M 60 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Gore Paul Gore | USA | 6.80 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Deron Dudley Deron Dudley | USA | 6.84 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jean Benjamin Boni Jean Benjamin Boni | USA | 7.01 | PB | |||||||||||
M 300 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Diamantae Griffin Diamantae Griffin ('99) | 99 | USA | 33.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alejandro Perlaza Alejandro Perlaza ('94) | 94 | COL | 33.87 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Gore Paul Gore | USA | 34.27 | PB | |||||||||||
Christian Lyon Christian Lyon ('98) | 98 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Finale C 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Donald McClinton Donald McClinton ('98) | 98 | USA | 34.29 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Rose Michael Rose | USA | 34.63 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brendan Pitcher Brendan Pitcher | USA | 2:29.48 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Schulties Isaiah Schulties | USA | 2:29.70 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Tyler Modrzejewski Tyler Modrzejewski | USA | 2:29.84 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Ludwick Gabriel Ludwick ('02) | 02 | POR | 2:30.01 | PB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Conor Murphy Conor Murphy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 8:16.92 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Hunter Jacob Hunter | 00 | USA | 8:18.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johnny Rogers Johnny Rogers | USA | 8:21.38 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Lorenzo Botter Lorenzo Botter | 00 | ITA | 8:43.28 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | John Barstow John Barstow | USA | 8:46.40 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Kyler Koning Kyler Koning | USA | 8:52.02 | PB | |||||||||||
Rohann Asfaw Rohann Asfaw ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Johnson Derek Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:12.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ka'eo Kruse Ka'eo Kruse | USA | 14:25.15 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jackson Braddock Jackson Braddock | USA | 14:40.46 | PB | |||||||||||
Justin Wachtel Justin Wachtel ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Rohann Asfaw Rohann Asfaw ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Lawrence Felix Lawrence ('01) | 01 | DMA | 8.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Luke Anderson Luke Anderson | USA | 8.38 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Terris Burton Terris Burton | 00 | USA | 8.46 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Grob Tyler Grob ('91) | 91 | USA | 8.71 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Lawrence Felix Lawrence ('01) | 01 | DMA | 8.09 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Terris Burton Terris Burton | 00 | USA | 8.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Luke Anderson Luke Anderson | USA | 8.47 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Willis Gabriel Willis | USA | 2.10 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kennedy Sauder Kennedy Sauder ('03) | 03 | USA | 2.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Janes Anders Janes | USA | 4.60 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luke Lombardi Luke Lombardi | USA | 4.45 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter Flack Hunter Flack | USA | 4.45 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Quinten Clay Quinten Clay | USA | 7.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis | USA | 7.35 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremiah McCants Jeremiah McCants | USA | 14.44 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Torrey Deal Torrey Deal | USA | 14.44 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Larry Coaxum Larry Coaxum | 00 | USA | 14.27 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis | USA | 13.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Mitchell Kyle Mitchell ('98) | 98 | JAM | 18.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chris Van Niekerk Chris Van Niekerk | 00 | RSA | 17.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | José Miguel Ballivian José Miguel Ballivian ('97) | 97 | CHI | 17.44 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sam Mastro Sam Mastro | USA | 15.39 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tyler Grob Tyler Grob ('91) | 91 | USA | 12.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Syvkamp Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Bryan Anthony Bryan ('01) | 01 | USA | 4961 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Wendt Zach Wendt | USA | 4946 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Bolden Leah Bolden | 00 | USA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Dae'nitra Hester Dae'nitra Hester ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.86 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Dawson Alicia Dawson | USA | 8.00 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Bolden Leah Bolden | 00 | USA | 7.70 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Aniella Delafosse Aniella Delafosse ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dae'nitra Hester Dae'nitra Hester ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.91 | PB | ||||||||||
K 300 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dae'nitra Hester Dae'nitra Hester ('03) | 03 | USA | 40.42 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nimeesha Coleman Nimeesha Coleman ('02) | 02 | USA | 58.49 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Taylor Arthur Taylor Arthur | USA | 58.52 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Meredith Engle Meredith Engle | USA | 2:23.08 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Bowser Naomi Bowser | USA | 2:52.37 | PB | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:22.82 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Véronica Boire Véronica Boire ('02) | 02 | CAN | 9:34.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Taylor Jones Taylor Jones | USA | 9:53.75 | PB | |||||||||||
Sophie Atkinson Sophie Atkinson ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Calli Doan Calli Doan | USA | 16:12.91 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98) | 98 | DEN | 16:35.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Margot Appleton Margot Appleton ('02) | 02 | USA | 16:49.45 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Hostetler Anna Hostetler | USA | 17:00.23 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Helena Mei Lindsay Helena Mei Lindsay | JPN | 17:01.24 | SB | |||||||||||
Adelyn Ackley Adelyn Ackley ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Sophie Atkinson Sophie Atkinson ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nyile Facey Nyile Facey | 00 | USA | 8.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Amani Hankton Amani Hankton | USA | 8.86 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.03 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 3.12. | 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nyile Facey Nyile Facey | 00 | USA | 8.67 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.93 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alina McDonald Alina McDonald ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Horn Sydney Horn ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Taylen Langin Taylen Langin | USA | 3.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mackenzie Horn Mackenzie Horn ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emory Pafford Emory Pafford | USA | 3.76 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Elliott Nathalie Elliott ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rachel Vesper Rachel Vesper ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.61 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aniella Delafosse Aniella Delafosse ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.06 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ayanna Johnson Ayanna Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Dawson Alicia Dawson | USA | 5.81 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Makenzy Mizera Makenzy Mizera | 00 | USA | 5.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Dawson Alicia Dawson | USA | 12.12 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Makenzy Mizera Makenzy Mizera | 00 | USA | 12.03 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lizbeth Karoline Joseph Lizbeth Karoline Joseph | 00 | IND | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 3.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 3.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Mann Megan Mann | USA | 13.45 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Letizia Marsico Letizia Marsico ('02) | 02 | GER | 12.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Letizia Marsico Letizia Marsico ('02) | 02 | GER | 12.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Femkamp Inde 2.12. Finale A Finale | Inde 2.12. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shaina Burns Shaina Burns ('96) | 96 | USA | 3987 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patasha Bryan Patasha Bryan | USA | 3596 | PB | |||||||||||
|