Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Afslutningsstævne 24‐26.9.2021
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
25.9. Vind: +3.2

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +3.2
1Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.27 w
  
 
2Djuma BerlevDjuma Berlev ('89)If Gullfoss11.49 w
  
 
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas11.81 w
  
 
4Kasper SchellerKasper Scheller ('03)Greve Atletik11.86 w
  
 
5Jacob HermansenJacob Hermansen ('03)Viking Atletik12.16 w
  
 
6Michael Cuenca RasmussenMichael Cuenca Rasmussen ('74)Sparta13.04 w
  
 
7Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik13.40 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +2.9
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Kasper SchellerKasper Scheller ('03)Greve Atletik11.93 w
  
 
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik13.91 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +4.7
25.9.Vind: +4.7
1Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)AGF Atletik10.99 w
  
 
2Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.07 w
  
 
3Djuma BerlevDjuma Berlev ('89)If Gullfoss11.57 w
  
 
4Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas11.70 w
  
 
5Jacob HermansenJacob Hermansen ('03)Viking Atletik12.03 w
  
 
6Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta12.69 w
  
 
7Michael Cuenca RasmussenMichael Cuenca Rasmussen ('74)Sparta12.83 w
  
 
8Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik13.30 w
  
 
M 200 m    
26.9. Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: -1.3
1Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas24.47
  
 
2Djuma BerlevDjuma Berlev ('89)If Gullfoss24.61
  
 PB
3Kasper SchellerKasper Scheller ('03)Greve Atletik24.63
  
 PB
4Jacob HermansenJacob Hermansen ('03)Viking Atletik26.15
  
 PB
5Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta27.03
  
 SB
6Philip MørchPhilip Mørch ('74)Blovstrød Løverne27.63
  
 SB
7Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris32.84
  
 SB
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -2.1
26.9.Vind: -2.1
1Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta28.51
  
  K Mixed competition
2Silje KristensenSilje Kristensen ('97)Fremad Holbæk29.01
  
  K Mixed competition
3Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 25.52
  
 PB
4Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik26.02
  
 PB
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK26.69
  
 
M 800 m    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM2:06.27
  
 PB
2Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 2:08.88
  
 PB
3Toke GotthardsenToke Gotthardsen ('94)BAC2:09.29
  
 PB
4Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas2:10.27
  
 
5Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne2:18.79
  
 SB
6Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 2:28.09
  
  K Mixed competition
7Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA2:31.32
  
  K Mixed competition
8Katarina JørgensenKatarina Jørgensen ('06)Hvidovre AM2:33.32
  
  K Mixed competition
9Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 2:39.24
  
  K Mixed competition
10Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HGATM 2:55.14
  
  K Mixed competition
M 1500 m    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Hvidovre AM4:16.89
  
 SB
2Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne4:40.98
  
 
3
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
/ SWE4:42.21
  
 PB
4Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 4:44.94
  
 PB
5Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik4:47.91
  
 PB
6Christian Sehrt BentsenChristian Sehrt Bentsen ('77)Gentofte IK4:48.78
  
 PB
7Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas4:53.24
  
 
8Viggo HammerViggo Hammer ('06)Sparta4:55.23
  
 PB
9Theodor Reedtz LundsgaardTheodor Reedtz Lundsgaard ('07)Gentofte IK4:56.10
  
 
10Kasper IvarsenKasper Ivarsen ('06)Greve Atletik5:03.98
  
 PB
11Kasper MørchKasper Mørch ('06)Holte Atletik5:14.53
  
 SB
12Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør AM5:15.34
  
 PB
13Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA5:22.50
  
  K Mixed competition
14Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta5:25.86
  
  K Mixed competition
15Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne5:28.64
  
  K Mixed competition
M 110 m hæk    
25.9. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1Villads ClausenVillads Clausen ('98)Amager AC19.11 w
  
 
M Stangspring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
XXX
    
2Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 
 
4.30
XXO
4.50
 XO
4.60
XXX
     
3Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.80
  
 =SB
 
3.60
  O
3.70
XXO
3.80 =SB
  O
3.90
XXX
    
4Kaspar HenriksenKaspar Henriksen ('03)Odense Atletik 3.60
  
 
 
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
XXX
     
M Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Jacob HermansenJacob Hermansen ('03)Viking Atletik5.01 w
+3.2
  
 
 
3.19
 1.7
4.75
 2.8
4.50
 3.8
4.81
 2.4
4.82
 0.4
5.01
 3.2
  
2Christian Sehrt BentsenChristian Sehrt Bentsen ('77)Gentofte IK4.98 w
+3.6
  
 
 
4.69
 2.8
4.92 =PB
 1.6
  X4.98
 3.6
4.93
 2.6
3.26
 2.5
  
3Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik4.94 w
+3.2
  
 
 
4.89
 2.8
4.94
 3.2
4.68
 1.7
4.80
 2.2
4.60
 2.2
4.85
 1.2
  
M Trespring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)AGF Atletik15.11
+1.1
  
 SB
 
14.21
 0.9
15.10 SB
 1.8
15.11 SB
 1.1
14.68
 1.5
14.62
 1.3
  –  
2Mike AndersenMike Andersen ('94)Fremad Holbæk12.72
+1.4
  
 SB
 
12.00 SB
 0.2
12.50 SB
 0.5
12.67 SB
 1.2
12.44
 1.1
12.72 SB
 1.4
12.68
 2.0
  
3Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik10.05
+1.0
  
 PB
 
9.86 PB
 1.2
9.94 PB
 0.0
10.05 PB
 1.0
9.38
 0.7
9.88
 1.0
  –  
4Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.47
+0.3
  
 PB
 
  –9.47 PB
 0.3
7.73
 0.7
9.00
 1.1
9.39
 1.1
9.33
 1.8
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.04
  
 SB
 
14.04 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.45
  
 PB
 
8.669.199.45 PB  X  X8.50  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia18.08
  
 
 
16.5217.7818.0817.33  X17.41  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia56.49
  
 PB
 
54.01  X56.49 PB  X54.08  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA60.68
  
 
 
60.2060.6859.3755.4955.2557.03  
2Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk45.43
  
 
 
  X42.7243.6245.0345.4344.27  
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas33.20
  
 PB
 
29.0430.7831.3729.0833.20 PB  X  
4Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik30.88
  
 
 
  X30.1730.88  X  X  X  
K 100 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby12.91 w
  
 
2Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.18 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +2.7
25.9.Vind: +2.7
1Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby12.83 w
  
 
2Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby14.80 w
  
 
3Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.80 w
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
25.9. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +1.9
1Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne19.95
  
 PB
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +3.9
25.9.Vind: +3.9
1Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne20.46 w
  
 
K Stangspring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)Odense Atletik / ISL3.30
  
 SB
 
3.00
 XO
3.10
 XO
3.20 =SB
  O
3.30 SB
XXO
3.40
XXX
   
K Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Emma Surlykke MogensenEmma Surlykke Mogensen ('03)Hvidovre AM4.06
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X4.04
 2.4
3.64 PB
 1.2
4.06 PB
 0.0
3.85
 1.9
4.02
 2.9
  
K Trespring     
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.60
+1.8
  
 
 
10.37
 0.4
10.40
 0.2
10.38
 0.0
10.60
 1.8
10.59
 1.9
10.42
 1.3
  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.54
+2.0
  
 
 
8.99
 0.8
  –9.54
 2.0
9.37
 0.0
9.42
 1.3
9.38
 1.4
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik5.48
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB5.39 PB4.945.345.48 PB5.29  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas19.88
  
 SB
 
  X17.7318.6418.2819.88 SB18.83  
2Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik15.42
  
 PB
 
13.2715.42 PB14.43  X14.79  X  
K Spydkast 600 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik33.10
  
 SB
 
33.10 SB32.29  X  X  X30.10  
2Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik22.60
  
 SB
 
20.42 SB  X22.60 SB21.89  X  X  
3Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby22.47
  
 
 
22.3120.05  X22.47  X20.46  
4Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik10.46
  
 PB
 
10.17 PB10.28 PB10.46 PB  X10.23  X  
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  54.34
  
 
  Freja Alvina Thostrup, Haddy Cham, Emma Surlykke Mogensen, Andrea Skov Larsen
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
25.9. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC15.25 w
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA13.60
  
 
 
12.8912.8613.4413.60  X13.01  
2Jacob HermansenJacob Hermansen ('03)Viking Atletik8.20
  
 PB
 
  X7.76 PB8.03 PB8.20 PB7.476.19  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA41.34
  
 
 
37.9239.0138.92  X39.7041.34  
2Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC33.44
  
 
 
32.3132.52  X  X  X33.44  
D17 100 m    
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +2.9
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA11.55 w
  
 
2Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM11.89 w
  
 
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 12.15 w
  
 
4Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik12.46 w
  
 
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK12.91 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: 0.0
25.9.Vind: 0.0
1Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA11.52
  
 PB
2Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM11.66
  
 PB
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 12.02
  
 PB
4Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik12.54
  
 PB
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK12.85
  
 
D17 Højdespring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.60
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60
XXO
1.63
XXX
   
D17 Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA6.01 w
+2.2
  
 
 
5.83
 2.3
5.76
 3.1
5.38
 1.7
5.85
 3.9
6.01
 2.2
5.82
 2.1
  
2Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik5.27
+0.2
  
 PB
 
5.18 PB
 1.5
4.73
 1.7
4.99
 1.9
4.84
 2.5
  X5.27 PB
 0.2
  
3Mathis TouillonMathis Touillon ('04)Hvidovre AM5.27 w
+4.3
  
 
 
5.18 =PB
 1.6
4.93
 2.4
4.51
 1.8
5.27
 4.3
2.84
 1.5
  X  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK4.45 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X4.35 SB
 1.6
4.37 SB
 0.9
4.41
 2.2
  X4.45
 2.7
  
5Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta3.69 w
+2.5
  
 
 
  X  X3.69
 2.5
  X3.13
 0.5
2.77
 1.9
  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 18.22
  
NU18R DUR-17 PB
 
16.3818.22 PB  X17.5517.77  X  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.15
  
 
 
14.0914.0513.7713.7213.9514.15  
3Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik11.74
  
 
 
11.74  X10.69  X11.37  X  
4Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC5.71
  
 =PB
 
5.05 SB5.32 SB5.275.70 SB5.415.71 =PB  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 53.07
  
 
 
  X46.7753.07  X  X  X  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik42.78
  
 
 
38.10  X  X42.78  X42.66  
3Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik33.97
  
 
 
  X  X28.4333.9726.96  X  
4Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM32.01
  
 PB
 
32.01 PB24.11  X  X    
5Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 28.22
  
 PB
 
  X28.22 PB  X27.19    
6Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC18.22
  
 SB
 
14.94 SB  X15.41 SB16.81 SB16.2118.22 SB  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 17.95
  
 PB
 
16.9117.47  X17.63  X17.95 PB  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik17.53
  
 PB
 
15.8216.60 PB  X  X17.53 PB  X  
3Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.55
  
 
 
14.32  X  X  X  X14.55  
4Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC13.43
  
 PB
 
12.0012.95  X13.43 PB  –  –  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik55.32
  
 
 
55.32  X  X  X  X  X  
2Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC48.81
  
 
 
40.47  X44.68  X47.0148.81  
3Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 44.95
  
 
 
44.95  X42.83  X  X41.99  
4Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik37.13
  
 
 
  X  X37.13  X  X  X  
5Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC22.37
  
 
 
  X22.3719.59  X22.2219.42  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 46.50
  
 PB
 
43.47 SB40.7346.50 PB44.37  X45.61  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik41.41
  
 PB
 
41.40 PB40.4941.41 PB  X38.47  X  
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 37.50
  
 PB
 
25.0535.00  X36.3637.50 PB  X  
4Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik36.52
  
 PB
 
32.69 PB36.52 PB33.4132.8034.76  X  
D17 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  48.97
  
 
  Filip Emil Larsen, Kasper Birk, David Rørvig, Mathis Touillon
2Allerød AM Allerød AM  50.80
  
 
D17 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  1:44.96
  
 
  Filip Emil Larsen, Kasper Birk, David Rørvig, Mathis Touillon
2Allerød AM Allerød AM  1:48.48
  
 
P17 100 m    
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +2.7
25.9.Vind: +2.7
1Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.18 w
  
 
2Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 13.86 w
  
 
3Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 13.89 w
  
 
4Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA14.12 w
  
 
5Lærke NørbjergLærke Nørbjerg ('04)KIF16.44 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +2.3
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.29 w
  
 
2Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 13.89 w
  
 
3Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 13.95 w
  
 
4Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA14.32 w
  
 
5Lærke NørbjergLærke Nørbjerg ('04)KIF16.86 w
  
 
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
25.9. Vind: +3.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +3.9
1Andrea Skov LarsenAndrea Skov Larsen ('05)Hvidovre AM17.18 w
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.60
  
 =SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
 XO
1.63
XXX
    
P17 Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Alvilde LawaetzAlvilde Lawaetz ('05)DELTA4.79
+1.2
  
 PB
 
4.47
 3.6
4.66
 4.6
  X4.03
 1.7
4.76 PB
 1.9
4.79 PB
 1.2
  
2Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta4.79 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.67
 1.8
4.79
 2.4
4.64
 1.4
4.36
 2.0
4.54
 2.4
3.37
 1.9
  
3Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 4.54 w
+3.4
  
 
 
  X2.35 =SB
 1.9
4.54
 3.4
4.44
 3.1
  X  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF10.42
  
 
 
9.489.719.569.869.5610.42  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik36.97
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X36.97 PB  X  X  
2Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF33.58
  
 
 
30.76  X  X  X30.9533.58  
3Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik24.74
  
 PB
 
18.24 PB15.3923.70 PB24.74 PB22.1722.34  
4Astrid RiordanAstrid Riordan ('04)Trongårdens IF 13.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X12.83 PB13.13 PB13.04  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC15.00
  
 PB
 
12.7314.0914.1115.00 PB  –  X  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik12.70
  
 PB
 
12.41 PB12.70 PB  X  X  –  –  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC52.70
  
 PB
 
47.3447.74 PB  X50.87 PB52.70 PB51.15  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik42.23
  
 
 
38.15  X  X  X  X42.23  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia46.95
  
 
 
43.8046.3343.15  X  X46.95  
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 33.17
  
 PB
 
28.5025.9028.4528.6231.9733.17 PB  
3Tsehaynesh Beblein PorsbølTsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl ('05)Holte Atletik27.28
  
 PB
 
27.28 PB25.8024.5722.4021.9422.69  
P17 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  53.84
  
 
  Viola Jensen, Cecilie M Carstensen, Mathilde Steenberg, Camille Ploug Wagner
P17 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  1:56.21
  
 
  Haddy Cham, Katarina Jørgensen, Caroline Ringhofer, Beatrice Kristensen
2Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  1:56.86
  
 
  Viola Jensen, Camille Ploug Wagner, Mathilde Steenberg, Frida Revall
D15 100 m    
26.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: 0.0
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.64
  
 
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.83
  
 
3Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.98
  
 
4Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF12.15
  
 
5Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA12.29
  
 
6Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF13.29
  
 
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -1.8
26.9.Vind: -1.8
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik13.33
  
 
2Viggo HammerViggo Hammer ('06)Sparta13.38
  
 
3Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik13.43
  
 
4Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF13.79
  
 
5Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Fremad Holbæk13.97
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -2.1
26.9.Vind: -2.1
1Viggo HammerViggo Hammer ('06)Sparta13.36
  
 PB
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF13.65
  
 
3Simon Zaveri PoulsenSimon Zaveri Poulsen ('07)BAC14.35
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -2.2
26.9.Vind: -2.2
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA12.56
  
 
2Filip Emil LarsenFilip Emil Larsen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.95
  
 
3Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF13.18
  
 PB
4Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik13.30
  
 
5Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik13.48
  
 
6Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Fremad Holbæk13.86
  
 
Indledende 3
26.9. Vind: -0.1
26.9.Vind: -0.1
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik11.65
  
 
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.91
  
 
3Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC12.06
  
 
4Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07)Roar Atletik12.18
  
 PB
5Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF12.31
  
 
6Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta12.48
  
 
D15 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +4.2

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +4.2
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik22.93 w
  
 
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta23.81 w
  
 
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta24.55 w
  
 
4Filip Emil LarsenFilip Emil Larsen ('06)Hvidovre AM25.48 w
  
 
5Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 25.73 w
  
 
6Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF25.78 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +3.8
25.9.Vind: +3.8
1Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 25.09 w
  
 
2Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC25.55 w
  
 
3Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik25.82 w
  
 
4Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC26.78 w
  
 
5Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF28.16 w
  
 
6Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF28.22 w
  
 
Finale C
25.9. Vind: +2.8
25.9.Vind: +2.8
1Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF23.87 w
  
 
2Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA24.55 w
  
 
3Viggo HammerViggo Hammer ('06)Sparta26.28 w
  
 
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Finale 1
25.9. Vind: +2.9
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta16.59 w
  
 
2Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta16.73 w
  
 
3Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik18.12 w
  
 
4Oliver NeergaardOliver Neergaard ('06)Greve Atletik18.15 w
  
 
Finale 2
25.9. Vind: +3.6
25.9.Vind: +3.6
1Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta16.29 w
  
 
2Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta17.42 w
  
 
3Oliver NeergaardOliver Neergaard ('06)Greve Atletik18.14 w
  
 
4Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik18.55 w
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.60
  
 =PB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.60 =PB
 XO
1.62
XXX
   
2Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC1.55
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60
XXX
    
3Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
4Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta6.57
+1.6
  
 
 
  X6.46
 2.4
6.20
 1.8
  X  X6.57
 1.6
  
2Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 6.14 w
+2.6
  
 
 
  X5.72
 1.6
6.14
 2.6
6.03 PB
 1.7
    
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta5.87
+1.6
  
 PB
 
5.43
 1.8
  X  X5.78 PB
 1.1
5.47
 0.0
5.87 PB
 1.6
  
4Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik5.63 w
+3.9
  
 
 
5.58 SB
 1.1
5.61 SB
 1.8
5.63
 3.9
4.70
 0.9
5.35
 1.5
4.27
 2.2
  
5Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA5.34 w
+3.8
  
 
 
5.09
 3.4
5.34
 3.8
  X  X  X5.24 PB
 0.4
  
6Sebastian TvillinggaardSebastian Tvillinggaard ('06)Allerød AM 5.33
+0.5
  
 PB
 
  X5.10
 2.9
5.33 PB
 0.5
4.82
 0.0
5.23
 1.1
5.20
 2.3
  
7Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF5.25 w
+2.8
  
 
 
4.76
 1.3
4.76
 2.8
5.25
 2.8
     
8Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik4.83
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.77
 0.0
4.82
 4.1
4.83 PB
 1.9
     
9Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF4.77 w
+2.7
  
 
 
4.77
 2.7
4.43
 2.2
4.05
 0.9
     
10Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC4.37 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.86
 0.2
4.37
 2.4
  X     
11Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.36
+1.1
  
 
 
4.06
 0.0
4.09
 1.4
4.36
 1.1
     
12Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC4.27
+2.0
  
 
 
3.83
 0.2
4.09
 2.1
4.27
 2.0
     
13Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik4.26 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.26
 2.1
4.03
 1.1
4.25
 0.5
     
14Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta3.95 w
+4.5
  
 
 
3.95
 4.5
       
15Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC3.84
+0.8
  
 
 
3.84
 0.8
3.72
 2.2
3.52
 0.0
     
16Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 3.57
+2.0
  
 
 
  X3.26
 2.7
3.57
 2.0
     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta13.16
  
 PB
 
11.8412.26 PB12.50 PB  X12.2013.16 PB  
2Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik12.04
  
 
 
11.64  X12.0411.76  X11.85  
3Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik11.92
  
 
 
11.8711.6711.1111.7711.92  X  
4Emil Juul JensenEmil Juul Jensen ('08)Viking Atletik9.97
  
 PB
 
9.97 PB       
5Theodor Reedtz LundsgaardTheodor Reedtz Lundsgaard ('07)Gentofte IK8.53
  
 PB
 
8.53 PB7.877.72     
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik44.30
  
 PB
 
37.74  X44.30 PB39.9244.0741.69  
2Emil Juul JensenEmil Juul Jensen ('08)Viking Atletik39.13
  
 PB
 
28.7739.13 PB34.45  X33.8836.25  
3Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta36.85
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X28.01  X36.85 PB  
4Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC24.45
  
 
 
22.3318.7922.46  X24.4524.11  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik43.44
  
 SB
 
37.5939.1943.44 SB40.7541.4739.33  
2Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 36.45
  
 PB
 
36.45 PB  X31.4634.1233.8930.27  
3Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta35.01
  
 
 
  X30.8032.1535.0132.7234.70  
4Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC34.13
  
 PB
 
30.53 PB29.2634.13 PB     
5Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC31.89
  
 
 
31.32  X31.8930.2329.1131.52  
6Viggo HammerViggo Hammer ('06)Sparta24.94
  
 PB
 
22.40 PB  X24.94 PB24.6423.0319.24  
7Gabriel OjénGabriel Ojén ('07)Roar Atletik23.84
  
 PB
 
22.74 PB21.6723.84 PB     
D15 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  46.63
  
 
  Viggo Hammer, Joel Frederik von d'Ahé, Thor Knudsen, Anyel Weis
2Amager Atletik Club Amager Atletik Club  51.23
  
 
  Tristan Trzecieski, Mads Varnike Schiff, Emil Zilmer Lund, Carl Bäckström Nielsen
3Glostrup IC Glostrup IC  54.52
  
 
4Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  1:00.94
  
 
  Viktor Johansen, Mikkel Drage, Lucas Pedersen, Anton Merlin
D15 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:38.93
  
 
  Viggo Hammer, Joel Frederik von d'Ahé, Thor Knudsen, Anyel Weis
2Københavns Idræts-Forening Københavns Idræts-Forening  1:56.57
  
 
P15 100 m    
26.9. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: -0.3
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF12.65
  
 SB
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta12.66
  
 
3Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas13.14
  
 
4Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta13.35
  
 
5Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF13.63
  
 
6Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK13.66
  
 
7Vanessa PakaVanessa Paka ('06)IK Hellas14.02
  
 
8Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK14.14
  
 
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -2.4
26.9.Vind: -2.4
1Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta14.17
  
 
2Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.38
  
 
3Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC14.44
  
 
4Dagmar Mathilde L KarlsenDagmar Mathilde L Karlsen ('07)BAK14.67
  
 PB
5Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC14.92
  
 
6Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik15.29
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -1.4
26.9.Vind: -1.4
1Vanessa PakaVanessa Paka ('06)IK Hellas13.91
  
 PB
2Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC14.36
  
 
3Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC14.71
  
 
4Dagmar Mathilde L KarlsenDagmar Mathilde L Karlsen ('07)BAK14.82
  
 PB
5Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik14.83
  
 
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -1.7
26.9.Vind: -1.7
1Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK14.04
  
 
2Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta14.09
  
 
3Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.27
  
 
4Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød14.40
  
 
5Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF14.83
  
 
Indledende 3
26.9. Vind: -2.1
26.9.Vind: -2.1
1Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta12.69
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF12.77
  
 =SB
3Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta13.18
  
 
4Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas13.19
  
 
5Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF13.67
  
 
6Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK13.78
  
 
7Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC14.18
  
 
P15 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.4
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF25.16 w
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta25.77 w
  
 
3Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF26.64 w
  
 
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta26.69 w
  
 
5Maja Tange NordlienMaja Tange Nordlien ('06)Holte Atletik27.05 w
  
 
6Beatrice KristensenBeatrice Kristensen ('07)Hvidovre AM27.98 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +2.9
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF27.83 w
  
 
2Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta28.04 w
  
 
3Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta28.64 w
  
 
4Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta28.88 w
  
 
5Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød29.12 w
  
 
6Camille Ploug WagnerCamille Ploug Wagner ('06)Greve Atletik29.15 w
  
 
7Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF29.28 w
  
 
Finale C
25.9. Vind: +1.4
25.9.Vind: +1.4
1Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC28.69
  
 PB
2Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik29.40
  
 
3Thora Juul AaboeThora Juul Aaboe ('07)Trongårdens IF 30.35
  
 PB
4Victoria Rosenkrans BirnVictoria Rosenkrans Birn ('07)Allerød AM 30.78
  
 PB
5Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik31.00
  
 
6Lisa WellingLisa Welling ('07)Allerød AM 31.73
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC12.88 w
  
 
2Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik13.03 w
  
 
3Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta13.22 w
  
 
4Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre AM13.57 w
  
 
5Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF14.58 w
  
 
6Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød14.60 w
  
 
7Astrid Legård Have RasmussenAstrid Legård Have Rasmussen ('07)Roar Atletik15.45 w
  
 
8Victoria Rosenkrans BirnVictoria Rosenkrans Birn ('07)Allerød AM 17.75 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +6.7
25.9.Vind: +6.7
1Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta13.63 w
  
 
2Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF14.45 w
  
 
3Astrid Legård Have RasmussenAstrid Legård Have Rasmussen ('07)Roar Atletik15.19 w
  
 
4Victoria Rosenkrans BirnVictoria Rosenkrans Birn ('07)Allerød AM 17.38 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +3.0
25.9.Vind: +3.0
1Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik13.14 w
  
 
2Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC13.19 w
  
 
3Caroline RinghoferCaroline Ringhofer ('06)Hvidovre AM13.82 w
  
 
4Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød14.84 w
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Maja Tange NordlienMaja Tange Nordlien ('06)Holte Atletik1.55
  
 
 
1.50
XXO
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
     
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.55
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
XXO
1.60
XXX
   
3Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 
 
1.40
XXO
1.45
  O
1.50
XXr
     
4Adriana Vennervald OperaAdriana Vennervald Opera ('06)AK Brøndby1.45
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
    
5Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
6Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
    
7Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK1.40
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
8Ingrid BoveIngrid Bove ('07)Gentofte IK1.35
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
    
9Camille Ploug WagnerCamille Ploug Wagner ('06)Greve Atletik1.30
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
     
10Lisa WellingLisa Welling ('07)Allerød AM 1.15
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
     
P15 Stangspring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.65
  
 
 
2.55
 XO
2.65
  O
2.75
XXX
     
2Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK2.45
  
 
 
2.15
  O
2.25
 XO
2.35
XXO
2.45
XXO
2.55
XXX
   
P15 Længdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas5.01
-0.2
  
 
 
4.90
 -1.3
4.74
 -1.6
4.94
 -1.4
  X5.01
 -0.2
4.84
 -2.2
  
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC5.01
-1.1
  
 
 
4.74
 -2.4
4.85
 -1.2
4.84
 -0.7
4.75
 -3.3
5.01
 -1.1
4.93
 0.0
  
3Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.96
-0.3
  
 
 
4.34
 -1.4
4.82
 0.0
4.68
 -1.3
  X4.96
 -0.3
4.92
 0.0
  
4Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF4.72
-1.6
  
 PB
 
4.72 PB
 -1.6
4.67
 -2.2
4.55
 -4.1
  X4.58
 -2.0
4.70
 -1.5
  
5Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HGATM 4.45
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.45 PB
 0.0
4.25
 -1.8
4.30
 0.0
3.88
 -4.9
4.30
 -2.1
  X  
6Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF4.33
-2.7
  
 
 
4.33
 -2.7
4.24
 -0.5
4.29
 -1.7
4.11
 0.0
4.12
 -2.3
3.98
 -4.4
  
7Selina Rasmussen MeilstrupSelina Rasmussen Meilstrup ('06)Hvidovre AM4.20
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.89
 -2.6
3.80
 -3.8
4.20 SB
 0.0
  X  X4.19
 -0.4
  
8Camille Ploug WagnerCamille Ploug Wagner ('06)Greve Atletik4.14
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB
 -0.2
3.88
 -2.1
3.44
 -2.5
3.70
 -3.2
3.67
 -2.0
4.01
 0.0
  
9Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC4.08
-1.5
  
 
 
4.08
 -1.5
3.72
 -2.1
  X     
10Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF4.06
-1.0
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB
 -1.0
3.67
 -0.6
3.50
 -0.6
     
11Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.00
-1.2
  
 
 
  X4.00
 -1.2
4.00
 -0.6
     
12Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC3.76
-2.1
  
 
 
  X3.76
 -2.1
  X     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik11.49
  
 
 
11.4211.2410.50  X11.4910.94  
2Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta11.39
  
 PB
 
10.5710.7110.2010.1311.39 PB10.05  
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.36
  
 
 
9.9210.0610.1410.3610.3210.28  
4Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC10.10
  
 
 
9.869.699.809.799.7910.10  
5Vanessa PakaVanessa Paka ('06)IK Hellas9.46
  
 PB
 
9.14 =PB9.27 PB9.46 PB  X9.048.80  
6Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta9.18
  
 
 
9.169.119.188.798.81  X  
7Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.10
  
 
 
7.909.108.54     
8Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød8.98
  
 
 
8.168.988.74     
9Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik8.92
  
 
 
8.928.73  X     
10Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM8.39
  
 
 
8.308.398.06     
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik50.49
  
 
 
48.33  X50.4945.0146.0548.28  
2Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta30.26
  
 PB
 
30.26 PB25.6425.74  X  X28.31  
3Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia29.04
  
 PB
 
  X23.7722.6023.5223.1729.04 PB  
4Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta28.28
  
 PB
 
  X28.28 PB  X20.2221.3220.82  
5Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik27.86
  
 
 
19.3722.3921.0721.9627.86  X  
6Ingrid BoveIngrid Bove ('07)Gentofte IK15.89
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X15.89  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC49.81
  
 PB
 
45.4246.7547.9849.81 PB46.92  X  
2Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia38.20
  
 PB
 
  X37.75  X38.20 PB38.1836.32  
3Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens IF 31.60
  
 PB
 
29.05 PB  X28.3531.21 PB31.60 PB  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta33.79
  
 PB
 
33.79 PB31.1632.4530.07  X32.65  
2Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia33.60
  
 
 
28.9030.2129.4030.6032.7933.60  
3Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik31.24
  
 
 
30.2730.5930.2131.2430.7529.71  
4Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas31.21
  
 
 
30.3230.4331.1531.21  X  X  
5Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC29.60
  
 SB
 
25.1129.60 SB25.3926.8626.7728.75  
6Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta28.75
  
 
 
  X28.7527.18  X25.3628.21  
7Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF26.43
  
 
 
24.2926.4324.52     
8Cassandra Kamph MikkelsenCassandra Kamph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta21.78
  
 
 
21.6221.7820.07     
9Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens IF 20.78
  
 PB
 
  X16.56 PB20.78 PB     
10Tiana JallohTiana Jalloh ('06)Trongårdens IF 20.55
  
 
 
18.3720.5519.80     
11Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød19.92
  
 
 
17.6617.0419.92     
P15 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  50.05
  
 
  Pil Nedergaard, Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup, Freja Isabel Knudsen, Maja Børregaard Voigt
2Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  54.64
  
 
  Selina Rasmussen Meilstrup, Katarina Jørgensen, Caroline Ringhofer, Beatrice Kristensen
3Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  57.14
  
 
  Anna Solvang, Olivia Jakobi Østoft, Vanessa Paka, Cecilia Nielsen
P15 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Københavns Idræts-Forening Københavns Idræts-Forening  1:47.91
  
 
  Malika B. Jensen, Mille Elmer, Sophia Bonde, Celina Hagihara
2Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:48.60
  
 
  Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup, Pil Nedergaard, Freja Isabel Knudsen, Maja Børregaard Voigt
3Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:53.05
  
 
  Esther Falck, Clara Vejlgaard, Amalie Sofie Nielsen, Alma Børregaard Ravn
D13 80 m    
26.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: 0.0
1Matthew MattioliMatthew Mattioli ('08)Gentofte IK10.24
  
 PB
2Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta10.97
  
 
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta11.06
  
 
4William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta11.15
  
 
5Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik11.17
  
 PB
6Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta11.36
  
 
7Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK11.42
  
 
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -1.7
26.9.Vind: -1.7
8Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas11.44
  
 PB
9Rune SkovgaardRune Skovgaard ('08)Gentofte IK11.44
  
 PB
10Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta11.80
  
 
11Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.91
  
 
12Viktor JohansenViktor Johansen ('08)Greve Atletik12.03
  
 
13Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta12.11
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -2.6
26.9.Vind: -2.6
1Matthew MattioliMatthew Mattioli ('08)Gentofte IK10.41
  
 PB
2Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik11.23
  
 PB
3Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas11.59
  
 PB
4Rune SkovgaardRune Skovgaard ('08)Gentofte IK11.75
  
 
5Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.85
  
 PB
6Viktor JohansenViktor Johansen ('08)Greve Atletik11.93
  
 PB
7Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik12.45
  
 
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -0.7
26.9.Vind: -0.7
1Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta10.91
  
 PB
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta11.02
  
 
3Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta11.10
  
 PB
4William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta11.10
  
 PB
5Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK11.41
  
 PB
6Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta11.66
  
 
7Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas12.01
  
 PB
8Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta12.03
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1Matthew MattioliMatthew Mattioli ('08)Gentofte IK25.24 w
  
 
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta26.80 w
  
 
3William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta27.18 w
  
 
4Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta27.47 w
  
 
5Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF29.68 w
  
 
6Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta29.91 w
  
 
7Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik30.49 w
  
 
8Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 31.78 w
  
 
D13 600 m    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta1:38.90
  
 
2Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk1:40.13
  
 
3Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta1:44.56
  
 PB
4Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta1:46.23
  
 
5Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1:51.71
  
 PB
6Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1:59.69
  
 
7Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 2:03.06
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
25.9. Vind: +3.2

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +3.2
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.97 w
  
 
2Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta14.58 w
  
 
3Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk15.08 w
  
 
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik15.29 w
  
 
5Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas15.41 w
  
 
6Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta16.03 w
  
 
7Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas16.92 w
  
 
8Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta19.34 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +3.2
25.9.Vind: +3.2
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.92 w
  
 
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta13.16 w
  
 
3Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta13.97 w
  
 
4Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas14.82 w
  
 
5Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk15.12 w
  
 
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik15.28 w
  
 
7Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta15.85 w
  
 
8Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas17.61 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta1.45
  
 
 
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
     
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
3Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.40
  
 
 
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
4Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk1.30
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
  
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.30
  
 
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
    
6Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
7Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
   
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta5.46 w
+2.3
  
 
 
5.25
 0.5
5.35
 1.0
5.24
 1.4
  X5.20
 1.3
5.46
 2.3
  
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta5.04
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.63
 1.7
4.63
 1.3
4.60
 2.1
4.76
 1.2
4.15
 0.3
5.04 PB
 0.2
  
3Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta4.96
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.79 PB
 1.2
4.72
 0.0
4.93 PB
 1.0
2.01
 0.8
4.86
 1.6
4.96 PB
 1.3
  
4William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4.66
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB
 1.7
  X4.36
 0.0
4.23
 0.5
4.06
 1.9
  X  
5Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK4.57
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB
 0.9
4.33
 0.2
4.22
 0.7
4.49 PB
 1.3
4.35
 1.8
4.57 PB
 0.2
  
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik4.54
+0.5
  
 PB
 
4.27
 1.0
4.22
 0.3
4.54 PB
 0.5
  X  X4.22
 0.4
  
7Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.31
+0.5
  
 
 
4.31
 0.5
  X4.14
 0.8
     
8Viktor JohansenViktor Johansen ('08)Greve Atletik4.08
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB
 1.3
3.97
 0.8
4.08 PB
 1.4
     
9Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik4.04
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB
 1.4
3.91
 1.8
4.00
 1.3
     
10Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta3.78
+1.1
  
 
 
  X  X3.78
 1.1
     
11Rune SkovgaardRune Skovgaard ('08)Gentofte IK3.66
+0.6
  
 
 
  X3.66
 0.6
  X     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 11.63
  
 
 
11.2711.0911.04  –11.6311.40  
2Emil Juul JensenEmil Juul Jensen ('08)Viking Atletik11.12
  
 
 
10.8310.9210.6110.4711.1210.76  
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta10.28
  
 
 
9.479.899.6410.289.459.36  
4Valdemar AlbanValdemar Alban ('08)Roar Atletik9.43
  
 PB
 
8.87 PB8.208.91 PB8.548.089.43 PB  
5Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas9.40
  
 
 
8.438.827.968.918.329.40  
6Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta9.21
  
 
 
8.238.539.217.739.018.59  
7Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC8.15
  
 
 
8.157.897.88     
8Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK8.05
  
 PB
 
7.60 PB7.70 PB8.05 PB     
9Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.94
  
 
 
7.947.067.82     
10Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta7.78
  
 
 
7.377.507.78     
11Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta7.23
  
 PB
 
6.886.397.23 PB     
12Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas6.91
  
 PB
 
6.91 PB6.62      
13Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik6.79
  
 PB
 
6.79 PB5.496.42     
14Rune SkovgaardRune Skovgaard ('08)Gentofte IK6.70
  
 PB
 
5.746.65 PB6.70 PB     
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Emil Juul JensenEmil Juul Jensen ('08)Viking Atletik37.83
  
 
 
28.5537.83  X33.3033.47  X  
2Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas28.51
  
 PB
 
25.05 PB25.96 PB25.1226.19 PB28.51 PB24.36  
3Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC20.25
  
 PB
 
15.02 PB15.67 PB20.25 PB19.9115.8719.87  
4Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas19.81
  
 PB
 
  X19.19 PB  X  X  X19.81 PB  
5Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC18.40
  
 PB
 
16.75 PB13.0415.5012.8218.40 PB  X  
6Lucas ZwickiLucas Zwicki ('08)Amager AC17.07
  
 PB
 
17.07 PB16.9714.9315.2814.3815.04  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Valdemar AlbanValdemar Alban ('08)Roar Atletik29.53
  
 PB
 
  X23.05 PB26.77 PB29.53 PB24.92  X  
2Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik15.26
  
 
 
13.0315.2611.5112.6512.67  X  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 34.55
  
 
 
34.0532.71  X34.55  X  X  
2Ask JørgensenAsk Jørgensen ('08)IK Hellas29.79
  
 
 
29.5929.2025.4223.4329.7925.04  
3Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta26.77
  
 
 
25.3625.5726.7725.3623.8423.98  
4Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta24.82
  
 
 
23.1519.5821.7424.1224.8221.26  
5Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta23.94
  
 
 
20.4223.9421.7422.5320.6717.71  
6Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF23.73
  
 PB
 
  X23.73 PB18.24  X19.2823.10  
7Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF22.58
  
 
 
22.5821.1518.13     
8Lucas ZwickiLucas Zwicki ('08)Amager AC22.41
  
 
 
22.41  X17.07     
9Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas22.00
  
 
 
20.7919.9822.00     
10Jeppe From GrenJeppe From Gren ('09)IK Hellas21.50
  
 
 
21.5017.63  X     
11Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta21.22
  
 
 
  X19.8021.22     
12Viktor JohansenViktor Johansen ('08)Greve Atletik20.65
  
 
 
16.8520.6520.45     
13Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta20.28
  
 
 
19.9320.2819.22     
14Malthe K HermansenMalthe K Hermansen ('09)BAC11.82
  
 PB
 
11.01 PB10.5611.82 PB     
D13 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  51.74
  
 
  Oliver Someya Elklint, Johan Dahl Kokkegård, William Thøgersen, Oliver Mikkelsen
2Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  56.61
  
 
  Samuel Grønlund Brix, Sofus Houman-Prassé, Mads Augustinus Rasmussen, Anton Maaløe
3Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  58.18
  
 
  Jeppe From Gren, Albert Lysemose Nielsen, Oliver Harton, Ask Jørgensen
D13 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:49.77
  
 
  Johan Dahl Kokkegård, Anton Maaløe, William Thøgersen, Oliver Mikkelsen
2Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  2:00.19
  
 
  Samuel Grønlund Brix, Sofus Houman-Prassé, Mads Augustinus Rasmussen, Oliver Someya Elklint
3Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  2:05.89
  
 
  Jeppe From Gren, Albert Lysemose Nielsen, Oliver Harton, Ask Jørgensen
P13 80 m    
26.9. Vind: -2.5

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: -2.5
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.09
  
 
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 11.61
  
 
3Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.63
  
 
4Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 11.80
  
 
5Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC11.95
  
 
6Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta11.98
  
 
7Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM12.12
  
 
8Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK12.58
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -0.6
26.9.Vind: -0.6
1Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM11.95
  
 PB
2Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK12.44
  
 
4Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA14.62
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -1.1
26.9.Vind: -1.1
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.20
  
 
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 11.50
  
 PB
3Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC11.55
  
 PB
4Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.69
  
 
5Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 11.74
  
 
6Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta12.01
  
 
7Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC12.37
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta25.93 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta27.31 w
  
 
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik28.76 w
  
 
4Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF29.41 w
  
 
5Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF30.09 w
  
 
6Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF30.97 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +2.6
25.9.Vind: +2.6
1Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK28.86 w
  
 
2Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 30.23 w
  
 
3Freja GudmeFreja Gudme ('08)BAC32.18 w
  
 
P13 600 m    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik1:48.03
  
 
2Johanne Marie LilleøreJohanne Marie Lilleøre ('08)Amager AC1:51.43
  
 PB
3Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:53.78
  
 PB
4Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1:56.12
  
 
5Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 1:56.99
  
 SB
6Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:57.99
  
 SB
7Tilde RavnsbækTilde Ravnsbæk ('09)Greve Atletik1:58.40
  
 PB
8Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF2:00.94
  
 
9Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC2:28.29
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
25.9. Vind: +4.7

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +4.7
1Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK9.98 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta10.06 w
  
 
3Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM10.36 w
  
 
4Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK11.03 w
  
 
5Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF12.55 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +2.8
25.9.Vind: +2.8
1Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 11.82 w
  
 
2Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF11.86 w
  
 
3Freja GudmeFreja Gudme ('08)BAC12.70 w
  
 
4Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF12.85 w
  
 
5Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC13.28 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +1.3
25.9.Vind: +1.3
1Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK10.80
  
 PB
2Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 11.73
  
 PB
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF11.95
  
 PB
4Freja GudmeFreja Gudme ('08)BAC12.40
  
 PB
5Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC12.92
  
 PB
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +2.1
25.9.Vind: +2.1
1Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK9.96 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta10.16 w
  
 
3Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM10.24 w
  
 
4Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF12.36 w
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.50
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.53
XXX
   
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 
 
1.30
 XO
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
   
3Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM1.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
    
4Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
   
5Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
5Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
7Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
  
8Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
9Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
9Freja GudmeFreja Gudme ('08)BAC1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
P13 Stangspring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
3Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik2.05
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.45
  O
1.55
XXO
1.65
  O
1.75
  O
1.85
  O
1.95 PB
  O
2.05 PB
  O
2.15
XXX
       
4Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 1.85
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.75 PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.95
XXX
 
5Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 1.45
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta5.05
+1.2
  
 
 
2.32
 1.1
5.02
 2.0
4.93
 1.6
2.35
 1.5
5.05
 1.2
  X  
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.92
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.69
 0.9
4.63
 1.2
4.77
 0.9
4.75
 1.2
4.78 =PB
 1.8
4.92 PB
 1.6
  
3Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta4.85
+1.9
  
 
 
4.49
 1.5
4.49
 1.9
4.57
 0.9
4.62
 1.9
4.81
 2.4
4.85
 1.9
  
4Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.75
+1.2
  
 PB
 
4.48
 1.7
4.41
 1.3
4.51
 0.2
4.51
 0.2
4.71 PB
 1.4
4.75 PB
 1.2
  
5Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK4.67
+1.7
  
 
 
4.66
 1.5
4.63
 0.6
4.67
 2.1
4.45
 2.5
4.67
 1.7
4.62
 1.1
  
6Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM4.56
+1.0
  
 SB
 
4.48
 1.3
4.56 SB
 1.0
4.54
 0.3
4.56 =SB
 1.5
4.56 =SB
 0.4
4.55
 0.3
  
8Johanne Marie LilleøreJohanne Marie Lilleøre ('08)Amager AC4.21
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.03
 0.0
4.21 PB
 1.4
4.17
 1.4
     
9Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK3.84
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB
 0.4
3.75
 0.8
3.72
 0.4
     
10Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC3.80
0.0
  
 
 
3.45
 2.0
3.80
 0.0
3.60
 0.8
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM11.61
  
 PB
 
10.229.8210.4111.29 PB11.39 PB11.61 PB  
2Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC11.38
  
 PB
 
10.069.999.9911.31 PB10.8311.38 PB  
3Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC10.90
  
 PB
 
10.85 PB10.7110.5710.90 PB  X9.75  
4Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA10.29
  
 PB
 
9.619.5810.1310.29 PB9.7610.02  
5Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.90
  
 
 
9.869.368.929.289.869.90  
6Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA9.76
  
 PB
 
9.14 SB9.55 PB9.059.198.679.76 PB  
7Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta8.92
  
 
 
8.928.608.52     
8Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA7.75
  
 PB
 
6.647.70 PB7.75 PB     
9Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC7.17
  
 
 
6.907.176.56     
10Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik6.63
  
 
 
6.636.086.31     
11Amanda Kjær MackieAmanda Kjær Mackie ('09)BAC6.31
  
 
 
6.315.94  X     
12Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik4.64
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.64 SB     
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC23.34
  
 
 
20.3121.0522.6721.9622.2523.34  
2Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA23.26
  
 PB
 
17.88 SB22.84 PB19.5017.4422.3523.26 PB  
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC17.64
  
 PB
 
17.64 PB15.5916.2612.44  –15.58  
4Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik17.24
  
 
 
  –  –17.24  –14.5113.79  
5Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik15.78
  
 PB
 
  –  –13.9111.9415.78 PB15.47  
6Amanda Kjær MackieAmanda Kjær Mackie ('09)BAC14.72
  
 PB
 
14.72 PB12.4911.7413.53  –14.44  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA31.61
  
 PB
 
25.70 PB27.73 PB27.07  X29.49 PB31.61 PB  
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC29.40
  
 PB
 
20.8426.2520.2518.29  X29.40 PB  
3Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik23.33
  
 PB
 
21.5322.75 PB23.25 PB23.0220.5723.33 PB  
4Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA23.08
  
 PB
 
20.52 PB20.1320.91 PB23.08 PB  X22.25  
5Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 22.29
  
 PB
 
  X22.29 PB  X  X21.1021.92  
6Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik21.48
  
 PB
 
19.0420.2521.48 PB18.43  X20.61  
7Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik20.80
  
 
 
18.0820.8019.04  X19.4517.38  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 37.57
  
 
 
36.6533.8135.8137.57  –33.51  
2Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08)DELTA33.42
  
 PB
 
33.42 PB29.0526.5528.5326.8630.52  
3Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC31.91
  
 
 
  –31.91  –28.8231.7630.90  
4Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF28.81
  
 
 
22.9426.3127.5028.8128.1224.25  
5Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08)DELTA27.28
  
 PB
 
27.28 PB  –22.0721.3519.2222.13  
6Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør AM27.22
  
 PB
 
26.3524.4526.97 PB23.6124.7227.22 PB  
7Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08)DELTA24.31
  
 PB
 
22.65 PB24.31 PB18.37     
8Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF22.60
  
 
 
22.6020.3119.67     
9
Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski ('10)
Amager AC21.20
  
 PB
 
  –21.20 PB  –     
10Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF18.61
  
 
 
16.6918.6117.43     
11Johanne Marie LilleøreJohanne Marie Lilleøre ('08)Amager AC16.30
  
 PB
 
  –13.39 PB16.30 PB     
12Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik15.63
  
 PB
 
15.63 PB15.2415.42     
13Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC13.69
  
 PB
 
13.69 PB10.6211.27     
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  53.32
  
 
  Esther Falck, Clara Vejlgaard, Saga Nimb, Alma Børregaard Ravn
2Trongårdens Idræts Forening Trongårdens Idræts Forening  55.77
  
 
  Selma Guldager Knudsen, Nikoline Willadsen, Silje Ålsbøl Jensen, Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
3Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg IF  56.83
  
 
  Isabella Petersen, Louise Lehman Jensen, Vilma Viggers Fabild, Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
4Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  59.61
  
 
  Ida Søgaard Bonde
5Holte Atletik Holte Atletik  1:02.31
  
 
P13 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  2:05.54
  
 
  Sofie Skovgaard Olesen, Helene Rus Andersen, Tilde Ravnsbæk, Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
D12 80 m    
26.9. Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: -0.6
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC10.69
  
 PB
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF11.64
  
 
3
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC11.83
  
 
4Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta12.06
  
 
5Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik12.43
  
 
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -0.7
26.9.Vind: -0.7
6Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta12.18
  
 
7Christian VitellChristian Vitell ('09)Greve Atletik12.32
  
 PB
8
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC12.32
  
 PB
9Lucas PedersenLucas Pedersen ('09)Greve Atletik13.60
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -0.6
26.9.Vind: -0.6
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC11.64
  
 PB
2
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC12.33
  
 PB
3Christian VitellChristian Vitell ('09)Greve Atletik12.41
  
 PB
4Lucas PedersenLucas Pedersen ('09)Greve Atletik13.46
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -0.9
26.9.Vind: -0.9
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC10.72
  
 PB
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF11.63
  
 PB
3Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta11.99
  
 PB
4Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik12.19
  
 PB
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta12.39
  
 
D12 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +3.5

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +3.5
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC26.16 w
  
 
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF28.59 w
  
 
3Alberto VarroneAlberto Varrone ('09)Holte Atletik31.15 w
  
 
4Christian VitellChristian Vitell ('09)Greve Atletik31.34 w
  
 
5Malthe K HermansenMalthe K Hermansen ('09)BAC35.37 w
  
 
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC4.87
+1.3
  
 
 
4.56
 1.7
4.87
 1.3
4.79
 1.2
4.72
 1.5
4.85
 1.1
4.75
 2.1
  
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta4.55
+1.3
  
 
 
3.98
 2.2
4.32
 4.1
4.44
 0.9
4.55
 1.3
4.36
 1.6
4.18
 1.8
  
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta4.50
+1.7
  
 =PB
 
4.36
 2.0
4.33
 0.1
4.24
 1.2
4.34
 1.1
4.40
 2.2
4.50 =PB
 1.7
  
4August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.48 w
+2.3
  
 
 
4.48
 2.3
4.13
 1.8
3.67
 2.1
4.25
 2.6
4.37
 1.8
4.46
 2.9
  
5Alvin Irmark-AndersenAlvin Irmark-Andersen ('09)Roar Atletik4.11
0.0
  
 
 
4.03
 0.8
3.99
 2.2
  X4.03
 0.4
  X4.11
 0.0
  
6Christian VitellChristian Vitell ('09)Greve Atletik3.73
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB
 1.0
3.67
 1.5
3.44
 0.7
3.60
 1.6
  X3.70
 1.7
  
7Lucas PedersenLucas Pedersen ('09)Greve Atletik3.62 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.70
 1.0
3.53 =PB
 1.1
3.62
 2.1
     
8Alberto VarroneAlberto Varrone ('09)Holte Atletik3.59 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.38 =PB
 1.9
3.59
 3.0
3.32
 0.1
     
P12 80 m    
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -0.5
26.9.Vind: -0.5
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC11.36
  
 
2Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 11.80
  
 PB
3Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF11.82
  
 
4Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF12.23
  
 PB
5Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta12.26
  
 PB
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
7Tilde RavnsbækTilde Ravnsbæk ('09)Greve Atletik12.86
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -0.2
26.9.Vind: -0.2
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC11.35
  
 
1Amanda Kjær MackieAmanda Kjær Mackie ('09)BAC12.92
  
 PB
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF11.65
  
 
3Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 11.76
  
 PB
4Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF12.23
  
 =PB
5Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.41
  
 
6Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta12.52
  
 
7Tilde RavnsbækTilde Ravnsbæk ('09)Greve Atletik13.03
  
 
8Amanda Kjær MackieAmanda Kjær Mackie ('09)BAC13.09
  
 PB
P12 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +0.9
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC28.71
  
 PB
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF29.27
  
 PB
3Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF30.89
  
 PB
4Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF31.82
  
 
5Tilde RavnsbækTilde Ravnsbæk ('09)Greve Atletik32.18
  
 PB
6Sara NormannSara Normann ('09)Greve Atletik32.78
  
 PB
7Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC32.79
  
 PB
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC4.69
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.38
 2.2
4.39
 1.5
4.42
 1.2
4.50
 0.3
4.32
 3.0
4.69 PB
 1.7
  
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF4.19
+1.1
  
 =PB
 
3.78
 1.9
3.78
 1.4
3.71
 1.9
4.19 =PB
 1.1
3.95
 0.7
3.97
 0.9
  
3Signe Kjeldgaard LøberSigne Kjeldgaard Løber ('09)Trongårdens IF 4.18
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB
 0.0
4.02
 1.7
4.11
 1.9
3.65
 0.5
3.76
 0.3
3.90
 0.4
  
4Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC3.87
+1.3
  
 
 
3.83
 1.0
3.73
 0.4
3.87
 1.5
3.86
 1.1
3.86
 0.2
3.87
 1.3
  
5Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta3.79
+1.1
  
 PB
 
3.62
 2.2
3.79
 2.3
3.79 PB
 1.1
3.78
 1.9
3.60
 2.5
  X  
6Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC3.42
+0.5
  
 
 
2.76
 2.0
3.38
 0.6
3.42
 3.3
3.39
 1.8
3.31
 0.5
3.42
 0.5
  
7Tilde RavnsbækTilde Ravnsbæk ('09)Greve Atletik3.39
+1.1
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB
 0.4
3.37 PB
 1.1
3.39 PB
 1.1
     
D11 60 m    
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -1.0
26.9.Vind: -1.0
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC8.96
  
 
2
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC9.05
  
 
3
Emil Keller
Emil Keller ('10)
IK Hellas9.43
  
 SB
4
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik9.47
  
 PB
5
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard ('10)
Greve Atletik9.79
  
 PB
6
Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen ('10)
DELTA10.49
  
 PB
7
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta10.69
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -1.1
26.9.Vind: -1.1
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC9.07
  
 
2
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC9.18
  
 
3
Emil Keller
Emil Keller ('10)
IK Hellas9.38
  
 PB
4
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik9.59
  
 
5
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard ('10)
Greve Atletik9.93
  
 
6
Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen ('10)
DELTA10.62
  
 
7
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta10.63
  
 PB
D11 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF27.66 w
  
 
2
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC29.57 w
  
 
3
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC30.64 w
  
 
4
Emil Keller
Emil Keller ('10)
IK Hellas31.90 w
  
 
5
Noah Dimes Achiam
Noah Dimes Achiam ('10)
BAC33.46 w
  
 
6
Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist ('10)
Amager AC35.15 w
  
 
7
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta38.54 w
  
 
D11 600 m    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE1:58.10
  
 PB
2
Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1:58.40
  
 PB
3
Noah Dimes Achiam
Noah Dimes Achiam ('10)
BAC2:00.20
  
 PB
4
Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist ('10)
Amager AC2:05.80
  
 PB
5
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)
Fremad Holbæk2:08.36
  
 PB
6
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris ('11)
KIF2:14.22
  
 PB
7
Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen ('11)
BAC2:17.05
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta11.90 w
  
 
2
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik12.74 w
  
 
3
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK12.79 w
  
 
4
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas12.86 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +3.6
25.9.Vind: +3.6
5
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta14.22 w
  
 
6
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta14.31 w
  
 
7
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik15.14 w
  
 
8
Philip Fjeldsted
Philip Fjeldsted ('10)
Herlev Atletik15.31 w
  
 
9
Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen ('11)
Trongårdens IF 15.57 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +4.8
25.9.Vind: +4.8
1
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK12.82 w
  
 
2
Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen ('11)
KIF13.87 w
  
 
3
Philip Fjeldsted
Philip Fjeldsted ('10)
Herlev Atletik15.32 w
  
 
4
Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen ('11)
Trongårdens IF 17.75 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +1.0
25.9.Vind: +1.0
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta11.59
  
 PB
2
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik12.18
  
 PB
3
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC12.33
  
 
4
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas12.93
  
 
5
Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen ('10)
Sparta13.97
  
 PB
6
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta14.29
  
 PB
7
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik14.41
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC1.30
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
  
2
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC1.30
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
   
3
Ander Månsson
Ander Månsson ('11)
/ SWE1.20
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
3
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard
Nicolas Grønbech Klitgaard ('10)
Greve Atletik1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
   
5
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)
Fremad Holbæk1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
6
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
  
7
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
8
Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen ('10)
DELTA1.15
  
 =PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
 
9
Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl ('11)
KIF1.05
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
  
10
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas1.00
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  r
    
11
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta1.00
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF4.98 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.80
 2.1
4.88 =PB
 1.7
4.73
 0.3
4.78
 2.3
4.90
 2.5
4.98
 2.4
  
2
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC4.58
+1.6
  
 
 
4.28
 0.1
4.39
 1.2
4.42
 1.3
4.37
 1.6
4.39
 1.2
4.58
 1.6
  
3
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC4.22
+1.7
  
 
 
4.22
 1.7
  X  X3.88
 0.0
4.03
 4.9
4.19
 0.5
  
4
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik4.16
+1.2
  
 PB
 
4.01
 1.3
3.75
 0.3
3.74
 0.0
4.01
 1.2
3.83
 2.9
4.16 PB
 1.2
  
5
Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist ('10)
Amager AC3.85 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X3.85
 2.1
3.81
 0.0
3.68
 0.3
3.78
 1.3
  X  
6
Emil Keller
Emil Keller ('10)
IK Hellas3.68 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.68
 2.7
3.57
 1.8
3.52
 1.1
     
7
Theodor Ojén
Theodor Ojén ('10)
Roar Atletik3.65 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.61
 1.7
3.65
 2.3
3.32
 0.8
3.43
 1.0
3.49
 1.7
3.56
 3.2
  
8
Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen ('10)
DELTA3.55
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 0.1
3.52 PB
 1.8
3.55 PB
 1.6
     
9
Noah Dimes Achiam
Noah Dimes Achiam ('10)
BAC3.40
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB
 1.6
3.38
 1.9
3.20
 -0.4
     
10
Philip Fjeldsted
Philip Fjeldsted ('10)
Herlev Atletik2.75
+1.9
  
 
 
  X2.75
 1.9
  X     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk ('10)
Frederiksberg IF8.25
  
 PB
 
  X8.017.727.908.078.25 PB  
2
Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser ('10)
Holte Atletik8.16
  
 PB
 
6.89 PB6.737.66 PB8.08 PB7.098.16 PB  
3
August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen ('10)
IK Hellas8.09
  
 
 
8.097.057.267.927.677.43  
4
Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist ('10)
Amager AC7.17
  
 
 
6.846.996.59  X6.677.17  
5
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta6.21
  
 
 
6.215.935.846.205.825.63  
6
Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen ('10)
Sparta6.19
  
 
 
5.765.936.195.926.175.49  
7
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK6.17
  
 PB
 
5.86 PB6.17 PB6.05     
8
Johan Aagaard Eisinger
Johan Aagaard Eisinger ('11)
Sparta6.08
  
 PB
 
  X6.08 PB5.45     
9
August Hviid
August Hviid ('11)
Frederiksberg IF6.04
  
 PB
 
5.956.04 PB5.71     
10
Sofus V.Skytte Jensen
Sofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)
Herlev Atletik5.92
  
 
 
5.925.915.90     
D11 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC17.38
  
 PB
 
14.61 SB13.9514.0915.00 SB14.9617.38 PB  
2
William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre ('10)
Amager AC16.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X13.55 PB14.54 PB15.36 PB16.13 PB  
3
Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser ('10)
Holte Atletik15.18
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.96 PB13.29 PB15.18 PB  X  
4
Mark Kardos
Mark Kardos ('11)
Sparta11.63
  
 PB
 
11.63 PB11.45  X8.8911.26  X  
5
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas10.10
  
 PB
 
  X9.52 PB9.56 PB5.4210.10 PB9.08  
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Storm William Pedersen
Storm William Pedersen ('10)
DELTA40.02
  
 PB
 
35.90 PB36.40 PB37.19 PB37.20 PB33.7140.02 PB  
2
Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist ('10)
Amager AC38.02
  
 PB
 
38.02 PB31.9733.6436.6835.0036.11  
3
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik37.23
  
 
 
33.6632.9430.7736.2134.3437.23  
4
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC32.45
  
 PB
 
31.88 PB30.2629.0832.45 PB29.8429.37  
5
William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre ('10)
Amager AC32.30
  
 
 
  X30.2831.2432.3031.5829.49  
6
Noah Dimes Achiam
Noah Dimes Achiam ('10)
BAC30.70
  
 PB
 
25.43 PB30.70 PB28.6528.1829.0225.39  
7
Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser ('10)
Holte Atletik26.72
  
 PB
 
25.70 PB26.72 PB26.34     
8
Mark Kardos
Mark Kardos ('11)
Sparta26.38
  
 
 
23.0722.9126.38     
9
Philip Fjeldsted
Philip Fjeldsted ('10)
Herlev Atletik24.65
  
 
 
24.6521.5222.80     
10
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik21.37
  
 
 
17.4121.3719.48     
11
Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø ('11)
Gentofte IK15.04
  
 PB
 
15.04 PB14.0614.82     
D11 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Amager Atletik Club Amager Atletik Club  59.17
  
 
  Balder Breinholst, Herman Marcussen, Otto Qvist, Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
2Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  1:01.33
  
 
  Emil Keller, Viggo Lysemose Nielsen, Theodor Høyer Zacho, Martin Sjørslev
D11 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Amager Atletik Club Amager Atletik Club  2:11.15
  
 
  Balder Breinholst, Herman Marcussen, Otto Qvist, Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
2Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  2:15.03
  
 
  Emil Keller, Viggo Lysemose Nielsen, Theodor Høyer Zacho, Martin Sjørslev
P11 60 m    
26.9. Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
26.9.Vind: -1.5
1
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik8.64
  
 PB
2
Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb ('10)
Sparta9.03
  
 
3
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF9.05
  
 PB
4
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta9.29
  
 PB
5
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta9.83
  
 
6
Agnes Friis Idorn
Agnes Friis Idorn ('10)
Trongårdens IF 9.97
  
 PB
7
Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard ('10)
Fremad Holbæk10.22
  
 
Finale B
26.9. Vind: -0.7
26.9.Vind: -0.7
8
Sofie J Ivarsen
Sofie J Ivarsen ('10)
Greve Atletik9.94
  
 
9
Freja Holm Smith
Freja Holm Smith ('10)
Trongårdens IF 10.05
  
 PB
10
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM10.20
  
 SB
11
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC10.36
  
 
12
Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen ('10)
IK Olympia10.51
  
 PB
13
Svale Gry Bækholm
Svale Gry Bækholm ('10)
KIF11.79
  
 PB
14
Flora Sørensen
Flora Sørensen ('10)
KIF11.97
  
 
Indledende heats26.9.
Indledende 1
26.9. Vind: -1.7
26.9.Vind: -1.7
1
Agnes Friis Idorn
Agnes Friis Idorn ('10)
Trongårdens IF 9.96
  
 PB
2
Sofie J Ivarsen
Sofie J Ivarsen ('10)
Greve Atletik10.18
  
 
3
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM10.31
  
 SB
4
Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen ('10)
IK Olympia10.71
  
 PB
5
Svale Gry Bækholm
Svale Gry Bækholm ('10)
KIF12.04
  
 PB
Indledende 2
26.9. Vind: -0.1
26.9.Vind: -0.1
1
Freja Holm Smith
Freja Holm Smith ('10)
Trongårdens IF 10.10
  
 PB
2
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC10.27
  
 PB
3
Flora Sørensen
Flora Sørensen ('10)
KIF11.32
  
 PB
Indledende 3
26.9. Vind: -0.5
26.9.Vind: -0.5
1
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik8.75
  
 
2
Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb ('10)
Sparta9.05
  
 
3
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF9.08
  
 
4
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta9.19
  
 PB
5
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta9.60
  
 
6
Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard ('10)
Fremad Holbæk10.06
  
 
P11 200 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.6
1
Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb ('10)
Sparta29.04 w
  
 
2
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik29.87 w
  
 
3
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF33.58 w
  
 
4
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC33.97 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +2.7
25.9.Vind: +2.7
1
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta30.36 w
  
 
2
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta31.11 w
  
 
3
Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski ('10)
Amager AC34.32 w
  
 
4
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF35.16 w
  
 
5
Reet Rihel
Reet Rihel ('10)
Allerød AM 37.74 w
  
 
6
Dicte Søborg
Dicte Søborg ('10)
Allerød AM 42.27 w
  
 
Finale C
25.9. Vind: +2.6
25.9.Vind: +2.6
1
Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller ('10)
Sparta30.88 w
  
 
2
Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund ('10)
BAC33.25 w
  
 
3
Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)
Sparta34.07 w
  
 
4
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)
Sparta35.03 w
  
 
5
Fernanda Refsgård
Fernanda Refsgård ('10)
KIF35.27 w
  
 
6
Frida Horsfeldt
Frida Horsfeldt ('10)
KIF36.65 w
  
 
P11 600 m    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1:59.00
  
 PB
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta2:04.78
  
 PB
3
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF2:07.63
  
 PB
4
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC2:15.75
  
 PB
5
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF2:29.60
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
25.9. Vind: +4.6

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +4.6
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta11.85 w
  
 
2
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC12.85 w
  
 
3
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta12.88 w
  
 
4
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta12.99 w
  
 
5
Luna Günsel
Luna Günsel ('10)
Sparta13.09 w
  
 
6
Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund ('10)
BAC15.37 w
  
 
Finale B
25.9. Vind: +2.3
25.9.Vind: +2.3
1
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM12.91 w
  
 
2
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort ('11)
Gentofte IK13.58 w
  
 
3
Silja Hickman
Silja Hickman ('10)
Herlev Atletik13.69 w
  
 
4
Vigga Elmelund Christensen
Vigga Elmelund Christensen ('11)
Gentofte IK14.39 w
  
 
Indledende heats25.9.
Indledende 1
25.9. Vind: +3.8
25.9.Vind: +3.8
1
Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund ('10)
BAC12.22 w
  
 
2
Luna Günsel
Luna Günsel ('10)
Sparta12.41 w
  
 
3
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta12.64 w
  
 
4
Silja Hickman
Silja Hickman ('10)
Herlev Atletik13.12 w
  
 
5
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort
Dicte Lyngbye Hjort ('11)
Gentofte IK13.22 w
  
 
6
Vigga Elmelund Christensen
Vigga Elmelund Christensen ('11)
Gentofte IK14.00 w
  
 
Indledende 2
25.9. Vind: +4.5
25.9.Vind: +4.5
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta11.76 w
  
 
2
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta12.65 w
  
 
3
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC12.84 w
  
 
4
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM13.01 w
  
 
5
Fernanda Refsgård
Fernanda Refsgård ('10)
KIF13.44 w
  
 
6
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF13.91 w
  
 
P11 Højdespring    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
   
2
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 
 
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXO
1.25
  O
     
3
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05
 XO
1.10 =SB
 XO
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
   
4
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
     
5
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25
XXX
   
5
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
7
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
    
8
Agnes Friis Idorn
Agnes Friis Idorn ('10)
Trongårdens IF 1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20
XXX
    
9
Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen ('10)
IK Olympia1.05
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
XXO
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
XXO
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
  
10
Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard ('10)
Fremad Holbæk1.05
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
     
11
Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen ('10)
IK Olympia1.00
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  Xr
   
12
Julie Pihl
Julie Pihl ('11)
KIF1.00
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
   
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik4.90 w
+3.2
  
 
 
4.23
 0.3
4.54
 1.5
4.58
 1.3
4.90
 3.2
  X3.80
 0.0
  
2
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta4.72
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.33
 1.6
4.15
 1.4
4.42
 2.1
4.21
 0.1
4.45 PB
 1.9
4.72 PB
 1.7
  
3
Johanne Hansen-Møller
Johanne Hansen-Møller ('10)
Sparta4.63
+1.5
  
 
 
4.63
 1.5
4.47
 2.2
4.51
 1.8
4.36
 0.0
3.76
 1.7
3.78
 2.3
  
4
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta4.43
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB
 1.4
  X4.27
 0.8
4.19
 2.6
4.10
 1.0
4.29
 0.0
  
5
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta3.85 w
+3.8
  
 
 
3.42
 1.8
3.67
 1.3
3.85
 3.8
3.77
 2.3
3.66
 2.8
3.78
 1.0
  
6
Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen ('10)
Amager AC3.84
+1.1
  
 PB
 
3.71
 1.1
3.39
 1.2
3.84 PB
 1.1
3.61
 0.0
3.41
 0.5
3.32
 2.4
  
7
Fernanda Refsgård
Fernanda Refsgård ('10)
KIF3.81
+1.3
  
 PB
 
3.66
 2.7
3.47
 2.2
3.81 PB
 1.3
     
8
Sofie J Ivarsen
Sofie J Ivarsen ('10)
Greve Atletik3.78
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB
 0.0
3.35
 0.0
3.38
 2.5
     
9
Luna Günsel
Luna Günsel ('10)
Sparta3.63
+0.9
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB
 0.9
3.63 =PB
 1.5
3.43
 2.4
     
10
Liva Tutenges
Liva Tutenges ('10)
KIF3.55
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB
 1.6
3.26
 1.7
3.33
 2.0
     
11
Karla Kinzi Due
Karla Kinzi Due ('10)
DELTA3.52 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.52
 2.4
3.32
 3.4
  X     
12
Silja Hickman
Silja Hickman ('10)
Herlev Atletik3.39 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.39
 3.1
2.95
 1.2
3.02
 0.1
     
13
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM3.35
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.24 SB
 0.0
3.35 PB
 1.4
3.16
 1.1
     
14
Frida Horsfeldt
Frida Horsfeldt ('10)
KIF3.35
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.16
 2.1
3.35 PB
 2.0
  X     
15
Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund ('10)
BAC3.33
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB
 1.3
3.33 PB
 1.5
3.27
 1.9
     
16
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)
Sparta3.32
0.0
  
 
 
3.21
 0.9
2.96
 0.2
3.32
 0.0
     
17
Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)
Sparta3.18
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB
 0.0
3.06
 2.4
  X     
18
Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen ('10)
IK Olympia3.02
+2.0
  
 
 
3.00
 0.7
2.90
 1.3
3.02
 2.0
     
19
Reet Rihel
Reet Rihel ('10)
Allerød AM 2.89 w
+3.4
  
 
 
2.61 PB
 1.2
2.37
 3.1
2.89
 3.4
     
20
Dicte Søborg
Dicte Søborg ('10)
Allerød AM 2.55
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB
 1.3
2.45
 1.8
2.04
 1.4
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1
Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski ('10)
Amager AC10.56
  
 
 
  –10.079.5510.569.2210.12  
2
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF7.54
  
 PB
 
7.067.54 PB6.996.507.056.74  
3
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta7.52
  
 
 
7.297.217.37  –7.527.46  
4
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik6.46
  
 
 
5.736.416.306.046.46  –  
5
Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen ('10)
IK Olympia6.26
  
 PB
 
5.54 PB5.91 PB5.586.26 PB6.116.07  
6
Lærke Fabricius Damborg
Lærke Fabricius Damborg ('11)
Greve Atletik5.74
  
 PB
 
5.254.974.435.74 PB4.475.06  
7
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF4.98
  
 PB
 
4.63 PB4.93 PB4.98 PB  –    
8
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF3.93
  
 
 
3.933.88  –     
9
Flora Sørensen
Flora Sørensen ('10)
KIF3.89
  
 
 
3.533.893.80  –    
P11 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski ('10)
Amager AC15.15
  
 PB
 
13.69 PB13.27  X  X  X15.15 PB  
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF36.12
  
 PB
 
34.76 PB35.17 PB34.0033.0136.12 PB33.00  
2
Tilde Brogaard
Tilde Brogaard ('10)
Korsør AM23.62
  
 PB
 
18.69 SB17.2221.12 SB21.69 SB23.62 PB21.58  
3
Liva Tutenges
Liva Tutenges ('10)
KIF21.08
  
 PB
 
20.5821.08 PB19.0520.3820.7320.54  
4
Reet Rihel
Reet Rihel ('10)
Allerød AM 20.97
  
 PB
 
19.23 PB12.7820.97 PB16.8620.2217.92  
5
Silja Hickman
Silja Hickman ('10)
Herlev Atletik18.16
  
 
 
16.9418.1615.6116.9116.0016.47  
6
Dicte Søborg
Dicte Søborg ('10)
Allerød AM 16.86
  
 PB
 
11.92 PB14.92 PB16.86 PB16.4814.4314.77  
7
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF14.30
  
 SB
 
  –12.20 SB13.93 SB13.2313.2814.30 SB  
P11 4 x 100 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  59.35
  
 
  Johanne Hansen-Møller, Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir, Wilma Caroline Nielsen, Frida Gram Jensen
2Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  1:09.94
  
 
  Sofie From Gren, Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen, Pauline Zinck Mogensen, Emma Zinck Mogensen
P11 4 x 200 m stafet    
24.9.

Finale A

Finale
24.9.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  2:05.77
  
 
  Saga Nimb, Andrea Winther Glamoclija, Luana Hess, Johanne Hansen-Møller
2Amager Atletik Club Amager Atletik Club  2:11.77
  
 
3Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde  2:35.15
  
 
  Sofie From Gren, Cara Gisela Høgholm Buch-Pedersen, Pauline Zinck Mogensen, Emma Zinck Mogensen
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik8.47
  
 
 
8.448.108.128.388.47  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik20.62
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.0718.7818.0720.62 PB  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC37.23
  
 PB
 
37.23 PB  X34.8037.0935.9536.14  
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik35.85
  
 
 
34.3433.1630.6435.8534.7134.56  
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik15.59
  
 SB
 
14.22 SB14.85 SB15.10 SB  X14.8215.59 SB  
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.52
  
 SB
 
9.37 SB  X  X9.52 SB9.279.06  
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik35.75
  
 SB
 
35.75 SB35.60  X  X  X  X  
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.72
  
 
 
6.006.726.67  X  X  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Klaus Jacob JensenKlaus Jacob Jensen ('61)Holte Atletik12.10
  
 PB
 
11.81 PB  X11.86 PB  X12.10 PB  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Klaus Jacob JensenKlaus Jacob Jensen ('61)Holte Atletik42.44
  
 PB
 
42.44 PB40.6241.92  X  X  X  
2Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC35.75
  
 PB
 
25.61 PB30.53 PB35.75 PB  X  X  X  
3Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF29.08
  
 
 
  X  X  X29.08  X  X  
M65 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
25.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
25.9.Vind: +2.9
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA20.08 w
  
 
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA7.86
  
 
 
7.867.79  X  X7.85  X  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.9.

Finale A

Finale
25.9.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA27.37
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X27.37  X  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.48
  
 PB
 
5.95 PB5.775.876.48 PB6.146.08  
K70 Spydkast 500 gram    
26.9.

Finale A

Finale
26.9.
1Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik10.27
  
 PB
 
8.898.969.69 PB10.27 PB8.178.33  

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021