Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Tages Kaste 3-kamp 16.9.2021
Glostrup Stadion

M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC7.53
  
 PB
 
7.53 PB  X      
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM10.87
  
 
 
  X10.8710.3810.56    
2Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC10.50
  
 PB
 
9.70 PB10.28 PB10.1210.50 PB    
3Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød9.92
  
 
 
9.339.759.609.92    
4Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.61
  
 
 
9.619.34  X  X    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC10.26
  
 PB
 
9.85 PB10.03 PB10.20 PB10.26 PB    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM41.17
  
 
 
  X41.17  X  –    
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød35.30
  
 
 
35.3022.89  X  –    
3Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC28.70
  
 PB
 
  X28.47 PB  –28.70 PB    
4Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC26.10
  
 SB
 
  X26.10 SB  X  –    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC30.55
  
 PB
 
  X27.87 PB29.93 PB30.55 PB    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC19.80
  
 PB
 
  X  X19.80 PB  X    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM34.98
  
 
 
32.2734.98  X32.45    
1Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC29.29
  
 
 
  X28.6729.29  X    
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød27.66
  
 
 
  X27.6627.6026.92    
3Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC18.63
  
 SB
 
17.18 SB18.63 SB  –  –    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC29.34
  
 PB
 
28.34 PB29.34 PB  X     
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød8.85
  
 
 
8.358.55  X8.85    
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.27
  
 
 
7.057.127.277.00    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.67
  
 
 
6.67  X6.496.67    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød25.39
  
 
 
23.45  X25.3125.39    
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM22.76
  
 
 
22.2322.76  X21.96    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.56
  
 
 
17.56  X  X     
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød37.83
  
 
 
  X36.1937.83  X    
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM31.63
  
 
 
30.9531.6331.4730.27    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas25.35
  
 
 
  X25.3522.74  X    

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle