Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Pepparkaksspelen 11.12.2021 Inde
Atleticum

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05)
SWE7.40
  
 PB
2
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE7.44
  
 
3
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
4
Elias Mulot
Elias Mulot ('05)
SWE7.74
  
 
5
Arvid Berglund
Arvid Berglund ('91)
SWE7.79
  
 =PB
7
Joar Franck
Joar Franck ('05)
SWE7.93
  
 
Finale B
1
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Byttner
Fredrik Byttner ('06)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
3
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE8.10
  
 SB
4
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam ('80)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
5
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
6
Ludvig Månsson
Ludvig Månsson ('05)
SWE8.27
  
 SB
M 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE7.42
  
 PB
2
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.55
  
 PB
3
Elias Mulot
Elias Mulot ('05)
SWE7.67
  
 PB
4
Arvid Berglund
Arvid Berglund ('91)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
6
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE7.92
  
 
7
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE8.09
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
2
Joar Franck
Joar Franck ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
3
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam ('80)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
4
Fredrik Byttner
Fredrik Byttner ('06)
SWE8.19
  
 PB
5
Ludvig Månsson
Ludvig Månsson ('05)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
6
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE8.26
  
 
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05)
SWE23.46
  
 PB
2
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE24.44
  
 PB
3
Joakim Hald
Joakim Hald ('96)
SWE25.78
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Elias Mulot
Elias Mulot ('05)
SWE24.30
  
 PB
2
Joar Franck
Joar Franck ('05)
SWE24.98
  
 PB
3
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE27.40
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE25.83
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Månsson
Ludvig Månsson ('05)
SWE26.63
  
 PB
3
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE27.78
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE24.63
  
 PB
2
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam ('80)
SWE26.44
  
 PB
3
Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen ('03)
SWE26.64
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE1:58.69
  
 PB
2
Arvid Berglund
Arvid Berglund ('91)
SWE2:08.76
  
 SB
3
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE2:09.50
  
 PB
4
Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen ('03)
SWE2:10.88
  
 PB
Finale B
1Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)DEN2:11.89
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE2:18.10
  
 SB
3
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE2:18.31
  
 PB
4
Simon Persson
Simon Persson ('05)
SWE2:18.39
  
 PB
5
Gustav Leijon
Gustav Leijon ('08)
SWE2:50.52
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai ('04)
SWE5.94
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB  X  X  X  X5.70  
2
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE5.49
  
 PB
 
5.36 PB5.49 PB  X5.385.48  X  
3
Joakim Hald
Joakim Hald ('96)
SWE5.28
  
 PB
 
5.28 PB5.135.105.25  X5.24  
4
Benjamin Ström
Benjamin Ström ('06)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB4.164.49 PB4.35  X4.22  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
2
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.51
  
 
3
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.62
  
 SB
4
Nellie Bard
Nellie Bard ('06)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
5
Vilma Ridderman
Vilma Ridderman ('06)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
6
Helena Zander
Helena Zander ('75)
SWE9.71
  
 
7
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
K 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
2
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.49
  
 SB
3
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
4
Nellie Bard
Nellie Bard ('06)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
5
Vilma Ridderman
Vilma Ridderman ('06)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
7
Helena Zander
Helena Zander ('75)
SWE9.70
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE26.79
  
 
2
Ella Wolff
Ella Wolff ('05)
SWE27.23
  
 PB
3
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE27.64
  
 PB
Finale B
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN25.64
  
DUR-15 PB
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE29.46
  
 PB
3
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE31.31
  
 PB
4
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE33.29
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE31.99
  
 PB
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE DQ
  
 
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE2:28.43
  
 PB
2
Florentina Stojakovic
Florentina Stojakovic ('74)
SWE2:32.01
  
 
3
Maja Malm
Maja Malm ('04)
SWE2:39.49
  
 PB
4
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE2:39.90
  
 PB
5
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE2:43.16
  
 PB
6
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE2:45.32
  
 PB
7
Therese Göransson
Therese Göransson ('86)
SWE2:51.08
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE5.56
  
 PB
 
5.56 PB5.235.36  –  –  –  
2
Stina Svenby
Stina Svenby ('04)
SWE4.98
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X2.07 SB4.98 PB  X  
3
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 
 
4.334.03  X4.25  –  –  
4
Vilma Ridderman
Vilma Ridderman ('06)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.68 PB  X3.58  X  X  
5
Nellie Bard
Nellie Bard ('06)
SWE3.50
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.343.383.50 PB  X3.13  
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
2
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
3
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE9.82
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE8.85
  
 
2
Vifast Berglund
Vifast Berglund ('05)
SWE9.86
  
 
3
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE9.91
  
 
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE7.90
  
 
2
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE8.04
  
 =PB
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN8.06
  
 PB
4
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
5
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE8.15
  
 
6
Hugo Kjellander
Hugo Kjellander ('08)
SWE8.48
  
 
Finale B
1
Carl Söderstjerna
Carl Söderstjerna ('08)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
2
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
3
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
4
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
5
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE9.20
  
 
D15 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE7.83
  
 
2
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
3
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE8.17
  
 
4
Carl Söderstjerna
Carl Söderstjerna ('08)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.69
  
 
6
Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin ('08)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE8.05
  
 
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN8.11
  
 PB
3
Hugo Kjellander
Hugo Kjellander ('08)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
4
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
5
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
6
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.33
  
 
2
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN10.12
  
 
4
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE10.85
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
2
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN9.94
  
 PB
4
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE11.15
  
 SB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.53
 XO
1.56
  O
1.59
  O
1.70 PB
XXO
1.73
XXX
  
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN1.56
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.56 PB
XXO
1.59
XXX
  
3
Philip Gunnarsson
Philip Gunnarsson ('07)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
   
4
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
  
5
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
  
6
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40
XXX
   
7
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
8
Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
     
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
2.00
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE5.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.47 PB5.41    
2Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)DEN5.28
  
 PB
 
5.11 PB5.21 PB5.015.28 PB    
3
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.06 PB5.03    
4
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE4.94
  
 PB
 
4.94 PB4.901.56  X    
5
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
4.304.51 PB4.72 PB4.41    
6
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
 
4.014.23 PB4.37 PB4.04    
7
Samuel Ask
Samuel Ask ('08)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
 
  X4.25 PB4.34 PB  X    
8
Hugo Kjellander
Hugo Kjellander ('08)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.26 PB4.164.24    
9
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.93 PB3.76  X    
10
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
  X3.87 PB  X  X    
11
Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin ('08)
SWE3.73
  
 PB
 
1.883.393.73 PB3.71    
12
Ismail Khan Farooq
Ismail Khan Farooq ('08)
SWE3.23
  
 PB
 
3.23 PB3.093.023.00    
13
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
1.77 PB2.00 PB  X  X    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
 
6.267.949.06 PB9.59 PB9.199.19  
2
Edvin Mattsson
Edvin Mattsson ('08)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
 
8.37 PB7.958.33  X8.257.57  
3
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE6.89
  
 PB
 
6.83 PB6.206.386.89 PB6.506.29  
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN7.99
  
 
2
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
3
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE8.30
  
 
4
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
5
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.57
  
 
6
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE8.92
  
 
7
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE8.94
  
 
8
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE8.94
  
 
Finale B
1
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE8.87
  
 
2
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
3
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
4
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE9.00
  
 
5
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE9.02
  
 
6
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.12
  
 
7
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE9.13
  
 
Finale C
1
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
2
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.26
  
 
3
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE9.30
  
 
4
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.38
  
 
5
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE9.48
  
 
6
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE9.50
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN7.91
q
  
 PB
2
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE8.17
q
  
 PB
3
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE8.29
q
  
 PB
4
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.56
q
  
 
5
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.64
q
  
 PB
6
Iris Puig Ursby
Iris Puig Ursby ('07)
SWE9.13
q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE8.79
q
  
 PB
2
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE8.83
q
  
 PB
3
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE8.84
q
  
 PB
4
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE8.84
q
  
 PB
5
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE8.97
q
  
 
6
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE8.97
q
  
 PB
7
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.08
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE8.81
q
  
 PB
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.02
q
  
 PB
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE9.02
q
  
 PB
4
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.20
q
  
 PB
5
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE9.24
q
  
 PB
6
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE9.45
q
  
 
7
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE9.80
  
 
Indledende 4
1
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE9.07
q
  
 PB
2
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.14
q
  
 PB
3
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE9.26
q
  
 PB
4
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
5
Ida Frithiofsson
Ida Frithiofsson ('08)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
6
Linnea Abrahamsson
Linnea Abrahamsson ('08)
SWE10.45
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.31
q
  
 
2
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE9.49
q
  
 PB
3Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN9.50
  
 PB
4
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
5
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
6
Molly Thenader
Molly Thenader ('08)
SWE10.79
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tuva Grimheden
Tuva Grimheden ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
3
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.83
  
 =PB
4
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.98
  
 
5
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
6
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE10.27
  
 
7
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE10.49
  
 
Finale B
1
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE10.45
  
 PB
2
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE10.50
  
 
3
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE10.87
  
 PB
4
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE10.96
  
 PB
5
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE11.35
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE11.59
  
 PB
2
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE11.59
  
 PB
3
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE11.76
  
 PB
4
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE12.01
  
 PB
5Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN12.02
  
 PB
6
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE12.57
  
 SB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
2
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
3
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE11.37
  
 
4
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE11.69
  
 
5Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN12.30
  
 
6
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE12.44
  
 
Finale B
1
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
2
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE10.19
  
 PB
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
4
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
5
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
6
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE11.13
  
 PB
7
Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström ('08)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Tuva Grimheden
Tuva Grimheden ('07)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE10.11
  
 PB
3
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
4
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE11.53
  
 PB
5
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE11.83
  
 PB
6
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE12.32
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.51 PB
 XO
1.54 PB
  O
1.56 PB
XXO
1.58
XXX
 
2
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
XXO
1.51 PB
XXO
1.54 PB
  O
1.56
XXX
 
3
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
 XO
1.54
XXX
   
4
Tuva Grimheden
Tuva Grimheden ('07)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.51
XXX
 
5
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
  O
1.48 PB
XXO
1.51
XXX
   
6
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
     
7
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
   
8
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
    
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Klara Dahlin
Klara Dahlin ('07)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
 
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.80 PB
  O
2.90 PB
XXO
3.01
XXX
       
2Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)DEN2.60
  
 PB
 
2.40 SB
 XO
2.50 =PB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70
XXX
    
3
Tuva Grimheden
Tuva Grimheden ('07)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
  O
2.60 PB
 XO
2.70
XXX
  
4
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE2.40
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20
XXO
2.30
 XO
2.40 PB
  O
2.50
XXX
  
5
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE2.30
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
6
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE2.20
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90 =PB
  O
2.00 PB
 XO
2.10 PB
XXO
2.20 PB
  O
2.30
XXX
  
7
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE2.20
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20 PB
XXO
2.30
XXX
 
8
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
 XO
1.80 PB
XXO
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
 XO
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE5.05
  
 PB
 
4.894.855.05 PB4.06    
2Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN4.87
  
 PB
 
4.83 PB4.824.87 PB4.78    
3
Aprilia Holmström
Aprilia Holmström ('07)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB4.51 PB4.304.58 PB    
4
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB4.454.234.36    
5
Ellinor Andersson
Ellinor Andersson ('08)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.45 PB4.084.10    
6
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE4.40
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB4.36 PB4.40 PB4.20    
7
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
3.704.38 PB  X  X    
8
Tuva Grimheden
Tuva Grimheden ('07)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
  X4.06 PB4.25 PB  X    
9
Sonja Karlsson
Sonja Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB  X3.683.90    
10
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
3.81  –2.024.03    
11
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE3.97
  
 
 
3.653.913.973.80    
12
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB  X  X3.90 PB    
13
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE3.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB  X  X1.73    
14
Linnea Abrahamsson
Linnea Abrahamsson ('08)
SWE3.47
  
 PB
 
3.47 PB3.123.213.20    
15
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE3.35
  
 
 
3.133.353.183.35    
Finale B
1
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
3.964.20 PB4.134.29 PB    
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE4.21
  
 
 
4.094.214.033.98    
3
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE4.17
  
 
 
3.894.173.954.13    
4
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE4.17
  
 
 
  X4.013.994.17    
5
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB4.03 PB3.693.74    
6
Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson ('08)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.02 PB  X    
7
Ellen Kraen
Ellen Kraen ('07)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.95 PB  X    
8
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE3.90
  
 
 
3.903.703.873.90    
9
Thea Kleman
Thea Kleman ('08)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
 
3.37 PB3.75 PB  X  X    
10
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.56 PB3.64 PB  X    
11
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB3.45 PB3.53 PB3.64 PB    
12
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE3.56
  
 PB
 
3.47 PB  X  X3.56 PB    
13
Iris Puig Ursby
Iris Puig Ursby ('07)
SWE3.38
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X3.38 PB    
14
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE3.28
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB3.26 =PB3.28 PB3.15    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)DEN10.21
  
 PB
 
9.82 PB9.89 PB10.21 PB9.91    
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.88
  
 
 
8.499.079.849.88    
3
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
 
9.018.789.389.71 PB    
4
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.62
  
 
 
9.629.048.698.17    
5
Aprilia Holmström
Aprilia Holmström ('07)
SWE9.16
  
 
 
9.169.159.118.97    
6
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
 
9.13 PB7.758.057.79    
7
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
 
9.03 PB8.677.807.17    
8Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN9.03
  
 PB
 
7.96 PB8.47 PB8.459.03 PB    
9
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
 
7.127.138.22 PB7.61    
10
Sara Videla Henao
Sara Videla Henao ('08)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
 
5.42 PB7.84 PB7.446.89    
11
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('08)
SWE7.23
  
 
 
6.567.237.096.66    
12
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE7.20
  
 PB
 
  X6.48 PB7.20 PB6.76    
13
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE6.30
  
 
 
  X6.306.30  X    
14
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('08)
SWE6.00
  
 PB
 
6.00 PB5.805.895.48    
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Filip Englund
Filip Englund ('09)
SWE8.39
  
 
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.55
  
 PB
3
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE8.57
  
 =PB
4
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.65
  
 
5
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.87
  
 
6
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
7
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
2
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Anton Sinclair Kryger ('10)
SWE9.27
  
 
3
Milton Lindh
Milton Lindh ('09)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
4
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
5
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Ian Jimenez Stefanov ('09)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
6
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
7
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
8
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen ('09)
SWE10.27
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
2
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE10.04
  
 
3
Adam Bargisen
Adam Bargisen ('10)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
4
Liam Björklund
Liam Björklund ('09)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
5
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE10.61
  
 SB
6
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE11.16
  
 
D13 60 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Filip Englund
Filip Englund ('09)
SWE8.28
  
 
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE8.59
  
 
3
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE8.68
  
 
4
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.88
  
 
5
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
6
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Anton Sinclair Kryger ('10)
SWE9.15
  
 
2
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Alfred Densfelt Pedersen ('09)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
3
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
4
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE9.79
  
 
5
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
6
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE10.04
  
 
Finale C
1
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
2
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
3
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Ian Jimenez Stefanov ('09)
SWE9.63
  
 
4
Liam Björklund
Liam Björklund ('09)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
5
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
6
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE10.96
  
 
Finale D
1
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
2
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
3
Milton Lindh
Milton Lindh ('09)
SWE9.43
  
 
4
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
5
Adam Bargisen
Adam Bargisen ('10)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
6
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin ('10)
SWE10.79
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viggo Bakker
Viggo Bakker ('09)
SWE1:39.07
  
 PB
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1:50.89
  
 PB
3
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE1:55.19
  
 PB
4
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE1:57.60
  
 PB
5
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE2:07.64
  
 PB
6
Olle Ånskog
Olle Ånskog ('10)
SWE2:09.73
  
 PB
Finale B
Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin ('08)
SWE2:04.11
  
 PB
1
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE1:49.71
  
 PB
2
Frans Niklasson
Frans Niklasson ('09)
SWE1:59.36
  
 PB
3
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Anton Sinclair Kryger ('10)
SWE2:02.60
  
 PB
4
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE2:11.92
  
 PB
5
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE2:13.95
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
3
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
4
Nils Möller
Nils Möller ('09)
SWE11.28
  
 PB
5
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE11.30
  
 =PB
Finale B
1
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE11.61
  
 PB
2
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE12.32
  
 PB
3
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE13.10
  
 PB
4
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE13.32
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE10.44
  
 PB
2
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE11.88
  
 
3
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Ian Jimenez Stefanov ('09)
SWE12.82
  
 PB
4
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE12.86
  
 PB
5
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE13.16
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE10.79
  
 PB
2
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE11.27
  
 PB
3
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE11.30
  
 PB
4
Nils Möller
Nils Möller ('09)
SWE11.81
  
 PB
5
Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson ('09)
SWE12.61
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50
XXX
  
2
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50
XXX
3
Nils Möller
Nils Möller ('09)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
4
Lukas Blome
Lukas Blome ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
 
5
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
1.30 PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
 
6
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
 
7
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30
XXX
 
8
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
1.30
XXX
 
8
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05 =PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
1.30
XXX
  
10
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25
XXX
    
11
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
   
12
Olle Helmbäck
Olle Helmbäck ('10)
SWE1.10
  
 =PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
12
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE1.10
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
      
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.60 =PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
 
1
Wilhelm Lindmark
Wilhelm Lindmark ('09)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE4.82
  
 
 
4.64  X4.824.69    
2
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.294.324.58 PB    
3
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE4.55
  
 
 
4.513.614.554.50    
4
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE4.40
  
 PB
 
4.38 PB4.40 PB4.334.27    
5
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.053.994.00    
6
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE4.15
  
 
 
3.814.153.933.94    
7
Nils Möller
Nils Möller ('09)
SWE4.13
  
 
 
3.854.13  X  X    
8
Milton Lindh
Milton Lindh ('09)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.923.853.74    
9
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Anton Sinclair Kryger ('10)
SWE3.99
  
 
 
3.593.993.923.90    
10
Lukas Blome
Lukas Blome ('09)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB3.813.743.64    
11
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB  X  X  X    
12
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.81 PB  X3.81 =PB3.71    
13
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.583.283.39    
14
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.65 PB3.633.22    
15
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB  X3.59 PB3.64 PB    
16
Theodor Fannon
Theodor Fannon ('10)
SWE3.64
  
 
 
3.433.643.443.42    
17
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB3.463.33     
18
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE3.55
  
 
 
3.533.483.353.55    
19
Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Ian Jimenez Stefanov ('09)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.143.363.25    
20
Olle Ånskog
Olle Ånskog ('10)
SWE3.40
  
 PB
 
3.39 PB3.343.40 PB3.39    
21
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Olle Hogebrandt Thalin ('10)
SWE3.34
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.34 PB3.033.19    
22
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE3.11
  
 
 
3.063.113.093.02    
23
Artur Palvén
Artur Palvén ('10)
SWE3.08
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB2.983.08 PB2.84    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
 
7.658.61 PB8.258.43    
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE7.67
  
 
 
7.637.317.677.50    
3
Lukas Blome
Lukas Blome ('09)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
 
7.42 PB6.607.137.46 PB    
4
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE7.26
  
 
 
7.076.697.266.96    
5
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
6.90 PB6.656.446.62    
6
Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur ('09)
SWE6.57
  
 PB
 
  –5.41 PB5.98 PB6.57 PB    
7
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE5.93
  
 PB
 
5.73 PB5.77 PB5.755.93 PB    
8
Olle Helmbäck
Olle Helmbäck ('10)
SWE4.99
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB4.99 PB3.644.60    
9
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE4.98
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.71 PB4.94 PB4.98 PB    
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.59
  
 
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
3
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
4
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.86
  
 
5
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
6
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
7
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.12
  
 
8
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE9.21
  
 
Finale B
1
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
3
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE9.16
  
 
4
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
5
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
6
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
7
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE9.21
  
 
8
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE9.51
  
 
Finale C
1
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.35
  
 
2
Stina Wästberg
Stina Wästberg ('09)
SWE9.40
  
 
3
Molly Kamp
Molly Kamp ('09)
SWE9.45
  
 
4
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE9.46
  
 
5
Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson ('09)
SWE9.52
  
 
6
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE9.52
  
 
7
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.54
  
 
8
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE9.56
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.63
q
  
 =PB
3
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.89
q
  
 
4
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE9.07
q
  
 PB
5
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE9.25
q
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.87
q
  
 PB
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE9.09
q
  
 PB
3
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE9.23
q
  
 PB
4
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE9.26
q
  
 PB
5
Molly Kamp
Molly Kamp ('09)
SWE9.39
q
  
 PB
6
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE9.47
q
  
 
7
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
8
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE9.61
  
 
Indledende 3
1
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE9.11
q
  
 PB
2
Stina Wästberg
Stina Wästberg ('09)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
3
Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson ('09)
SWE9.30
q
  
 
4
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE9.37
q
  
 
5
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.29
q
  
 PB
2
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE9.36
q
  
 PB
3
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
4
Moa Cederström
Moa Cederström ('10)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
5
Saga Evenås
Saga Evenås ('09)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
6
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE9.67
  
 
Indledende 5
1
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.40
q
  
 PB
2
Emilia Thorell
Emilia Thorell ('10)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
3
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
4
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
5
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
6
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE9.95
  
 PB
7
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE10.05
  
 
8
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE10.24
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE9.08
q
  
 
2
Hanna Hjorth
Hanna Hjorth ('09)
SWE9.73
  
 
3
Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Isabelle Byström Ahlm ('10)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Gossner
Lovisa Gossner ('10)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
5
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE10.26
  
 PB
6
Nora Shetly
Nora Shetly ('09)
SWE10.83
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE9.65
  
 
2
Tilde Hagenstam
Tilde Hagenstam ('09)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
3
Elsa Lööf
Elsa Lööf ('09)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
4
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
5
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
6
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
7
Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark ('10)
SWE11.01
  
 PB
Indledende 8
1
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE8.99
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
3
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
4
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
5
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
6
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
7
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
8
Lykke Bobjer
Lykke Bobjer ('09)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
Indledende 9
1
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE9.02
q
  
 
2
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE9.26
q
  
 PB
3
Elsa Von Wowern
Elsa Von Wowern ('09)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
4
Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg ('10)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
5
Leah Bonde
Leah Bonde ('10)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
6
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('10)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
7
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
8
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt ('10)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic ('09)
SWE1:50.18
  
 PB
2
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE1:58.28
  
 PB
3
Tebello Ekstrand
Tebello Ekstrand ('09)
SWE2:00.94
  
 PB
4
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE2:02.20
  
 PB
5
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE2:02.65
  
 PB
6
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE2:05.17
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Lovisa Gossner
Lovisa Gossner ('10)
SWE2:11.35
  
 PB
2
Emilia Thorell
Emilia Thorell ('10)
SWE2:12.09
  
 PB
3
Lykke Bobjer
Lykke Bobjer ('09)
SWE2:13.87
  
 PB
4
Aliyah Salim
Aliyah Salim ('10)
SWE2:14.58
  
 PB
5
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE2:14.74
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE10.11
q
  
 PB
2
Agnes Elm
Agnes Elm ('10)
SWE11.26
q
  
 PB
3
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE11.53
q
  
 PB
4
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE11.59
q
  
 PB
5
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE11.79
q
  
 PB
6
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.96
q
  
 PB
7
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE12.69
q
  
 PB
8
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE12.70
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE10.79
q
  
 PB
2
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE11.55
q
  
 PB
3
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE12.79
q
  
 PB
4
Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg ('10)
SWE13.00
q
  
 PB
5
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE13.46
q
  
 PB
6
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('10)
SWE13.73
q
  
 PB
7
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE13.75
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE11.75
q
  
 PB
2
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE12.31
q
  
 PB
3
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE12.54
q
  
 PB
4
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE13.08
q
  
 PB
5
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE13.18
q
  
 PB
6
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE13.71
q
  
 PB
7
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt ('10)
SWE14.01
q
  
 PB
8
Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark ('10)
SWE14.02
q
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
2
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE10.57
  
 PB
3
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE11.47
  
 PB
4
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE11.56
  
 PB
5
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE11.60
  
 
6
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE11.74
  
 PB
7
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE11.75
  
 
Finale B
1
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE12.05
  
 
2
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE12.24
  
 PB
3
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE12.28
  
 PB
4
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE12.63
  
 PB
5
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE12.65
  
 PB
6
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE12.68
  
 PB
7
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE12.75
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE13.10
  
 PB
2
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE13.19
  
 PB
3
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE13.40
  
 PB
4
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE13.48
  
 PB
5
Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark ('10)
SWE14.14
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXP
     
2
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
   
3
Molly Kamp
Molly Kamp ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
 
4
Hanna Hjorth
Hanna Hjorth ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
 
5
Alicia Dahlerus
Alicia Dahlerus ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
   
6
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
   
7
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
   
8
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
    
8
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
  
10
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25 =PB
  O
  
11
Tebello Ekstrand
Tebello Ekstrand ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
   
12
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
XXO
     
13
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
   
14
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
15
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
     
16
Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
   
17
Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
  
17
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
     
19
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 =PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
XXO
1.20
XXX
  
20
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20
XPP
  
20
Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson ('09)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
XXO
   
22
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE1.10
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
      
23
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('10)
SWE1.10
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
   
24
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
25
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
 XO
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.40 PB
 XO
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
   
2
Alicia Dahlerus
Alicia Dahlerus ('09)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.80 PB
 XO
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00
XXX
  
3
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
XXO
2.00
XXX
4
Molly Kamp
Molly Kamp ('09)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.70 SB
 XO
1.80 PB
  O
1.90
XXX
   
5
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
XXO
1.90
XXX
 
6
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg ('09)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
 XO
1.70 PB
 XO
1.80
XXX
 
7
Mia Rygaard
Mia Rygaard ('10)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.50 PB
XXO
1.60
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
 
4.61 PB4.34  –  –    
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE4.53
  
 
 
4.304.374.534.38    
3
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.34 PB4.254.42 PB    
4
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE4.34
  
 
 
4.344.26  –4.17    
5
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.204.11  –    
6
Alicia Dahlerus
Alicia Dahlerus ('09)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB4.034.094.17    
7
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB4.16 PB4.124.06    
8
Emma Nordström
Emma Nordström ('09)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB3.954.10 PB4.03    
9
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE4.06
  
 
 
4.063.613.984.00    
10
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
3.713.714.04 PB3.90    
11
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
 
3.633.764.01 PB  –    
12
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE3.98
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB  –3.893.97    
13
Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson ('10)
SWE3.97
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.633.813.97 PB    
14
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE3.96
  
 
 
  –3.963.783.76    
15
Molly Kamp
Molly Kamp ('09)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
3.93 PB3.453.95 PB3.87    
16
Milou Olsson
Milou Olsson ('09)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.92 =PB3.703.95 PB    
17
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('09)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.423.95 PB3.76    
18
Agnes Elm
Agnes Elm ('10)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB3.88 PB3.94 PB3.83    
19
Olivia Mårtensson
Olivia Mårtensson ('09)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.883.783.69    
20
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
  –3.753.89 PB3.73    
21
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg ('09)
SWE3.88
  
 
 
3.673.803.883.84    
22
Saga Evenås
Saga Evenås ('09)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB3.823.823.80    
23
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE3.85
  
 PB
 
  –  –3.85 PB3.72    
24
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.403.483.83 PB    
25
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.583.623.68 PB    
26
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE3.67
  
 PB
 
3.67 PB3.493.67 =PB3.38    
27
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.48 PB3.63 PB3.63 =PB    
28
Tebello Ekstrand
Tebello Ekstrand ('09)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB3.493.433.44    
29
Sally Berg
Sally Berg ('09)
SWE3.59
  
 
 
3.593.493.523.49    
30
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
3.283.253.34 PB3.37 PB    
31
Emilia Thorell
Emilia Thorell ('10)
SWE3.33
  
 PB
 
3.31 PB  –  –3.33 PB    
Finale B
1
Tilde Hagenstam
Tilde Hagenstam ('09)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB3.893.853.80    
2
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB3.77 PB4.06 PB3.77    
3
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB3.993.77  –    
4
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.883.743.84    
5
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.733.78     
6
Iris Birgander
Iris Birgander ('09)
SWE3.99
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB3.963.813.72    
7
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB3.423.593.70    
8
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB3.573.683.75    
9
Hanna Hjorth
Hanna Hjorth ('09)
SWE3.79
  
 
 
3.523.503.663.79    
10
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE3.41
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.203.38 PB3.41 PB    
11
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
3.403.133.383.37    
12
Lykke Bobjer
Lykke Bobjer ('09)
SWE3.38
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB3.20 PB3.30 PB3.38 PB    
13
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE3.36
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.283.303.35    
14
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE3.36
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.263.153.23    
15
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE3.34
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.34 PB3.133.31    
16
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.30 PB3.132.953.11    
17
Ebba Bjerre
Ebba Bjerre ('10)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
 
3.20 PB3.20 =PB3.163.26 PB    
18
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE3.22
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.062.553.13    
19
Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark ('10)
SWE3.17
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB2.983.17 PB  –    
20
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE3.16
  
 PB
 
3.16 PB2.993.16 =PB3.10    
21
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Märta Nathorst-Westfelt ('10)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
 
3.08 PB2.883.10 PB3.08    
22
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB2.97 PB3.05 PB3.10 PB    
23
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE3.08
  
 
 
2.992.893.08  –    
24
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE3.07
  
 PB
 
  –2.99 PB3.07 PB2.76    
25
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE3.04
  
 PB
 
2.35 PB2.78 PB3.04 PB2.83    
26
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('10)
SWE2.84
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB2.762.72  –    
27
Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell ('09)
SWE2.79
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB2.732.752.78    
28
Aurora Hagström
Aurora Hagström ('09)
SWE2.77
  
 PB
 
2.73 PB2.77 PB2.622.77 =PB    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE11.38
  
 
 
  X10.8811.3811.24    
2
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
 
8.04 PB7.678.92 PB  –    
3
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
 
8.79 PB8.728.718.91 PB    
4
Lavinia Winstedt
Lavinia Winstedt ('09)
SWE8.57
  
 
 
8.228.148.57  X    
5
Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell ('09)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
 
  X8.20 PB6.987.11    
6
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
 
7.41 PB7.99 PB7.576.63    
7
Iris Birgander
Iris Birgander ('09)
SWE7.59
  
 
 
7.237.597.447.38    
8
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
 
6.796.777.52 PB7.42    
9
Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson ('09)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
 
5.85 PB7.46 PB6.737.37    
10
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE7.36
  
 
 
6.736.57  X7.36    
11
Elsa Von Wowern
Elsa Von Wowern ('09)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
 
7.04 PB7.09 PB6.297.33 PB    
12
Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson ('10)
SWE6.96
  
 
 
6.626.846.726.96    
13
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE6.87
  
 PB
 
6.56 PB6.466.87 PB6.06    
14
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE6.56
  
 
 
5.886.566.036.39    
15
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE6.55
  
 =PB
 
5.696.55 =PB6.425.85    
16
Amanda Håkansson
Amanda Håkansson ('09)
SWE6.32
  
 
 
  X6.326.205.76    
17
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE6.26
  
 
 
5.765.596.176.26    
18
Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson ('10)
SWE6.08
  
 PB
 
5.02 PB5.93 PB6.08 PB6.03    
19
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE5.96
  
 PB
 
5.52 PB5.96 PB5.94  –    
20
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti ('10)
SWE5.27
  
 PB
 
4.89 PB5.27 PB4.91  X    
21
Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark ('10)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB4.47 PB4.60 PB5.10 PB    
22
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE4.85
  
 
 
4.853.734.424.14    
23
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE4.40
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB4.36 PB  X4.40 PB    

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon