Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastestævne 3.7.2021
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre AM11.03
  
 SB
 
1.17 SB10.88 SB10.56  X11.03 SB  X  
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM10.91
  
 SB
 
10.7110.88 SB10.91 SB  X  X  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre AM35.04
  
 SB
 
35.04 SB       
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM31.36
  
 SB
 
31.36 SB       
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre AM47.04
  
 SB
 
47.04 SB46.8946.42     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM55.06
  
 
 
54.0353.3054.1154.9854.4255.06  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM46.18
  
 
 
46.1844.96      
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM28.25
  
 PB
 
28.25 PB26.74      
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM12.75
  
 SB
 
11.88 SB12.11 SB12.45 SB  X12.57 SB12.75 SB  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM34.89
  
 PB
 
34.89 PB       
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik4074
  
 PB
 
32,9411,7136,0338,3612,73
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM48.08
  
 
 
48.08       
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas2425
  
 PB
 
24,277,1618,3516,898,63
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM39.29
  
 
 
39.29       
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM38.70
  
 PB
 
38.70 PB       

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle