Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Budapest HUN: 36th SPAR Budapest Marathon 9‐10.10.2021

M 10 km    
9.10.

Finale A

Finale
9.10.
1
Levente Szemerei
Levente Szemerei 
HUN30:14
  
 PB
2
Tamás Kovács
Tamás Kovács ('83)
HUN32:11
  
 SB
3
Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 
HUN32:14
  
 PB
M Maraton    
10.10.

Finale A

Finale
10.10.
1
Péter Nagy
Péter Nagy ('89)
HUN2:33:37
  
 
2
Benedek Kaposi
Benedek Kaposi 
HUN2:35:06
  
 PB
3
Péter Simon
Péter Simon 
HUN2:35:55
  
 PB
37
Thomas Rödin Hulth
Thomas Rödin Hulth ('81)
SWE2:56:26
  
 PB
45Magnus Duus HedengranMagnus Duus Hedengran ('91)DEN2:58:23
  
 PB
137
Janne Kulmala
Janne Kulmala ('85)
FIN3:18:27
  
 PB
K 10 km    
9.10.

Finale A

Finale
9.10.
1
Nora Szabó
Nora Szabó ('88)
HUN33:34
  
 PB
2
Marie Weller
Marie Weller 
GER39:19
  
 PB
K Marathon    
10.10.

Finale A

Finale
10.10.
1
Anna Borisenko
Anna Borisenko 
RUS2:58:18
  
 PB
2Anne Sophie Krog PedersenAnne Sophie Krog Pedersen ('95)DEN3:04:22
  
 PB
3
Krisztina Megyeri
Krisztina Megyeri 
HUN3:05:21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix