Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

La Santa ESP: Lanzarote International Running Challenge 28.11‐1.12.2021

M 5 km    
30.11.

Finale A

Finale
30.11.
1Malte Kjær HemmingsenMalte Kjær Hemmingsen DEN17:02
  
 
2
Jordan Clay
Jordan Clay ('96)
GBR17:04
  
 PB
3Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)DEN17:08
  
 
4
Rob Elmore
Rob Elmore ('80)
GBR17:56
  
 PB
M 10 km    
28.11.

Finale A

Finale
28.11.
1
Jordan Clay
Jordan Clay ('96)
GBR31:34
  
 
2Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)DEN31:48
  
 
7Malte Kjær HemmingsenMalte Kjær Hemmingsen DEN35:52
  
 PB
20
Martin Edvardsson
Martin Edvardsson ('75)
SWE38:57
  
 SB
24Kim JensenKim Jensen ('65)DEN39:19
  
 PB
M Halvmaraton    
1.12.

Finale A

Finale
1.12.
1
Jordan Clay
Jordan Clay ('96)
GBR1:06:01
  
 PB
2Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)DEN1:08:41
  
 
3
Rob Elmore
Rob Elmore ('80)
GBR1:11:15
  
 
4Aladdin BouhaniaAladdin Bouhania ('84)DEN1:12:05
  
 PB
19Kim JensenKim Jensen ('65)DEN1:22:56
  
 PB
20Kim RasmussenKim Rasmussen DEN1:23:35
  
 PB
23Lasse Falck WeberLasse Falck Weber DEN1:24:18
  
 PB
M 13 km    
29.11.

Finale A

Finale
29.11.
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)DEN44:50
  
 
2
Jordan Clay
Jordan Clay ('96)
GBR44:59
  
 
3Malte Kjær HemmingsenMalte Kjær Hemmingsen DEN47:52
  
 
4
Rob Elmore
Rob Elmore ('80)
GBR47:52
  
 
5Aladdin BouhaniaAladdin Bouhania ('84)DEN48:23
  
 
K 5 km    
30.11.

Finale A

Finale
30.11.
1Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)DEN19:42
  
 
2Luisa GhoseLuisa Ghose ('94)DEN19:53
  
 
3
Kate Kelly
Kate Kelly 
IRL20:08
  
 PB
6Annika SimonsenAnnika Simonsen DEN21:31
  
 PB
8Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)DEN22:16
  
 SB
K 10 km    
28.11.

Finale A

Finale
28.11.
1Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)DEN38:16
  
 SB
2
Kate Kelly
Kate Kelly 
IRL38:30
  
 PB
4
Sarah Flanagan
Sarah Flanagan 
IRL39:46
  
 PB
8Annika SimonsenAnnika Simonsen DEN41:11
  
 PB
12Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)DEN43:28
  
 SB
14Laura HelmerLaura Helmer ('01)DEN44:10
  
 PB
26Vivi HjortlundVivi Hjortlund ('66)DEN47:24
  
 PB
30Elisabeth HeidemannElisabeth Heidemann DEN47:55
  
 PB
34Mikaela GudkovMikaela Gudkov ('67)DEN48:33
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    
1.12.

Finale A

Finale
1.12.
1Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)DEN1:19:31
  
 PB
2
Kate Kelly
Kate Kelly 
IRL1:19:39
  
 PB
3
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton ('91)
IRL1:21:28
  
 PB
4Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR1:22:23
  
 
5Luisa GhoseLuisa Ghose ('94)DEN1:22:30
  
 PB
6
Helen Perry
Helen Perry 
IRL1:23:48
  
 PB
7
Sarah Flanagan
Sarah Flanagan 
IRL1:24:59
  
 PB
15Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)DEN1:32:17
  
 SB
16Annika SimonsenAnnika Simonsen DEN1:32:35
  
 PB
18Laura HelmerLaura Helmer ('01)DEN1:34:01
  
 PB
23Elisabeth HeidemannElisabeth Heidemann DEN1:37:07
  
 PB
25Vivi HjortlundVivi Hjortlund ('66)DEN1:39:23
  
 SB
K 13 km    
29.11.

Finale A

Finale
29.11.
1
Kate Kelly
Kate Kelly 
IRL54:09
  
 
2Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)DEN55:43
  
 
6Annika SimonsenAnnika Simonsen DEN58:04
  
 
10Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)DEN1:01:40
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix