Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DM Marathon 26.9.2021

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS2:22:57
  
 SB
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:23:36
  
 SB
3Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)THS2:27:35
  
 SB
4Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)THS2:31:09
  
 SB
5Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:31:29
  
 PB
6Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta2:34:08
  
 PB
21Morten IversenMorten Iversen ('73)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark2:54:28
  
 PB
23Rasmus Ejbye VadstrupRasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)NBRO2:57:35
  
 PB
24Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad2:57:44
  
 PB
25Rasmus Frederik PaludanRasmus Frederik Paludan ('71)Fjordager IF2:58:22
  
 PB
26Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)SØAM2:59:02
  
 SB
27Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM2:59:02
  
 PB
28Lars Rinder MadsenLars Rinder Madsen ('81)TRIF2:59:44
  
 PB
29Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 3:01:01
  
 PB
31Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 3:07:31
  
 PB
32Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)AC Pain3:08:06
  
 PB
33Nicolas BarnsteinNicolas Barnstein ('82)AC Pain3:08:18
  
 PB
34Thomas Meloni RønnThomas Meloni Rønn ('73)LK Hermes3:10:38
  
 PB
36Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)3:12:47
  
 SB
37Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK3:12:52
  
 PB
38Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas3:13:01
  
 SB
39Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)3:13:22
  
 SB
41Jacob PetersenJacob Petersen ('98)Holbæk LMK3:17:00
  
 PB
42Ole CaffellOle Caffell ('68)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:18:23
  
 PB
43Jacob Frimand RaftJacob Frimand Raft ('81)THS3:18:46
  
 PB
44Martin HygumMartin Hygum ('65)MM Assens3:19:30
  
 PB
46Henrik Rentoft LarsenHenrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)Sparta3:25:07
  
 PB
47Kris HornshøjKris Hornshøj ('88)THS3:27:31
  
 PB
48Preben SkovmandPreben Skovmand ('56)Augustenborg KL3:29:43
  
 PB
49Max BidstrupMax Bidstrup ('74)TIK LØBERNE3:30:50
  
 PB
51Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('74)Fjordløberne3:32:17
  
 PB
52Rasmus JepsenRasmus Jepsen ('89)Atletica3:34:37
  
 PB
53Per JakobsenPer Jakobsen ('60)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:34:40
  
 PB
54Steffen VisholmSteffen Visholm ('75)SMT Silkeborg3:35:20
  
 PB
56Bjarne SkousenBjarne Skousen ('63)Sparta3:35:41
  
 PB
57Jesper Majbom MadsenJesper Majbom Madsen ('73)LK Hermes3:39:42
  
 PB
58Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas3:40:34
  
 PB
59Stefan BenzonStefan Benzon ('65)Sparta3:41:13
  
 PB
61Jesper EegholmJesper Eegholm ('67)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:44:41
  
 PB
62Jesper GodskesenJesper Godskesen ('74)Sanderum Motion3:45:08
  
 PB
63Daniel BundgaardDaniel Bundgaard ('77)HGATM 3:48:06
  
 PB
64Lars RaskLars Rask ('70)TIK LØBERNE3:50:36
  
 PB
66Holger HansenHolger Hansen ('46)Aabenraa IG 3:53:57
  
 PB
67Søren VesterSøren Vester ('69)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:54:15
  
 PB
68Jimmi Nymann FalkJimmi Nymann Falk ('77)Holbæk LMK3:54:41
  
 PB
69Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)Guderup LK3:57:45
  
 PB
71Ulrik Nam KnudsenUlrik Nam Knudsen ('72)LK Hermes3:59:18
  
 PB
72Ricky Batman AndersenRicky Batman Andersen ('74)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:00:06
  
 PB
73Peter LundPeter Lund ('67)Snik Atletik4:00:15
  
 PB
74Thomas NorupThomas Norup ('71)Hammel GF4:01:08
  
 PB
76Jacob JacobsenJacob Jacobsen ('75)Haderslev IF4:03:50
  
 PB
77Claus JohansenClaus Johansen ('65)Aarhus 19004:04:44
  
 PB
78Frits OlsenFrits Olsen ('58)Hammel GF4:07:53
  
 PB
79Kaj WestergaardKaj Westergaard ('55)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:09:20
  
 PB
81Steen Nor VedersøSteen Nor Vedersø ('62)Fjordager IF4:14:25
  
 PB
82Ole ToftOle Toft ('77)Odense Tri4:17:27
  
 PB
83Jørgen LadegaardJørgen Ladegaard ('46)Vejle IF4:21:29
  
 PB
84Lars SørensenLars Sørensen ('66)Haderslev IF4:22:20
  
 PB
86Hans Chr MøllerHans Chr Møller ('53)Augustenborg KL4:24:21
  
 PB
87Lasse VorsaaLasse Vorsaa ('80)Sparta4:27:16
  
 PB
88Bjarne JohansenBjarne Johansen ('68)Odense Tri4:29:29
  
 PB
89Peter Erikstrup CarlsonPeter Erikstrup Carlson ('70)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:59:22
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK802:56:05
  
 PB
2Pia EnglystPia Englyst ('89)2:57:56
  
 PB
3Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)Skanderborg LK2:58:37
  
 SB
4Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM3:01:23
  
 SB
5Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta3:02:19
  
 PB
6Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH3:05:04
  
 SB
21Bonnie RidderbergBonnie Ridderberg ('49)TRI44:29:19
  
 PB
23Karen Jessen OlsenKaren Jessen Olsen ('42)Aabenraa IG 5:37:16
  
 PB
M30 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
30Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe ('71)Sparta3:03:41
  
 PB
M22 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
22Mads LethMads Leth ('73)Team DistanceRunning.dk2:55:34
  
 PB
K22 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
22Anne-Marie LyngbyeAnne-Marie Lyngbye ('64)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark4:37:07
  
 PB
M20 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
20Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)Holbæk LMK2:52:46
  
 PB
K20 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
20Cecilie Outzen PtakCecilie Outzen Ptak ('96)Sparta4:27:30
  
 PB
D19 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
19Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:52:23
  
 SB
P19 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
19Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta4:21:11
  
 SB
D18 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
18Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta2:48:26
  
 PB
P18 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
18Julie SecherJulie Secher ('69)Snik Atletik4:14:32
  
 PB
D17 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
17Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)IK Hellas2:46:17
  
 PB
P17 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
17Lilly JeppesenLilly Jeppesen ('51)Vejle IF4:14:29
  
 SB
D16 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
16Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK2:45:38
  
 SB
P16 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
16Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Blovstrød Løverne4:13:56
  
 PB
D15 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
15Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)THS2:44:57
  
 PB
P15 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
15Birgit HansenBirgit Hansen ('64)Ringe Atletik4:05:40
  
 PB
D14 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
14Kasper Asbjørn Tolstrup HøghKasper Asbjørn Tolstrup Høgh ('88)SPÆN2:44:19
  
 PB
P14 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
14Katarina HerrströmKatarina Herrström ('58)Fjordløberne3:58:42
  
 SB
D13 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
13Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)THS2:43:42
  
 PB
P13 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
13Marie-Louise BjarkovMarie-Louise Bjarkov ('53)Sparta3:55:46
  
 PB
D12 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
12Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK2:42:00
  
 PB
P12 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
12Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:49:07
  
 SB
D11 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
11Emil FoldagerEmil Foldager ('91)SPÆN2:41:43
  
 SB
P11 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
11Melina Neergaard OlsenMelina Neergaard Olsen ('73)Fjordløberne3:18:28
  
 SB
D10 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
10Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)THS2:36:51
  
 SB
P10 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
10Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK863:14:29
  
 SB
D9 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
9Mathias BräunerMathias Bräuner ('87)AGF Atletik2:35:55
  
 PB
P9 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
9Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM3:14:18
  
 SB
D8 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
8Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)THS2:35:21
  
 
P8 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
8Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta3:09:00
  
 PB
D7 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
7Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta2:34:40
  
 PB
P7 Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
7Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO3:06:33
  
 SB
M35 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
35Mikael MunchMikael Munch ('65)Aarhus 19003:11:34
  
 PB
M40 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
40Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK3:16:42
  
 PB
M45 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
45Lars Trap-JensenLars Trap-Jensen ('60)Sparta3:22:54
  
 PB
M50 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
50René JacobsenRené Jacobsen ('76)3:31:23
  
 PB
M55 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
55Henrik WicksellHenrik Wicksell ('66)Sparta3:35:35
  
 PB
M60 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
60Jan Allan SørensenJan Allan Sørensen ('55)Esbjerg AM3:41:33
  
 PB
M65 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
65Sten ChristensenSten Christensen ('75)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:53:55
  
 PB
M70 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
70Jens RasmussenJens Rasmussen ('75)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:58:34
  
 PB
M75 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
75Lars TøttrupLars Tøttrup ('54)Phønix4:03:24
  
 PB
M80 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
80Carsten LindCarsten Lind ('63)Aarhus 19004:09:30
  
 PB
M85 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
85Laurits HansenLaurits Hansen ('55)Sparta4:24:09
  
 PB
M90 Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
90Gert PetersenGert Petersen ('55)Esbjerg AM5:09:55
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021