Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Barcelona ESP: Zurich Marato Barcelona 7.11.2021

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
22
Daniel Cortés
Daniel Cortés ('95)
CHI2:20:26
  
 PB
1
Samuel Kosgei
Samuel Kosgei ('86)
KEN2:06:03
  
 PB
2
Othmane El Goumri
Othmane El Goumri ('92)
MAR2:06:30
  
 
3
Mohamed Ziani
Mohamed Ziani ('93)
MAR2:06:33
  
 PB
4
Filmon Ande
Filmon Ande ('98)
ERI2:06:38
  
 PB
5
Kipkemoi Kiprono
Kipkemoi Kiprono ('95)
KEN2:06:45
  
 PB
6
Marius Kimutai
Marius Kimutai ('92)
BRN2:06:54
  
 SB
7
Habtu Kibrom
Habtu Kibrom ('93)
ETH2:07:05
  
 PB
8
Yemane Adhane
Yemane Adhane ('85)
ETH2:07:17
  
 SB
9
Felix Chemonges
Felix Chemonges ('95)
UGA2:07:19
  
 SB
10
Abe Gashahun
Abe Gashahun ('98)
ETH2:09:25
  
 PB
11
Laban Mutai
Laban Mutai ('88)
KEN2:10:02
  
 SB
12
Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci ('85)
ITA2:10:03
  
 PB
13
Fentahun Hunegnaw
Fentahun Hunegnaw ('96)
ETH2:10:27
  
 SB
14
Abera Kuma
Abera Kuma ('90)
ETH2:10:32
  
 SB
15
Lani Rutto
Lani Rutto ('89)
KEN2:11:42
  
 SB
16
Evans Korir
Evans Korir ('87)
KEN2:12:00
  
 SB
17
Emmanuel Bor
Emmanuel Bor ('93)
KEN2:13:42
  
 
18
Amaury Paquet
Amaury Paquet ('91)
BEL2:13:54
  
 PB
19
Anthony Maritim
Anthony Maritim ('86)
KEN2:14:17
  
 SB
20
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN2:19:59
  
 SB
21
Gaëtan Cals
Gaëtan Cals ('88)
FRA2:20:13
  
 PB
23
Paul Martelletti
Paul Martelletti ('79)
GBR2:20:46
  
 SB
24
Vanilson Neves
Vanilson Neves ('88)
BRA2:22:54
  
 SB
25
Vagner Noronha
Vagner Noronha ('84)
BRA2:23:16
  
 SB
26
Alejandro Rodríguez
Alejandro Rodríguez ('89)
ESP2:23:33
  
 PB
27
Ricard Pastó
Ricard Pastó ('87)
ESP2:24:14
  
 PB
28
Jordi Alsina
Jordi Alsina ('78)
ESP2:24:16
  
 PB
29
Xavier Figuerola
Xavier Figuerola 
ESP2:24:46
  
 PB
30
Xavi Tomasa
Xavi Tomasa ('86)
ESP2:25:37
  
 PB
31
Madesa Refera
Madesa Refera 
ETH2:25:41
  
 
32
Marc Carballal
Marc Carballal 
ESP2:26:48
  
 PB
33
Gerard De Antonio
Gerard De Antonio ('89)
ESP2:27:14
  
 PB
34
Kristaps Kaimiņš
Kristaps Kaimiņš ('79)
LAT2:27:23
  
 SB
34
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
Ole Mikal Tørsdal ('91)
NOR2:29:32
  
 PB
35
Alex Cervero
Alex Cervero 
ESP2:29:35
  
 PB
36
Adisu Bekele
Adisu Bekele 
ETH2:29:35
  
 PB
37
Carlos Cera
Carlos Cera ('83)
ESP2:29:38
  
 PB
38
Jordi Seco
Jordi Seco 
ESP2:29:58
  
 SB
39
Juan Luis Ramon
Juan Luis Ramon ('82)
ESP2:30:12
  
 PB
40
Andrew O'neill
Andrew O'neill 
USA2:30:41
  
 PB
41
Jamal Soufane
Jamal Soufane 
MAR2:30:41
  
 PB
42
Mateusz Kaluza
Mateusz Kaluza ('94)
POL2:30:48
  
 PB
43
Iaria Thomas
Iaria Thomas 
USA2:31:35
  
 PB
44
Moises Antonete
Moises Antonete ('96)
ESP2:32:29
  
 PB
45
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson ('78)
SWE2:32:32
  
 SB
46
David Morris
David Morris 
GBR2:33:25
  
 
47Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)DEN2:33:56
  
 PB
48
David González
David González ('76)
ESP2:34:00
  
 SB
49
Kacper Piech
Kacper Piech ('90)
POL2:34:12
  
 PB
50
Pedro Barbosa
Pedro Barbosa 
ESP2:34:17
  
 PB
51
Antonio Hernandez
Antonio Hernandez 
ESP2:34:21
  
 PB
52
Gonzalo Rubio
Gonzalo Rubio ('79)
ESP2:34:38
  
 SB
53
Agustin Moreno
Agustin Moreno ('84)
ESP2:34:51
  
 SB
54
Miguel Angel Guerra
Miguel Angel Guerra ('89)
ARG2:34:54
  
 SB
57
Patric Starosta
Patric Starosta 
GER2:35:10
  
 PB
58
Finn Kollstad
Finn Kollstad ('05)
NOR2:35:55
  
 PB
60
Brian Lenihan
Brian Lenihan ('81)
IRL2:36:17
  
 PB
62
Marc Otero
Marc Otero 
ESP2:36:32
  
 PB
66
Rafael Oliveira
Rafael Oliveira 
POR2:37:35
  
 SB
71Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)DEN2:38:16
  
 
77
Manuel Stary
Manuel Stary 
GER2:39:17
  
 PB
89
Tim-Niklas Schwippel
Tim-Niklas Schwippel ('95)
GER2:39:58
  
 
125
Pekka Kulpakko
Pekka Kulpakko ('83)
FIN2:43:20
  
 PB
152
Magnus Esberg
Magnus Esberg ('78)
SWE2:44:37
  
 PB
154
Alexander Sass
Alexander Sass 
GER2:44:39
  
 PB
177
Alvar Viikmäe
Alvar Viikmäe ('73)
EST2:45:47
  
 PB
193
Toni Janka
Toni Janka ('83)
FIN2:46:56
  
 PB
199
Patrick Stroben
Patrick Stroben 
GER2:47:14
  
 PB
204
Jani Ylisaukko-oja
Jani Ylisaukko-oja ('92)
FIN2:47:52
  
 PB
205
Daniel Rauscher
Daniel Rauscher 
GER2:47:53
  
 PB
246
Janno Roosimets
Janno Roosimets ('91)
EST2:49:44
  
 PB
253
Stefan Albust
Stefan Albust 
GER2:49:56
  
 PB
261Jonas FredbergJonas Fredberg ('84)DEN2:50:28
  
 PB
273
Jan Steinmueller
Jan Steinmueller 
GER2:51:02
  
 PB
280
Andreas Koschmieder
Andreas Koschmieder 
GER2:51:23
  
 PB
284
Karsten Janssen
Karsten Janssen 
GER2:51:46
  
 PB
303
Niklas Salmen
Niklas Salmen ('86)
FIN2:52:10
  
 PB
307
Jaakko Vuorinen
Jaakko Vuorinen ('85)
FIN2:52:25
  
 PB
314
Timo Mähönen
Timo Mähönen ('86)
FIN2:52:49
  
 PB
321
Jan Kürsten
Jan Kürsten 
GER2:52:58
  
 PB
345
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
Robin Isaksson Vivungi ('86)
SWE2:53:41
  
 SB
365
Ronen Rubinstein
Ronen Rubinstein 
GER2:54:39
  
 PB
391
Juergen Ekert
Juergen Ekert 
GER2:55:36
  
 PB
394
Tarvo Treier
Tarvo Treier ('82)
EST2:55:39
  
 PB
426
Ivar Sikk
Ivar Sikk ('63)
EST2:56:24
  
 PB
471
Paul Georg Weishaupt
Paul Georg Weishaupt 
GER2:57:32
  
 PB
492Christian-Emil ThorupChristian-Emil Thorup ('89)DEN2:57:56
  
 PB
493
Marco Artesero Vega
Marco Artesero Vega 
GER2:57:56
  
 PB
498
Frederik Waller
Frederik Waller 
GER2:58:01
  
 PB
536
Ville Holmberg
Ville Holmberg ('76)
FIN2:58:40
  
 PB
538Yassin Nilsson Bour-HilYassin Nilsson Bour-Hil ('78)DEN2:58:41
  
 PB
540Poul Santiago BroePoul Santiago Broe ('87)DEN2:58:47
  
 
554
Florian Huber
Florian Huber 
GER2:59:03
  
 PB
591
Jonas Bondestam
Jonas Bondestam ('75)
FIN2:59:26
  
 PB
600Henrik JorgensenHenrik Jorgensen ('92)DEN2:59:32
  
 PB
610
Richard Mietz
Richard Mietz 
GER2:59:35
  
 PB
614
Egbert Fohry
Egbert Fohry 
GER2:59:38
  
 PB
693
Berno Peuker
Berno Peuker 
GER3:01:11
  
 PB
709Michael HansenMichael Hansen ('74)DEN3:01:41
  
 SB
766
Tobi Duncker
Tobi Duncker ('71)
GER3:03:34
  
 PB
814
Joerg Brunkhorst
Joerg Brunkhorst 
GER3:05:25
  
 PB
840
Ortwin Jaunich
Ortwin Jaunich 
GER3:06:18
  
 PB
841Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)DEN3:06:23
  
 SB
875Egon ThesbjergEgon Thesbjerg DEN3:07:24
  
 PB
878
Mario Bär
Mario Bär 
GER3:07:30
  
 PB
883Martin BakMartin Bak DEN3:07:48
  
 PB
953
Niklas Pakkasjärvi
Niklas Pakkasjärvi ('74)
FIN3:09:29
  
 PB
999
Andreas Bräutigam
Andreas Bräutigam 
GER3:10:24
  
 PB
1008Michael Blom VedelMichael Blom Vedel ('84)DEN3:10:45
  
 PB
1024
Werner Weber
Werner Weber 
GER3:11:09
  
 PB
1025
Frank Heitmann
Frank Heitmann 
GER3:11:10
  
 PB
1038
Johan Lundgren
Johan Lundgren ('59)
SWE3:11:44
  
 PB
1050
Juha Orte
Juha Orte ('68)
FIN3:11:59
  
 PB
1053
Florian Gerber
Florian Gerber 
GER3:12:01
  
 PB
1072
Rait Mererand
Rait Mererand ('78)
EST3:12:35
  
 SB
1103
Anders Lindquist
Anders Lindquist ('68)
SWE3:13:12
  
 PB
1119
Sebastian Hansen
Sebastian Hansen 
SWE3:13:35
  
 PB
1167Emil SpickerEmil Spicker DEN3:14:27
  
 PB
1570
Tuomas Hentilä
Tuomas Hentilä ('90)
FIN3:20:55
  
 PB
1734
Tuomas Teuri
Tuomas Teuri ('75)
FIN3:23:33
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tadu Teshome
Tadu Teshome ('01)
ETH2:23:53
  
 PB
2
Meseret Gola
Meseret Gola ('97)
ETH2:24:09
  
 PB
3
Meseret Belete
Meseret Belete ('99)
ETH2:24:25
  
 PB
4
Gudeta Bekelech
Gudeta Bekelech ('97)
ETH2:24:51
  
 PB
5
Jane Nyaboke
Jane Nyaboke ('02)
KEN2:25:32
  
 PB
6
Esther Kakuri
Esther Kakuri ('94)
KEN2:26:11
  
 PB
7
Tinet Gidey
Tinet Gidey ('89)
ETH2:29:28
  
 SB
8
Silvia Roldán
Silvia Roldán 
ESP2:46:51
  
 PB
9
Tabea Themann
Tabea Themann ('92)
GER2:49:48
  
 PB
10
Hanna Tempelhagen
Hanna Tempelhagen ('81)
GER2:52:58
  
 PB
11
Katharina Nüser
Katharina Nüser ('87)
GER2:53:22
  
 SB
12Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR2:53:24
  
 PB
13
Barbora Langer
Barbora Langer ('88)
CZE2:57:27
  
 SB
14
Hasna Bahom
Hasna Bahom ('78)
MAR2:58:06
  
 SB
15Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)DEN2:58:29
  
 PB
16Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)DEN2:58:47
  
 PB
17Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)DEN2:59:10
  
 PB
18Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)DEN2:59:10
  
 PB
19
Nerea Costal
Nerea Costal ('87)
ESP2:59:17
  
 PB
20
Natalia Winnicka
Natalia Winnicka ('91)
POL2:59:30
  
 PB
21
Anna Zajączkowska
Anna Zajączkowska ('93)
POL2:59:55
  
 SB
22
Nina Manso
Nina Manso 
ESP3:00:29
  
 PB
24
Saara Malinen
Saara Malinen ('88)
FIN3:03:00
  
 
31
Jana Treier
Jana Treier ('84)
EST3:06:55
  
 
38
Claudia Escalera Hernandez
Claudia Escalera Hernandez 
MEX3:09:09
  
 PB
41
Luisa Schraps
Luisa Schraps ('98)
GER3:11:21
  
 PB
56
Outi Poikonen
Outi Poikonen ('79)
FIN3:16:31
  
 PB
59Anne Sofie KornerupAnne Sofie Kornerup ('90)DEN3:17:20
  
 PB
78
Lydia Sommerfeld
Lydia Sommerfeld ('84)
GER3:21:34
  
 PB
86
Aleksandra Koschmieder
Aleksandra Koschmieder 
GER3:23:00
  
 PB
88
Frida Svanberg
Frida Svanberg ('80)
SWE3:23:34
  
 PB
129Hannah GoldringHannah Goldring ('70)DEN3:29:07
  
 PB
137
Veronika Bussewitz
Veronika Bussewitz 
GER3:30:00
  
 PB
142
Maria Alejandra Muñoz
Maria Alejandra Muñoz 
COL3:30:30
  
 PB
148
Betty Weiss
Betty Weiss 
GER3:31:14
  
 PB
163
Annela Yderberg
Annela Yderberg ('68)
SWE3:33:13
  
 PB
171Jane ReeJane Ree ('76)DEN3:33:35
  
 PB
174
Svenja Skell
Svenja Skell ('92)
GER3:33:51
  
 PB
187
Yana Strese
Yana Strese 
GER3:35:05
  
 PB
225Helle MarinussenHelle Marinussen DEN3:39:47
  
 PB
230Tessa SørensenTessa Sørensen DEN3:40:02
  
 PB
245
Päivi Salo
Päivi Salo ('80)
FIN3:41:57
  
 PB
272Dorthe Marie ChristiansenDorthe Marie Christiansen DEN3:44:12
  
 PB
284
Louise Andersson
Louise Andersson 
SWE3:44:53
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord