Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: DT master, Sjælland Nord, 2. runde 16.6.2021
Ballerup Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC15.04
  
 
6Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød17.97
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
4Ivan JeppesenIvan Jeppesen ('46)IK Hellas38.51
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød28.13
  
 PB
2Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC31.69
  
 PB
3Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur37.05
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2:25.04
  
 SB
2Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC2:50.55
  
 SB
3Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas2:53.61
  
 SB
4Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas2:56.45
  
 SB
6Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur3:41.67
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Hjorth ChristensenPer Hjorth Christensen ('66)BAK17:45.38
  
 SB
2Jan Grønlund RasmussenJan Grønlund Rasmussen ('69)BAK19:10.88
  
 SB
4Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød22:02.20
  
 SB
5Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas22:10.64
  
 SB
7Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur26:07.70
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
2Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.40
  
 SB
 
1.25
  O
1.30 =SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
3Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
4Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.30
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35
XXX
      
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC2.70
  
 SB
 
2.00
  O
2.30
  O
2.40 =SB
  O
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
  O
2.80
XXX
  
2Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød2.60
  
 SB
 
2.00
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.60 SB
  O
2.70
XXX
   
3Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2.60
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
  O
2.30 SB
 XO
2.40 SB
 XO
2.60 SB
XXO
2.70
XXX
   
4Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur2.30
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
 XO
2.30 SB
XXO
2.40
XXX
     
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur3.52
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.32 SB
 0.0
3.28
 0.0
3.52 SB
 0.0
2.91
 0.0
    
2Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød3.01
0.0
  
 SB
 
2.46
 0.0
2.91
 0.0
2.80
 0.0
3.01 SB
 0.0
    
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF7.17
  
 
 
6.787.177.01  X    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.85
  
 
 
7.827.767.85  X    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.92
  
 SB
 
9.92 SB9.23  X9.71    
2Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF8.29
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X8.29 PB    
3Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur7.33
  
 
 
6.56  X7.097.33    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC11.24
  
 SB
 
10.7711.24 SB  X11.01    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC23.32
  
 SB
 
23.32 SB  X22.8123.29    
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.36
  
 
 
33.0733.5034.36  X    
3Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød18.45
  
 
 
  X17.2018.4518.07    
4Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur20.56
  
 
 
  X17.9320.5619.04    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC33.34
  
 
 
  X33.3433.18  X    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas27.29
  
 SB
 
27.29 SB27.1327.1226.70    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød20.99
  
 
 
20.7819.7220.99  X    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC28.92
  
 
 
26.44  X  X28.92    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF28.24
  
 PB
 
27.86 PB  X28.24 PB27.45    
Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød28.10
  
 PB
 
24.6225.8327.43 PB28.10 PB    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC30.54
  
 
 
  X  X30.54  X    
2Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur28.65
  
 PB
 
  X  X28.65 PB27.72    
3Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF15.46
  
 SB
 
  X  X15.46 SB14.75    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC37.17
  
 SB
 
34.81 SB  X30.9137.17 SB    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas34.55
  
 SB
 
  X  X33.1434.55 SB    
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Glostrup IC/IK Hellas Glostrup IC/IK Hellas  2:57.49
  
 
  Erling Ammentorp, Henrik Holmgård, Tom Elmer Christensen, Ole Biering
2FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF  3:03.56
  
 
  Flemming Aanæs, Mogens Uhd Jepsen, Knud Erik Pedersen, Rasmus Foldager
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
5Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75)FIF Hillerød3:08.42
  
 PB K 1
7Anette LauritsenAnette Lauritsen ('51)Helsingør IF4:03.41
  
 PB K 2
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC21:40.37
  
 SB K 1
6Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC22:29.08
  
 SB K 2
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC1.25
  
 =SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =SB
  O
     
2Anne BrandtAnne Brandt ('68)Ben Hur1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
  
3Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
4Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød1.15
  
 =SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =SB
  O
1.20
XXX
    
5Kirsten KösterKirsten Köster ('43)BAK0.95
  
 SB
 
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 SB
  O
1.00
XXX
     
6Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.90
  
 =SB
 
0.85
  O
0.90 =SB
  O
0.95
XXX
     
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Glostrup IC3.76
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.43
 0.0
3.33
 0.0
3.76
 0.0
    
2Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød3.33
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
3.22
 0.0
3.33 SB
 0.0
3.25
 0.0
    
3Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød3.22
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.00 SB
 0.0
3.12 SB
 0.0
3.18 SB
 0.0
3.22 SB
 0.0
    
4Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC2.96
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
2.96
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.08
  
 SB
 
9.08 SB9.019.02  X    
2Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur8.33
  
 PB
 
8.32 PB  X8.33 PB7.67    
3Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.43
  
 SB
 
7.276.927.43 SB7.09    
4Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.03
  
 SB
 
6.91 SB7.02 SB6.757.03 SB    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød26.02
  
 
 
25.0023.7026.02  X    
2Anne BrandtAnne Brandt ('68)Ben Hur18.97
  
 PB
 
  X  X18.97 PB  X    
3Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.13
  
 
 
16.54  X18.0818.13    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød37.81
  
 SB
 
35.9237.81 SB  X  X    
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC26.27
  
 SB
 
  X25.1924.4726.27 SB    
3Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur22.94
  
 SB
 
19.77  X22.94 SB22.07    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur23.35
  
 PB
 
20.8520.4223.35 PB  X    
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.23
  
 SB
 
16.97 SB17.23 SB17.17  X    
3Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC13.39
  
 PB
 
12.39 PB  X13.39 PB11.17    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
10Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød17.72
  
 
 
17.7216.3617.6817.45    
K 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF FIF Hillerød/Helsingør IF  3:04.97
  
 
  Jette Svendsen, Tina M Nielsen, Christine Redestam, Smadar Markussen

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord