Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Hans Christian Andersen Marathon 26.9.2021

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 30:42
  
 PB
2Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 31:11
  
 
3Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK33:12
  
 
4
Damian Bravo
Damian Bravo ('89)
/ ESP34:03
  
 PB
5Heino AallingHeino Aalling ('94)Brørup LK34:09
  
 PB
6Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 34:12
  
 
7Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM34:14
  
 SB
8Oskar JensenOskar Jensen ('94)34:57
  
 PB
9Brian SchmidtBrian Schmidt ('75)Næsby IF / USA34:59
  
 SB
10Morten TheutMorten Theut ('89)35:34
  
 PB
11Morten JuulMorten Juul ('91)SPÆN35:53
  
 SB
12Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 37:08
  
 
13Benjamin Bom ChristensenBenjamin Bom Christensen ('92)37:35
  
 PB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver MartinussenOliver Martinussen ('98)Odense Tri1:09:59
  
 PB
2Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:11:08
  
 SB
3Kristian Munk NielsenKristian Munk Nielsen ('94)Sparta1:11:13
  
 PB
4Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:11:48
  
 SB
5Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM1:15:04
  
 SB
6Morten Tolstrup NielsenMorten Tolstrup Nielsen ('95)1:15:21
  
 PB
7Antonio Roca DiazAntonio Roca Diaz ('96)NBRO / ESP1:15:24
  
 SB
8Daniel PaulsenDaniel Paulsen ('98)Esbjerg AM1:15:39
  
 PB
9Christoffer Kirk StrandgaardChristoffer Kirk Strandgaard ('86)Odense Tri1:16:52
  
 PB
10Peter BergPeter Berg ('79)1:18:12
  
 PB
11Luan HuynhLuan Huynh ('82)1:18:26
  
 PB
12Claus Bæk AndrésClaus Bæk Andrés ('84)1:19:09
  
 PB
13Peter BallePeter Balle ('77)Næsby IF1:19:18
  
 SB
14Rune KnudsenRune Knudsen ('83)Nordtrim1:19:41
  
 PB
15Flemming Schmidt LaursenFlemming Schmidt Laursen ('85)1:20:09
  
 PB
16Thomas Krog PedersenThomas Krog Pedersen ('82)Esbjerg AM1:20:16
  
 PB
17Rene Steenberg OlsenRene Steenberg Olsen ('64)Haderslev IF1:20:40
  
 PB
18Thomas TherkildsenThomas Therkildsen ('72)VEXA HLM Running1:20:45
  
 SB
19Brian VesterbækBrian Vesterbæk ('76)1:21:05
  
 PB
20Kasper BoamahKasper Boamah ('84)1:21:35
  
 PB
21Emil ChristensenEmil Christensen ('87)1:21:48
  
 PB
22Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta1:21:51
  
 SB
23Henrich EwersHenrich Ewers ('82)Nordtrim1:22:14
  
 PB
24Søren-Haldur Bülow RasmussenSøren-Haldur Bülow Rasmussen ('97)SPÆN1:22:15
  
 PB
25Mark RaskMark Rask ('84)1:22:26
  
 PB
26Mathias Noah BøhrkMathias Noah Bøhrk ('04)1:22:55
  
 PB
27Arne NielsenArne Nielsen ('86)1:23:27
  
 PB
28Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK1:23:32
  
 PB
29Kim JensenKim Jensen ('65)Næsby IF1:23:48
  
 PB
30Ulrik Christian Nordkvist BankUlrik Christian Nordkvist Bank ('75)1:23:59
  
 PB
31Lennarth ØstergaardLennarth Østergaard ('76)Nordtrim1:23:58
  
 
32Rasmus Fabech StormRasmus Fabech Storm ('94)Odense Atletik 1:24:00
  
 SB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS2:22:57
  
 SB DM 1
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:23:36
  
 SB DM 2
3Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)THS2:27:35
  
 SB DM 3
4Gustav KrøllGustav Krøll ('96)Sparta2:30:01
  
 PB
5Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)THS2:31:09
  
 SB DM 4
6Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:31:29
  
 PB DM 5
7Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta2:34:08
  
 PB DM 6
8Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta2:34:40
  
 PB DM 7
9Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)THS2:35:21
  
  DM 8
10Mathias BräunerMathias Bräuner ('87)AGF Atletik2:35:55
  
 PB DM 9
11Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)THS2:36:51
  
 SB DM 10
12Jacob DahlJacob Dahl ('88)2:39:58
  
 PB
13Emil FoldagerEmil Foldager ('91)SPÆN2:41:43
  
 SB DM 11
14Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK2:42:00
  
 PB DM 12
15David Smedegård BondeDavid Smedegård Bonde ('89)2:42:59
  
 PB
16Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)THS2:43:42
  
 PB DM 13
17Kasper Asbjørn Tolstrup HøghKasper Asbjørn Tolstrup Høgh ('88)SPÆN2:44:19
  
 PB DM 14
18Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)THS2:44:57
  
 PB DM 15
19Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK2:45:38
  
 SB DM 16
20Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)IK Hellas2:46:17
  
 PB DM 17
21Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta2:48:26
  
 PB DM 18
22Kim JakobsenKim Jakobsen ('85)2:50:14
  
 PB
23Lasse Bak-JensenLasse Bak-Jensen ('75)Nordtrim2:50:49
  
 PB
24Joakim GunnløgssonJoakim Gunnløgsson ('89)2:50:51
  
 PB
25Michael KossmannMichael Kossmann ('88)2:52:09
  
 PB
26Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:52:23
  
 SB DM 19
27Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)Holbæk LMK2:52:46
  
 PB DM 20
28Kristian JørgensenKristian Jørgensen ('80)2:53:05
  
 PB
29Nicklas Bo Prang ThorupNicklas Bo Prang Thorup ('93)Odense Tri2:53:42
  
 PB
30Isak MortensenIsak Mortensen ('92)2:54:12
  
 PB
31Martin GilsMartin Gils ('81)2:54:14
  
 PB
32Morten IversenMorten Iversen ('73)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark2:54:28
  
 PB DM 21
33Mads LethMads Leth ('73)Team DistanceRunning.dk2:55:34
  
 PB DM 22
34Jan NordlundJan Nordlund ('84)Nordtrim2:56:46
  
 PB
35Philip KuskPhilip Kusk ('94)Pinen og Plagen2:56:57
  
 PB
36Daniel Bilgrav PedersenDaniel Bilgrav Pedersen ('89)Fredericia Tri2:57:12
  
 PB
37
Knut Jensvold
Knut Jensvold ('77)
/ NOR2:57:39
  
 PB
38Rasmus Ejbye VadstrupRasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)NBRO2:57:35
  
 PB DM 23
39Mads Sø KristensenMads Sø Kristensen ('84)2:57:48
  
 PB
40Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad2:57:44
  
 PB DM 24
41Jon Røikjær HenriksenJon Røikjær Henriksen ('83)Odense Atletik 2:57:54
  
 PB
42Felix VenndtFelix Venndt ('82)Hammel GF2:58:17
  
 PB
43Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)2:58:19
  
 SB
44Mads WarneckeMads Warnecke ('76)2:58:24
  
 PB
45Nn 1400Nn 1400 2:58:29
  
 PB
46Rasmus Frederik PaludanRasmus Frederik Paludan ('71)Fjordager IF2:58:22
  
 PB DM 25
47Kristian BingerKristian Binger ('78)2:58:39
  
 PB
48Silas SommerfeldtSilas Sommerfeldt ('95)2:58:37
  
 PB
49Mads NyrupMads Nyrup ('94)2:58:43
  
 PB
50Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)SØAM2:59:02
  
 SB DM 26
51Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM2:59:02
  
 PB DM 27
52Jens HenriksenJens Henriksen ('72)Fredericia LK2:59:35
  
 SB
53
Andreas Olsson
Andreas Olsson ('81)
/ SWE2:59:42
  
 PB
54Lars Rinder MadsenLars Rinder Madsen ('81)TRIF2:59:44
  
 PB DM 28
55Andreas Bangsø StokholmAndreas Bangsø Stokholm ('85)2:59:56
  
 PB
56
Thomas Wiik
Thomas Wiik ('76)
/ NOR3:00:04
  
 PB
57Klaus JørgensenKlaus Jørgensen ('88)3:00:40
  
 PB
58Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 3:01:01
  
 PB DM 29
59Victor SkaanningVictor Skaanning ('99)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:01:08
  
 PB
60Ernst Albin HansenErnst Albin Hansen ('69)3:01:37
  
 PB
61Morten BeckMorten Beck ('80)3:01:53
  
 PB
62
Marcello Feroce
Marcello Feroce ('95)
/ ITA3:02:11
  
 PB
63Mathias Mylle EnglystMathias Mylle Englyst ('91)3:02:39
  
 PB
64Mads Morild HedegaardMads Morild Hedegaard ('89)3:03:30
  
 PB
65Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe ('71)Sparta3:03:41
  
 PB DM 30
66
Henrik Lönnqvist
Henrik Lönnqvist ('91)
/ SWE3:05:58
  
 PB
67
David Iddon
David Iddon ('71)
/ GBR3:06:57
  
 PB
68Michael Morrison HansenMichael Morrison Hansen ('73)3:07:04
  
 PB
69Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 3:07:31
  
 PB DM 31
70Morten Christian HansenMorten Christian Hansen ('73)Halsnæs Løb & Motion3:07:46
  
 PB
71Joakim Velling JensenJoakim Velling Jensen ('97)3:07:31
  
 PB
72Jess KahrJess Kahr ('80)3:07:37
  
 PB
73Henrik ØrsnesHenrik Ørsnes ('72)3:07:56
  
 PB
74Jørgen Peter ChristensenJørgen Peter Christensen ('68)3:08:12
  
 PB
75Søren Ørskov OlsenSøren Ørskov Olsen ('89)3:07:55
  
 PB
76Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)AC Pain3:08:06
  
 PB DM 32
77Martin DalsgaardMartin Dalsgaard ('83)3:08:37
  
 PB
78Nicolas BarnsteinNicolas Barnstein ('82)AC Pain3:08:18
  
 PB DM 33
79Rasmus NæblerødRasmus Næblerød ('86)3:08:30
  
 PB
80
Hannes Hrafnkelsson
Hannes Hrafnkelsson ('60)
/ ISL3:08:35
  
 PB
81Bo GøtzBo Gøtz ('74)3:08:49
  
 PB
82Morten NørgaardMorten Nørgaard ('71)3:09:15
  
 PB
83Lars MathiassenLars Mathiassen ('70)3:09:22
  
 PB
84Simon Berner BorchSimon Berner Borch ('98)3:09:37
  
 PB
85Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)DULK3:09:45
  
 SB
86Kenneth Rosfort-NeesKenneth Rosfort-Nees ('78)3:09:32
  
 PB
87Michael Fruelund PedersenMichael Fruelund Pedersen ('86)3:09:30
  
 PB
88
Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson
Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson ('86)
/ ISL3:09:45
  
 PB
89Lars HenningsenLars Henningsen ('83)3:09:45
  
 PB
90Peter AnkjærPeter Ankjær ('98)3:09:48
  
 PB
91Thomas IrmingThomas Irming ('73)Langeskov LM3:10:07
  
 PB
92Thomas Meloni RønnThomas Meloni Rønn ('73)LK Hermes3:10:38
  
 PB DM 34
93Mikkel Toftemann HaagerupMikkel Toftemann Haagerup ('96)3:11:00
  
 PB
94Jesper SkriverJesper Skriver ('85)3:12:01
  
 PB
95Mikael MunchMikael Munch ('65)Aarhus 19003:11:34
  
 PB DM 35
96Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF3:11:46
  
 PB
97Ole Korterman EllebækOle Korterman Ellebæk ('75)3:12:23
  
 PB
98Michael Seemann FriisMichael Seemann Friis ('80)3:12:22
  
 PB
99Allan MadsenAllan Madsen ('96)3:12:40
  
 PB
100Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK3:12:52
  
 PB DM 37
101Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)3:12:47
  
 SB DM 36
102Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas3:13:01
  
 SB DM 38
103Henrik ThomsenHenrik Thomsen ('83)3:13:29
  
 PB
104Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)3:13:22
  
 SB DM 39
105Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('89)Aarhus 19003:13:40
  
 PB
106Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('90)Odense Tri3:13:52
  
 PB
107Frej HadsundFrej Hadsund ('88)3:13:39
  
 PB
108Per JessenPer Jessen ('81)3:14:08
  
 PB
109
Yu Wusheng 
Yu Wusheng  ('70)
/ CHN3:14:40
  
 PB
110Nilas HansenNilas Hansen ('84)Nordtrim3:14:34
  
 PB
111Mads HolmMads Holm ('96)3:14:40
  
 PB
112Thomas HansenThomas Hansen ('80)3:14:38
  
 PB
113Lars FrederiksenLars Frederiksen ('81)Nordtrim3:14:55
  
 PB
119Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK3:16:42
  
 PB DM 40
121Jacob PetersenJacob Petersen ('98)Holbæk LMK3:17:00
  
 PB DM 41
127Ole CaffellOle Caffell ('68)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:18:23
  
 PB DM 42
129Jacob Frimand RaftJacob Frimand Raft ('81)THS3:18:46
  
 PB DM 43
140Martin HygumMartin Hygum ('65)MM Assens3:19:30
  
 PB DM 44
159Lars Trap-JensenLars Trap-Jensen ('60)Sparta3:22:54
  
 PB DM 45
166Henrik Rentoft LarsenHenrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)Sparta3:25:07
  
 PB DM 46
186Kris HornshøjKris Hornshøj ('88)THS3:27:31
  
 PB DM 47
200Preben SkovmandPreben Skovmand ('56)Augustenborg KL3:29:43
  
 PB DM 48
207Max BidstrupMax Bidstrup ('74)TIK LØBERNE3:30:50
  
 PB DM 49
213René JacobsenRené Jacobsen ('76)3:31:23
  
 PB DM 50
218Rasmus JepsenRasmus Jepsen ('89)Atletica3:34:37
  
 PB DM 52
222Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('74)Fjordløberne3:32:17
  
 PB DM 51
234Steffen VisholmSteffen Visholm ('75)SMT Silkeborg3:35:20
  
 PB DM 54
236Per JakobsenPer Jakobsen ('60)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:34:40
  
 PB DM 53
237Henrik WicksellHenrik Wicksell ('66)Sparta3:35:35
  
 PB DM 55
242Bjarne SkousenBjarne Skousen ('63)Sparta3:35:41
  
 PB DM 56
283Stefan BenzonStefan Benzon ('65)Sparta3:41:13
  
 PB DM 59
285Jesper Majbom MadsenJesper Majbom Madsen ('73)LK Hermes3:39:42
  
 PB DM 57
291Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas3:40:34
  
 PB DM 58
293Jan Allan SørensenJan Allan Sørensen ('55)Esbjerg AM3:41:33
  
 PB DM 60
311Jesper EegholmJesper Eegholm ('67)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:44:41
  
 PB DM 61
320Jesper GodskesenJesper Godskesen ('74)Sanderum Motion3:45:08
  
 PB DM 62
330Daniel BundgaardDaniel Bundgaard ('77)HGATM 3:48:06
  
 PB DM 63
356Lars RaskLars Rask ('70)TIK LØBERNE3:50:36
  
 PB DM 64
370Sten ChristensenSten Christensen ('75)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:53:55
  
 PB DM 65
392Søren VesterSøren Vester ('69)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:54:15
  
 PB DM 67
395Jimmi Nymann FalkJimmi Nymann Falk ('77)Holbæk LMK3:54:41
  
 PB DM 68
397Holger HansenHolger Hansen ('46)Aabenraa IG 3:53:57
  
 PB DM 66
416Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)Guderup LK3:57:45
  
 PB DM 69
417Jens RasmussenJens Rasmussen ('75)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:58:34
  
 PB DM 70
421Ricky Batman AndersenRicky Batman Andersen ('74)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:00:06
  
 PB DM 72
427Ulrik Nam KnudsenUlrik Nam Knudsen ('72)LK Hermes3:59:18
  
 PB DM 71
435Thomas NorupThomas Norup ('71)Hammel GF4:01:08
  
 PB DM 74
436Peter LundPeter Lund ('67)Snik Atletik4:00:15
  
 PB DM 73
444Lars TøttrupLars Tøttrup ('54)Phønix4:03:24
  
 PB DM 75
445Jacob JacobsenJacob Jacobsen ('75)Haderslev IF4:03:50
  
 PB DM 76
454Claus JohansenClaus Johansen ('65)Aarhus 19004:04:44
  
 PB DM 77
469Frits OlsenFrits Olsen ('58)Hammel GF4:07:53
  
 PB DM 78
476Carsten LindCarsten Lind ('63)Aarhus 19004:09:30
  
 PB DM 80
482Kaj WestergaardKaj Westergaard ('55)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:09:20
  
 PB DM 79
508Steen Nor VedersøSteen Nor Vedersø ('62)Fjordager IF4:14:25
  
 PB DM 81
521Ole ToftOle Toft ('77)Odense Tri4:17:27
  
 PB DM 82
543Jørgen LadegaardJørgen Ladegaard ('46)Vejle IF4:21:29
  
 PB DM 83
548Lars SørensenLars Sørensen ('66)Haderslev IF4:22:20
  
 PB DM 84
553Laurits HansenLaurits Hansen ('55)Sparta4:24:09
  
 PB DM 85
562Hans Chr MøllerHans Chr Møller ('53)Augustenborg KL4:24:21
  
 PB DM 86
573Lasse VorsaaLasse Vorsaa ('80)Sparta4:27:16
  
 PB DM 87
585Bjarne JohansenBjarne Johansen ('68)Odense Tri4:29:29
  
 PB DM 88
655Peter Erikstrup CarlsonPeter Erikstrup Carlson ('70)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:59:22
  
 PB DM 89
667Gert PetersenGert Petersen ('55)Esbjerg AM5:09:55
  
 PB DM 90
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Wissing MadsenLouise Wissing Madsen ('95)Sparta38:59
  
 PB
2Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 39:19
  
 PB
3Tina GreenTina Green ('74)41:52
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)Esbjerg AM1:22:57
  
 SB
2Emilie SunekærEmilie Sunekær ('96)Odense Atletik 1:24:01
  
 PB
3Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri1:24:38
  
 PB
4Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)THS1:26:35
  
 
5Sisse BogetoftSisse Bogetoft ('84)1:26:54
  
 PB
6Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad1:28:29
  
 PB
7Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 1:28:47
  
 PB
8Iben Schmidt LaursenIben Schmidt Laursen ('85)1:30:18
  
 PB
9Hanna SpillingHanna Spilling ('81)Vidar Motion1:30:43
  
 PB
10Sabrina Mose LarsenSabrina Mose Larsen ('83)1:31:13
  
 PB
11Anja CarstensenAnja Carstensen ('93)1:32:26
  
 PB
12Sara SteffenSara Steffen ('95)1:32:26
  
 PB
13Camilla SvejgaardCamilla Svejgaard ('81)1:33:51
  
 PB
14Maria ØstergaardMaria Østergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:34:14
  
 SB
15Tine NicolaiTine Nicolai ('95)1:34:17
  
 PB
16Charlotte L. ChristiansenCharlotte L. Christiansen ('79)1:34:32
  
 PB
17Line Emmerick LarsenLine Emmerick Larsen ('94)1:34:59
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK802:56:05
  
 PB DM 1
2Pia EnglystPia Englyst ('89)2:57:56
  
 PB DM 2
3Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)Skanderborg LK2:58:37
  
 SB DM 3
4Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM3:01:23
  
 SB DM 4
5Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta3:02:19
  
 PB DM 5
6Karen Haugaard GlerupKaren Haugaard Glerup ('82)3:02:41
  
 PB
7Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH3:05:04
  
 SB DM 6
8Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO3:06:33
  
 SB DM 7
9Camilla AndersenCamilla Andersen ('75)3:09:17
  
 PB
10Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta3:09:00
  
 PB DM 8
11Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)3:12:06
  
 PB
12Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM3:14:18
  
 SB DM 9
13Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK863:14:29
  
 SB DM 10
14Julie AlstrupJulie Alstrup ('93)3:17:37
  
 PB
15Melina Neergaard OlsenMelina Neergaard Olsen ('73)Fjordløberne3:18:28
  
 SB DM 11
16Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion3:24:54
  
 SB
17Lone Winther ChristensenLone Winther Christensen ('80)3:27:40
  
 PB
18
Anneka Williams
Anneka Williams ('99)
/ USA3:28:36
  
 PB
19Mie Mandix SalameMie Mandix Salame ('90)3:29:02
  
 PB
20Charlotte Velling MøllerCharlotte Velling Møller ('77)3:29:59
  
 PB
21Tranekjer MariaTranekjer Maria ('98)3:32:05
  
 PB
22
Gro Reinhardt Aas
Gro Reinhardt Aas ('60)
/ NOR3:32:42
  
 PB
23Jessica-Laura JønssonJessica-Laura Jønsson 3:35:08
  
 PB
24Åse Møl ChristensenÅse Møl Christensen ('59)LIUF Hjørring3:35:22
  
 SB
25Pernille SkovPernille Skov ('88)3:37:34
  
 PB
26
Hilde Jensvold
Hilde Jensvold ('77)
/ NOR3:37:48
  
 PB
27Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('72)3:40:16
  
 SB
28Rikke Bech ThomsenRikke Bech Thomsen ('82)3:40:49
  
 PB
29Dina Skov SørensenDina Skov Sørensen ('76)HLLH3:41:00
  
 PB
30Mia MarkwardtMia Markwardt ('90)3:41:47
  
 PB
31Anita Seest PedersenAnita Seest Pedersen ('75)3:42:03
  
 PB
32Janne WestlundJanne Westlund ('73)3:41:27
  
 PB
33Simone Lund AndersenSimone Lund Andersen ('96)3:43:35
  
 PB
34Lisa Nymark-JessenLisa Nymark-Jessen ('75)3:43:55
  
 PB
35Mette ThelborgMette Thelborg ('79)3:43:59
  
 PB
36
Heidi Rørvik
Heidi Rørvik ('81)
/ NOR3:44:34
  
 PB
37Caroline KlitdalCaroline Klitdal ('94)Sparta3:44:23
  
 SB
38Karin WindKarin Wind ('66)Augustenborg KL3:44:54
  
 PB
47Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:49:07
  
 SB DM 12
59Marie-Louise BjarkovMarie-Louise Bjarkov ('53)Sparta3:55:46
  
 PB DM 13
72Katarina HerrströmKatarina Herrström ('58)Fjordløberne3:58:42
  
 SB DM 14
97Birgit HansenBirgit Hansen ('64)Ringe Atletik4:05:40
  
 PB DM 15
114Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Blovstrød Løverne4:13:56
  
 PB DM 16
116Julie SecherJulie Secher ('69)Snik Atletik4:14:32
  
 PB DM 18
119Lilly JeppesenLilly Jeppesen ('51)Vejle IF4:14:29
  
 SB DM 17
132Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta4:21:11
  
 SB DM 19
140Cecilie Outzen PtakCecilie Outzen Ptak ('96)Sparta4:27:30
  
 PB DM 20
144Bonnie RidderbergBonnie Ridderberg ('49)TRI44:29:19
  
 PB DM 21
161Anne-Marie LyngbyeAnne-Marie Lyngbye ('64)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:37:07
  
 PB DM 22
192Karen Jessen OlsenKaren Jessen Olsen ('42)Aabenraa IG 5:37:16
  
 PB DM 23

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021