Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: DT Master Finale 4.9.2021
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.01
  
 SB
2Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM12.91
  
 SB
3Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik12.93
  
 SB
4Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta13.19
  
 
5Jesper Nørremark MortensenJesper Nørremark Mortensen ('71)Hvidovre AM13.43
  
 PB
6Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190016.15
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen ('64)Odense Atletik 14.18
  
 PB
2Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.31
  
 
5Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM14.66
  
 SB
6Karl Martin KirmKarl Martin Kirm ('97)BAC / EST14.70
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -2.2
Vind: -2.2
1Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik15.02
  
 SB
2Jan AxelsenJan Axelsen ('55)HGATM 15.65
  
 SB
4Birger LuthmannBirger Luthmann ('45)Ben Hur16.48
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Torben PedersenTorben Pedersen ('39)FIF Hillerød16.28
  
 SB
4Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød17.65
  
 SB
5Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF17.69
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 1:06.26
  
 PB
Finale B
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1:11.00
  
 PB
2Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC1:12.25
  
 SB
3Laursen Bager SteffenLaursen Bager Steffen ('56)Sparta1:14.71
  
 PB
4Birger LuthmannBirger Luthmann ('45)Ben Hur1:19.52
  
 SB
5Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF1:30.72
  
 
Finale C
1Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik1:01.57
  
 SB
2Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1:03.97
  
 PB
3Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC1:05.07
  
 
6Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC1:11.85
  
 SB
7Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19001:23.64
  
 SB
Finale D
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja55.44
  
 PB
2Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød56.53
  
 
3Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM58.81
  
 
4Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim59.17
  
 
5Zhouyan CaiZhouyan Cai ('80)FIF Hillerød1:00.23
  
 
6Jesper Nørremark MortensenJesper Nørremark Mortensen ('71)Hvidovre AM1:01.63
  
 
7Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta1:03.24
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19004:24.14
  
 SB
2Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik4:44.01
  
 SB
3René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 4:52.93
  
 SB
4Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA5:01.49
  
 
5Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('69)Randers Freja5:15.67
  
 PB
6Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik5:33.10
  
 SB
7Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur5:35.22
  
 
Finale B
1Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta5:30.93
  
 SB
2Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød5:50.31
  
 PB
3Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas5:50.54
  
 SB
7Zhouyan CaiZhouyan Cai ('80)FIF Hillerød6:12.47
  
 PB
10Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik8:34.56
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:56.29
  
 SB
2Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:38.95
  
 
3Niels HansenNiels Hansen Greve Trim18:04.78
  
 
4Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('69)Randers Freja18:28.67
  
 
5Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur19:52.39
  
 
8Søren Messerschmidt NielsenSøren Messerschmidt Nielsen ('66)FIF Hillerød20:45.19
  
 
Finale B
1Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 190021:33.18
  
 PB
2Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas22:18.39
  
 SB
3Jens Jørgen EriksenJens Jørgen Eriksen ('54)Dianalund IF22:58.46
  
 
4Henning HansenHenning Hansen ('51)Odense Atletik 23:18.68
  
 SB
5Søren TrabergSøren Traberg ('43)Herlev Atletik23:39.31
  
 PB
6Poul ClemmensenPoul Clemmensen ('46)BAC24:01.59
  
 SB
7Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik25:10.16
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur1.31
  
 SB
 
1.26 SB
  O
1.31 SB
 XO
1.36
XXX
     
2Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik1.26
  
 SB
 
1.11
  O
1.16
  O
1.21
  O
1.26 SB
 XO
1.31
XXX
   
Finale B
1Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM1.46
  
 SB
 
1.26 SB
  O
1.31 SB
  O
1.36 SB
  O
1.41 SB
  O
1.46 SB
  O
1.51
XXX
  
2Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1.46
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXO
1.51
XXX
   
3Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.41
  
 SB
 
1.36 SB
  O
1.41 SB
  O
      
4Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.41
  
 SB
 
1.26
  O
1.31
  O
1.36
 XO
1.41 SB
  O
1.46
XXX
   
5Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.41
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
6Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.36
  
 
 
1.31
  O
1.36
 XO
1.41
XXX
     
7Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik1.31
  
 
 
1.31
  O
       
8Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.31
  
 SB
 
1.26
  O
1.31 SB
  O
1.36
XXX
     
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.50
  
 SB
 
3.00
  O
3.20
  O
3.30 =SB
 XO
3.40 SB
  O
3.50 SB
 XO
3.60
XXX
  
2Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik2.80
  
 =SB
 
2.40
  O
2.60
  O
2.80 =SB
 XO
3.00
XXX
    
3Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC2.70
  
 =SB
 
2.20
 XO
2.40
  O
2.60
 XO
2.70 =SB
 XO
2.80
XXX
   
4Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur2.60
  
 SB
 
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.40 SB
  O
2.60 SB
  O
2.80
XXX
   
4Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød2.60
  
 =SB
 
2.20
 XO
2.40
  O
2.60 =SB
  O
2.70
XXX
    
5Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2.60
  
 =SB
 
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.40
 XO
2.60 =SB
  O
2.80
XXX
   
6Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.40
  
 
 
2.30
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
XXX
     
7Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 2.40
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
 XO
2.20 PB
 XO
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50
XXX
   
8Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2.30
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
  
9Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC1.80
  
 
 
1.80
 XO
2.00
XXX
      
10Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1.80
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
 XO
1.90
XXX
    
11Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.60
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.60
 XO
1.70
XXX
     
Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
1.20
XXX
       
Jørgen NielsenJørgen Nielsen ('42)HGATM NH
  
 
 
1.70
XXX
       
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.25
+0.9
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
5.25 SB
 0.9
  X
 0.0
5.23
 1.5
    
2Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik5.23
+0.7
  
 SB
 
5.23 SB
 0.7
5.16
 1.5
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
3Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik4.98 w
+4.3
  
 
 
4.14
 0.5
4.98
 4.3
4.70
 2.4
4.78
 1.4
    
4Karsten NielsenKarsten Nielsen ('65)Hvidovre AM4.79
+0.3
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.79 SB
 0.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
5Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik4.13
+1.8
  
 
 
4.05
 1.5
4.13
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
6Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja3.79 w
+3.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.70
 2.2
3.79
 3.2
  X
 0.0
    
7Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 3.76
+1.0
  
 SB
 
3.76 SB
 1.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
8Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA3.51
+0.6
  
 
 
3.44
 1.1
3.51
 0.6
3.39
 2.8
3.51
 2.3
    
9Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta3.34
+1.9
  
 
 
3.29
 2.8
3.34
 1.9
3.15
 1.4
3.31
 2.2
    
Finale B
2Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur3.79 w
+3.1
  
 
 
2.74
 1.0
3.42
 0.7
3.79
 3.1
3.72 =SB
 1.7
    
3Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur3.35
+1.6
  
 SB
 
2.58
 1.4
3.35 SB
 1.6
3.27
 2.1
3.06
 1.4
    
4Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19003.04 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.95 =PB
 1.3
2.82
 1.6
2.92
 1.8
3.04
 2.6
    
5Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød2.94 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.60
 1.8
2.64
 0.2
2.94
 2.6
2.79
 3.2
    
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.19
  
 
 
9.9610.09  X10.19    
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.86
  
 
 
9.86  X  X9.66    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Pedersen JakobPedersen Jakob ('41)Odense Atletik 9.25
  
 PB
 
8.67 PB9.25 PB8.758.71    
2Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.86
  
 
 
7.86  X7.737.53    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM10.53
  
 
 
10.2610.3110.4210.53    
2Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF9.04
  
 PB
 
8.63 PB  X8.94 PB9.04 PB    
3Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.86
  
 
 
9.869.819.429.52    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja11.10
  
 
 
10.4811.1010.9611.04    
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC10.74
  
 
 
10.38  X10.7410.60    
3Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM10.07
  
 SB
 
10.07 SB  X  X9.63    
4Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM9.55
  
 
 
9.55  X9.46  X    
5Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur8.33
  
 SB
 
8.23 SB  X8.33 SB  X    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik8.91
  
 
 
8.568.298.918.51    
2Carsten ClemmensenCarsten Clemmensen ('72)Herlev Atletik8.78
  
 
 
8.788.678.478.43    
3Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 19007.42
  
 PB
 
7.42 PB6.976.447.07    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM41.07
  
 
 
41.0739.93  X39.55    
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød33.68
  
 
 
  X33.6832.47  X    
3Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.77
  
 
 
32.7732.73  X  X    
4Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC22.54
  
 
 
22.0420.7522.5421.98    
5Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta19.49
  
 
 
  X18.35  X19.49    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC34.48
  
 
 
34.48  X  X33.36    
2Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA34.48
  
 
 
32.27  X  X34.48    
3Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur27.76
  
 
 
27.76  X  X  X    
4Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja30.26
  
 
 
30.1930.26  X  X    
5Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 30.33
  
 
 
  X29.2830.1330.33    
6Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik28.74
  
 
 
  X  X28.74  X    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas27.09
  
 
 
26.1827.0926.1626.96    
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik19.35
  
 
 
18.94  X19.3518.76    
3Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190018.78
  
 PB
 
17.93 PB18.78 PB17.8817.91    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik38.38
  
 
 
35.9035.5338.38  X    
2Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 38.23
  
 
 
37.73  X  X38.23    
3Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur21.98
  
 PB
 
15.95 PB18.28 PB21.98 PB20.05    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC27.60
  
 
 
25.7226.7927.60  X    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM37.37
  
 
 
35.73  X37.37  X    
2Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF30.15
  
 PB
 
26.6630.15 PB28.49  X    
3Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød28.66
  
 
 
26.2128.6626.6827.67    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik54.25
  
 SB
 
  X54.25 SB54.0853.40    
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC45.03
  
 
 
42.93  X45.03  X    
3Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA36.19
  
 PB
 
36.19 PB35.9435.9834.66    
4Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja34.27
  
 
 
34.2733.7533.95  X    
5Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 190015.92
  
 SB
 
  X12.23 SB15.92 SB13.16    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten ClemmensenCarsten Clemmensen ('72)Herlev Atletik20.32
  
 PB
 
16.2117.1919.5120.32 PB    
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød28.43
  
 
 
28.2528.4326.4826.64    
2Pedersen JakobPedersen Jakob ('41)Odense Atletik 24.49
  
 PB
 
24.49 PB24.1623.0523.38    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC31.45
  
 
 
31.2831.4531.16  X    
2Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur26.26
  
 
 
25.1826.26  X  X    
3Jørgen NielsenJørgen Nielsen ('42)HGATM 20.80
  
 
 
20.5720.80  X19.85    
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik29.71
  
 
 
  X29.7125.7728.28    
2Jan AxelsenJan Axelsen ('55)HGATM 27.49
  
 PB
 
27.49 PB22.4725.4423.81    
3Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta21.79
  
 
 
20.9517.1321.7921.47    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM45.89
  
 
 
40.4245.8943.7043.96    
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik36.93
  
 
 
36.9326.9835.0735.97    
3Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød36.48
  
 
 
35.0634.3832.4136.48    
4Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC36.24
  
 
 
36.2434.1432.7933.78    
5Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik34.88
  
 
 
33.4333.6134.8832.86    
6Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 190010.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.02 PB  X    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja41.94
  
 
 
41.5141.94  X  X    
2Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas34.10
  
 
 
  X32.7034.1032.63    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne BrandtAnne Brandt ('68)Ben Hur1.31
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.21
  O
1.26 PB
 XO
1.31 PB
XXO
1.36
XXX
   
2Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød1.21
  
 PB
 
1.06
  O
1.11
  O
1.16 SB
  O
1.21 PB
  O
1.26
XXX
   
3Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta1.16
  
 SB
 
1.06
  O
1.11
  O
1.16 SB
  O
1.21
XXX
    
4Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM1.11
  
 PB
 
0.81 PB
  O
0.86 PB
  O
0.91 PB
  O
0.96 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.06 PB
  O
1.11 PB
  O
1.16
XXX
5Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.96
  
 SB
 
0.86
  O
0.91 SB
 XO
0.96 SB
  O
1.01
XXX
    
6Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF0.96
  
 
 
0.91
  O
0.96
  O
1.01
XXX
     
7Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande0.96
  
 
 
0.91
 XO
0.96
  O
1.01
XXX
     
8Eva Bak-JensenEva Bak-Jensen ('57)Herlev Atletik0.91
  
 
 
0.86
  O
0.91
  O
0.96
XXX
     
9Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik0.91
  
 
 
0.86
 XO
0.91
 XO
0.96
XXX
     
10Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 0.86
  
DR90 SB
 
0.81
 XO
0.86 SB
  O
      
Finale B
1Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA1.31
  
 SB
 
1.21
  O
1.26
  O
1.31 SB
  O
1.36
XXX
    
2Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC1.26
  
 SB
 
1.21
  O
1.26 SB
  O
1.31
XXX
     
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC4.48
+0.4
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.48 SB
 0.4
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
2Tine ThomsenTine Thomsen ('85)Aarhus 19004.23 w
+2.9
  
 
 
4.17
 0.2
3.81
 0.9
4.23
 2.9
3.99
 1.1
    
3Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Glostrup IC4.12 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.79
 0.0
3.94
 1.7
3.79
 1.9
4.12
 2.1
    
4Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød3.43
+2.0
  
 SB
 
3.32
 -0.4
3.29
 0.0
3.43 SB
 2.0
  X
 0.0
    
Finale B
1Tine JohansenTine Johansen ('82)Herlev Atletik4.15
+1.0
  
 SB
 
4.13 SB
 0.7
4.15 SB
 1.0
4.12
 2.1
3.98
 1.2
    
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM3.90 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.90
 2.3
3.75
 2.0
3.66
 2.6
  X
 0.0
    
2Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM2.87 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.79 =SB
 0.9
2.68
 1.8
2.52
 2.3
2.87
 2.6
    
3Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik2.40
+2.0
  
 PB
 
2.32
 1.4
2.40 PB
 2.0
2.30
 2.1
2.35
 4.2
    
4Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 2.30 w
+3.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.22
 1.8
2.30
 3.0
2.25
 1.8
    
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.47
  
 
 
7.287.477.147.30    
2Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik6.06
  
 
 
5.77  X5.996.06    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.08
  
 
 
9.068.56  X9.08    
2Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur8.06
  
 
 
7.368.06  X  X    
3Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA7.74
  
 
 
7.627.667.397.74    
4Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta7.40
  
 PB
 
7.25 PB7.40 PB7.247.34    
5Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70)DELTA7.38
  
 
 
6.837.387.056.55    
6Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.15
  
 
 
7.157.00  X6.96    
7Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.11
  
 
 
7.117.08  X6.99    
8Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.81
  
 
 
  X6.306.81  X    
9Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande6.15
  
 SB
 
6.15 SB  X  X  X    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.31
  
 
 
12.8612.9613.1213.31    
2Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 19005.88
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB5.235.655.88 PB    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.06
  
 
 
37.9743.0641.53  X    
2Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød24.83
  
 
 
  X22.5624.8323.49    
3Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 24.22
  
 SB
 
24.22 SB  X23.0424.11    
4Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM22.39
  
 
 
22.3422.3921.29  X    
5Anne BrandtAnne Brandt ('68)Ben Hur20.22
  
 PB
 
17.28  X20.22 PB19.43    
6Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande18.62
  
 
 
18.6217.3217.5917.68    
7Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.03
  
 
 
16.0418.03  X  X    
8Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik17.92
  
 
 
17.9215.6316.93  X    
9Susanne Juul OlesenSusanne Juul Olesen ('63)Herlev Atletik16.63
  
 PB
 
13.9016.41 PB16.53 PB16.63 PB    
10Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC16.30
  
 
 
16.30  X  X15.80    
11Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta13.03
  
 
 
12.92  X12.9413.03    
12Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 190012.05
  
 
 
  X  X12.05  X    
13Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50)Dianalund IF10.92
  
 
 
10.929.979.89  X    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød37.64
  
 
 
34.44  X36.5737.64    
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM31.33
  
 
 
28.9031.33  X  X    
3Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 30.65
  
 
 
30.6528.7628.1629.06    
4Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Glostrup IC27.33
  
 SB
 
26.99 SB26.8427.33 SB  X    
5Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC25.89
  
 
 
22.7925.6525.3825.89    
6Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur23.52
  
 PB
 
  X  X23.52 PB  X    
7Susanne Juul OlesenSusanne Juul Olesen ('63)Herlev Atletik19.61
  
 PB
 
15.65 PB13.0518.07 PB19.61 PB    
8Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta18.42
  
 PB
 
  X17.93 PB  X18.42 PB    
9Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70)DELTA18.20
  
 
 
16.7016.0118.20  X    
Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande28.33
  
 
 
28.3327.91  X25.67    
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 13.29
  
 SB
 
13.29 SB12.96  X  X    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur23.22
  
 
 
21.0120.2223.2219.37    
2Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande18.67
  
 SB
 
17.31 SB18.67 SB17.49  X    
3Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.80
  
 SB
 
17.80 SB17.6817.07  X    
4Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC16.36
  
 PB
 
15.13 PB10.9016.36 PB12.47    
5Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik13.64
  
 
 
13.4713.64  X12.85    
6Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta12.21
  
 PB
 
12.21 PB11.9612.1312.08    
7Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik10.78
  
 
 
10.4910.78  X8.79    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM26.57
  
 SB
 
22.5820.75  X26.57 SB    
2Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød18.18
  
 
 
16.6917.3518.1815.85    
3Tine ThomsenTine Thomsen ('85)Aarhus 190016.04
  
 PB
 
10.79 PB10.7112.58 PB16.04 PB    

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord