03 | SUI | 2:04.29 | |||||||||||||
3 | Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02) | 02 | GRE | 2:04.66 | |||||||||||||
4 | Veronika Sadek Veronika Sadek ('03) | 03 | SLO | 2:04.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Svitlana Zhulzhyk Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 2:06.04 | |||||||||||||
6 | Marina Martínez Marina Martínez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 2:06.42 | |||||||||||||
7 | Avery Pearson Avery Pearson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 2:06.42 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:09.55 | |||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayal Dagnachew Ayal Dagnachew ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:04.26 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Svitlana Zhulzhyk Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 2:06.28 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02) | 02 | GRE | 2:06.41 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:07.13 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Avery Pearson Avery Pearson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 2:07.46 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Gabriella K. Szabó Gabriella K. Szabó ('02) | 02 | HUN | 2:08.05 | |||||||||||||
7 | Federica Pansini Federica Pansini ('03) | 03 | ITA | 2:08.83 | |||||||||||||
8 | Petja Klojčnik Petja Klojčnik ('04) | 04 | SLO | 2:09.97 | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marina Martínez Marina Martínez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 2:07.22 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia ('03) | 03 | SUI | 2:07.23 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Veronika Sadek Veronika Sadek ('03) | 03 | SLO | 2:07.41 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Mebriht Mekonen Mebriht Mekonen ('05) | 05 | ETH | 2:07.53 | |||||||||||||
5 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 2:08.46 | |||||||||||||
6 | Pavla Štoudková Pavla Štoudková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 2:09.14 | |||||||||||||
7 | Lorena Rangel Lorena Rangel ('02) | 02 | MEX | 2:10.08 | |||||||||||||
8 | Tharushi M. Dissanayaka Tharushi M. Dissanayaka ('04) | 04 | SRI | 2:17.82 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayal Dagnachew Ayal Dagnachew ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:02.94 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02) | 02 | GRE | 2:05.38 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 2:07.39 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Petja Klojčnik Petja Klojčnik ('04) | 04 | SLO | 2:09.11 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | K.Shanika Lakshani K.Shanika Lakshani ('02) | 02 | SRI | 2:20.37 | |||||||||||||
Sheila Chepkosgei Sheila Chepkosgei ('02) | 02 | KEN | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Aster Sebhatleab Aster Sebhatleab ('03) | 03 | ERI | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mebriht Mekonen Mebriht Mekonen ('05) | 05 | ETH | 2:08.62 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:09.44 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Tharushi M. Dissanayaka Tharushi M. Dissanayaka ('04) | 04 | SRI | 2:10.70 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Dunja Sikima Dunja Sikima ('05) | 05 | SRB | 2:12.04 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sebah Amare Sebah Amare ('02) | 02 | ERI | 2:13.28 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alice Ilam Samuel Alice Ilam Samuel ('05) | 05 | ART | 2:43.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
Daily M. Cooper Daily M. Cooper ('02) | 02 | CUB | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Avery Pearson Avery Pearson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 2:07.99 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia ('03) | 03 | SUI | 2:08.89 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Lorena Rangel Lorena Rangel ('02) | 02 | MEX | 2:09.86 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Pavla Štoudková Pavla Štoudková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 2:10.27 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Federica Pansini Federica Pansini ('03) | 03 | ITA | 2:10.34 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | . Pooja . Pooja ('02) | 02 | IND | 2:10.66 | |||||||||||||
7 | Brenda Chebet Brenda Chebet ('04) | 04 | KEN | 2:12.16 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Svitlana Zhulzhyk Svitlana Zhulzhyk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 2:07.61 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Marina Martínez Marina Martínez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 2:08.21 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Veronika Sadek Veronika Sadek ('03) | 03 | SLO | 2:08.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Gabriella K. Szabó Gabriella K. Szabó ('02) | 02 | HUN | 2:09.39 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Aviwe Hoboloshe Aviwe Hoboloshe ('02) | 02 | RSA | 2:11.65 | |||||||||||||
6 | Chamsiya Yahaya Chamsiya Yahaya ('03) | 03 | NIG | 2:31.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Larisa-Paraschiva Talpis Larisa-Paraschiva Talpis ('03) | 03 | ROU | 2:38.33 | |||||||||||||
Perina Togo Perina Togo ('02) | 02 | SSD | DQ | ||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Purity Chepkirui Purity Chepkirui ('03) | 03 | KEN | 4:16.07 | |||||||||||||
2 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 4:16.39 | |||||||||||||
3 | Winnie Jemutai Winnie Jemutai ('03) | 03 | KEN | 4:18.99 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hiwot Mehari Hiwot Mehari ('02) | 02 | ETH | 4:23.23 | |||||||||||||
5 | Maryem Azrour Maryem Azrour ('02) | 02 | MAR | 4:24.39 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mireya Arnedillo Mireya Arnedillo ('03) | 03 | ESP | 4:26.45 | |||||||||||||
7 | Maria Talida Sfarghiu Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03) | 03 | ROU | 4:26.68 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ilona Mononen Ilona Mononen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 4:28.13 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sebah Amare Sebah Amare ('02) | 02 | ERI | 4:32.00 | |||||||||||||
10 | Nouhaila Rabii Nouhaila Rabii ('02) | 02 | MAR | 4:32.95 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ghania Rezzik Ghania Rezzik ('02) | 02 | ALG | 4:33.68 | |||||||||||||
12 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 4:35.51 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 4:26.26 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Winnie Jemutai Winnie Jemutai ('03) | 03 | KEN | 4:26.47 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Mireya Arnedillo Mireya Arnedillo ('03) | 03 | ESP | 4:29.37 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Sebah Amare Sebah Amare ('02) | 02 | ERI | 4:29.61 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Ghania Rezzik Ghania Rezzik ('02) | 02 | ALG | 4:30.80 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Nouhaila Rabii Nouhaila Rabii ('02) | 02 | MAR | 4:31.28 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Maria Talida Sfarghiu Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03) | 03 | ROU | 4:31.49 | q | ||||||||||||
8 | Sabrina Salcedo Sabrina Salcedo ('03) | 03 | MEX | 4:34.33 | |||||||||||||
9 | Camila Gomes Camila Gomes ('02) | 02 | POR | 4:37.27 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kamilla Vanadzina Kamilla Vanadzina ('03) | 03 | LAT | 4:37.33 | |||||||||||||
11 | . Pooja . Pooja ('02) | 02 | IND | 4:37.85 | |||||||||||||
12 | Mirriam Kachingwe Mirriam Kachingwe ('05) | 05 | MAW | 5:19.83 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Purity Chepkirui Purity Chepkirui ('03) | 03 | KEN | 4:22.10 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Hiwot Mehari Hiwot Mehari ('02) | 02 | ETH | 4:22.37 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Maryem Azrour Maryem Azrour ('02) | 02 | MAR | 4:24.50 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 4:24.83 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Ilona Mononen Ilona Mononen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 4:29.68 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Laura Acuña Laura Acuña ('02) | 02 | CHI | 4:32.69 | |||||||||||||
7 | Rita Figueiredo Rita Figueiredo ('03) | 03 | POR | 4:33.18 | |||||||||||||
8 | Agate Caune Agate Caune ('04) | 04 | LAT | 4:37.49 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rokaia Mouici Rokaia Mouici ('03) | 03 | ALG | 4:38.99 | |||||||||||||
10 | Adiam Beraki Adiam Beraki ('05) | 05 | ERI | 4:41.63 | |||||||||||||
11 | Danielle Verster Danielle Verster ('03) | 03 | RSA | 4:43.70 | |||||||||||||
12 | Sirine Guedri Sirine Guedri ('02) | 02 | TUN | 4:58.19 | |||||||||||||
13 | Dunja Sikima Dunja Sikima ('05) | 05 | SRB | 5:00.94 | |||||||||||||
P19 3000 m 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresia Gateri Teresia Gateri ('02) | 02 | KEN | 8:57.78 | |||||||||||||
2 | Zenah Yego Zenah Yego ('02) | 02 | KEN | 8:59.59 | |||||||||||||
3 | Melknat Wudu Melknat Wudu ('05) | 05 | ETH | 9:00.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Prisca Chesang Prisca Chesang ('03) | 03 | UGA | 9:03.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ilona Mononen Ilona Mononen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 9:30.63 | |||||||||||||
6 | Agate Caune Agate Caune ('04) | 04 | LAT | 9:45.26 | |||||||||||||
7 | Semhar Mekonen Semhar Mekonen ('05) | 05 | ERI | 9:46.35 | |||||||||||||
8 | Naledi Makgatha Naledi Makgatha ('05) | 05 | RSA | 9:55.08 | |||||||||||||
9 | Olimpia Breza Olimpia Breza ('02) | 02 | POL | 10:16.03 | |||||||||||||
10 | Jeanine Kezimana Jeanine Kezimana ('05) | 05 | BDI | 10:33.47 | |||||||||||||
P19 5000 m 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mizan Alem Mizan Alem ('02) | 02 | ETH | 16:05.61 | |||||||||||||
2 | Melknat Wudu Melknat Wudu ('05) | 05 | ETH | 16:13.16 | |||||||||||||
3 | Prisca Chesang Prisca Chesang ('03) | 03 | UGA | 16:21.78 | |||||||||||||
4 | Zena Jeptoo Zena Jeptoo ('02) | 02 | KEN | 16:29.44 | |||||||||||||
5 | Carla Dominguez Carla Dominguez ('03) | 03 | ESP | 16:45.79 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maurine Cherotich Maurine Cherotich ('03) | 03 | KEN | 16:58.95 | |||||||||||||
7 | Oliwia Wawrzyniak Oliwia Wawrzyniak ('02) | 02 | POL | 17:17.59 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ankita Dhiyani Ankita Dhiyani ('02) | 02 | IND | 17:17.68 | |||||||||||||
9 | Fiori Ghebrehiwot Fiori Ghebrehiwot ('02) | 02 | ERI | 17:22.65 | |||||||||||||
10 | Scarlett Chebet Scarlett Chebet ('05) | 05 | UGA | 17:36.26 | |||||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackline Chepkoech Jackline Chepkoech ('03) | 03 | KEN | 9:27.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Zerfe Wondemagegn Zerfe Wondemagegn ('02) | 02 | ETH | 9:35.22 | |||||||||||||
3 | Faith Cherotich Faith Cherotich ('04) | 04 | KEN | 9:44.76 | |||||||||||||
4 | Emebet Kebede Emebet Kebede ('04) | 04 | ETH | 10:17.52 | |||||||||||||
5 | Gréta Varga Gréta Varga ('03) | 03 | HUN | 10:48.34 | |||||||||||||
6 | Marta Serrano Marta Serrano ('03) | 03 | ESP | 10:49.14 | |||||||||||||
7 | Şevval Özdoğan Şevval Özdoğan ('02) | 02 | TUR | 10:49.79 | |||||||||||||
8 | Khadija Ennassiri Khadija Ennassiri ('03) | 03 | MAR | 10:50.66 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rihab Dhahri Rihab Dhahri ('03) | 03 | TUN | 10:52.12 | |||||||||||||
10 | Soukaina Elhaji Soukaina Elhaji ('02) | 02 | MAR | 10:53.15 | |||||||||||||
11 | Yekaterina Domnina Yekaterina Domnina ('02) | 02 | RUS | 10:55.48 | |||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Bielak Natalia Bielak ('02) | 02 | POL | 10:57.21 | |||||||||||||
13 | Katja Pattis Katja Pattis ('02) | 02 | ITA | 11:04.09 | |||||||||||||
14 | Veronica Huacasi Veronica Huacasi ('04) | 04 | PER | 11:04.88 | |||||||||||||
15 | Julia Koralewska Julia Koralewska ('02) | 02 | POL | 11:22.23 | |||||||||||||
16 | Venla Saari Venla Saari ('03) | 03 | FIN | 11:34.95 | |||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 21.8. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 21.8. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ackera Nugent Ackera Nugent ('02) | 02 | JAM | 12.95 | 0.138 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.45 | 0.149 | NU18R | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Tóth Anna Tóth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 13.58 | 0.222 | ||||||||||||
4 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång ('02) | 02 | FIN | 13.63 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
Weronika Barcz Weronika Barcz ('02) | 02 | POL | DNF | 0.144 | |||||||||||||
Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji ('02) | 02 | SUI | DQ | 0.146 | |||||||||||||
Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | DQ | 0.169 | |||||||||||||
Oneka Wilson Oneka Wilson ('03) | 03 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.8. Vind: +0.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oneka Wilson Oneka Wilson ('03) | 03 | JAM | 13.39 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||
2 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 13.59 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tanja Kokkonen Tanja Kokkonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 13.81 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||
4 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 13.84 | 0.141 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Dana-Maria Govoreanu Dana-Maria Govoreanu ('03) | 03 | ROU | 13.87 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
6 | Marika Majewska Marika Majewska ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.91 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||
7 | Marta Marksa Marta Marksa ('02) | 02 | LAT | 14.00 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||
8 | Veronica Besana Veronica Besana ('02) | 02 | ITA | 14.01 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.8. Vind: +0.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji ('02) | 02 | SUI | 13.02 | Q 0.154 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.44 | Q 0.159 | NU18R | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Tóth Anna Tóth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 13.46 | q 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång ('02) | 02 | FIN | 13.59 | q 0.140 | ||||||||||||
5 | Yaren Yıldırım Yaren Yıldırım ('03) | 03 | TUR | 13.93 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||
6 | Agasara Nandini Agasara Nandini ('03) | 03 | IND | 14.16 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | DEN | DNF | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
Giovana Corradi Giovana Corradi ('03) | 03 | BRA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.8. Vind: +0.3 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ackera Nugent Ackera Nugent ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.02 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||
2 | Weronika Barcz Weronika Barcz ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.36 | Q 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Marione Fourie Marione Fourie ('02) | 02 | RSA | 13.60 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
4 | Aitana Radsma Aitana Radsma ('02) | 02 | ESP | 13.68 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||
5 | Nimet Sayın Nimet Sayın ('03) | 03 | TUR | 14.08 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||
6 | Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03) | 03 | DEN | 14.20 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||
7 | Giorgia Marcomin Giorgia Marcomin ('02) | 02 | ITA | 14.26 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||
8 | Madina Toure Madina Toure ('02) | 02 | BUR | 14.96 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Majewska Marika Majewska ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.58 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Besana Veronica Besana ('02) | 02 | ITA | 13.97 | Q 0.222 | ||||||||||||
3 | Madina Toure Madina Toure ('02) | 02 | BUR | 14.00 | Q 0.142 | ||||||||||||
4 | Yaren Yıldırım Yaren Yıldırım ('03) | 03 | TUR | 14.06 | Q 0.127 | ||||||||||||
5 | Marta Marksa Marta Marksa ('02) | 02 | LAT | 14.09 | q 0.194 | ||||||||||||
6 | Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02) | 02 | DEN | 14.12 | q 0.186 | ||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Ngumbi Agnes Ngumbi ('02) | 02 | KEN | 15.72 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.8. Vind: -0.6 | 20.8. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ackera Nugent Ackera Nugent ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.35 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Tóth Anna Tóth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 13.67 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||
3 | Giorgia Marcomin Giorgia Marcomin ('02) | 02 | ITA | 14.26 | Q 0.182 | ||||||||||||
4 | Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03) | 03 | DEN | 14.33 | Q 0.182 | ||||||||||||
5 | Eva Murn Eva Murn ('02) | 02 | SLO | 14.51 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||
6 | Isabel Urrutia Isabel Urrutia ('02) | 02 | COL | 19.43 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||
Lea Vendome Lea Vendome ('02) | 02 | FRA | DNF | 0.145 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.8. Vind: +0.1 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji ('02) | 02 | SUI | 13.30 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
2 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 13.75 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång ('02) | 02 | FIN | 13.82 | Q 0.133 | ||||||||||||
4 | Dana-Maria Govoreanu Dana-Maria Govoreanu ('03) | 03 | ROU | 14.00 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
5 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 14.03 | q 0.140 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nimet Sayın Nimet Sayın ('03) | 03 | TUR | 14.26 | q 0.210 | ||||||||||||
7 | Rahil Hamel Rahil Hamel ('02) | 02 | ALG | 14.64 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.8. Vind: +0.5 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marione Fourie Marione Fourie ('02) | 02 | RSA | 13.64 | Q 0.136 | ||||||||||||
2 | Aitana Radsma Aitana Radsma ('02) | 02 | ESP | 13.67 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
3 | Giovana Corradi Giovana Corradi ('03) | 03 | BRA | 13.95 | Q 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Agasara Nandini Agasara Nandini ('03) | 03 | IND | 14.18 | Q 0.140 | ||||||||||||
5 | Krystyna Yurchuk Krystyna Yurchuk ('02) | 02 | UKR | 14.83 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
Jaclyn Gonzalez Jaclyn Gonzalez ('02) | 02 | MEX | DNF | 0.125 | |||||||||||||
Ester Bendová Ester Bendová ('03) | 03 | CZE | DNF | 0.169 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.8. Vind: +0.2 | 20.8. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oneka Wilson Oneka Wilson ('03) | 03 | JAM | 13.36 | Q 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Maria Millend Anna Maria Millend ('04) | 04 | EST | 13.56 | Q 0.151 | NU18R | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Weronika Barcz Weronika Barcz ('02) | 02 | POL | 13.65 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tanja Kokkonen Tanja Kokkonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 13.97 | Q 0.131 | ||||||||||||
5 | Daniele Campigotto Daniele Campigotto ('03) | 03 | BRA | 14.49 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||
Kayla van den Berg Kayla van den Berg ('02) | 02 | RSA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Salminen Heidi Salminen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 56.94 | 0.138 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ludivine Aubert Ludivine Aubert ('02) | 02 | FRA | 57.16 | 0.206 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Savannah Sutherland Savannah Sutherland ('03) | 03 | CAN | 57.27 | 0.258 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Angelica Ghergo Angelica Ghergo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 57.69 | 0.240 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Mariya Tarabanskaya Mariya Tarabanskaya ('02) | 02 | RUS | 57.96 | 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Alicja Kaczmarek Alicja Kaczmarek ('02) | 02 | POL | 58.62 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||
7 | Moeisha Bridgen Moeisha Bridgen ('02) | 02 | JAM | 58.64 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||
Garriel White Garriel White ('02) | 02 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Salminen Heidi Salminen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 58.12 | Q 0.139 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ludivine Aubert Ludivine Aubert ('02) | 02 | FRA | 58.46 | Q 0.216 | ||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Ghergo Angelica Ghergo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 58.84 | q 0.232 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ester Bendová Ester Bendová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 59.91 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Ngumbi Agnes Ngumbi ('02) | 02 | KEN | 1:02.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Lara Bezgovšek Lara Bezgovšek ('03) | 03 | SLO | 1:08.29 | 0.233 | ||||||||||||
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | DQ | 0.184 | |||||||||||||
Sarah Ochigbo Sarah Ochigbo ('02) | 02 | NGR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Garriel White Garriel White ('02) | 02 | JAM | 58.65 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||
2 | Alicja Kaczmarek Alicja Kaczmarek ('02) | 02 | POL | 59.32 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jada Van Standen Jada Van Standen ('03) | 03 | RSA | 59.33 | 0.214 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ilana Hanssens Ilana Hanssens ('02) | 02 | BEL | 59.60 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ánna Hatzipourgáni Ánna Hatzipourgáni ('03) | 03 | GRE | 1:00.67 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||
6 | Neža Dolenc Neža Dolenc ('03) | 03 | SLO | 1:01.37 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Švecová Andrea Švecová ('03) | 03 | SVK | 1:02.60 | 0.205 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Savannah Sutherland Savannah Sutherland ('03) | 03 | CAN | 58.45 | Q 0.281 | ||||||||||||
2 | Moeisha Bridgen Moeisha Bridgen ('02) | 02 | JAM | 58.88 | Q 0.211 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mariya Tarabanskaya Mariya Tarabanskaya ('02) | 02 | RUS | 59.18 | q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
4 | Aada Aho Aada Aho ('03) | 03 | FIN | 59.50 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
5 | Rahela Leščak Rahela Leščak ('02) | 02 | CRO | 1:00.20 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Lavreshina Sofia Lavreshina ('03) | 03 | POR | 1:01.53 | 0.272 | ||||||||||||
Charlize Eilerd Charlize Eilerd ('02) | 02 | RSA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalya Spiridonova Natalya Spiridonova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.91 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marithé Engondo Marithé Engondo ('02) | 02 | SUI | 1.89 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Styliana Ioannidou Styliana Ioannidou ('03) | 03 | CYP | 1.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Pihela Elisabeth Pihela ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.87 | NU18R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Merel Maes Merel Maes ('05) | 05 | BEL | 1.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelina Topić Angelina Topić ('05) | 05 | SRB | 1.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Federica Gabriela Apostol Federica Gabriela Apostol ('03) | 03 | ROU | 1.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Adelina Khalikova Adelina Khalikova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Idea Pieroni Idea Pieroni ('02) | 02 | ITA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Zorana Rokavec Zorana Rokavec ('04) | 04 | SRB | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecca Mihalescul Rebecca Mihalescul ('02) | 02 | ITA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Laureen Maxwell Laureen Maxwell ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Alesia-Maria Rengle Alesia-Maria Rengle ('03) | 03 | ROU | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Idea Pieroni Idea Pieroni ('02) | 02 | ITA | 1.78 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Zorana Rokavec Zorana Rokavec ('04) | 04 | SRB | 1.78 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalya Spiridonova Natalya Spiridonova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.78 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Styliana Ioannidou Styliana Ioannidou ('03) | 03 | CYP | 1.78 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Adelina Khalikova Adelina Khalikova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 1.78 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Pihela Elisabeth Pihela ('04) | 04 | EST | 1.78 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Laureen Maxwell Laureen Maxwell ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1.78 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Marithé Engondo Marithé Engondo ('02) | 02 | SUI | 1.78 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alesia-Maria Rengle Alesia-Maria Rengle ('03) | 03 | ROU | 1.78 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Angelina Topić Angelina Topić ('05) | 05 | SRB | 1.78 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecca Mihalescul Rebecca Mihalescul ('02) | 02 | ITA | 1.78 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Merel Maes Merel Maes ('05) | 05 | BEL | 1.74 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Federica Gabriela Apostol Federica Gabriela Apostol ('03) | 03 | ROU | 1.74 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Lāsma Zemīte Lāsma Zemīte ('03) | 03 | LAT | 1.74 | A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Veronika Kramarenko Veronika Kramarenko ('03) | 03 | UKR | 1.74 | A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mariya Aleynikova Mariya Aleynikova ('03) | 03 | UKR | 1.74 | B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Zeddy Chesire Zeddy Chesire ('03) | 03 | KEN | 1.64 | A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring 18.8. Finale A Finale | 18.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirè Reinstorf Mirè Reinstorf ('02) | 02 | RSA | 4.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Russis Elise Russis ('03) | 03 | FRA | 4.15 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Heather Abadie Heather Abadie ('03) | 03 | CAN | 4.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Anastasía Rétsa Anastasía Rétsa ('03) | 03 | GRE | 4.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Garamvölgyi Petra Garamvölgyi ('03) | 03 | HUN | 4.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Luciana Gómez-Iriondo Luciana Gómez-Iriondo ('03) | 03 | ARG | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Brentel Emma Brentel ('02) | 02 | FRA | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Niki Joannidu Niki Joannidu ('04) | 04 | CZE | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Iliana Triantafillou Iliana Triantafillou ('05) | 05 | GRE | NH | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.60 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Shaili Singh Shaili Singh ('04) | 04 | IND | 6.59 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariia Horielova Mariia Horielova ('02) | 02 | UKR | 6.50 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Shantae Foreman Shantae Foreman ('02) | 02 | JAM | 6.47 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | ESP | 6.46 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lissandra Campos Lissandra Campos ('02) | 02 | BRA | 6.38 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Karmen Fouche Karmen Fouche ('03) | 03 | RSA | 6.32 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Ruth Agadama Ruth Agadama ('02) | 02 | NGR | 6.24 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Matuszewicz Anna Matuszewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 6.15 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Roksana Jędraszak Roksana Jędraszak ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.07 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Evelyn Yankey Evelyn Yankey ('03) | 03 | ESP | 5.90 | -2.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Linares Natalia Linares ('03) | 03 | COL | 5.66 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaili Singh Shaili Singh ('04) | 04 | IND | 6.40 | +0.7 Q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.39 | +0.5 Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lissandra Campos Lissandra Campos ('02) | 02 | BRA | 6.36 | 0.0 Q A 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Shantae Foreman Shantae Foreman ('02) | 02 | JAM | 6.27 | -0.2 q B 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariia Horielova Mariia Horielova ('02) | 02 | UKR | 6.24 | +0.3 q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | ESP | 6.18 | +0.4 q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalia Linares Natalia Linares ('03) | 03 | COL | 6.16 | -0.2 q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Roksana Jędraszak Roksana Jędraszak ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.14 | -0.2 q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Evelyn Yankey Evelyn Yankey ('03) | 03 | ESP | 6.11 | +0.4 q A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Karmen Fouche Karmen Fouche ('03) | 03 | RSA | 6.10 | 0.0 q B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Matuszewicz Anna Matuszewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 6.08 | +0.1 q A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ruth Agadama Ruth Agadama ('02) | 02 | NGR | 6.06 | +1.8 q B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Anastasiya Rypakova Anastasiya Rypakova ('04) | 04 | KAZ | 6.05 | +1.2 A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Violetta Razbeyko Violetta Razbeyko ('03) | 03 | RUS | 6.01 | -0.1 A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Giovana Corradi Giovana Corradi ('03) | 03 | BRA | 6.00 | +0.3 B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Arianna Battistella Arianna Battistella ('02) | 02 | ITA | 5.98 | +0.1 A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Liisa-Maria Lusti Liisa-Maria Lusti ('04) | 04 | EST | 5.98 | -0.3 A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Chiara Smeraldo Chiara Smeraldo ('02) | 02 | ITA | 5.95 | -0.1 B 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Zeddy Chesire Zeddy Chesire ('03) | 03 | KEN | 5.71 | -0.3 A 10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Alexis Tilford-Rutherford Alexis Tilford-Rutherford ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.51 | +0.8 B 10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 13.75 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | ESP | 13.63 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Darja Sopova Darja Sopova ('02) | 02 | LAT | 13.60 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sohane Aucagos Sohane Aucagos ('03) | 03 | FRA | 13.54 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Valeriya Volovlikova Valeriya Volovlikova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 13.38 | -0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Greta Brugnolo Greta Brugnolo ('03) | 03 | ITA | 13.13 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexia Ioana Dospin Alexia Ioana Dospin ('03) | 03 | ROU | 13.10 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Saly Sarr Saly Sarr ('02) | 02 | SEN | 12.93 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ackelia Smith Ackelia Smith ('02) | 02 | JAM | 12.91 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sotiría Rápti Sotiría Rápti ('03) | 03 | GRE | 12.83 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Estrella Lobo Estrella Lobo ('03) | 03 | COL | 12.60 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Winnie Chepngetich Bii Winnie Chepngetich Bii ('03) | 03 | KEN | 12.47 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.8. | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 13.48 | +0.2 Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | ESP | 13.47 | +0.8 Q A 2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sohane Aucagos Sohane Aucagos ('03) | 03 | FRA | 13.12 | -0.5 q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Saly Sarr Saly Sarr ('02) | 02 | SEN | 13.06 | -0.4 A 3 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Darja Sopova Darja Sopova ('02) | 02 | LAT | 13.03 | -0.3 A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Valeriya Volovlikova Valeriya Volovlikova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 13.01 | +1.1 q B 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ackelia Smith Ackelia Smith ('02) | 02 | JAM | 12.99 | +0.4 q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sotiría Rápti Sotiría Rápti ('03) | 03 | GRE | 12.93 | -0.5 A 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Greta Brugnolo Greta Brugnolo ('03) | 03 | ITA | 12.91 | -0.8 q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexia Ioana Dospin Alexia Ioana Dospin ('03) | 03 | ROU | 12.90 | +0.5 A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Estrella Lobo Estrella Lobo ('03) | 03 | COL | 12.88 | +0.7 A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Winnie Chepngetich Bii Winnie Chepngetich Bii ('03) | 03 | KEN | 12.77 | -0.1 q B 5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Teodora Boberić Teodora Boberić ('05) | 05 | SRB | 12.76 | -1.6 B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Veronika Skalická Veronika Skalická ('02) | 02 | CZE | 12.72 | -0.1 A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Alyona Chass Alyona Chass ('05) | 05 | UKR | 12.64 | -0.1 B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Anna Kostenko Anna Kostenko ('02) | 02 | UKR | 12.61 | +1.4 A 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
17 | Joanna Mosiek Joanna Mosiek ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.60 | -0.1 B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
18 | Ioana Emilia Colibasanu Ioana Emilia Colibasanu ('03) | 03 | ROU | 12.55 | -0.2 B 9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
19 | Vivica Ifeoma Ilobi Vivica Ifeoma Ilobi ('02) | 02 | BRA | 12.51 | +1.4 B 10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
20 | Francesca Orsatti Francesca Orsatti ('03) | 03 | ITA | 12.50 | 0.0 A 10 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
21 | Marieta Minasyan Marieta Minasyan ('03) | 03 | ARM | 12.37 | +0.2 B 11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Sabrina Zralova Sabrina Zralova ('03) | 03 | AZE | NM | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Miné De Klerk Miné De Klerk ('03) | 03 | RSA | 17.40 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Pınar Akyol Pınar Akyol ('03) | 03 | TUR | 16.72 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dané Roets Dané Roets ('02) | 02 | RSA | 15.61 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Darya Shinkevich Darya Shinkevich ('02) | 02 | RUS | 15.34 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrin Brzyszkowská Katrin Brzyszkowská ('03) | 03 | CZE | 14.83 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Anastasía Dragomírova Anastasía Dragomírova ('03) | 03 | GRE | 14.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Débora Quaresma Débora Quaresma ('02) | 02 | POR | 14.53 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Büşra Hatun Ekinci Büşra Hatun Ekinci ('03) | 03 | TUR | 14.29 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Treneese Hamilton Treneese Hamilton ('03) | 03 | DMA | 13.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Maorine Milka AKISA Maorine Milka AKISA ('04) | 04 | KEN | 11.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.8. Finale A Finale | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Violetta Ignatyeva Violetta Ignatyeva ('02) | 02 | RUS | 57.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Miné De Klerk Miné De Klerk ('03) | 03 | RSA | 53.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alina Nikitsenka Alina Nikitsenka ('02) | 02 | BLR | 51.47 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofía Kessídi Sofía Kessídi ('02) | 02 | GRE | 48.99 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Déspina-Aretí Filippídou Déspina-Aretí Filippídou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 48.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mahla Mahroghi Mahla Mahroghi ('02) | 02 | IRI | 48.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Cedricka Williams Cedricka Williams ('04) | 04 | JAM | 48.65 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Benedetta Benedetti Benedetta Benedetti ('03) | 03 | ITA | 47.49 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Chaima Chouikh Chaima Chouikh ('02) | 02 | TUN | 47.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Andreea Iuliana Lungu Andreea Iuliana Lungu ('02) | 02 | ROU | 46.73 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Esther Osisike Esther Osisike ('02) | 02 | NGR | 44.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti ('02) | 02 | RSA | 42.13 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Linda Kageha Linda Kageha ('02) | 02 | KEN | 40.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Silja Kosonen Silja Kosonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 71.64 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rose Loga Rose Loga ('02) | 02 | FRA | 67.11 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariolla Bykel Mariolla Bykel ('02) | 02 | BLR | 65.20 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 02 | ISL | 63.81 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Valentina Savva Valentina Savva ('05) | 05 | CYP | 62.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Rachele Mori Rachele Mori ('03) | 03 | ITA | 61.94 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Karolina Bomba Karolina Bomba ('02) | 02 | POL | 61.15 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Estelle Veillas Estelle Veillas ('02) | 02 | FRA | 59.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ece Narttürk Ece Narttürk ('03) | 03 | TUR | 57.56 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Aada Koppeli Aada Koppeli ('02) | 02 | FIN | 56.81 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Barbora Štejfová Barbora Štejfová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 56.64 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Valentina Claveria Valentina Claveria ('03) | 03 | CHI | 52.41 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.8. | 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Silja Kosonen Silja Kosonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 68.46 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariolla Bykel Mariolla Bykel ('02) | 02 | BLR | 64.28 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Karolina Bomba Karolina Bomba ('02) | 02 | POL | 62.22 | Q B 2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rose Loga Rose Loga ('02) | 02 | FRA | 60.72 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rachele Mori Rachele Mori ('03) | 03 | ITA | 60.62 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aada Koppeli Aada Koppeli ('02) | 02 | FIN | 60.14 | Q B 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Estelle Veillas Estelle Veillas ('02) | 02 | FRA | 60.04 | Q A 3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Valentina Savva Valentina Savva ('05) | 05 | CYP | 59.97 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 02 | ISL | 59.78 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Barbora Štejfová Barbora Štejfová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 59.45 | q A 5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Ece Narttürk Ece Narttürk ('03) | 03 | TUR | 58.92 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Valentina Claveria Valentina Claveria ('03) | 03 | CHI | 58.46 | q A 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Alicia Naumova Alicia Naumova ('02) | 02 | RUS | 57.82 | B 6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Paola Bueno Paola Bueno ('03) | 03 | MEX | 56.59 | B 7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Emilia Kolokotroni Emilia Kolokotroni ('05) | 05 | CYP | 54.26 | A 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
16 | Emily Conte Emily Conte ('02) | 02 | ITA | 54.11 | B 8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Vilagoš Adriana Vilagoš ('04) | 04 | SRB | 61.46 | NU23R NU18R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Elína Tzénggo Elína Tzénggo ('02) | 02 | GRE | 59.60 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Yicelena Vallar Yicelena Vallar ('03) | 03 | CUB | 55.48 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rhema Otabor Rhema Otabor ('02) | 02 | BAH | 55.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Valentina María Barrios Valentina María Barrios ('03) | 03 | COL | 54.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mickayla Van Der Westhuizen Mickayla Van Der Westhuizen ('04) | 04 | RSA | 53.94 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Veronika Šokota Veronika Šokota ('04) | 04 | CRO | 53.81 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Esra Türkmen Esra Türkmen ('02) | 02 | TUR | 53.20 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Vivian Suominen Vivian Suominen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 49.13 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Petra Sicaková Petra Sicaková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 48.60 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Anni-Linnea Alanen Anni-Linnea Alanen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 48.25 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Selma Davulcu Selma Davulcu ('03) | 03 | TUR | 46.82 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Enikő Sára Enikő Sára ('02) | 02 | CAN | 45.58 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Martha Musai Martha Musai ('02) | 02 | KEN | 45.13 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 19.8. Finale A Finale | 19.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Vanninen Saga Vanninen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 5997 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Pippi Lotta Enok Pippi Lotta Enok ('02) | 02 | EST | 5746 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Szabina Szűcs Szabina Szűcs ('02) | 02 | HUN | 5674 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Kreiner Sophie Kreiner ('04) | 04 | AUT | 5652 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Koščak Klara Koščak ('04) | 04 | CRO | 5434 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Atene Šližėvičiūtė Atene Šližėvičiūtė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 5388 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Valeriya Mukhobrod Valeriya Mukhobrod ('03) | 03 | UKR | 5333 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Neea Käyhkö Neea Käyhkö ('02) | 02 | FIN | 4523 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 10000 m kapgang 21.8. Finale A Finale | 21.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Ramos Sofia Ramos ('02) | 02 | MEX | 46:23.01 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maele Bire-Heslouis Maele Bire-Heslouis ('02) | 02 | FRA | 47:43.87 | |||||||||||||
3 | Eliška Martínková Eliška Martínková ('02) | 02 | CZE | 47:46.28 | |||||||||||||
4 | Valeriya Sholomitska Valeriya Sholomitska ('04) | 04 | UKR | 48:13.05 | |||||||||||||
5 | Martina Casiraghi Martina Casiraghi ('02) | 02 | ITA | 48:18.21 | |||||||||||||
6 | Yelena Sborets Yelena Sborets ('03) | 03 | RUS | 48:21.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Baljeet Kaur Baljeet Kaur ('02) | 02 | IND | 48:58.17 | |||||||||||||
8 | Margaret Chacha Margaret Chacha ('03) | 03 | KEN | 49:15.12 | |||||||||||||
9 | Anastasia Antonopoulou Anastasia Antonopoulou ('04) | 04 | GRE | 49:31.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Inês Mendes Inês Mendes ('03) | 03 | POR | 50:01.86 | |||||||||||||
11 | Maria Diana Lataretu Maria Diana Lataretu ('02) | 02 | ROU | 50:01.93 | |||||||||||||
12 | Tiziana Kinga Spiller Tiziana Kinga Spiller ('03) | 03 | HUN | 50:05.10 | |||||||||||||
13 | Jekaterina Mirotvortseva Jekaterina Mirotvortseva ('02) | 02 | EST | 50:39.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Glendy Verónica Teletor Glendy Verónica Teletor ('02) | 02 | GUA | 50:45.70 | |||||||||||||
15 | Terézia Kurucová Terézia Kurucová ('05) | 05 | SVK | 51:33.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Petra Zahorán Petra Zahorán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 51:44.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Marissa Swanepoel Marissa Swanepoel ('02) | 02 | RSA | 51:59.20 | |||||||||||||
18 | Alžbeta Ragasová Alžbeta Ragasová ('02) | 02 | SVK | 52:34.58 | |||||||||||||
19 | Oumaima Hsouna Oumaima Hsouna ('03) | 03 | TUN | 52:52.17 | |||||||||||||
20 | Yuliya Lutska Yuliya Lutska ('04) | 04 | UKR | 52:52.33 | |||||||||||||
21 | Stephanie Chavez Stephanie Chavez ('02) | 02 | BOL | 53:24.09 | |||||||||||||
22 | Mariana Alexandar Munoz Avarado Mariana Alexandar Munoz Avarado ('02) | 02 | CRC | 53:24.67 | |||||||||||||
23 | Janise Nell Janise Nell ('04) | 04 | RSA | 54:30.80 | |||||||||||||
Gabriela De Sousa Muniz Gabriela De Sousa Muniz ('02) | 02 | BRA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Sharon Lisseth Herrera Soto Sharon Lisseth Herrera Soto ('04) | 04 | CRC | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Ines Hualloa Condo Ines Hualloa Condo ('02) | 02 | BOL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Wubalem SHUGUTE Wubalem SHUGUTE ('04) | 04 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Adriana Viveiros Adriana Viveiros ('02) | 02 | POR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Paula Domenica Valdez Zaraus Paula Domenica Valdez Zaraus ('02) | 02 | ECU | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Metasebiya Werku Metasebiya Werku ('02) | 02 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Freysi Donaires Freysi Donaires ('02) | 02 | PER | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Melissa Touloum Melissa Touloum ('02) | 02 | ALG | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Anastasiya Kolchina Anastasiya Kolchina ('05) | 05 | RUS | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Elvina Carré Elvina Carré ('03) | 03 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | JAM | 42.94 | 0.203 | WU20R WU18B AU20R | |||||||||||||
Serena Cole, Tina Clayton, Kerrica Hill, Tia Clayton | |||||||||||||||||
2 | NAM | 43.76 | 0.146 | NR NuU0R | |||||||||||||
Ndawana Haitembu, Beatrice Masilingi, Nandi Vass, Christine Mboma | |||||||||||||||||
3 | NGR | 43.90 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||
Praise Ofoku, Favour Ofili, Anita Taviore, Tima Seikeseye Godbless | |||||||||||||||||
4 | POL | 44.31 | 0.145 | NU20R | |||||||||||||
Dorota Puzio, Monika Romaszko, Marta Zimna, Magdalena Niemczyk | |||||||||||||||||
5 | CZE | 44.35 | 0.174 | NU23R NU20R | |||||||||||||
Eva Kubícková, Tereza Lamačová, Barbora Šplechtnová, Lucie Mičunková | |||||||||||||||||
6 | RSA | 45.05 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||
Marione Fourie, Charlize Eilerd, Kayla La Grange, Viwe Jingqi | |||||||||||||||||
FIN | DNF | 0.179 | |||||||||||||||
Tanja Kokkonen, Anna Pursiainen, Johanna Kylmänen, Sonja Stång | |||||||||||||||||
ITA | DQ | 0.151 | |||||||||||||||
Gaya Bertello, Elisa Visentin, Alessandra Iezzi, Arianna Battistella | |||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet 22.8. Finale A Finale | 22.8. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NGR | 3:31.46 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||
Opeyemi Oke, Imaobong Nse Uko, Ella Onojuvwewo, Favour Ofili | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JAM | 3:36.57 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||
Annalee Robinson, Aalliyah Francis, Alliah Baker, Daena Dyer | |||||||||||||||||
3 | ITA | 3:37.18 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||
Alessandra Iezzi, Federica Pansini, Angelica Ghergo, Alexandra Almici | |||||||||||||||||
4 | IND | 3:40.45 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||
Payal Bohra, Summy, Kunja Rajitha, Priya H. Mohan | |||||||||||||||||
5 | CZE | 3:41.59 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||
Nikola Bisová, Karolína Mitanová, Kateřina Matoušková, Lucie Zavadilová | |||||||||||||||||
6 | RSA | 3:43.16 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||
Precious Molepo, Angelique Strijdom, Charlize Eilerd, Jada Van Standen | |||||||||||||||||
7 | ETH | 3:43.37 | 0.271 | ||||||||||||||
Amarech Zago, Hana Tadesse, Meheret Ashamo, Nigist Getashew | |||||||||||||||||
8 | SLO | 3:49.36 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||
Eva Murn, Veronika Sadek, Neža Dolenc, Petja Klojčnik |