Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: DM-revanche stævne 18.9.2021
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM11.67
  
 SB
2Simon Fløj ThomsenSimon Fløj Thomsen ('98)Aalborg AM11.74
  
 PB
3Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen Aalborg AM11.99
  
 SB
4Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM12.48
  
 SB
5Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM12.55
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
4Jemo Krogh Vestergaard RasmussenJemo Krogh Vestergaard Rasmussen ('07)Aalborg Øst RRC14.40
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM37.29
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM53.79
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolas KraglundNikolas Kraglund ('01)Aalborg AM4:10.12
  
 PB
2Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM4:15.02
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7715:16.72
  
 
2Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM16:56.46
  
 PB
3Daniel BendorffDaniel Bendorff ('93)Aalborg AM17:00.00
  
 PB
4Andreas LarsenAndreas Larsen ('93)Aalborg AM18:36.20
  
 PB
5Jesper ThingJesper Thing ('70)Aalborg AM18:46.26
  
 PB
Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK77 DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.80
  
 SB
 
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
XXO
1.80 SB
 XO
1.85
XXX
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM5.59
-0.8
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
5.59 SB
 -0.8
5.49
 -0.7
5.47
 0.0
5.41
 -0.7
5.25
 0.0
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM10.51
  
 SB
 
9.94 SB9.6910.40 SB10.51 SB10.4110.18  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM35.02
  
 PB
 
30.87 PB32.06 PB35.01 PB35.02 PB34.28  X  
2Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM31.29
  
 SB
 
  X  X30.26 SB30.2531.29 SB  X  
M30 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM51.89
  
 
 
51.89  X  X  X51.5951.14  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM28.54
  
 PB
 
26.45 PB  X26.48 PB  X27.97 PB28.54 PB  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM8.68
  
 
 
8.688.498.638.418.398.28  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM22.06
  
 
 
  X  X19.99  X  X22.06  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro47.94
  
 PB
 
  X47.28 PB46.8846.9347.94 PB47.08  
2Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM41.27
  
 
 
  X41.27  X  X  X40.95  
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM4.96
-0.8
  
 PB
 
4.89 SB
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
4.80
 -1.3
4.81
 0.0
4.96 PB
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM11.72
  
 PB
 
11.15 PB  X11.72 PB10.6111.21  X  
2Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM9.11
  
 PB
 
8.70 PB8.448.679.07 PB9.11 PB8.23  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM43.95
  
 PB
 
43.95 PB  X  X42.58  X  X  
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
2Jemo Krogh Vestergaard RasmussenJemo Krogh Vestergaard Rasmussen ('07)Aalborg Øst RRC1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM3.98
-1.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.80
 0.0
3.56
 0.0
3.98
 -1.6
3.97
 -1.6
3.27
 -1.6
  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM18.06
  
 PB
 
17.79 PB18.06 PB15.2114.5916.00  X  
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM1.50
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM5.24
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.24
 0.0
5.11
 -0.3
5.11
 -2.1
  X
 0.0
5.00
 0.0
  
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.93
-0.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.61
 -0.9
4.93
 -0.4
4.84
 -0.7
4.92
 -1.3
  
3Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.52
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.37
 -0.9
4.52
 0.0
4.47
 -0.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
4Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM4.20
-2.0
  
 
 
4.10
 -1.5
  X
 0.0
4.20
 -2.0
4.11
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
4.04
 -3.0
  
5Anna BinderupAnna Binderup ('07)Aalborg AM3.83
-1.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.83 PB
 -1.7
2.66
 -2.1
  X
 0.0
  
6Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM3.70
-2.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.70
 -2.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
7Marguerite SørensenMarguerite Sørensen ('07)Aalborg Øst RRC3.65
-0.7
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
  –2.89
 -0.8
3.29
 -1.9
  X
 0.0
  
8Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.63
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.63
 0.0
3.51
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.31
 -1.3
3.49
 -0.1
  
9Victoria Loose BrixVictoria Loose Brix ('07)Aalborg AM3.40
-0.9
  
 
 
3.40
 -0.9
3.14
 0.2
  X
 0.0
3.09
 -1.6
2.95
 0.0
2.83
 -0.6
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM8.01
  
 
 
6.738.01  X  X7.187.91  
2Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM7.25
  
 PB
 
6.88 PB7.25 PB6.856.806.676.76  
3Anna BinderupAnna Binderup ('07)Aalborg AM7.16
  
 PB
 
7.16 PB6.686.545.925.685.87  
4Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM6.62
  
 PB
 
5.505.346.62 PB4.055.535.28  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM17.48
  
 PB
 
15.95 PB14.53  X17.48 PB16.71  X  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
2Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM11.82
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM4.00
+0.7
  
 =SB
 
4.00 =SB
 0.7
3.72
 -1.0
4.00 =SB
 0.0
3.93
 -0.1
    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1William AaboWilliam Aabo ('08)Aalborg AM8.92
  
 PB
 
8.86 PB8.92 PB8.218.547.057.88  
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM19.56
  
 PB
 
  X17.51 PB18.44 PB18.40  X19.56 PB  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1William AaboWilliam Aabo ('08)Aalborg AM24.58
  
 PB
 
  X24.18 PB24.58 PB23.21  X  X  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.37
-0.3
  
 
 
4.12
 -0.1
  X
 0.0
4.26
 -1.2
4.37
 -0.3
    
2Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)Aalborg AM4.35
-1.3
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB
 -0.1
3.52
 0.0
3.53
 1.3
4.35 PB
 -1.3
    
3Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)Aalborg AM4.13
0.0
  
 
 
4.10
 -0.1
4.12
 -0.1
4.09
 -0.7
4.13
 0.0
    
4Sarah Bang Schnack LarsenSarah Bang Schnack Larsen ('08)Aalborg AM4.00
0.0
  
 
 
3.99
 0.0
3.90
 -2.4
4.00
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
5Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM3.98
-0.1
  
 
 
3.84
 -0.5
3.91
 0.0
3.93
 -0.5
3.98
 -0.1
    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM11.96
  
 
 
11.7011.2311.3811.2011.9611.89  
2Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM7.94
  
 
 
7.947.497.837.127.466.33  
3Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)Aalborg AM6.56
  
 PB
 
5.54 PB6.15 PB6.26 PB6.56 PB6.145.92  
4Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)Aalborg AM6.46
  
 PB
 
6.14 PB5.756.40 PB6.46 PB6.265.92  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM25.28
  
 PB
 
  X  X20.16 PB25.28 PB23.2321.17  
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn BinderupBjørn Binderup ('74)Aalborg AM9.37
  
 SB
 
  X8.95 SB9.37 SB  X  X  X  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben HansenTorben Hansen ('66)AK Holstebro45.54
  
 SB
 
  X43.84 SB  X  X45.54 SB  X  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle