Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: Julklappsjakten 4‐5.12.2021 Inde
Friidrottens Hus

M 60 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE7.12
  
 PB
2
Josef Åberg
Josef Åberg ('91)
SWE7.21
  
 PB
3
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE7.24
  
 PB
4
Anthon Bokelund Singh
Anthon Bokelund Singh ('04)
SWE7.26
  
 PB
5
Viggo Andersson
Viggo Andersson ('04)
SWE7.32
  
 =PB
6
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE7.47
  
 PB
7
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE7.51
  
 PB
M 60 m extra    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE7.21
  
 
2
Josef Åberg
Josef Åberg ('91)
SWE7.30
  
 
3
Viggo Andersson
Viggo Andersson ('04)
SWE7.32
  
 PB
4
Anthon Bokelund Singh
Anthon Bokelund Singh ('04)
SWE7.46
  
 
5
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE7.54
  
 SB
M 400 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)DEN52.18
  
 PB
2Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN53.90
  
 SB
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)DEN1:00.57
  
 SB
M 1500 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Elias Ramhult
Elias Ramhult ('05)
SWE4:18.57
  
 PB
2
Love Ramhult
Love Ramhult ('03)
SWE4:24.67
  
 PB
3
Linus Alinder
Linus Alinder ('05)
SWE4:30.05
  
 PB
4
Fredrik Nybäck
Fredrik Nybäck ('70)
SWE4:31.50
  
 PB
5
Nils Askelund
Nils Askelund ('05)
SWE4:41.07
  
 PB
6
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE4:43.76
  
 PB
7
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE4:44.03
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE2.07
  
 PB
 
1.75 SB
  O
1.78 SB
  O
1.84 SB
  O
1.90 SB
  O
1.96 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.07 PB
 XO
2.10
XXX
M Stangspring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE5.10
  
 =PB
 
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
5.01
  O
5.10
  O
5.21
XXX
   
2Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)DEN3.80
  
 SB
 
3.80
 XO
4.00
XXX
      
3
Gustav Thyrman
Gustav Thyrman ('04)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
 
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXX
    
M Længdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE6.30
  
 PB
 
5.31 SB6.30 PB6.185.42  –  –  
2
Johannes Lundqvist
Johannes Lundqvist ('04)
SWE6.07
  
 PB
 
6.07 PB4.085.456.016.01  X  
3
Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai ('04)
SWE5.81
  
 PB
 
5.73 PB5.585.73 =PB5.685.685.81 PB  
4
Philip Karlsson
Philip Karlsson ('04)
SWE5.73
  
 SB
 
  X5.73 SB4.11  X  X  –  
M Trespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)DEN12.06
  
 PB
 
11.47 SB11.91 PB11.6912.06 PB11.75  X  
2Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN11.60
  
 SB
 
11.12 SB11.52 SB11.2611.08  X11.60 SB  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Jonas Ejderstedt
Jonas Ejderstedt ('76)
SWE13.45
  
 PB
 
12.15 PB13.45 PB10.2212.1111.3211.64  
2
Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz ('79)
SWE11.01
  
 PB
 
11.01 PB10.1510.9510.9710.1110.30  
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)DEN10.23
  
 PB
 
9.48 PB9.78 PB9.6710.23 PB9.629.51  
M 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE1:32.80
  
 
  Tristan Heno, Anthon Bokelund Singh, Lucas Lorentzon, Robin Turan
2
IFK Helsingborg 
IFK Helsingborg  
SWE1:45.50
  
 
  Jacob Carlsson, Linus Rosén, Tim Björk Schwabe, Jacob Rosberg
3
IFK Lund 
IFK Lund  
SWE1:45.91
  
 
  Melvin Preihs, Alfons Etroth, Kalel Mudingay, Isak Gamst
Ullevi FK 
Ullevi FK  
SWEDNF
  
 
  Viggo Andersson, Philip Karlsson, Johannes Lundqvist, Hugo Tilldal
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE1:35.69
  
 
  Hugo Kündig, Albin Edin, Tobias Hadzikostas, Jamil Benjamin
2
Ullevi FK 
Ullevi FK  
SWE1:38.77
  
 
  Shakeem Reid, Jonas Gustén, Marcus Johansson, Charlie Wolschon
3
IFK Helsingborg 
IFK Helsingborg  
SWE1:41.79
  
 
  Albin Sjöh, Viktor Vartia, David Eriksson, Adam Greszkiewicz
4
IFK Lund 
IFK Lund  
SWE1:51.03
  
 
  Julian Westberg Dolfe, Gustav Ågårdh, Elias Löndahl, Emil Wetterberg
K 60 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen ('03)
SWE8.31
  
 SB
2
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE8.42
  
 SB
3
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
4
Johanna Boström
Johanna Boström ('84)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
5
Sirin Ilknur
Sirin Ilknur ('03)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
6
Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel ('01)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN1:01.28
  
 SB
2
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE1:02.41
  
 SB
3Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)DEN1:03.95
  
 PB
4
Embla Riquelme
Embla Riquelme ('01)
SWE1:06.50
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Astrid Baunge
Astrid Baunge ('05)
SWE4:51.44
  
 SB
2
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson ('05)
SWE4:59.66
  
 PB
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)DEN5:08.83
  
 PB
4
Julia Wahlén
Julia Wahlén ('01)
SWE5:28.07
  
 PB
5Therese RasmussenTherese Rasmussen ('05)DEN5:42.77
  
 PB
6
Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé ('05)
SWE6:03.48
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE5.15
  
 SB
 
5.15 SB4.995.084.955.105.13  
2
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE4.98
  
 SB
 
4.98 SB4.77  –  –  –  –  
3
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE4.70
  
 SB
 
4.70 SB4.604.684.624.354.38  
4
Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel ('01)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB3.723.89 PB3.633.483.54  
K Trespring     
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
 
10.28 PB10.39 PB9.60  –  X10.23  
2
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE10.35
  
 SB
 
  X9.85 SB  X10.08 SB  X10.35 SB  
3
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
 
9.01 PB9.31 PB9.179.289.82 PB9.67  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 
SWE12.44
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X12.44 PB12.43  X  
2
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE12.10
  
 PB
 
  X12.06 PB11.3812.10 PB11.70  X  
3
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE11.06
  
 PB
 
9.87 PB10.51 PB  X11.06 PB10.35  X  
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE8.95
  
 SB
 
8.05 SB8.95 SB8.63  X  X8.79  
5Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)DEN7.37
  
 PB
 
7.37 PB  –  –  –  –  –  
6Olivia VilstrupOlivia Vilstrup ('04)DEN7.08
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB  –  –  –  –  –  
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE1:49.63
  
 
  Filippa Palmås, Tyra Rydén, Isabella Petrusic, Ivana Pekic
2
Ullevi FK 
Ullevi FK  
SWE1:49.75
  
 
  Helmi Hjortbäck, Nora Jolbäck, Ester Schenck, Elin Pettersson
3
IFK Helsingborg 
IFK Helsingborg  
SWE1:53.67
  
 
  Annie Torkéll, Elin Thor, Cèline Stjernfelt, Frida Andersson
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
IFK Helsingborg 
IFK Helsingborg  
SWE1:50.73
  
 
  Lovisa Nilsson, Evelin Varga, Isolde Boo, Maya Lilja
2
IK Orient 
IK Orient  
SWE1:53.46
  
 
  Ellen Schoug, Klara Håkansson, Nicole Hoffman, Elin Giebat
3
IFK Lund 
IFK Lund  
SWE1:55.61
  
 
  Inessa Hansen, Ebba Holgersson, Asta Hägglund, Alva Jeppsson
Finale C
4.12.
4.12.
1Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion  1:48.11
  
 
  Elin Lynge, Ida B. Nielsen, Signe B. Nielsen, Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
2
Hälle IF 
Hälle IF  
SWE1:49.69
  
 
  Embla Riquelme, Leonor Riquelme, Tilde Dahlberg, Nelly Elned
3
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:53.56
  
 
  Ella Hallin, Tilda Jildefjord, Ella Gianneschi, Annie Sjösten
D17 60 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.14
  
 
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
3
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
4
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE7.82
  
 
5
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE7.88
  
 
6
Elias Toth
Elias Toth ('05)
SWE7.88
  
 =PB
7
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE7.92
  
 PB
8
Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson ('05)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE7.56
q
  
 PB
2
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE7.85
q
  
 
3
Elias Toth
Elias Toth ('05)
SWE7.88
q
  
 PB
4
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE7.96
q
  
 PB
5
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.08
q
  
 PB
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE7.56
q
  
 PB
3
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE7.78
q
  
 PB
4
Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson ('05)
SWE7.94
q
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Elias Ramhult
Elias Ramhult ('05)
SWE53.68
  
 PB
2
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE55.83
  
 PB
3
Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson ('05)
SWE1:00.19
  
 PB
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE51.74
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE57.80
  
 PB
3
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE1:04.85
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
3
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE9.73
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
 
1.51 SB
  O
1.56 =PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.72 PB
  O
1.78 PB
  O
   
2
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.51 PB
  O
1.56 PB
  O
1.61 PB
 XO
1.65 PB
  O
1.69 PB
  O
1.72 PB
  O
1.75
XXX
 
3
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
 XO
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXX
  
4
Elias Johansson
Elias Johansson ('05)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.61
  O
1.65
 XO
1.69
XXX
  
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
4.10
  O
4.20
XXX
   
2
Jacob Tegnér
Jacob Tegnér ('05)
SWE3.70
  
 PB
 
3.50
 XO
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
XXX
    
3
Elliot Lindbom
Elliot Lindbom ('05)
SWE3.70
  
 PB
 
3.60
  O
3.70
XXO
3.80
XXX
     
4
Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede ('05)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
XXO
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
   
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Marcus Johansson
Marcus Johansson ('05)
SWE6.30
  
 PB
 
6.30 PB  X5.776.016.10  X  
2
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE6.01
  
 PB
 
  X6.01 PB  X  X  X  X  
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE5.93
  
 PB
 
5.91 PB5.93 PB5.925.83  X5.88  
4
Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander ('05)
SWE5.82
  
 PB
 
5.39 SB5.82 PB5.275.195.675.81  
5
Jonas Gustén
Jonas Gustén ('05)
SWE5.78
  
 SB
 
5.62 SB5.78 SB5.76  X5.685.55  
6
Wilmer Olsson
Wilmer Olsson ('05)
SWE5.46
  
 PB
 
5.38 PB5.245.40 PB5.255.46 PB  X  
7
Gavin Wastrell
Gavin Wastrell ('05)
SWE5.31
  
 PB
 
5.25 PB5.28 PB5.235.31 PB5.044.97  
8
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE5.24
  
 PB
 
4.94 SB5.24 PB5.035.22  X5.09  
9
Charlie Wolschon
Charlie Wolschon ('05)
USA5.19
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB4.494.92     
D17 Trespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE12.46
  
 SB
 
12.46 SB12.46 =SB12.3411.43  –  –  
2
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE11.06
  
 PB
 
10.67 PB10.83 PB10.94 PB  X  –11.06 PB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)DEN13.76
  
 PB
 
  X13.20 PB13.76 PB  X  X13.49  
1
Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander ('05)
SWE11.37
  
 PB
 
10.54 SB10.24  X10.56 SB11.37 PB10.72  
2
Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede ('05)
SWE10.50
  
 PB
 
10.03 PB  X10.36 PB8.6710.50 PB9.51  
3
Charlie Wolschon
Charlie Wolschon ('05)
USA9.73
  
 
 
9.59  X8.72  X9.739.44  
P17 60 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.18
  
 
2
Ellen Schoug
Ellen Schoug ('05)
SWE8.24
  
 =PB
3
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE8.27
  
 
4
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 
5Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.60
  
 
6
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.66
  
 
7
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE9.05
  
 
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.15
q
  
 SB
2
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE8.20
q
  
 PB
3
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.64
q
  
 SB
4
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE8.91
q
  
 PB
5
Helena Celik
Helena Celik ('05)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
6
Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd ('05)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ellen Schoug
Ellen Schoug ('05)
SWE8.24
q
  
 PB
2
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE8.42
q
  
 SB
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.56
q
  
 SB
4
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE8.93
q
  
 PB
5
Corinne Danielsson
Corinne Danielsson ('05)
SWE8.99
  
 SB
6
Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson ('05)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)DEN1:01.75
  
 PB
2
Leonor Riquelme
Leonor Riquelme ('05)
SWE1:06.68
  
 PB
3
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE1:09.16
  
 PB
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE1:09.94
  
 PB
2Therese RasmussenTherese Rasmussen ('05)DEN1:14.94
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Olivia Amberntsson
Olivia Amberntsson ('05)
SWE9.69
  
 PB
2
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
3
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE10.45
  
 PB
4Mathilde FoghMathilde Fogh ('05)DEN11.24
  
 PB
5
Anna Fixell
Anna Fixell ('05)
SWE11.28
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
XXX
   
2
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.28
  PP
1.41
 XO
1.46
  O
1.51
XXO
1.56
  O
1.60
XXX
  
3
Nicole Hoffman
Nicole Hoffman ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41 SB
  O
1.46 SB
  O
1.51 SB
XXO
1.56
XXX
    
4
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
P17 Stangspring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE2.80
  
 SB
 
2.70
 XO
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
     
2
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE2.40
  
 
 
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
XXX
    
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE5.02
  
 
 
  X5.024.934.90  X  X  
2
Leia Holm
Leia Holm ('05)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB  X4.692.234.56  X  
3
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE4.66
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.29 SB4.66 PB4.524.64  
4Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN4.63
  
 SB
 
4.61 SB4.364.474.504.604.63 SB  
5
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB4.49 PB4.404.204.58 PB4.13  
6
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE4.57
  
 PB
 
4.38 SB2.874.47 PB4.404.454.57 PB  
7
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE4.56
  
 SB
 
4.24 SB4.214.56 SB4.434.40  X  
8
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE4.40
  
 SB
 
4.37 SB4.354.40 SB  –  –  –  
9
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE4.19
  
 SB
 
3.58 SB3.89 SB4.19 SB     
10
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE4.17
  
 SB
 
3.01 SB4.15 SB4.17 SB     
11
Corinne Danielsson
Corinne Danielsson ('05)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB4.094.05     
12
Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson ('05)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
3.67 SB3.86 SB4.04 PB     
13
Isabelle Lind
Isabelle Lind ('05)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
 
  X3.94 PB3.70     
14
Engla Strand
Engla Strand ('05)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.63  X     
15
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE2.95
  
 SB
 
2.95 SB1.712.07     
P17 Trespring     
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson ('05)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
 
8.68 PB  X8.15  X8.82 PB9.07 PB  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE10.88
  
 
 
9.629.889.3810.8810.72  X  
2
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE10.73
  
 SB
 
9.80 SB10.67 SB10.73 SB  X  X  –  
3
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
 
9.21 SB8.849.40 SB10.12 PB10.109.90  
4
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE9.68
  
 
 
9.569.479.529.519.239.68  
5Mathilde FoghMathilde Fogh ('05)DEN8.15
  
 PB
 
8.15 PB  X  X  –  –  –  
Beatrice Pettersson
Beatrice Pettersson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D16 60 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.21
  
 PB
2
Kalel Mudingay
Kalel Mudingay ('06)
SWE7.21
  
 PB
3
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.25
  
 PB
4Daniel Kylmäluoma PedersenDaniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen ('06)DEN7.49
  
 PB
5Emil Ellersgaard KruseEmil Ellersgaard Kruse ('06)DEN7.60
  
 PB
6Thomas Sitm MadsenThomas Sitm Madsen ('06)DEN7.63
  
 =PB
7
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.68
  
 
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE7.53
q
  
 PB
2Daniel Kylmäluoma PedersenDaniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen ('06)DEN7.56
q
  
 PB
3
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE7.75
  
 =PB
4
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
5
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE7.83
  
 PB
6
Lukas Tallefors
Lukas Tallefors ('06)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
7
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE8.14
  
 PB
8
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.25
q
  
 PB
2
Kalel Mudingay
Kalel Mudingay ('06)
SWE7.32
q
  
 PB
3Emil Ellersgaard KruseEmil Ellersgaard Kruse ('06)DEN7.65
q
  
 PB
4
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.71
  
 SB
5
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
6
Vinton Landelius
Vinton Landelius ('06)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
Indledende 3
4.12.
4.12.
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.36
q
  
 PB
2Thomas Sitm MadsenThomas Sitm Madsen ('06)DEN7.63
q
  
 PB
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.64
q
  
 PB
4
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
5
Leo Echardt
Leo Echardt ('06)
SWE7.94
  
 
6
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
7
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
D16 400 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Leo Bergman
Leo Bergman ('06)
SWE52.88
  
 PB
2
Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz ('06)
SWE53.85
  
 PB
3
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE57.37
  
 PB
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE58.58
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE59.97
  
 PB
3
Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg ('06)
SWE1:00.25
  
 PB
Finale C
5.12.
5.12.
1
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE56.49
  
 PB
2
Albin Björk
Albin Björk ('06)
SWE59.31
  
 PB
3
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1:03.36
  
 PB
Finale D
5.12.
5.12.
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE56.11
  
 PB
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE57.14
  
 PB
3
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE58.38
  
 PB
D16 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
2
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
3
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE9.39
  
 
4
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
5
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
6
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE10.09
  
 PB
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE8.63
q
  
 PB
2
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE8.76
q
  
 PB
3
Gustav Ågårdh
Gustav Ågårdh ('06)
SWE10.12
q
  
 PB
4
Lukas Tallefors
Lukas Tallefors ('06)
SWE10.65
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE9.28
q
  
 PB
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE9.35
q
  
 PB
3
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE9.85
q
  
 PB
4
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE10.09
q
  
 PB
5
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE10.29
q
  
 PB
D16 Højdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1Daniel Kylmäluoma PedersenDaniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen ('06)DEN1.90
  
 PB
 
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
 XO
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
 XO
1.90
  O
1.93
XXX
       
2
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE1.81
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
XXX
       
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXO
1.75
XXO
1.78
XXO
1.81
XXX
 
4
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.56 SB
  O
1.61 SB
  O
1.65 PB
 XO
1.69 PB
 XO
1.72 PB
  O
1.75
XXP
  
5
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
 XO
1.75
XXX
5
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
 XO
1.75
XXX
 
7
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.45 =PB
  O
1.51 PB
  O
1.56 PB
  O
1.61 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.69
XXX
  
7
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXX
  
9
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
 
1.45 PB
 XO
1.51 PB
  O
1.56 PB
XXO
1.61
XXX
    
10
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
10
Gustav Ågårdh
Gustav Ågårdh ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.38 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.51 PB
  O
1.56
XXX
    
D16 Stangspring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXO
4.00
 XO
4.10
XXX
 
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
 
3.40
  O
3.50
  O
3.60
 XO
3.70
 XO
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXX
  
3
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
 XO
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
 XO
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
      
4
Gustav Ågårdh
Gustav Ågårdh ('06)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXX
  
5
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
 XO
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
     
D16 Længdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE6.10
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB5.90 PB5.836.10 PB6.035.84  
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE6.04
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB5.576.04 PB5.75  X6.02  
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE5.73
  
 PB
 
5.47 PB5.48 PB5.54 PB5.63 PB5.73 PB5.38  
4
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE5.52
  
 PB
 
5.14 PB5.52 PB5.165.255.055.34  
5
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE5.50
  
 PB
 
5.43 PB5.45 PB5.425.50 PB5.475.46  
6
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE5.33
  
 PB
 
5.33 PB5.185.145.083.414.05  
7Emil Ellersgaard KruseEmil Ellersgaard Kruse ('06)DEN5.27
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB4.934.834.464.995.03  
8
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB5.05 PB  X4.965.08 PB4.90  
9
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE5.05
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB4.91 PB5.05 PB     
10
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB4.68 PB4.87 PB     
11Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)DEN4.80
  
 SB
 
4.56 SB4.504.80 SB     
12
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE4.75
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB4.68 PB4.75 PB     
13
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB4.70 PB4.33     
14
Oscar Carlsson
Oscar Carlsson ('06)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
 
4.56 PB4.354.40     
15
Julian Westberg Dolfe
Julian Westberg Dolfe ('06)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.474.00 PB     
D16 Trespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE12.95
  
 PB
 
  X12.09 PB  X12.44 PB11.6312.95 PB  
2
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE12.38
  
 PB
 
11.85 PB11.90 PB11.6111.8611.90 =PB12.38 PB  
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE12.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X12.02 PB11.6811.9110.98  
4
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE11.87
  
 PB
 
11.45 PB11.3511.87 PB11.4011.38  X  
5
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE11.67
  
 PB
 
  X11.24 PB11.35 PB11.62 PB11.67 PB  X  
6Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)DEN11.41
  
 PB
 
10.98 PB11.23 PB  X11.1511.1811.41 PB  
7Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)DEN11.11
  
 SB
 
11.03 SB  X11.11 SB  –  –  –  
8
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE10.91
  
 PB
 
10.75 PB10.91 PB10.6210.7410.6410.83  
9
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
 
10.38 PB10.2910.04  –  –  –  
10
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
 
10.34 PB10.14  X  –  –  –  
11
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
 
8.50 SB9.79 PB10.12 PB  –  –  –  
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE10.84
  
 PB
 
10.18 PB10.40 PB10.67 PB9.6410.84 PB10.58  
2
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
 
9.23 PB9.72 PB10.06 PB10.56 PB10.4310.35  
3
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
 
9.43 PB10.26 PB10.31 PB10.2610.40 PB9.80  
4Emil Ellersgaard KruseEmil Ellersgaard Kruse ('06)DEN9.72
  
 PB
 
9.01 PB8.959.10 PB  X9.18 PB9.72 PB  
5
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
 
8.28 PB9.06 PB9.10 PB9.20 PB9.51 PB9.01  
6
Gustav Ågårdh
Gustav Ågårdh ('06)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
 
8.67 PB8.368.74 PB8.77 PB8.558.16  
7
Julian Westberg Dolfe
Julian Westberg Dolfe ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
 
8.50 PB8.128.64 PB  X8.24  X  
8
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
 
8.02 PB7.137.297.75  X7.33  
P16 60 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN7.95
  
 PB
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN8.31
  
 PB
3
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.34
  
 
4
Tuva-Stina Roth
Tuva-Stina Roth ('06)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
5
Ida Kristiansson
Ida Kristiansson ('06)
SWE8.46
  
 
6
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.50
  
 =PB
7
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 
8
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.59
  
 
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 
2
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE8.60
  
 
3
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.61
  
 
4
Linnéa Odéhn
Linnéa Odéhn ('06)
SWE8.61
  
 
5
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE8.66
  
 
6
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.67
  
 
7
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE8.77
  
 
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN8.33
q
  
 PB
2
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE8.52
q
  
 
3
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.62
q
  
 SB
4
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE8.63
q
  
 PB
5
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE8.79
  
 SB
6Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)DEN9.33
  
 PB
7Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)DEN10.63
  
 SB
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN7.96
q
  
 PB
2
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.32
q
  
 PB
3
Linnéa Odéhn
Linnéa Odéhn ('06)
SWE8.58
q
  
 SB
4
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
5Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)DEN9.34
  
 PB
6
Isabelle Colliander
Isabelle Colliander ('06)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
Indledende 3
5.12.
5.12.
1
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.49
q
  
 PB
2
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.50
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.54
q
  
 PB
4
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
5
Elsa Heyden
Elsa Heyden ('06)
SWE8.66
q
  
 PB
6
Agnes Sörestad
Agnes Sörestad ('06)
SWE9.27
  
 SB
7Adriana ThorhaugeAdriana Thorhauge ('06)DEN10.02
  
 PB
Indledende 4
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ida Kristiansson
Ida Kristiansson ('06)
SWE8.43
q
  
 PB
2
Tuva-Stina Roth
Tuva-Stina Roth ('06)
SWE8.43
q
  
 PB
3
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE8.50
q
  
 SB
4
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE8.70
q
  
 PB
5Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN8.89
  
 PB
6
Stina Lindblad
Stina Lindblad ('06)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
7
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 SB
P16 400 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE58.15
  
 PB
2
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE1:01.60
  
 PB
3
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE1:03.21
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Odéhn
Linnéa Odéhn ('06)
SWE1:08.83
  
 PB
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Tuva-Stina Roth
Tuva-Stina Roth ('06)
SWE1:03.66
  
 PB
2
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE1:03.73
  
 PB
3
Tilda Jildefjord
Tilda Jildefjord ('06)
SWE1:05.60
  
 PB
4
Agnes Sörestad
Agnes Sörestad ('06)
SWE1:05.68
  
 PB
P16 1500 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE4:48.14
  
 PB
2
Elsa Tagesson
Elsa Tagesson ('06)
SWE4:57.69
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Emanuelsson
Lovisa Emanuelsson ('06)
SWE5:18.36
  
 PB
4
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE5:24.86
  
 PB
5
Beata Wrigstad
Beata Wrigstad ('06)
SWE5:33.27
  
 PB
6
Marika Östfahl
Marika Östfahl ('06)
SWE5:41.94
  
 PB
7
Tilda Olsson Kåår
Tilda Olsson Kåår ('06)
SWE6:01.24
  
 PB
P16 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)DEN9.05
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN9.51
  
 PB
4
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
5
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
6
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
7Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)DEN10.06
  
 
8
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE10.57
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.49
q
  
 PB
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN9.61
q
  
 PB
3
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE9.67
q
  
 PB
4Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)DEN10.04
q
  
 PB
5
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.15
q
  
 PB
6
Emelia Bengtsson
Emelia Bengtsson ('06)
SWE10.62
  
 PB
7
Isabelle Colliander
Isabelle Colliander ('06)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
8
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE12.37
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)DEN9.12
q
  
 PB
2
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE9.81
q
  
 PB
3
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE10.44
q
  
 PB
4
Ida Kristiansson
Ida Kristiansson ('06)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
5
Stella Önander
Stella Önander ('06)
SWE10.60
  
 PB
6
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE12.74
  
 PB
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
P16 Højdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson ('06)
SWE1.67
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.64
  O
1.67
 XO
1.69
XXX
2
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE1.67
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.64
  O
1.67
XXO
1.69
XXX
  
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE1.64
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
XXX
    
4
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.46 PB
  O
1.51 PB
  O
1.56
XXX
  
4
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
   
6Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)DEN1.51
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
6Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN1.51
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
  
8
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
  
9
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.28 SB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.41 PB
 XO
1.46
XXX
    
10
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.28 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.41 PB
XXO
1.46
XXX
    
11
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
XXX
     
12
Stella Önander
Stella Önander ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.28 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
      
P16 Stangspring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)DEN3.30
  
 SB
 
2.90
  O
3.10
  O
3.30
 XO
3.50
XXX
    
2
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
 
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
 XO
2.70
  O
2.80
XXX
   
3Isabella ScherwinIsabella Scherwin ('06)DEN2.60
  
 SB
 
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
XXX
    
4
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 =PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
XXO
2.20
XXX
   
P16 Længdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
 
5.31 PB2.625.025.045.54 PB5.35  
2
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE5.30
  
 PB
 
4.73 SB4.715.30 PB  X5.04  X  
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN5.08
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB  X4.78 PB4.775.08 PB  X  
4Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN4.93
  
 PB
 
4.86 PB4.93 PB  X4.73  X  X  
5
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.82 PB3.21  X2.672.59  
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE4.80
  
 PB
 
4.63 SB4.524.80 PB4.67  X4.68  
7
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE4.74
  
 SB
 
4.71 SB4.614.344.72 SB4.614.74 SB  
8
Stella Önander
Stella Önander ('06)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
  X4.65 PB4.574.67 PB  X4.72 PB  
9
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE4.58
  
 SB
 
4.58 SB  X  X     
10
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE4.57
  
 PB
 
4.57 PB4.554.38     
11
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE4.49
  
 
 
4.494.434.42     
12
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE4.49
  
 SB
 
4.49 SB4.334.27     
13
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE4.48
  
 SB
 
4.41 SB4.48 SB4.48 =SB     
14
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB4.36 PB4.28     
15Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN4.35
  
 =PB
 
2.99 SB4.11 SB4.35 =PB     
16
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE4.32
  
 
 
4.184.324.07     
17
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE4.31
  
 
 
4.234.314.27     
18
Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson ('06)
SWE4.31
  
 SB
 
4.04 SB4.31 SB3.92     
19
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
3.73 SB4.28 PB4.07     
20
Agnes Sörestad
Agnes Sörestad ('06)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB4.003.85     
21Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)DEN4.23
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.23 PB4.10     
22
Elsa Heyden
Elsa Heyden ('06)
SWE4.23
  
 
 
4.23  X  X     
23
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE4.07
  
 SB
 
4.02 SB4.07 SB3.87     
24
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('06)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
4.00  X3.85     
25
Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman ('06)
SWE3.94
  
 SB
 
  X3.94 SB2.48     
26
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.83 PB3.89 PB     
27
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB  X2.60     
28
Stina Lindblad
Stina Lindblad ('06)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
 
3.59 SB3.68 SB3.77 PB     
29
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.45  –     
30
Sabrina El Khattabi
Sabrina El Khattabi ('06)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB3.64 PB  X     
31
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.413.53 PB     
32Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)DEN3.52
  
 SB
 
3.40 SB3.52 SB3.21     
P16 Trespring     
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE11.35
  
 PB
 
11.07 PB11.24 PB11.35 PB9.8611.0811.05  
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN10.76
  
 PB
 
10.65 PB10.76 PB  X10.43  –  –  
3
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
 
10.31 PB  X10.53 PB  –10.3310.55 PB  
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN10.17
  
 PB
 
10.04 PB  X  X10.17 PB  X  –  
5
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE9.63
  
 
 
9.389.639.48  –  –  –  
6
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
 
9.53 PB9.449.209.15  –  –  
7
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
 
9.01 SB9.10 SB9.33 PB  X9.249.27  
8
Tuva-Stina Roth
Tuva-Stina Roth ('06)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
 
9.02 PB8.858.80  –  –8.54  
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE12.70
  
 PB
 
11.24 PB  X11.60 PB12.15 PB12.70 PB  –  
2
Anna Askencrantz
Anna Askencrantz ('06)
SWE12.00
  
 PB
 
11.33 SB10.8711.41 SB  X12.00 PB  X  
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)DEN11.70
  
 PB
 
11.62 PB11.4811.5911.70 PB10.69  X  
4
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE10.42
  
 
 
10.2610.42  X  X10.21  X  
5
Tilia Olsson
Tilia Olsson ('06)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
 
9.23 PB8.169.129.009.42 PB8.86  
6
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.39
  
 SB
 
8.68 SB8.94 SB9.25 SB8.04  X9.39 SB  
7Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)DEN9.14
  
 PB
 
8.83 PB9.14 PB  X7.988.00  X  
8
Moa Knutsson
Moa Knutsson ('06)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
 
7.42 PB8.17 PB  –  –  –  –  
9
Stella Önander
Stella Önander ('06)
SWE8.16
  
 
 
7.688.167.83     
10
Moa Persson
Moa Persson ('06)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
 
6.66 PB8.06 PB  X     
11
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE7.86
  
 PB
 
6.96 PB7.48 PB7.86 PB     
12Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN7.85
  
 PB
 
7.14 SB7.51 PB7.85 PB     
13
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE7.76
  
 PB
 
7.09 PB7.76 PB7.62     
14
Ida-Karin Johansson
Ida-Karin Johansson ('06)
SWE6.83
  
 PB
 
6.83 PB6.465.81     
15Adriana ThorhaugeAdriana Thorhauge ('06)DEN3.28
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB3.13  X     
D15 60 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE7.28
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR7.37
  
 PB
3
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE7.61
  
 
4
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.62
  
 PB
5
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE7.64
  
 PB
6
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE7.67
  
 =PB
7
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE7.76
  
 
8
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE7.91
  
 
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE7.83
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
3
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE7.98
  
 PB
4
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE8.00
  
 =PB
5
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE8.01
  
 
6
Viktor Holm
Viktor Holm ('07)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
7
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.05
  
 
8
Bruno Schön
Bruno Schön ('07)
SWE8.11
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE7.56
q
  
 =PB
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE7.71
q
  
 PB
3
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE7.94
q
  
 
4
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE7.99
q
  
 PB
5
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
6
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
7
Casper Nilsson Holmgren
Casper Nilsson Holmgren ('07)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
8Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN8.49
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.63
q
  
 PB
2
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE7.67
q
  
 PB
3
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE7.69
q
  
 PB
4
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE7.88
q
  
 
5
Viktor Holm
Viktor Holm ('07)
SWE8.03
q
  
 PB
6
Bruno Schön
Bruno Schön ('07)
SWE8.09
q
  
 PB
7
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE8.19
  
 
8
Erik Håkansson
Erik Håkansson ('07)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
Indledende 3
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE7.32
q
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE8.00
q
  
 
3
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE8.16
  
 
4
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
5
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
6
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
7
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
8Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN8.63
  
 PB
Indledende 4
4.12.
4.12.
1
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR7.56
q
  
 
2
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE7.95
q
  
 PB
3
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE8.00
q
  
 PB
4
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.04
q
  
 
5Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)DEN8.29
  
 PB
6
Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson ('07)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
7
Oliver Braunias
Oliver Braunias ('07)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
8
Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren ('07)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE23.19
  
 PB
2
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE24.64
  
 PB
3
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR24.91
  
 
4
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE25.45
  
 
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE24.40
  
 PB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE25.12
  
 PB
3
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE25.67
  
 
4
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE26.15
  
 PB
Finale C
5.12.
5.12.
1
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE25.87
  
 PB
2
Elias Eliasson
Elias Eliasson ('07)
SWE26.38
  
 PB
3
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE26.68
  
 
4
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE27.54
  
 
Finale D
5.12.
5.12.
1
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE26.34
  
 PB
2
Casper Nilsson Holmgren
Casper Nilsson Holmgren ('07)
SWE27.50
  
 PB
3
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE27.58
  
 PB
4
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE27.88
  
 PB
Finale E
5.12.
5.12.
1
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE27.14
  
 PB
2
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE27.43
  
 PB
3
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE27.88
  
 PB
4
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE28.29
  
 PB
Finale F
5.12.
5.12.
1
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE25.72
  
 PB
2
Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson ('07)
SWE27.33
  
 PB
3Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN28.36
  
 PB
4
Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren ('07)
SWE29.37
  
 PB
5.12.
5.12.
1
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE25.80
  
 PB
2
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE25.84
  
 PB
3Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN27.24
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson ('07)
SWE2:54.78
  
 PB
2
Axel Olsson
Axel Olsson ('07)
SWE2:55.94
  
 PB
3
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE2:58.38
  
 PB
4
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE3:03.70
  
 PB
5
Olof Sundin
Olof Sundin ('07)
SWE3:07.42
  
 PB
6
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE3:12.28
  
 PB
7
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE3:12.31
  
 PB
8
Noah Hedenblom
Noah Hedenblom ('07)
SWE3:14.72
  
 PB
9
Calle Wärn
Calle Wärn ('07)
SWE3:16.50
  
 PB
10Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN3:19.32
  
 PB
11
Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren ('07)
SWE3:29.49
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR8.63
  
 PB
3
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.73
  
 
4
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
5
Viktor Holm
Viktor Holm ('07)
SWE9.34
  
 
6
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE9.49
  
 PB
7
Ove Hagström
Ove Hagström ('07)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
8
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE10.31
  
 
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE8.64
q
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR8.79
q
  
 PB
3
Viktor Holm
Viktor Holm ('07)
SWE9.32
q
  
 PB
4
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE10.27
  
 PB
5
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
6
Casper Nilsson Holmgren
Casper Nilsson Holmgren ('07)
SWE10.71
  
 PB
7
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE11.08
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.72
q
  
 PB
2
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE9.09
q
  
 PB
3
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE9.71
q
  
 PB
4
Ove Hagström
Ove Hagström ('07)
SWE9.89
q
  
 PB
5
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE10.19
q
  
 PB
6Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN11.04
  
 PB
Oliver Braunias
Oliver Braunias ('07)
SWE DNF
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE1.81
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.71
  O
1.73
  O
1.75
  O
1.77
  O
1.79
 XO
1.81
  O
1.83
XXX
   
1
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE1.81
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
 XO
1.71
  O
1.73
  O
1.75
  O
1.77
  O
1.79
  O
1.81
  O
1.83
XXX
    
3
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE1.75
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  0
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.71
 XO
1.73
XXO
1.75
 XO
1.77
XXX
      
4
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
XXO
1.71
XXX
5
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE1.66
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.63
XXO
1.66
 XO
1.69
XXX
 
6
Loke Nilsson
Loke Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.63
  O
1.66
XXX
 
7
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
XXX
    
8
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.60
 XO
1.63
XXO
1.66
XXX
 
9
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
  O
1.60
XXO
1.63
XXX
   
10
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
11
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
XXX
    
12
Ove Hagström
Ove Hagström ('07)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
 XO
1.51
XXX
     
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
 XO
3.90
  O
4.02
XXX
 
2Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)DEN3.40
  
 PB
 
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.50
XXX
3
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE3.20
  
 PB
 
2.80
  O
2.90
 XO
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
 XO
3.30
XXX
  
4
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
 
2.25
¨P
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
XXX
       
5
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
 
2.25 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.80
XXX
  
6
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE2.60
  
 
 
2.50
  O
2.60
 XO
2.70
XXX
     
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR6.16
  
 PB
 
5.405.155.675.97  X6.16 PB  
2
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE6.02
  
 PB
 
6.00 PB5.855.885.806.02 PB  X  
3
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE5.92
  
 PB
 
5.67 PB5.77 PB5.90 PB5.705.875.92 PB  
4
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE5.66
  
 PB
 
5.275.095.66 PB5.185.535.47  
5
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE5.62
  
 PB
 
5.335.47 PB5.465.49 PB5.62 PB5.58  
6
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE5.58
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.165.38 PB5.345.58 PB  
7
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE5.43
  
 PB
 
5.14 PB5.43 PB5.255.315.225.38  
8
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE5.40
  
 PB
 
5.32 PB5.215.15  X5.40 PB5.22  
9
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE5.11
  
 PB
 
5.11 PB2.385.00     
10
Erik Håkansson
Erik Håkansson ('07)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
 
  X5.06 PB4.75     
11
Viktor Holm
Viktor Holm ('07)
SWE5.05
  
 PB
 
4.89 SB  X5.05 PB     
12
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE5.00
  
 
 
5.005.00  X     
13
Casper Nilsson Holmgren
Casper Nilsson Holmgren ('07)
SWE4.97
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB4.97 PB4.91     
14
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE4.95
  
 
 
3.534.804.95     
15
Bruno Schön
Bruno Schön ('07)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
 
4.87 PB4.774.79     
16Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)DEN4.62
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.62 PB  –     
17
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE4.60
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB4.60 PB2.32     
18
Noah Hedenblom
Noah Hedenblom ('07)
SWE4.58
  
 
 
4.474.544.58     
19
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB  X4.58 PB     
20
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE4.45
  
 
 
  X4.114.45     
21Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN4.44
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.334.40     
22
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
 
  X4.42 PB  X     
23Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN4.25
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB4.05 PB4.25 PB     
24
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
  X4.10 PB2.06     
25
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
1.94 PB3.86 PB4.08 PB     
D15 Trespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE12.93
  
 PB
 
12.21 PB12.1512.35 PB12.3112.93 PB12.86  
2
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE11.63
  
 PB
 
10.61  X11.0810.8711.27 PB11.63 PB  
3
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE11.54
  
 PB
 
10.96 PB11.25 PB11.1510.6611.32 PB11.54 PB  
4
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR11.50
  
 PB
 
11.18 PB11.43 PB11.3711.48 PB  –11.50 PB  
5
Erik Håkansson
Erik Håkansson ('07)
SWE11.32
  
 PB
 
  X10.97 PB  X11.08 PB  X11.32 PB  
6
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE11.05
  
 PB
 
  X10.68 PB  X  X10.68 =PB11.05 PB  
7
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE10.94
  
 PB
 
10.40 PB10.53 PB10.80 PB10.66  –10.94 PB  
8
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
 
9.55 PB9.87 PB9.36  X9.28  –  
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  –  –  –  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE13.76
  
 PB
 
12.74 PB12.55  X12.4013.49 PB13.76 PB  
2
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson ('07)
SWE12.15
  
 PB
 
11.67 PB12.15 PB10.9011.4010.4111.90  
3
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE11.57
  
 PB
 
10.36 PB11.15 PB11.57 PB10.5711.47  –  
4
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE11.53
  
 
 
  X  X11.53  X  X  X  
5Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)DEN11.26
  
 PB
 
10.58 PB10.63 PB11.02 PB11.26 PB10.5210.61  
6
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE10.48
  
 
 
10.339.879.8310.4810.3910.42  
7
William Falkenström
William Falkenström ('07)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
 
10.08 PB10.17 PB9.919.46  X10.20 PB  
8
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
 
10.15 PB9.739.239.789.89  X  
9
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE9.89
  
 
 
9.89  X  X     
10Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN9.66
  
 PB
 
8.60 PB9.66 PB8.99     
11
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
 
7.66 PB7.306.87     
D15 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:40.46
  
 
  Alfred Danerud, Ture Hjortbäck, William Svensson, Nils Amundin
2
Mölndals AIK 
Mölndals AIK  
SWE1:46.78
  
 
  David Blixt, Tage Sköld, Hugo Persson, Oskar Andersson
P15 60 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
2
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
3
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE8.25
  
 
4
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.27
  
 
5
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.36
  
 =PB
6
Caroline Wanhainen
Caroline Wanhainen ('07)
SWE8.40
  
 
7
Beate Pott
Beate Pott ('07)
SWE8.46
  
 
8
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
2
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
3
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
4Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)DEN8.51
  
 PB
5
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE8.54
  
 
6
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE8.57
  
 
7
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE8.62
  
 
8
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.63
  
 
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.18
q
  
 
2
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE8.25
q
  
 PB
3
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE8.58
q
  
 SB
4
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
5
Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson ('07)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
6
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE11.14
  
 PB
7Laura Kongsholm RanderisLaura Kongsholm Randeris ('07)DEN11.33
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.36
q
  
 PB
2
Caroline Wanhainen
Caroline Wanhainen ('07)
SWE8.44
q
  
 
3
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE8.55
q
  
 PB
4Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN8.74
  
 PB
5
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
6
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
7
Isabella Bengtsson
Isabella Bengtsson ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
8
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('07)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
Indledende 3
5.12.
5.12.
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE8.05
q
  
 PB
2
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
3
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
4
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE8.84
  
 
5
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
6
Veronica Lopez
Veronica Lopez ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
7
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
8
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE9.51
  
 
Indledende 4
5.12.
5.12.
1
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE8.21
q
  
 PB
2
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE8.46
q
  
 =PB
3Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN8.91
  
 PB
4
Evelina Larsson
Evelina Larsson ('07)
SWE8.91
  
 SB
5
Nadja Ahnoff
Nadja Ahnoff ('07)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
6
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
7
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE9.32
  
 
8
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
Indledende 5
5.12.
5.12.
1
Beate Pott
Beate Pott ('07)
SWE8.36
q
  
 SB
2Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)DEN8.52
q
  
 PB
3
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
4
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
5
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
7
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
Indledende 6
5.12.
5.12.
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.51
q
  
 =PB
2
Maja Ingvarsson
Maja Ingvarsson ('07)
SWE8.67
  
 
3
Ida Henricsson
Ida Henricsson ('07)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
4
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
5
Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson ('07)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Nisslert
Lovisa Nisslert ('07)
SWE9.35
  
 PB
7
Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten ('07)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
Indledende 7
5.12.
5.12.
1
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE8.47
q
  
 PB
2
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE8.50
q
  
 SB
3
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
4
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE8.82
  
 SB
5
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
6
Tuva Sköld
Tuva Sköld ('07)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
7
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('07)
SWE9.40
  
 
8
Thea Randström
Thea Randström ('07)
SWE9.40
  
 
Indledende 8
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE8.35
q
  
 
2Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)DEN8.68
  
 PB
3
Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg ('07)
SWE8.77
  
 
4
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE8.85
  
 
5Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN9.25
  
 PB
6
Linn Blomé
Linn Blomé ('07)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
7
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE26.65
  
 PB
2
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE26.76
  
 PB
3
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE27.51
  
 PB
4
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE27.78
  
 PB
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Beate Pott
Beate Pott ('07)
SWE27.56
  
 PB
2
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE27.59
  
 PB
3
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE28.39
  
 
4
Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg ('07)
SWE28.88
  
 PB
Finale C
4.12.
4.12.
1
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE28.30
  
 PB
2
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE28.30
  
 PB
3
Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson ('07)
SWE29.04
  
 PB
4
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE29.32
  
 SB
Finale D
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE28.19
  
 PB
2
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall ('07)
SWE28.75
  
 PB
3
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE28.77
  
 PB
4Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN29.64
  
 PB
Finale E
4.12.
4.12.
1
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE28.63
  
 PB
2
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE28.88
  
 PB
3
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE29.96
  
 SB
4
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström ('07)
SWE32.42
  
 SB
Finale F
4.12.
4.12.
1
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE27.79
  
 PB
2
Märta Rhodin
Märta Rhodin ('07)
SWE28.72
  
 PB
3
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE29.57
  
 PB
4
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE30.00
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1
Agnes Knauer
Agnes Knauer ('07)
SWE28.70
  
 PB
2
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE28.78
  
 PB
3
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE29.34
  
 PB
4
Evelina Larsson
Evelina Larsson ('07)
SWE31.02
  
 SB
4.12.
4.12.
1
Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson ('07)
SWE30.85
  
 PB
2
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('07)
SWE30.96
  
 PB
3
Thea Randström
Thea Randström ('07)
SWE31.11
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE30.62
  
 PB
2
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE30.67
  
 PB
3
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE30.77
  
 PB
4Nanna HøgstrupNanna Høgstrup ('07)DEN31.10
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN29.81
  
 PB
2
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE32.04
  
 PB
3
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE33.84
  
 PB
4
Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten ('07)
SWE34.57
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)DEN29.46
  
 PB
2
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE29.52
  
 PB
3
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE31.15
  
 PB
4Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN31.60
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)DEN28.18
  
 PB
2
Felicia Månesjö
Felicia Månesjö ('07)
SWE28.53
  
 PB
3
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE31.18
  
 PB
4.12.
4.12.
1
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE29.42
  
 
2
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE30.35
  
 PB
3
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE32.71
  
 PB
4Laura Kongsholm RanderisLaura Kongsholm Randeris ('07)DEN38.46
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Ella Pettersson
Ella Pettersson ('07)
SWE3:08.10
  
 PB
2
Agnes Knauer
Agnes Knauer ('07)
SWE3:08.44
  
 PB
3
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström ('07)
SWE3:09.56
  
 PB
4
Elsa Svantesson
Elsa Svantesson ('07)
SWE3:13.45
  
 PB
5Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN3:14.34
  
 PB
6
Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson ('07)
SWE3:15.77
  
 PB
7
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE3:26.74
  
 
8
Stina Orsander
Stina Orsander ('07)
SWE3:30.82
  
 
9
Siri Provci
Siri Provci ('07)
SWE3:40.03
  
 
10Simone FrostSimone Frost ('07)DEN3:51.00
  
 PB
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE3:08.16
  
 PB
2
Felicia Månesjö
Felicia Månesjö ('07)
SWE3:22.94
  
 PB
3
Rebecka Björklund
Rebecka Björklund ('07)
SWE3:41.69
  
 PB
4
Tuva Sköld
Tuva Sköld ('07)
SWE3:47.89
  
 PB
5Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN3:48.50
  
 PB
6
Isabella Bengtsson
Isabella Bengtsson ('07)
SWE3:53.12
  
 PB
7
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE3:53.25
  
 PB
8
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE3:55.39
  
 PB
9
Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten ('07)
SWE4:00.76
  
 PB
10
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('07)
SWE4:05.46
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
2
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
3
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
4
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
5
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
6
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
7
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.97
  
 
8
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE10.33
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE9.75
q
  
 PB
2
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
3
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
4
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE10.64
  
 
5
Lily Stigberg
Lily Stigberg ('07)
SWE11.89
  
 PB
6
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE11.98
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE9.26
q
  
 PB
2
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE9.57
q
  
 PB
3
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE9.79
q
  
 PB
4
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE9.93
  
 PB
5
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
6
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall ('07)
SWE12.40
  
 PB
Indledende 3
4.12.
4.12.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE9.32
q
  
 
2
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE9.71
q
  
 PB
3
Isolde Boo
Isolde Boo ('07)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
4Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN10.34
  
 PB
5
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE10.53
  
 
6
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE11.06
  
 PB
7
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE12.29
  
 PB
Indledende 4
4.12.
4.12.
1
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE9.24
q
  
 PB
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.92
q
  
 PB
3
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE10.29
  
 PB
4
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE10.61
  
 PB
5Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)DEN10.62
  
 PB
6
Beate Pott
Beate Pott ('07)
SWE10.75
  
 PB
7
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE10.76
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE1.64
  
 PB
 
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.60
  O
1.62
 XO
1.64
  O
1.66
XXX
      
2Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)DEN1.62
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.60
 XO
1.62
  O
1.64
XXX
      
3
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.60
  O
1.62
XXX
 
4
Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.60
 XO
1.62
XXX
 
5
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46 PB
  O
1.51 PB
XXO
1.55 PB
 XO
1.58 PB
  O
1.60
XXX
6
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
XXO
1.60
XXX
  
7
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 SB
 
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
 XO
1.58
XXO
1.60
XXX
 
8
Selma Springfors
Selma Springfors ('07)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.55
XXO
1.58
XXX
 
9
Alice Jangemyr
Alice Jangemyr ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.36 SB
  O
1.41 SB
  O
1.46 PB
  O
1.51 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
  
10
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
   
11
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
   
12
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXO
1.51
XXX
  
13
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.23 SB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.36 PB
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.46
XXX
   
13
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
13
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
   
13
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.46
XXX
    
17
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
XXX
    
17
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
XXX
    
19
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
 XO
1.36
  O
1.41
XXX
    
20
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
 XO
1.41
XXX
    
21
Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
XXP
     
21
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
XXX
     
21
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
XXX
      
24
Melanija Simic
Melanija Simic ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.23 PB
XXO
1.30 PB
XXO
1.36
XXX
     
25Nanna HøgstrupNanna Høgstrup ('07)DEN1.23
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
       
Simone FrostSimone Frost ('07)DEN NH
  
 
 
1.23
XXX
       
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
 
2.50
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
XXO
3.10
  O
3.20
XXX
 
2Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)DEN3.00
  
 =PB
 
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
 XO
2.90
 XO
3.00
  O
3.10
XXX
  
3
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE2.60
  
 =PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
  O
2.60
XXO
2.70
XXX
   
4
Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom ('07)
SWE2.40
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
 XO
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
XXX
 
5
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE2.30
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
XXO
2.40
XXX
   
6
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
     
Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)DEN NH
  
 
 
1.80
XXX
       
Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn ('07)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.10
XXX
       
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE5.38
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB5.135.175.095.235.38 PB  
2
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE5.21
  
 PB
 
4.784.615.09 PB3.59  X5.21 PB  
3
Beate Pott
Beate Pott ('07)
SWE5.08
  
 =PB
 
5.08 =PB4.964.965.024.934.87  
4Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)DEN4.92
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB  X4.724.76  X4.92 PB  
5
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE4.82
  
 
 
  X4.80  X  X4.824.82  
6
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB4.734.514.81 PB  X  X  
7
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE4.76
  
 
 
4.764.704.764.554.684.52  
8
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB4.70 PB  –  –  –  –  
9
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB4.60 PB4.63 PB     
10
Maja Ingvarsson
Maja Ingvarsson ('07)
SWE4.60
  
 
 
  X4.584.60     
11
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
 
4.454.55 PB  X     
12
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE4.52
  
 PB
 
4.52 PB4.374.43     
13
Caroline Wanhainen
Caroline Wanhainen ('07)
SWE4.52
  
 
 
4.354.404.52     
14
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.384.38     
15
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
 
  X4.50 PB  X     
16
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
 
  X4.264.45 PB     
17Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN4.43
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB4.43 PB4.43 =PB     
18
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
 
3.96 PB4.24 PB4.43 PB     
19
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
4.38 PB4.33  X     
20
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 
 
4.284.184.38     
21
Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson ('07)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.324.36 PB     
22
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE4.29
  
 
 
  X3.384.29     
23
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB4.24 PB4.27 PB     
24
Evelina Larsson
Evelina Larsson ('07)
SWE4.20
  
 SB
 
4.14 SB4.20 SB3.99     
25
Ida Henricsson
Ida Henricsson ('07)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
 
3.81 PB4.01 PB4.19 PB     
26
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB3.81  X     
27
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE4.14
  
 SB
 
4.09 SB4.084.14 SB     
28
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB4.024.02     
29
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE4.11
  
 
 
4.084.024.11     
30
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.863.37     
31
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE4.05
  
 
 
  X  X4.05     
32
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
3.773.974.03     
33
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE4.03
  
 =PB
 
4.03 =PB3.893.86     
34
Thea Randström
Thea Randström ('07)
SWE3.72
  
 
 
3.72  X3.57     
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.68 PB4.48     
2
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB4.17 PB4.28 PB     
3
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
4.25 PB3.873.48     
4
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
 
3.79 PB4.15 PB4.22 PB     
5
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB4.09 PB4.21 PB     
6
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB4.01 =PB4.20 PB     
7
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB3.92 PB4.19 PB     
8
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB4.18 PB  –     
9
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB4.01 PB4.17 PB     
10
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE4.14
  
 SB
 
4.00 SB3.994.14 SB     
11
Nadja Ahnoff
Nadja Ahnoff ('07)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB4.10 PB4.10 =PB     
12
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB4.05 PB3.94     
13Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.92  X     
14
Lily Stigberg
Lily Stigberg ('07)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB  X3.91 PB     
15
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE3.85
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB  X3.74     
16Thea VadThea Vad ('07)DEN3.75
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.353.75 PB     
17
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
  X3.71 PB3.69     
18
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('07)
SWE3.70
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB3.493.42     
19
Ellen Paulsson
Ellen Paulsson ('07)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.543.52     
20
Linn Blomé
Linn Blomé ('07)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
  X3.473.68 PB     
21
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.463.28     
22
Veronica Lopez
Veronica Lopez ('07)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.63 PB3.50     
23
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
3.293.533.35     
24
Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin ('07)
SWE3.48
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB3.48 PB3.18     
25
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE3.45
  
 
 
3.193.233.45     
26
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE3.44
  
 PB
 
  X3.44 PB3.30     
27Laura Kongsholm RanderisLaura Kongsholm Randeris ('07)DEN2.59
  
 PB
 
1.77 PB1.94 PB2.59 PB     
28
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE2.27
  
 
 
2.222.272.05     
Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom ('07)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  –  –     
P15 Trespring     
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Emmie Wedin
Emmie Wedin ('07)
SWE11.41
  
 PB
 
10.66 PB10.82 PB10.79  X  X11.41 PB  
2
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE11.04
  
 PB
 
10.66 PB11.04 PB10.8110.63  X10.71  
3
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE10.88
  
 PB
 
9.79 PB9.85 PB10.88 PB  X  X10.68  
4
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE10.80
  
 PB
 
10.52 PB10.62 PB10.77 PB10.6610.80 PB  X  
5
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE10.37
  
 PB
 
  X10.07 PB  X10.37 PB10.0710.33  
6
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE10.35
  
 
 
9.969.7810.0410.0210.1210.35  
7
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE10.34
  
 
 
10.34  X10.009.749.93  X  
8Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN10.16
  
 PB
 
9.93 PB  X9.3810.16 PB9.649.61  
9
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
 
  X9.91 PB9.74     
10
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
 
9.439.74 PB9.87 PB     
11
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE9.53
  
 =PB
 
9.46 SB9.299.53 =PB     
12
Tilde Norrbrand
Tilde Norrbrand ('07)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
 
  X9.52 PB  X     
13
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
 
9.23 PB9.41 PB9.03     
14
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE9.37
  
 
 
9.109.379.22     
15
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
 
9.36 PB9.299.27     
16
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
 
9.34 PB8.719.08     
17
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström ('07)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
 
9.33 PB9.119.14     
18
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
 
9.23 PB8.929.10     
19
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
 
9.08 PB8.949.16 PB     
20
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
 
9.06 PB9.13 PB9.06     
21
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE8.88
  
 
 
8.358.388.88     
22
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE8.87
  
 
 
8.777.648.87     
23
Evelina Larsson
Evelina Larsson ('07)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
 
  X8.77 PB  X     
24
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE8.61
  
 
 
8.538.188.61     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE10.61
  
 PB
 
9.77  X9.4110.28 PB  X10.61 PB  
2
Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg ('07)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
 
10.42 PB10.0610.1610.53 PB10.4410.22  
3
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
 
10.53 PB9.1110.229.228.88  X  
4
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE10.29
  
 =PB
 
9.6610.29 =PB10.029.779.309.38  
5
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
 
8.16 PB9.29 PB10.08 PB9.479.499.97  
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
 
9.469.108.8710.06 PB9.919.72  
7
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
 
9.89 PB9.229.369.409.299.66  
8
Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin ('07)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
 
8.90 PB9.13 PB9.83 PB  X  X9.53  
9
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
 
8.188.619.21 PB     
10
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.12
  
 
 
9.12  X9.09     
11
Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger ('07)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
 
7.82 PB8.47 PB8.71 PB     
12
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
 
8.54 PB8.147.44     
13
Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson ('07)
SWE8.40
  
 =PB
 
  X  X8.40 =PB     
14
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
 
6.63 SB8.36 PB7.27     
15
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB7.96 PB8.09 PB     
16
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
 
7.25 SB7.65 SB8.07 PB     
17
Lovisa Nisslert
Lovisa Nisslert ('07)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
 
7.94 PB8.02 PB7.14     
18
Siri Borg
Siri Borg ('07)
SWE7.90
  
 PB
 
7.90 PB7.807.14     
19
Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel ('07)
SWE7.65
  
 
 
7.567.657.46     
20
Thea Randström
Thea Randström ('07)
SWE7.55
  
 
 
7.557.317.25     
21
Evelina Larsson
Evelina Larsson ('07)
SWE7.48
  
 SB
 
7.48 SB7.307.00     
22
Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow ('07)
SWE7.30
  
 PB
 
7.30 PB6.937.20     
23
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE7.28
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB6.827.28 PB     
24
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE7.20
  
 PB
 
6.29 PB7.18 PB7.20 PB     
25
Ella Flodman
Ella Flodman ('07)
SWE7.08
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB6.356.08     
26Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)DEN6.72
  
 PB
 
6.71 PB6.72 PB6.51     
27Laura Kongsholm RanderisLaura Kongsholm Randeris ('07)DEN4.76
  
 PB
 
  X4.67 PB4.76 PB     
28
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE3.70
  
 
 
3.673.703.29     
P15 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Malmö AI 
Malmö AI  
SWE1:50.78
  
 
  Saga Falck, Maja Ingvarsson, Bella Gisel, Moa Wirstedt
2
Turebergs FK 
Turebergs FK  
SWE1:52.45
  
 
  Emmie Wedin, Tilde Norrbrand, Ida Bonow, Beate Pott
3
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:53.11
  
 
  Alice Boström Holmberg, Ingrid Levin, Hilda Rydén, Alice Berggren
4
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE2:01.10
  
 
  Ebba Gustavsson, Alma Stenberg, Vera Undin Cederberg, Freya Skog
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE1:54.12
  
 
  Blessing Ezennaya, Vera Thiringer Coster, Vera Nordwall, Ebba Holmén
2
F Stenungsunds FI 
F Stenungsunds FI  
SWE1:55.00
  
 
  Nicolina Sinclair, Julia Alexandersson, Inez Brocker, Ellen Perman
3
IFK Helsingborg 
IFK Helsingborg  
SWE2:01.35
  
 
  Nadia Lindborg, Freja Lundin, Tova Lundin, Ellen Birgander
4Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion  2:04.71
  
 
  Agata Eva Jancewicz, Therese Karmisholt, Julie Mørk Christensen, Laura Juul Lassen
Finale C
4.12.
4.12.
1
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE1:56.90
  
 
  Alva Sandgren, Smilla Fermskog, Anna Daniels, Thea Rönnmark
2
Malmö AI 
Malmö AI  
SWE2:01.02
  
 
  Elvira Skouras, Saga Siorholm, Tilda Räftegård, Ebba Mohlin
3
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE2:08.73
  
 
  Isabella Siering, Alice Lindblad, Frida Karlsson, Nike Emanuelsson
Finale D
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ullevi FK 
Ullevi FK  
SWE1:53.17
  
 
  Mary Harwood, Bella Wennbom, Johanna Gustén, Elsa Heyden
2
IK Lerum FI 
IK Lerum FI  
SWE2:12.50
  
 
  Ariel Sundberg, Ida Lindstrand, Isabella Haegermark, Ida Ryttberg
3
IFK Göteborg 
IFK Göteborg  
SWE2:12.87
  
 
  Paulina Pappi, Linnea Holmén, Felicia Thorén, Ellen Bäckman
D14 60 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE7.37
  
 PB
2
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
3
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
4Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN8.22
  
 
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE8.50
  
 
6
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE8.53
  
 
7
Oscar Rosenberg
Oscar Rosenberg ('08)
SWE8.64
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE7.89
q
  
 PB
2
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE7.96
q
  
 PB
3
Axel Moberg
Axel Moberg ('08)
SWE8.16
q
  
 PB
4Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN8.20
q
  
 PB
5
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE8.47
q
  
 PB
6
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
7Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN9.17
  
 
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE7.62
q
  
 
2
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE8.58
q
  
 
3
Oscar Rosenberg
Oscar Rosenberg ('08)
SWE8.62
q
  
 
4Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN8.63
  
 PB
5
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
6Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08)DEN9.49
  
 PB
7
Linus Weihard
Linus Weihard ('08)
SWE9.57
  
 
D14 200 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE24.23
  
 PB
2
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE24.99
  
 PB
3
Johannes Aspman
Johannes Aspman ('08)
SWE27.04
  
 PB
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE27.91
  
 PB
2
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE29.22
  
 PB
3
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE30.71
  
 PB
Finale C
4.12.
4.12.
1
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE29.47
  
 PB
2
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE30.60
  
 PB
3
David Bengtsson
David Bengtsson ('08)
SWE31.66
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Simon Rydén
Simon Rydén ('08)
SWE3:10.80
  
 
2
Linus Framme
Linus Framme ('08)
SWE3:15.90
  
 PB
3Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN3:16.73
  
 PB
4
Hubert Amberntsson
Hubert Amberntsson ('08)
SWE3:18.03
  
 PB
5Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN3:18.35
  
 PB
6
Victor Falk
Victor Falk ('08)
SWE3:34.39
  
 PB
7
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE3:41.25
  
 PB
8
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE3:47.07
  
 PB
D14 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
2
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
3
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE9.69
  
 PB
4
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.18
  
 
5
Johannes Aspman
Johannes Aspman ('08)
SWE10.32
  
 PB
6
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE10.95
  
 PB
7
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE11.78
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE1.73
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
  O
1.61
  O
1.63
  O
1.65
  O
1.67
  O
1.69 =PB
  O
1.71 PB
XXO
1.73 PB
  O
1.75
XXX
     
2
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE1.71
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
  O
1.61
  O
1.63
  O
1.65
  O
1.67
  O
1.69
  O
1.71
XXO
1.73
XXX
      
3
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE1.67
  
 =PB
 
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
 XO
1.61
  O
1.63
  O
1.65
 XO
1.67
  O
1.69
XXX
4
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
 
1.46
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
 XO
1.61
  O
1.63
  O
1.65
XXX
5
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE1.59
  
 PB
 
1.46
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
 XO
1.61
XXX
  
6
Jonathan Thorin
Jonathan Thorin ('08)
SWE1.53
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
 XO
1.56
XXX
  
7
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.28
  O
1.35
 XO
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.50
XXX
  
8
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
      
9
Oscar Rosenberg
Oscar Rosenberg ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.28 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.41 PB
XXO
1.46
XXX
   
10
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
XXX
    
11Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN1.28
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.28
 XO
1.35
XXX
     
D14 Stangspring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
 
2.25
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
 XO
3.00
  O
3.10
XXX
       
2
Jonathan Thorin
Jonathan Thorin ('08)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
 
2.25
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXX
  
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE5.86
  
 PB
 
5.48 PB5.86 PB5.68  –5.76  X  
2
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE5.69
  
 PB
 
5.65 PB5.69 PB4.425.495.60  X  
3
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE5.68
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.355.62 PB5.68 PB5.495.56  
4
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE5.56
  
 =PB
 
5.195.455.56 =PB5.155.44  X  
5
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE4.85
  
 
 
4.734.74  X  X  X4.85  
6Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN4.83
  
 PB
 
4.83 PB4.784.694.484.42  X  
7
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE4.74
  
 
 
  X4.574.51  X4.744.63  
8
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.23
  
 
 
4.233.834.163.714.124.12  
9
Jonathan Thorin
Jonathan Thorin ('08)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB  X4.20 PB     
10
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB3.964.15 PB     
11Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN4.06
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB4.03 PB4.06 PB     
12
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE3.87
  
 
 
3.553.872.71     
13Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN3.80
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.80 PB3.77     
14
Viggo Sjöström
Viggo Sjöström ('08)
SWE3.56
  
 
 
3.503.523.56     
D14 Trespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE11.77
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.93 PB11.60 PB11.77 PB11.51  
2
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.48
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X10.48  
3
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
 
9.44 PB9.139.53 PB10.10 PB10.14 PB10.28 PB  
4
Hubert Amberntsson
Hubert Amberntsson ('08)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
 
10.18 PB9.519.799.8510.07  –  
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
 
9.34 PB9.45 PB9.399.60 PB9.459.57  
6
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE8.99
  
 
 
8.688.48  X8.238.328.99  
7
Viggo Sjöström
Viggo Sjöström ('08)
SWE8.23
  
 PB
 
8.23 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)DEN11.11
  
 PB
 
11.11 PB10.8510.4910.3210.0810.62  
2
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
 
8.99 PB9.73 PB10.20 PB9.7110.179.54  
3
Jonathan Thorin
Jonathan Thorin ('08)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
 
8.82 PB8.537.22  X  X8.88 PB  
4Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN8.88
  
 PB
 
  X8.09 PB8.62 PB8.79 PB8.718.88 PB  
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE8.35
  
 
 
7.547.937.588.35  X8.08  
6Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08)DEN8.04
  
 PB
 
7.47 PB8.03 PB7.398.04 PB7.557.58  
7
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE7.91
  
 
 
7.637.697.417.917.747.80  
8Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN7.10
  
 PB
 
7.05 PB6.407.10 PB6.966.756.55  
9
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE6.73
  
 PB
 
6.39 PB6.206.73 PB     
10Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN6.37
  
 PB
 
6.30 PB5.556.37 PB     
11
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE6.27
  
 PB
 
6.27 PB  X  X     
P14 60 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg ('08)
SWE8.14
  
 PB
2
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE8.25
  
 =PB
3Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)DEN8.26
  
 
4
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
5Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN8.42
  
 
6
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
7
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE8.51
  
 
8
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE8.62
  
 
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ida Ekengren
Ida Ekengren ('08)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
2
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE8.64
  
 
3Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)DEN8.72
  
 
4
Josefine Johansson
Josefine Johansson ('08)
SWE8.73
  
 
5
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE8.75
  
 
6
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE8.80
  
 
7
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE8.83
  
 
8
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.89
  
 
Indledende heats5.12.
Indledende 1
5.12.
5.12.
1
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE8.59
q
  
 
2
Ida Ekengren
Ida Ekengren ('08)
SWE8.61
q
  
 PB
3
Josefine Johansson
Josefine Johansson ('08)
SWE8.70
q
  
 PB
4
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
5
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE9.22
  
 
6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
7
Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors ('08)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.12.
5.12.
1Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN8.41
q
  
 PB
2
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE8.46
q
  
 PB
3
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE8.62
q
  
 PB
4
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE8.66
q
  
 
5
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE8.79
q
  
 PB
6
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
7
Stina Essberg
Stina Essberg ('08)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
8
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
Indledende 3
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE8.27
q
  
 
2
Elvira Halldén Thulander
Elvira Halldén Thulander ('08)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
3
Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo ('08)
SWE9.32
  
 =PB
4Julie Mørk ChristensenJulie Mørk Christensen ('08)DEN9.53
  
 PB
5
Matilda Johansson
Matilda Johansson ('08)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
6
Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth ('08)
SWE9.89
  
 
7Sara EngelbredtSara Engelbredt ('08)DEN10.33
  
 PB
Indledende 4
5.12.
5.12.
1
Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg ('08)
SWE8.19
q
  
 PB
2
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE8.45
q
  
 PB
3
Matilda Litzell
Matilda Litzell ('08)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
4
Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist ('08)
SWE9.05
  
 
5
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
6
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
7
Tuva Isaksson
Tuva Isaksson ('08)
SWE9.56
  
 
8Mathilde Brydebøl KlostergaardMathilde Brydebøl Klostergaard ('08)DEN9.73
  
 PB
Indledende 5
5.12.
5.12.
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)DEN8.17
q
  
 PB
2
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE8.70
q
  
 
3Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)DEN8.71
q
  
 PB
4
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE9.35
  
 PB
5
Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt ('08)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
6
Moa Svensson
Moa Svensson ('08)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
7Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)DEN9.70
  
 PB
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 6
5.12.
5.12.
1
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE8.31
q
  
 PB
2
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
3
Linn Coster
Linn Coster ('08)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
4
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
5
Amelie Luther
Amelie Luther ('08)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
6
Matilda Lindén
Matilda Lindén ('08)
SWE9.37
  
 SB
7
Lovisa Kågebäck
Lovisa Kågebäck ('08)
SWE9.48
  
 
8Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)DEN9.50
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE28.24
  
 PB
2
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE30.93
  
 PB
3Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)DEN31.60
  
 PB
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN28.95
  
 PB
2
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('08)
SWE31.60
  
 PB
3Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)DEN31.91
  
 PB
4
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE32.03
  
 PB
Finale C
5.12.
5.12.
1
Linn Coster
Linn Coster ('08)
SWE30.37
  
 PB
2Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)DEN31.64
  
 PB
3
Alexandra Allvin
Alexandra Allvin ('08)
SWE32.01
  
 PB
4
Stella Bengtsson
Stella Bengtsson ('08)
SWE33.21
  
 
Finale D
5.12.
5.12.
1
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE26.75
  
 PB
2
Nellie Sturesson
Nellie Sturesson ('08)
SWE27.34
  
 PB
3
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE28.48
  
 
4
Ida Ekengren
Ida Ekengren ('08)
SWE28.79
  
 
Finale E
5.12.
5.12.
1
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE28.71
  
 
2
Leonie Algurén
Leonie Algurén ('08)
SWE28.91
  
 PB
3
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE29.17
  
 PB
Finale F
5.12.
5.12.
1
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE28.39
  
 PB
2
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE28.85
  
 PB
3
Denise Steene
Denise Steene ('08)
SWE29.48
  
 PB
4
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE29.53
  
 PB
5.12.
5.12.
1
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE29.31
  
 PB
2
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE31.38
  
 
3
Agnes Ramhult
Agnes Ramhult ('08)
SWE31.45
  
 SB
4
Stina Essberg
Stina Essberg ('08)
SWE31.76
  
 
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE30.49
  
 PB
2
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE31.02
  
 PB
3
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE32.24
  
 
4
Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth ('08)
SWE32.64
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE3:23.38
  
 PB
2
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE3:24.99
  
 PB
3
Leonie Algurén
Leonie Algurén ('08)
SWE3:28.36
  
 PB
4
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE3:28.59
  
 PB
5
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE3:30.33
  
 PB
6
Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth ('08)
SWE3:32.11
  
 PB
7Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)DEN3:36.77
  
 PB
Finale B
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE3:33.63
  
 PB
2
Tilda Myrehag
Tilda Myrehag ('08)
SWE3:42.63
  
 PB
3
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE3:43.51
  
 PB
4
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE3:44.06
  
 PB
5Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)DEN3:46.38
  
 PB
6
Cecilia Fredriksson
Cecilia Fredriksson ('08)
SWE3:48.94
  
 PB
P14 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
2
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE9.92
  
 
3
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
4
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
5
Selma Adler
Selma Adler ('08)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
6
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
7
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE10.43
  
 
8Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN10.50
  
 
Indledende heats4.12.
Indledende 1
4.12.
4.12.
1
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE10.40
q
  
 
2
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE10.56
q
  
 PB
3
Selma Adler
Selma Adler ('08)
SWE10.65
q
  
 PB
4
Matilda Lindén
Matilda Lindén ('08)
SWE11.33
  
 PB
5
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE11.40
  
 PB
6Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)DEN11.80
  
 PB
Indledende 2
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE9.61
q
  
 PB
2
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE10.44
q
  
 
3
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
4
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE11.21
  
 
5Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)DEN11.72
  
 PB
6
Stina Essberg
Stina Essberg ('08)
SWE11.81
  
 
7
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE11.86
  
 PB
Indledende 3
4.12.
4.12.
1
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE10.11
q
  
 PB
2
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE10.17
q
  
 
3Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN10.34
q
  
 PB
4
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE11.09
  
 PB
5
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE11.61
  
 PB
6
Matilda Johansson
Matilda Johansson ('08)
SWE12.06
  
 PB
7
Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé ('08)
SWE12.07
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE1.57
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.54
  O
1.57
 XO
1.61
XXX
 
2
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
 
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.54
 XO
1.57
XXX
 
3
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.54
XXO
1.57
XXX
4
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.54
XXX
  
5
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXO
1.54
XXX
 
6
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.22 PB
  O
1.29 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
  
6
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
   
8
Matilda Lindén
Matilda Lindén ('08)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
  
9
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE1.45
  
 
 
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
10
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
11
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.22 PB
  O
1.29 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
11
Elsa Skager
Elsa Skager ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.22 SB
  O
1.29 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
13
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
14
Ebba Olsson
Ebba Olsson ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
    
15
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
 XO
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
    
16
Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
    
17
Emma Sparredal
Emma Sparredal ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
XXX
    
18Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN1.29
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.29
  O
1.35
XXX
     
P14 Stangspring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Elsa Skager
Elsa Skager ('08)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80 =PB
XXO
2.90 PB
XXO
3.00
XXX
 
2
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE2.80
  
 
 
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXO
2.90
XXX
   
3Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)DEN2.50
  
 PB
 
2.20
 XO
2.30
  O
2.40 =PB
  O
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
   
4Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)DEN2.40
  
 =PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
XXX
   
5
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE2.00
  
 =PB
 
1.80
 XO
1.90
  O
2.00
 XO
2.10
XXX
    
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE5.24
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB  X5.24 PB  X4.884.92  
2
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE5.19
  
 PB
 
5.06 PB4.945.024.845.035.19 PB  
3
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE4.94
  
 
 
4.904.804.864.644.614.94  
4
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB4.624.341.944.524.42  
5
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.074.134.57 PB4.464.68 PB  
6
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
 
4.364.264.56 PB4.424.394.36  
7
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE4.46
  
 
 
4.353.994.024.234.234.46  
8
Leonie Algurén
Leonie Algurén ('08)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
3.984.24 PB4.32 PB4.284.144.16  
9
Matilda Lindén
Matilda Lindén ('08)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB4.003.76     
10
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE4.16
  
 
 
4.164.023.99     
11
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE4.16
  
 
 
4.16  X3.73     
12
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB4.15 PB2.48     
13
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE4.12
  
 
 
4.124.094.09     
14
Josefine Johansson
Josefine Johansson ('08)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB4.033.73     
15Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)DEN4.01
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB4.01 PB2.84     
16Julie Mørk ChristensenJulie Mørk Christensen ('08)DEN3.93
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.93 PB3.92     
17
Denise Steene
Denise Steene ('08)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB3.78 =PB3.51     
18
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE3.74
  
 
 
3.543.503.74     
Finale B
5.12.
5.12.
1
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB4.134.28 PB     
2
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.25 PB4.16     
3Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)DEN4.24
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB3.983.98     
4
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
 
3.934.23 PB4.01     
5Iris Fink AmitIris Fink Amit ('08)DEN4.17
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB4.17 PB3.98     
6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB  X4.08 PB     
7Alma Lylloff QvortrupAlma Lylloff Qvortrup ('08)DEN3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.713.67     
8
Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors ('08)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
3.373.61 PB3.95 PB     
9
Lovisa Kågebäck
Lovisa Kågebäck ('08)
SWE3.86
  
 
 
3.663.863.64     
10
Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist ('08)
SWE3.84
  
 
 
3.763.843.75     
11
Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt ('08)
SWE3.76
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.76 PB3.59     
12
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
 
3.45 =PB3.61 PB  X     
13Therese KarmisholtTherese Karmisholt ('08)DEN3.58
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.223.33     
14Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)DEN3.56
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB  X3.56 PB     
15
Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth ('08)
SWE3.54
  
 PB
 
3.54 PB3.393.50     
16
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE3.52
  
 PB
 
2.913.45 PB3.52 PB     
17
Amelie Luther
Amelie Luther ('08)
SWE3.43
  
 
 
2.633.123.43     
18
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.35 PB3.37 PB     
19
Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson ('08)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
2.673.30 PB3.18     
20Mathilde Brydebøl KlostergaardMathilde Brydebøl Klostergaard ('08)DEN3.27
  
 PB
 
3.08 PB3.27 PB2.98     
21
Elvira Halldén Thulander
Elvira Halldén Thulander ('08)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB3.26 PB3.20     
22
Ida Nyman
Ida Nyman ('08)
SWE3.17
  
 
 
3.173.093.12     
23
Cecilia Fredriksson
Cecilia Fredriksson ('08)
SWE2.97
  
 PB
 
  X2.61 PB2.97 PB     
24Carla O'SheaCarla O'Shea ('08)DEN2.82
  
 PB
 
2.69 PB2.82 PB2.65     
25
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE2.16
  
 
 
  X2.142.16     
P14 Trespring     
Inde 4.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.12.
1
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE10.84
  
 PB
 
10.34 PB10.44 PB10.3210.0810.84 PB10.55  
2
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE10.68
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.24 PB10.68 PB9.77  X  
3Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)DEN10.35
  
 PB
 
10.19 PB10.22 PB9.719.9410.25 PB10.35 PB  
4
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
 
  X9.70 PB9.499.71 PB9.479.90 PB  
5
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB9.71 PB  X9.89 PB9.249.30  
6
Josefine Johansson
Josefine Johansson ('08)
SWE9.49
  
 PB
 
9.17 PB8.918.989.40 PB9.49 PB  X  
7
Matilda Lindén
Matilda Lindén ('08)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
 
9.25 PB8.889.229.43 PB9.379.47 PB  
8
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE9.15
  
 
 
8.988.859.158.628.779.05  
9
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
 
8.80 PB9.04 PB9.01     
10Alma Lylloff QvortrupAlma Lylloff Qvortrup ('08)DEN8.89
  
 PB
 
8.89 PB8.648.84     
11
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
 
8.75 PB8.388.78 PB     
12Iris Fink AmitIris Fink Amit ('08)DEN8.78
  
 PB
 
8.72 PB8.528.78 PB     
13
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson ('08)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
 
8.45 PB  X8.34     
14
Emma Sparredal
Emma Sparredal ('08)
SWE8.35
  
 
 
8.358.30  X     
15
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE8.10
  
 
 
7.937.638.10     
16Mathilde Brydebøl KlostergaardMathilde Brydebøl Klostergaard ('08)DEN7.09
  
 PB
 
  X6.75 PB7.09 PB     
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  –     
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 5.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.12.
1
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE11.57
  
 PB
 
11.0310.7310.9311.1311.1511.57 PB  
2
Alma Olsson
Alma Olsson ('08)
SWE11.33
  
 PB
 
10.14 PB9.749.6110.74 PB10.90 PB11.33 PB  
3
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE10.78
  
 
 
10.2810.5510.789.9910.4610.01  
4
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE10.02
  
 
 
9.538.979.409.44