M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Juarez Sergio Juarez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 21.37 | PB | ||||
2 | Eduardo Frechilla Eduardo Frechilla ('99) | 99 | ESP | 21.59 | PB | ||||
3 | Javier Lopez Javier Lopez ('03) | 03 | ESP | 22.36 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Luis Alvarez Luis Alvarez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 21.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miguel Baños Miguel Baños ('99) | 99 | ESP | 22.05 | SB | ||||
3 | Adei Larraz Adei Larraz ('97) | 97 | ESP | 22.21 | |||||
4 | Jaime Garcia Jaime Garcia ('01) | 01 | ESP | 22.26 | PB | ||||
5 | Eliezer Zolawo Eliezer Zolawo ('01) | 01 | ESP | 22.48 | |||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Bernat Erta Bernat Erta ('01) | 01 | ESP | 46.95 | SB | ||||
2 | Bruno Hortelano Bruno Hortelano ('91) | 91 | ESP | 47.10 | SB | ||||
3 | Iñigo Pérez Iñigo Pérez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 47.55 | SB | ||||
4 | Lucas Bua Lucas Bua ('94) | 94 | ESP | 47.57 | SB | ||||
5 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor ('87) | 87 | ESP | 47.87 | SB | ||||
6 | Pau Fradera Pau Fradera ('87) | 87 | ESP | 47.95 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Darwin Andrés Echeverry Darwin Andrés Echeverry ('96) | 96 | ESP | 47.59 | SB | ||||
2 | Manuel Bea Manuel Bea ('01) | 01 | ESP | 47.86 | PB | ||||
3 | David Fradera David Fradera ('99) | 99 | ESP | 47.88 | PB | ||||
4 | Álvaro de Arriba Álvaro de Arriba ('94) | 94 | ESP | 48.16 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Jesus David Delgado Jesus David Delgado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 48.68 | SB | ||||
2 | Oriol Calsina Oriol Calsina | 00 | ESP | 48.80 | SB | ||||
3 | Diego Santidrian Diego Santidrian ('02) | 02 | ESP | 49.13 | |||||
4 | Ricardo Menendez Ricardo Menendez ('78) | 78 | ESP | 49.21 | PB | ||||
5 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ('97) | 97 | ESP | 49.26 | SB | ||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla ('97) | 97 | ESP | 23.60 | SB | ||||
2 | Lucía Carrillo Lucía Carrillo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 23.82 | PB | ||||
3 | Eva Santidrian Eva Santidrian | 00 | ESP | 23.85 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Bianca Acosta Bianca Acosta ('97) | 97 | ESP | 24.76 | SB | ||||
2 | Lidia Vicente Lidia Vicente ('04) | 04 | ESP | 25.06 | PB | ||||
3 | María Cisneros María Cisneros ('99) | 99 | ESP | 25.13 | PB | ||||
4 | Herminia Parra Herminia Parra ('97) | 97 | ESP | 25.19 | SB | ||||
5 | Olga Guerra Olga Guerra ('01) | 01 | ESP | 25.50 | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Angela Garcia Angela Garcia ('99) | 99 | ESP | 55.20 | |||||
2 | Monica Alvarez Monica Alvarez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 56.00 | SB | ||||
3 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 56.27 | SB | ||||
4 | María Fernández María Fernández ('03) | 03 | ESP | 56.61 | PB | ||||
5 | Carolina Martínez Carolina Martínez ('98) | 98 | ESP | 58.95 | PB |