Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DM Marathon 26.9.2021

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)2:22:57
  
 SB
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)2:23:36
  
 SB
3Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)2:27:35
  
 SB
4Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)2:31:09
  
 SB
5Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)2:31:29
  
 PB
6Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)2:34:08
  
 PB
7Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)2:34:40
  
 PB
8Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)2:35:21
  
 
9Mathias BräunerMathias Bräuner ('87)2:35:55
  
 PB
10Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)2:36:51
  
 SB
11Emil FoldagerEmil Foldager ('91)2:41:43
  
 SB
12Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)2:42:00
  
 PB
13Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)2:43:42
  
 PB
14Kasper Asbjørn Tolstrup HøghKasper Asbjørn Tolstrup Høgh ('88)2:44:19
  
 PB
15Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)2:44:57
  
 PB
16Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)2:45:38
  
 SB
17Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)2:46:17
  
 PB
18Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)2:48:26
  
 PB
19Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)2:52:23
  
 SB
20Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)2:52:46
  
 PB
21Morten IversenMorten Iversen ('73)2:54:28
  
 PB
22Mads LethMads Leth ('73)2:55:34
  
 PB
23Rasmus Ejbye VadstrupRasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)2:57:35
  
 PB
24Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)2:57:44
  
 PB
25Rasmus Frederik PaludanRasmus Frederik Paludan ('71)2:58:22
  
 PB
26Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)2:59:02
  
 SB
27Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)2:59:02
  
 PB
28Lars Rinder MadsenLars Rinder Madsen ('81)2:59:44
  
 PB
29Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)3:01:01
  
 PB
30Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe ('71)3:03:41
  
 PB
31Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)3:07:31
  
 PB
32Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)3:08:06
  
 PB
33Nicolas BarnsteinNicolas Barnstein ('82)3:08:18
  
 PB
34Thomas Meloni RønnThomas Meloni Rønn ('73)3:10:38
  
 PB
35Mikael MunchMikael Munch ('65)3:11:34
  
 PB
36Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)3:12:47
  
 SB
37Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)3:12:52
  
 PB
38Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)3:13:01
  
 SB
39Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)3:13:22
  
 SB
40Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)3:16:42
  
 PB
41Jacob PetersenJacob Petersen ('98)3:17:00
  
 PB
42Ole CaffellOle Caffell ('68)3:18:23
  
 PB
43Jacob Frimand RaftJacob Frimand Raft ('81)3:18:46
  
 PB
44Martin HygumMartin Hygum ('65)3:19:30
  
 PB
45Lars Trap-JensenLars Trap-Jensen ('60)3:22:54
  
 PB
46Henrik Rentoft LarsenHenrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)3:25:07
  
 PB
47Kris HornshøjKris Hornshøj ('88)3:27:31
  
 PB
48Preben SkovmandPreben Skovmand ('56)3:29:43
  
 PB
49Max BidstrupMax Bidstrup ('74)3:30:50
  
 PB
50René JacobsenRené Jacobsen ('76)3:31:23
  
 PB
51Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('74)3:32:17
  
 PB
52Rasmus JepsenRasmus Jepsen ('89)3:34:37
  
 PB
53Per JakobsenPer Jakobsen ('60)3:34:40
  
 PB
54Steffen VisholmSteffen Visholm ('75)3:35:20
  
 PB
55Henrik WicksellHenrik Wicksell ('66)3:35:35
  
 PB
56Bjarne SkousenBjarne Skousen ('63)3:35:41
  
 PB
57Jesper Majbom MadsenJesper Majbom Madsen ('73)3:39:42
  
 PB
58Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)3:40:34
  
 PB
59Stefan BenzonStefan Benzon ('65)3:41:13
  
 PB
60Jan Allan SørensenJan Allan Sørensen ('55)3:41:33
  
 PB
61Jesper EegholmJesper Eegholm ('67)3:44:41
  
 PB
62Jesper GodskesenJesper Godskesen ('74)3:45:08
  
 PB
63Daniel BundgaardDaniel Bundgaard ('77)3:48:06
  
 PB
64Lars RaskLars Rask ('70)3:50:36
  
 PB
65Sten ChristensenSten Christensen ('75)3:53:55
  
 PB
66Holger HansenHolger Hansen ('46)3:53:57
  
 PB
67Søren VesterSøren Vester ('69)3:54:15
  
 PB
68Jimmi Nymann FalkJimmi Nymann Falk ('77)3:54:41
  
 PB
69Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)3:57:45
  
 PB
70Jens RasmussenJens Rasmussen ('75)3:58:34
  
 PB
71Ulrik Nam KnudsenUlrik Nam Knudsen ('72)3:59:18
  
 PB
72Ricky Batman AndersenRicky Batman Andersen ('74)4:00:06
  
 PB
73Peter LundPeter Lund ('67)4:00:15
  
 PB
74Thomas NorupThomas Norup ('71)4:01:08
  
 PB
75Lars TøttrupLars Tøttrup ('54)4:03:24
  
 PB
76Jacob JacobsenJacob Jacobsen ('75)4:03:50
  
 PB
77Claus JohansenClaus Johansen ('65)4:04:44
  
 PB
78Frits OlsenFrits Olsen ('58)4:07:53
  
 PB
79Kaj WestergaardKaj Westergaard ('55)4:09:20
  
 PB
80Carsten LindCarsten Lind ('63)4:09:30
  
 PB
81Steen Nor VedersøSteen Nor Vedersø ('62)4:14:25
  
 PB
82Ole ToftOle Toft ('77)4:17:27
  
 PB
83Jørgen LadegaardJørgen Ladegaard ('46)4:21:29
  
 PB
84Lars SørensenLars Sørensen ('66)4:22:20
  
 PB
85Laurits HansenLaurits Hansen ('55)4:24:09
  
 PB
86Hans Chr MøllerHans Chr Møller ('53)4:24:21
  
 PB
87Lasse VorsaaLasse Vorsaa ('80)4:27:16
  
 PB
88Bjarne JohansenBjarne Johansen ('68)4:29:29
  
 PB
89Peter Erikstrup CarlsonPeter Erikstrup Carlson ('70)4:59:22
  
 PB
90Gert PetersenGert Petersen ('55)5:09:55
  
 PB
Michael HoltMichael Holt ('66) DNF
  
 
Poul ClemmensenPoul Clemmensen ('46) DNF
  
 
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92) DNF
  
 
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87) DNF
  
 
Kristian Bech SafftKristian Bech Safft ('82) DNF
  
 
Hans-Christian Køie PoulsenHans-Christian Køie Poulsen ('61) DNF
  
 
Jørgen HansenJørgen Hansen ('71) DNF
  
 
Niels HansenNiels Hansen  DNF
  
 
Troels Brøndum ChristensenTroels Brøndum Christensen ('76) DNF
  
 
Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96) DNF
  
 
Jesper SørensenJesper Sørensen ('85) DNF
  
 
Jesper MariegaardJesper Mariegaard ('57) DNF
  
 
Lau Gottschalk NygaardLau Gottschalk Nygaard ('70) DNF
  
 
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK802:56:05
  
 PB
2Pia EnglystPia Englyst ('89)2:57:56
  
 PB
3Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)Skanderborg LK2:58:37
  
 SB
4Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM3:01:23
  
 SB
5Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta3:02:19
  
 PB
6Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH3:05:04
  
 SB
7Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO3:06:33
  
 SB
8Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta3:09:00
  
 PB
9Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM3:14:18
  
 SB
10Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK863:14:29
  
 SB
11Melina Neergaard OlsenMelina Neergaard Olsen ('73)Fjordløberne3:18:28
  
 SB
12Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:49:07
  
 SB
13Marie-Louise BjarkovMarie-Louise Bjarkov ('53)Sparta3:55:46
  
 PB
14Katarina HerrströmKatarina Herrström ('58)Fjordløberne3:58:42
  
 SB
15Birgit HansenBirgit Hansen ('64)Ringe Atletik4:05:40
  
 PB
16Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Blovstrød Løverne4:13:56
  
 PB
17Lilly JeppesenLilly Jeppesen ('51)Vejle IF4:14:29
  
 SB
18Julie SecherJulie Secher ('69)Snik Atletik4:14:32
  
 PB
19Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta4:21:11
  
 SB
20Cecilie Outzen PtakCecilie Outzen Ptak ('96)Sparta4:27:30
  
 PB
21Bonnie RidderbergBonnie Ridderberg ('49)TRI44:29:19
  
 PB
22Anne-Marie LyngbyeAnne-Marie Lyngbye ('64)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:37:07
  
 PB
23Karen Jessen OlsenKaren Jessen Olsen ('42)Aabenraa IG 5:37:16
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2