Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne 26.4.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK7712.59
  
 SB
2Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7712.74
  
 SB
3Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7713.18
  
 PB
4Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7714.45
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK77 DNF
  
 
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7716.52
  
 SB
 
15.78 SB16.36 SB16.42 SB16.52 SB    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7742.74
  
 SB
 
41.25 SB42.74 SB42.55     
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK7713.38
  
 SB
2Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7713.44
  
 SB
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7713.53
  
 SB
4Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7713.80
  
 SB
5Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7714.50
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)SAK7713.61
  
 PB
2Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK7714.20
  
 PB
3Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK7715.13
  
 PB
4Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK7715.97
  
 SB
5Adriana ThorhaugeAdriana Thorhauge ('06)SAK7718.63
  
 PB
M22 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7725.69
  
 SB
2Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7725.94
  
 SB
3Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7730.11
  
 PB
4Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7732.08
  
 PB
K22 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK7728.12
  
 PB
2Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7728.86
  
 SB
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7729.10
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)SAK7728.45
  
 SB
2Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK7729.68
  
 PB
3Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)SAK7731.22
  
 PB
4Adriana ThorhaugeAdriana Thorhauge ('06)SAK7741.53
  
 PB
D17 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)SAK7714.40
  
  K
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK7714.93
  
  K
3Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7715.00
  
 PB
4Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK7716.64
  
  K
5Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7717.71
  
  K
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7721.47
  
 PB
 
16.06 PB16.33 PB16.68 PB21.47 PB    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7713.63
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB11.55 PB13.63 PB     
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7711.51
  
 PB
 
10.22 PB10.84 PB10.99 PB11.51 PB    
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7737.24
  
 PB
 
33.96 PB35.31 PB34.9837.24 PB33.5235.00  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb