Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlevløbet 29.8.2021

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)14:32
  
 SB
2Henrik Van Komen PoulsenHenrik Van Komen Poulsen ('83)16:49
  
 PB
3
Johannes Albers
Johannes Albers ('94)
/ GER16:58
  
 PB
4Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik17:04
  
 PB
5
Lukas Kadlec
Lukas Kadlec ('95)
/ CZE18:07
  
 PB
6Torben BilleTorben Bille ('67)Viking Atletik18:33
  
 PB
7Peter Durand SkottrupPeter Durand Skottrup ('75)Herlev Atletik19:23
  
 PB
8David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik19:42
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne30:41
  
 
2Christian RønsholtChristian Rønsholt ('96)32:55
  
 PB
3Erik ZobelErik Zobel ('75)35:44
  
 SB
4Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik37:05
  
 PB
5Jakob BjerregaardJakob Bjerregaard ('72)Herlev Atletik37:39
  
 PB
6Kim MalmqvistKim Malmqvist ('73)Herlev Atletik38:23
  
 PB
7Henrik Munch RoagerHenrik Munch Roager ('86)38:52
  
 PB
8Søren SølundSøren Sølund ('79)38:54
  
 PB
9Hans BrummerstedtHans Brummerstedt ('94)39:37
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta15:55
  
DUR DUR-16 PB
2Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC18:13
  
 PB
3Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 18:44
  
 PB
4Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)Herlev Atletik19:24
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne36:02
  
 SB
2Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik39:24
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive