M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Daru Nicolas Daru ('88) | 88 | FRA | 1:06:05 | PB | ||||
4 | Kenneth Figueroa Torres Kenneth Figueroa Torres ('93) | 93 | PUR | 1:07:25 | PB | ||||
5 | Carlos Antonio Torres Figueroa Carlos Antonio Torres Figueroa | PUR | 1:09:21 | PB | |||||
7 | Bartosz Olszewski Bartosz Olszewski ('84) | 84 | POL | 1:10:37 | PB | ||||
8 | Wouter Dijkshoorn Wouter Dijkshoorn | NED | 1:10:45 | PB | |||||
10 | Martijn Oonk Martijn Oonk ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:10:58 | PB | ||||
M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tamirat Tola Tamirat Tola ('91) | 91 | ETH | 2:03:39 | PB | ||||
2 | Bernard Koech Bernard Koech ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:04:09 | PB | ||||
3 | Leul Gebrselassie Leul Gebrselassie ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:04:12 | SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Kipleting Jonathan Kipleting ('86) | 86 | KEN | 2:04:32 | PB | ||||
5 | Hizkel Tewelde Hizkel Tewelde ('86) | 86 | ERI | 2:04:35 | NR | PB | |||
6 | Moses Kipsang Moses Kipsang ('97) | 97 | KEN | 2:05:20 | PB | ||||
7 | Berhane Afewerki Berhane Afewerki ('96) | 96 | ERI | 2:05:22 | PB | ||||
8 | Kenneth Keter Kenneth Keter ('96) | 96 | KEN | 2:06:05 | PB | ||||
9 | Bernard Kipyego Bernard Kipyego ('86) | 86 | KEN | 2:06:32 | SB | ||||
10 | Merhawi Kesete Merhawi Kesete ('86) | 86 | ERI | 2:06:36 | PB | ||||
11 | Tesfahun Aklnew Tesfahun Aklnew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:06:55 | PB | ||||
12 | Asrar Abderehman Asrar Abderehman ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:07:33 | PB | ||||
13 | Aychew Bantie Aychew Bantie ('95) | 95 | ETH | 2:07:33 | SB | ||||
14 | Werkinah Tedese Werkinah Tedese | 00 | ETH | 2:07:42 | PB | ||||
15 | Amdework Walelegn Amdework Walelegn ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:07:48 | PB | ||||
16 | Mustefa Tebo Mustefa Tebo | ETH | 2:07:49 | PB | |||||
17 | Laban Korir Laban Korir ('85) | 85 | KEN | 2:07:56 | SB | ||||
18 | Abrar Osman Abrar Osman ('89) | 89 | ERI | 2:08:07 | SB | ||||
19 | Shumet Mengistu Shumet Mengistu ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:08:47 | PB | ||||
20 | Shadrack Kimutai Shadrack Kimutai ('99) | 99 | KEN | 2:09:04 | PB | ||||
21 | Bukayaw Malede Bukayaw Malede ('97) | 97 | ISR | 2:09:28 | PB | ||||
22 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud ('86) | 86 | NED | 2:10:25 | |||||
23 | Jo Fukuda Jo Fukuda ('90) | 90 | JPN | 2:12:29 | SB | ||||
24 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:13:03 | PB | ||||
25 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer ('84) | 84 | NED | 2:13:52 | PB | ||||
26 | Gáspár Csere Gáspár Csere ('91) | 91 | HUN | 2:14:34 | PB | ||||
27 | Joris Keppens Joris Keppens ('93) | 93 | BEL | 2:14:51 | PB | ||||
28 | Alexander Torres Rojas Alexander Torres Rojas ('90) | 90 | PUR | 2:16:21 | PB | ||||
29 | Roel Wijmenga Roel Wijmenga ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:17:21 | PB | ||||
30 | Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91) | 91 | DEN | 2:17:42 | PB | ||||
31 | Gianluca Assorgia Gianluca Assorgia ('94) | 94 | NED | 2:18:46 | PB | ||||
32 | Gerd Devos Gerd Devos ('89) | 89 | BEL | 2:19:11 | PB | ||||
33 | Floris Willeboordse Floris Willeboordse ('91) | 91 | NED | 2:20:49 | PB | ||||
34 | Joseba Díaz Joseba Díaz ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:21:10 | PB | ||||
35 | Max McNeill Max McNeill ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:21:22 | PB | ||||
36 | Bartek Falkowski Bartek Falkowski ('89) | 89 | POL | 2:22:44 | PB | ||||
37 | Geart Jorritsma Geart Jorritsma ('96) | 96 | NED | 2:22:47 | |||||
38 | Simon Poulin Simon Poulin | CAN | 2:22:57 | PB | |||||
39 | Kevin Guerin Kevin Guerin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:25:39 | PB | ||||
40 | Stef Simons Stef Simons ('91) | 91 | BEL | 2:25:43 | SB | ||||
41 | Ward Oosterlinck Ward Oosterlinck ('93) | 93 | BEL | 2:26:01 | PB | ||||
42 | Andrea Astolfi Andrea Astolfi ('94) | 94 | ITA | 2:26:01 | SB | ||||
43 | Laurent Bierinckx Laurent Bierinckx ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2:26:16 | |||||
44 | Vincent Poczekajlo Vincent Poczekajlo ('87) | 87 | FRA | 2:26:19 | SB | ||||
45 | Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87) | 87 | DEN | 2:26:21 | PB | ||||
46 | Melvin Franken Melvin Franken ('91) | 91 | NED | 2:26:51 | PB | ||||
47 | Ludvik Benco Ludvik Benco | NOR | 2:26:59 | PB | |||||
48 | Tim Bolink Tim Bolink ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:27:07 | PB | ||||
49 | Stephane Raudin Stephane Raudin ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:27:09 | PB | ||||
50 | Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88) | 88 | DEN | 2:27:52 | SB | ||||
51 | Hein De Groot Hein De Groot | NED | 2:27:58 | PB | |||||
52 | Nick Van Nieuwenhuizen Nick Van Nieuwenhuizen ('88) | 88 | NED | 2:28:04 | PB | ||||
53 | Alex Da Conceicao Frederico Alex Da Conceicao Frederico | NED | 2:28:28 | PB | |||||
54 | Guy Maas Guy Maas | NED | 2:28:33 | PB | |||||
55 | Remyo Tielsema Remyo Tielsema ('90) | 90 | NED | 2:28:34 | SB | ||||
56 | Jeroen Kramer Jeroen Kramer ('80) | 80 | NED | 2:29:09 | PB | ||||
57 | Christiaan Ernst Christiaan Ernst | NED | 2:29:14 | PB | |||||
58 | Patrick Boehme Patrick Boehme | GER | 2:29:31 | PB | |||||
59 | Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86) | 86 | GER | 2:29:50 | PB | ||||
60 | François Chalus François Chalus ('95) | 95 | SUI | 2:29:55 | PB | ||||
61 | William Talleri William Talleri ('77) | 77 | ITA | 2:30:28 | PB | ||||
62 | Imo Muller Imo Muller ('80) | 80 | NED | 2:30:42 | SB | ||||
63 | David Piñol David Piñol ('90) | 90 | AND | 2:30:44 | PB | ||||
64 | Mark te Brake Mark te Brake ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:30:50 | PB | ||||
65 | Sebastian Karl Sebastian Karl ('91) | 91 | GER | 2:31:31 | PB | ||||
66 | Kasper Koeleman Kasper Koeleman | NED | 2:31:42 | PB | |||||
67 | Pierre Foutrein Pierre Foutrein ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2:31:50 | PB | ||||
68 | Dominic Bersee Dominic Bersee ('90) | 90 | NED | 2:31:51 | PB | ||||
69 | Jan Willem Hagen Jan Willem Hagen | NED | 2:31:52 | PB | |||||
70 | Pascal Schepers Pascal Schepers | NED | 2:31:58 | PB | |||||
71 | Mattis Haug Mattis Haug | NOR | 2:31:58 | PB | |||||
72 | Petr Muras Petr Muras ('89) | 89 | CZE | 2:31:59 | |||||
73 | Jens Beyers Jens Beyers ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:32:14 | PB | ||||
74 | Bart Van Trigt Bart Van Trigt | NED | 2:32:20 | PB | |||||
75 | Daniel Korevaar Daniel Korevaar | NED | 2:32:22 | PB | |||||
76 | Nixon Fernandes Nixon Fernandes ('80) | 80 | NED | 2:32:24 | PB | ||||
77 | Chen Huang Chen Huang | CHN | 2:32:25 | PB | |||||
78 | Joep Harmsen Joep Harmsen | NED | 2:32:28 | PB | |||||
79 | Martijn De Groot Martijn De Groot ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:33:05 | PB | ||||
80 | David McNamara David McNamara | GBR | 2:33:15 | PB | |||||
81 | Johannes Pell Johannes Pell ('93) | 93 | AUT | 2:33:39 | PB | ||||
82 | Dennis De Knijff Dennis De Knijff ('86) | 86 | NED | 2:34:44 | PB | ||||
83 | Nils Wetterberg Nils Wetterberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:34:51 | |||||
84 | Moritz Keinath Moritz Keinath ('90) | 90 | SUI | 2:34:54 | PB | ||||
85 | Wouter Berghuijs Wouter Berghuijs | NED | 2:34:56 | PB | |||||
86 | Johan Pluim Johan Pluim | NED | 2:35:05 | PB | |||||
87 | Jim Rothweiler Jim Rothweiler ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:35:22 | SB | ||||
88 | Sven Mettner Sven Mettner | GER | 2:35:26 | PB | |||||
89 | Paul Kuijer Paul Kuijer ('85) | 85 | NED | 2:35:53 | PB | ||||
138 | Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84) | 84 | DEN | 2:42:11 | |||||
142 | Kevin Ståhl Kevin Ståhl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:41:08 | PB | ||||
169 | Jonas RisborgJonas Risborg ('92) | 92 | DEN | 2:44:43 | PB | ||||
214 | Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84) | 84 | DEN | 2:53:05 | PB | ||||
216 | Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80) | 80 | DEN | 2:47:57 | PB | ||||
224 | Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74) | 74 | DEN | 2:48:44 | SB | ||||
230 | Mark HansenMark Hansen | DEN | 2:48:59 | ||||||
245 | Fredrik Krylander Fredrik Krylander ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:49:52 | PB | ||||
298 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:52:47 | |||||
299 | Andreas Sahl ThornvigAndreas Sahl Thornvig ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:52:48 | PB | ||||
436 | Henrik Bank AndersenHenrik Bank Andersen | DEN | 2:57:56 | PB | |||||
685 | Max Wimnell Max Wimnell ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:07:28 | PB | ||||
790 | Marcus Nordgren Marcus Nordgren ('83) | 83 | SWE | 3:10:50 | PB | ||||
Christoffer LarsenChristoffer Larsen | DEN | 2:57:59 | PB | ||||||
Emil SandvadEmil Sandvad ('97) | 97 | DEN | 2:59:52 | PB | |||||
Morten Holck JørgensenMorten Holck Jørgensen ('79) | 79 | DEN | 2:59:59 | PB | |||||
Rasmus SørensenRasmus Sørensen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 3:00:16 | PB | |||||
Michael StokholmMichael Stokholm | DEN | 3:08:06 | PB | ||||||
Mogens JespersenMogens Jespersen | DEN | 3:15:09 | PB | ||||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ineke Van Koldam Ineke Van Koldam ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:13:28 | PB | ||||
2 | Adele Norheim Henriksen Adele Norheim Henriksen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 1:14:30 | PB | ||||
4 | Melanie Doutart Melanie Doutart ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:20:22 | SB | ||||
5 | Brouwers Marieke Brouwers Marieke ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:21:36 | PB | ||||
6 | Tess Boekema Tess Boekema ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:22:52 | PB | ||||
8 | Naomi Roba Naomi Roba | NED | 1:22:59 | PB | |||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Angela Tanui Angela Tanui ('92) | 92 | KEN | 2:17:57 | PB | ||||
2 | Maurine Chepkemoi Maurine Chepkemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:20:18 | PB | ||||
3 | Haven Hailu Haven Hailu ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:20:19 | PB | ||||
4 | Gebeyanesh Ayele Gebeyanesh Ayele ('95) | 95 | ETH | 2:21:22 | PB | ||||
5 | Worknesh Alemu Worknesh Alemu ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:26:54 | SB | ||||
6 | Ruth van der Meijden Ruth van der Meijden ('84) | 84 | NED | 2:29:55 | |||||
7 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:31:51 | PB | ||||
8 | Astrid Verhoeven Astrid Verhoeven ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2:34:30 | PB | ||||
9 | Shasho Insermu Shasho Insermu ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:35:09 | SB | ||||
10 | Elisabetta Iavarone Elisabetta Iavarone ('91) | 91 | ITA | 2:39:24 | PB | ||||
11 | Kim Geypen Kim Geypen ('84) | 84 | BEL | 2:40:25 | PB | ||||
12 | Melody Julien Melody Julien ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:40:25 | PB | ||||
13 | Karen Van Proeyen Karen Van Proeyen ('84) | 84 | BEL | 2:41:11 | |||||
14 | Eva Van Zoonen Eva Van Zoonen ('84) | 84 | NED | 2:41:25 | PB | ||||
15 | Samantha Luitwieler Samantha Luitwieler | NED | 2:42:30 | PB | |||||
16 | Maren Lie Maren Lie | NOR | 2:44:52 | PB | |||||
17 | Mirjam Koersen Mirjam Koersen ('74) | 74 | NED | 2:47:46 | PB | ||||
18 | Aude Salord Aude Salord ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:49:05 | SB | ||||
19 | Maaike Van Gelder Maaike Van Gelder ('91) | 91 | NED | 2:50:46 | PB | ||||
20 | Anna Ter Steege Anna Ter Steege | NED | 2:51:48 | PB | |||||
21 | Lotte De Hosson Lotte De Hosson ('85) | 85 | NED | 2:52:22 | PB | ||||
22 | Emilia Mazek Emilia Mazek ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:53:03 | PB | ||||
23 | Katharina Wehr Katharina Wehr ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:54:32 | PB | ||||
24 | Saskia Heijnen Saskia Heijnen ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:54:39 | PB | ||||
25 | Joëlle Flück Joëlle Flück ('86) | 86 | SUI | 2:55:43 | PB | ||||
26 | Nesrine Leene Nesrine Leene ('83) | 83 | LBN | 2:56:14 | SB | ||||
27 | Katarzyna Gorlo-Olszewska Katarzyna Gorlo-Olszewska | POL | 2:56:53 | PB | |||||
28 | Ellis Jacobs Ellis Jacobs ('84) | 84 | NED | 2:57:06 | PB | ||||
29 | Kim Linstra Kim Linstra | NED | 2:57:23 | PB | |||||
30 | Ingrid Klaassen Ingrid Klaassen ('83) | 83 | NED | 2:58:09 | PB | ||||
31 | Marie Julliand Marie Julliand | FRA | 2:58:14 | PB | |||||
32 | Olga Maas Olga Maas ('75) | 75 | NED | 2:58:29 | PB | ||||
33 | Moniek Van Lieshout Moniek Van Lieshout ('83) | 83 | NED | 2:58:43 | PB | ||||
34 | Anny Wolter Anny Wolter ('93) | 93 | LUX | 2:59:14 | PB | ||||
35 | Katelijne Tas Katelijne Tas ('84) | 84 | BEL | 2:59:58 | PB | ||||
108 | Charlotte BernerCharlotte Berner ('72) | 72 | DEN | 3:29:31 | PB | ||||
129 | Maria Hummeluhr KristensenMaria Hummeluhr Kristensen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 3:32:22 | PB | ||||
145 | Arina Ljung Arina Ljung ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:34:47 | PB | ||||
167 | Julie Gjettermann BergelinJulie Gjettermann Bergelin | DEN | 3:35:28 | PB | |||||
179 | Moa Andersson Moa Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:40:53 | PB | ||||
194 | Annika Öberg Annika Öberg ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:43:07 | SB | ||||
Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90) | 90 | DEN | 3:40:50 | SB |