M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zane Weir Zane Weir ('95) | 95 | ITA | 21.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nick Ponzio Nick Ponzio ('95) | 95 | ITA | 21.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Tobalina Carlos Tobalina ('85) | 85 | ESP | 20.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Francisco Belo Francisco Belo ('91) | 91 | POR | 20.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Andrei Toader Andrei Toader ('97) | 97 | ROU | 19.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Frederic Dagee Frederic Dagee ('92) | 92 | FRA | 19.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Szyszkowski Jakub Szyszkowski ('91) | 91 | POL | 19.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Giorgi Mujaridze Giorgi Mujaridze ('98) | 98 | GEO | 19.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Christian Zimmermann Christian Zimmermann ('94) | 94 | GER | 19.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Tsanko Arnaudov Tsanko Arnaudov ('92) | 92 | POR | 19.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 13.3. | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Roman Kokoshko Roman Kokoshko ('96) | 96 | UKR | 20.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann ('97) | 97 | NED | 19.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Favors Eric Favors ('96) | 96 | IRL | 19.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári ('96) | 96 | GRE | 18.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | John Kelly John Kelly ('96) | 96 | IRL | 18.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Odisséas Mouzenídis Odisséas Mouzenídis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 18.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Wieland Stefan Wieland ('98) | 98 | SUI | 18.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Šarūnas Banevičius Šarūnas Banevičius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 17.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Márk Fischer Márk Fischer ('99) | 99 | HUN | 17.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Genro Paas Genro Paas ('79) | 79 | EST | 14.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Itamar Levi Itamar Levi ('91) | 91 | ISR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristjan Čeh Kristjan Čeh ('99) | 99 | SLO | 66.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 65.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 63.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason ('95) | 95 | ISL | 62.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Stachnik Oskar Stachnik ('98) | 98 | POL | 61.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alin Alexandru Firfirica Alin Alexandru Firfirica ('95) | 95 | ROU | 60.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Robert Urbanek Robert Urbanek ('87) | 87 | POL | 59.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Róbert Szikszai Róbert Szikszai ('94) | 94 | HUN | 59.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Henrik Janssen Henrik Janssen ('98) | 98 | GER | 58.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Martin Marković Martin Marković ('96) | 96 | CRO | 58.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 57.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Torben Brandt Torben Brandt ('95) | 95 | GER | 56.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Nazzareno Di Marco Nazzareno Di Marco ('85) | 85 | ITA | 56.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Giovanni Faloci Giovanni Faloci ('85) | 85 | ITA | 55.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.3. | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tadej Hribar Tadej Hribar ('87) | 87 | SLO | 56.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emanuel Sousa Emanuel Sousa ('99) | 99 | POR | 55.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mimir Sigurðsson Mimir Sigurðsson ('99) | 99 | ISL | 55.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christophoros Genethli Christophoros Genethli ('98) | 98 | CYP | 54.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Temuri Abulashvili Temuri Abulashvili ('98) | 98 | GEO | 54.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Valliulin Dennis Valliulin ('89) | 89 | ISR | 53.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Iáson Thanópoulos Iáson Thanópoulos ('94) | 94 | GRE | 52.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Eoin Sheridan Eoin Sheridan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 51.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Edujose Lima Edujose Lima ('96) | 96 | POR | 51.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Armandas Miliauskas Armandas Miliauskas | 00 | LTU | 47.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Luke Farrugia Luke Farrugia ('96) | 96 | MLT | 46.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Bradley Mifsud Bradley Mifsud ('96) | 96 | MLT | 42.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 76.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Javier Cienfuegos Javier Cienfuegos ('90) | 90 | ESP | 75.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 75.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 75.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Hrístos Frantzeskákis Hrístos Frantzeskákis | 00 | GRE | 74.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Mihaíl Anastasákis Mihaíl Anastasákis ('94) | 94 | GRE | 74.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Yann Chaussinand Yann Chaussinand ('98) | 98 | FRA | 73.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 72.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett ('89) | 89 | GBR | 72.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Dániel Rába Dániel Rába ('98) | 98 | HUN | 71.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Pedro José Martín Pedro José Martín ('92) | 92 | ESP | 71.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 71.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Simone Falloni Simone Falloni ('91) | 91 | ITA | 70.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.3. | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Henri Liipola Henri Liipola ('94) | 94 | FIN | 72.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson ('96) | 96 | ISL | 72.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dawid Piłat Dawid Piłat ('02) | 02 | POL | 70.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ruben Antunes Ruben Antunes ('99) | 99 | POR | 69.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Paul Kelly Adam Paul Kelly ('97) | 97 | EST | 69.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandros Poursanidis Alexandros Poursanidis ('93) | 93 | CYP | 68.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Patrik Hájek Patrik Hájek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 68.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Vasiliauskas Tomas Vasiliauskas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 67.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mihaita Andrei Micu Mihaita Andrei Micu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 64.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99) | 99 | DEN | 63.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Toomas Tankler Toomas Tankler ('98) | 98 | EST | 59.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Lukas Baroke Lukas Baroke ('01) | 01 | SUI | 56.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Noah Fleischmann Noah Fleischmann ('99) | 99 | SUI | 52.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandru Novac Alexandru Novac ('97) | 97 | ROU | 80.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patriks Gailums Patriks Gailums ('98) | 98 | LAT | 79.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Roberto Orlando Roberto Orlando ('95) | 95 | ITA | 78.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Vedran Samac Vedran Samac ('90) | 90 | SRB | 77.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Manu Quijera Manu Quijera ('98) | 98 | ESP | 76.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rolands Štrobinders Rolands Štrobinders ('92) | 92 | LAT | 74.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mark Slavov Mark Slavov ('94) | 94 | BUL | 74.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Emin Öncel Emin Öncel ('97) | 97 | TUR | 73.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mauro Fraresso Mauro Fraresso ('93) | 93 | ITA | 70.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 13.3. | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dawid Wegner Dawid Wegner | 00 | POL | 75.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Konečný Martin Konečný ('97) | 97 | CZE | 75.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Limmer Linus Limmer | 00 | GER | 71.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Kubinec Jakub Kubinec ('98) | 98 | SVK | 70.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Radek Juda Radek Juda ('99) | 99 | CZE | 69.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93) | 93 | DEN | 68.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kasper Sagen Kasper Sagen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 66.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ilírio Nazaré Ilírio Nazaré | 00 | POR | 64.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Auriol Dongmo Auriol Dongmo ('90) | 90 | POR | 19.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 18.89 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 18.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Yemisi Ogunleye Yemisi Ogunleye ('98) | 98 | GER | 17.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Inchude Jessica Inchude ('96) | 96 | POR | 17.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler ('94) | 94 | GBR | 16.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sopo Shatirishvili Sopo Shatirishvili ('95) | 95 | GEO | 15.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Benthe König Benthe König ('98) | 98 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.3. | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton ('89) | 89 | HUN | 16.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 15.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | María Maggoúlia María Maggoúlia | 00 | GRE | 15.22 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Martina Carnevale Martina Carnevale ('98) | 98 | ITA | 15.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Violetta Veiland Violetta Veiland ('98) | 98 | HUN | 15.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela Walsh Michaela Walsh ('98) | 98 | IRL | 14.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Stéphanie Krumlovsky Stéphanie Krumlovsky ('95) | 95 | LUX | 14.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ewa Różańska Ewa Różańska | 00 | POL | 13.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Berit Saar Berit Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 12.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daisy Osakue Daisy Osakue ('96) | 96 | ITA | 61.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 61.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Liliana Cá Liliana Cá ('86) | 86 | POR | 60.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ieva Zarankaitė Ieva Zarankaitė ('94) | 94 | LTU | 59.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mélina Robert-Michon Mélina Robert-Michon ('79) | 79 | FRA | 59.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues ('91) | 91 | POR | 59.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller ('85) | 85 | GER | 57.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | DEN | 57.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law ('86) | 86 | GBR | 56.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Daria Zabawska Daria Zabawska ('95) | 95 | POL | 56.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou ('91) | 91 | GRE | 56.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 56.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 13.3. | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Urban Karolina Urban ('98) | 98 | POL | 57.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Androniki Lada Androniki Lada ('91) | 91 | CYP | 56.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Stefania Strumillo Stefania Strumillo ('89) | 89 | ITA | 55.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora Tichá Barbora Tichá ('99) | 99 | CZE | 53.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 52.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.06 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 52.06 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 51.97 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Dóra Kerekes Dóra Kerekes ('94) | 94 | HUN | 51.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99) | 99 | IRL | 49.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Berit Saar Berit Saar ('04) | 04 | EST | 40.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Tavernier Alexandra Tavernier ('93) | 93 | FRA | 70.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Redondo Laura Redondo ('88) | 88 | ESP | 69.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Fantini Sara Fantini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 69.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 69.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Silja Kosonen Silja Kosonen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 68.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Katarzyna Furmanek Katarzyna Furmanek ('96) | 96 | POL | 68.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Krista Tervo Krista Tervo ('97) | 97 | FIN | 68.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Réka Gyurátz Réka Gyurátz ('96) | 96 | HUN | 67.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Bianca Ghelber Bianca Ghelber ('90) | 90 | ROU | 67.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Katie Head Katie Head ('99) | 99 | GBR | 66.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Iryna Klymets Iryna Klymets ('94) | 94 | UKR | 66.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Samantha Borutta Samantha Borutta | 00 | GER | 65.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Alyona Shut Alyona Shut ('95) | 95 | UKR | 64.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 13.3. | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries ('95) | 95 | BEL | 69.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 68.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika Kaňuchová Veronika Kaňuchová ('93) | 93 | SVK | 65.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho ('93) | 93 | GBR | 63.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Aleksandra Śmiech Aleksandra Śmiech ('97) | 97 | POL | 62.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chrystalla Kyriakou Chrystalla Kyriakou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 62.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jázmin Csatári Jázmin Csatári ('04) | 04 | HUN | 61.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Maria Orel Anna Maria Orel ('96) | 96 | EST | 60.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Stavroúla Kosmídou Stavroúla Kosmídou ('01) | 01 | GRE | 59.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Michaela Walsh Michaela Walsh ('98) | 98 | IRL | 59.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Cecilia Desideri Cecilia Desideri ('99) | 99 | ITA | 58.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Lydia Wehrli Lydia Wehrli ('90) | 90 | SUI | 56.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Zhanna Shahnazaryan Zhanna Shahnazaryan ('84) | 84 | ARM | 47.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Līna Mūze Līna Mūze ('92) | 92 | LAT | 58.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson ('96) | 96 | AUT | 57.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marija Vučenović Marija Vučenović ('93) | 93 | SRB | 57.26 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elína Tzénggo Elína Tzénggo ('02) | 02 | GRE | 54.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sanne Erkkola Sanne Erkkola ('94) | 94 | FIN | 53.26 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Annabella Bogdán Annabella Bogdán ('92) | 92 | HUN | 50.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Martina Píšová Martina Píšová ('94) | 94 | CZE | 50.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Arantxa Moreno Arantxa Moreno ('95) | 95 | ESP | 50.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Małgorzata Maślak Małgorzata Maślak ('01) | 01 | POL | 47.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Mirell Luik Mirell Luik ('97) | 97 | EST | 46.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.3. | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sigrid Borge Sigrid Borge ('95) | 95 | NOR | 53.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patricia Madl Patricia Madl ('99) | 99 | AUT | 52.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Claudia Ferreira Claudia Ferreira ('98) | 98 | POR | 52.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 51.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Klaudia Regin Klaudia Regin ('97) | 97 | POL | 50.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Noémie Pleimling Noémie Pleimling ('93) | 93 | LUX | 50.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ioánna Málli Ioánna Málli ('01) | 01 | GRE | 49.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Carolina Visca Carolina Visca | 00 | ITA | 49.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Lena Meyer Lena Meyer ('99) | 99 | SUI | 46.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alperen Karahan Alperen Karahan | 00 | TUR | 19.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Muhamet Ramadani Muhamet Ramadani ('02) | 02 | KOS | 18.60 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mattijs Mols Mattijs Mols | 00 | NED | 18.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Piotr Goździewicz Piotr Goździewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 18.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Riccardo Ferrara Riccardo Ferrara ('01) | 01 | ITA | 18.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Balázs Tóth Balázs Tóth | 00 | HUN | 17.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Joel Akue Joel Akue ('02) | 02 | GER | 17.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | James Kelly James Kelly | 00 | IRL | 16.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou ('02) | 02 | GRE | 16.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Konstantinos Alexiadis Konstantinos Alexiadis ('02) | 02 | CYP | 16.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Jephté Vogel Jephté Vogel ('02) | 02 | SUI | 16.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | David Tupý David Tupý | 00 | CZE | 15.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martynas Alekna Martynas Alekna | 00 | LTU | 58.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Osman Kul Osman Kul | 00 | TUR | 55.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ruben Rolvink Ruben Rolvink ('02) | 02 | NED | 55.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Zimmermann Magnus Zimmermann ('02) | 02 | GER | 55.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Enrico Saccomano Enrico Saccomano ('01) | 01 | ITA | 55.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gian Vetterli Gian Vetterli | 00 | SUI | 51.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Will Youssef Dibo Will Youssef Dibo ('01) | 01 | AUT | 49.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Wojciech Marok Wojciech Marok ('01) | 01 | POL | 48.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Márk Péringer Márk Péringer ('01) | 01 | HUN | 47.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Alaudin Suma Alaudin Suma ('02) | 02 | KOS | 46.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mykhaylo Kokhan Mykhaylo Kokhan ('01) | 01 | UKR | 74.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Merlin Hummel Merlin Hummel ('02) | 02 | GER | 71.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Giorgio Olivieri Giorgio Olivieri | 00 | ITA | 70.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle ('02) | 02 | FRA | 70.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Valentin Andreev Valentin Andreev ('02) | 02 | BUL | 69.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Oréstis Dousákis Oréstis Dousákis ('02) | 02 | GRE | 68.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Benedek Doma Benedek Doma ('01) | 01 | HUN | 67.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomasz Ratajczyk Tomasz Ratajczyk ('02) | 02 | POL | 67.22 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Halil Yılmazer Halil Yılmazer ('01) | 01 | TUR | 67.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby ('01) | 01 | SWE | 64.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Håkon Eik Litland Håkon Eik Litland ('01) | 01 | NOR | 63.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Dragos Nicorici Dragos Nicorici ('02) | 02 | ROU | 63.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | David Martín David Martín | 00 | ESP | 61.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Sanna Balsa Sanna Balsa ('01) | 01 | SUI | 57.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Samuel Camara Samuel Camara | 00 | CZE | 56.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Luca Martini Luca Martini | 00 | MLT | 48.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Spydkast 800 gram 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Teuraiterai Tupaia Teuraiterai Tupaia | 00 | FRA | 77.21 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Leandro Ramos Leandro Ramos | 00 | POR | 76.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | György Herczeg György Herczeg ('04) | 04 | HUN | 74.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dimítrios Tsítsos Dimítrios Tsítsos | 00 | GRE | 74.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Frank Eric Frank ('02) | 02 | GER | 74.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Dominković Filip Dominković ('02) | 02 | SLO | 72.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Conor Cusack Conor Cusack ('02) | 02 | IRL | 68.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Michele Fina Michele Fina ('02) | 02 | ITA | 67.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02) | 02 | DEN | 64.06 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Matīss Kaudze Matīss Kaudze ('02) | 02 | LAT | 61.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Oskar Trejgo Oskar Trejgo | 00 | POL | 59.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Muhammet Hanifi Zengin Muhammet Hanifi Zengin ('04) | 04 | TUR | 57.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pınar Akyol Pınar Akyol ('03) | 03 | TUR | 16.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba | 00 | FRA | 15.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jule Steuer Jule Steuer | 00 | GER | 15.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Serena Vincent Serena Vincent ('01) | 01 | GBR | 15.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen ('02) | 02 | NED | 15.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Katrin Brzyszkowská Katrin Brzyszkowská ('03) | 03 | CZE | 15.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Musci Anna Musci ('04) | 04 | ITA | 15.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Anastasía Dragomírova Anastasía Dragomírova ('03) | 03 | GRE | 14.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.3. | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 15.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Débora Quaresma Débora Quaresma ('02) | 02 | POR | 14.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Gertu Küttmann Gertu Küttmann ('02) | 02 | EST | 14.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Maślana Zuzanna Maślana ('04) | 04 | POL | 14.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Renáta Beregszászi Renáta Beregszászi ('01) | 01 | HUN | 13.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Fust Vanessa Fust | 00 | SUI | 13.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Natália Váleková Natália Váleková ('01) | 01 | SVK | 13.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba | 00 | FRA | 55.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen ('02) | 02 | NED | 55.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Antonia Kinzel Antonia Kinzel | 00 | GER | 54.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Özlem Becerek Özlem Becerek ('02) | 02 | TUR | 53.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lotta Flatum Lotta Flatum ('02) | 02 | NOR | 53.42 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Benedetta Benedetti Benedetta Benedetti ('03) | 03 | ITA | 52.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 51.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Darya Harkusha Darya Harkusha | 00 | UKR | 51.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Ivanilda Lopes Ivanilda Lopes | 00 | POR | 50.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Natalia Sáinz Natalia Sáinz ('02) | 02 | ESP | 50.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Hana Urankar Hana Urankar ('01) | 01 | SLO | 50.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Nina Staruch Nina Staruch ('01) | 01 | POL | 49.39 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Taia Tunstall Taia Tunstall ('02) | 02 | GBR | 48.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Lea Bostjancic Lea Bostjancic | 00 | AUT | 47.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Sofía Kessídi Sofía Kessídi ('02) | 02 | GRE | 46.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Eglė Zarankaitė Eglė Zarankaitė | 00 | LTU | 44.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Jule Insinna Jule Insinna ('03) | 03 | LIE | 43.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Chiara Baumann Chiara Baumann ('01) | 01 | SUI | 41.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 13.3. Finale A Finale | 13.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ewa Różańska Ewa Różańska | 00 | POL | 67.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Payne Charlotte Payne ('02) | 02 | GBR | 66.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 02 | ISL | 64.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zsanett Németh Zsanett Németh | 00 | HUN | 63.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachele Mori Rachele Mori ('03) | 03 | ITA | 63.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ana Adela Stanciu Ana Adela Stanciu | 00 | ROU | 62.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell | 00 | SWE | 60.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | DEN | 60.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Gema Marti Gema Marti | 00 | ESP | 60.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicola Tuthill Nicola Tuthill ('03) | 03 | IRL | 59.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Olena Khamaza Olena Khamaza | 00 | UKR | 58.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Ezgi Sayan Ezgi Sayan | 00 | TUR | 56.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Barbora Štejfová Barbora Štejfová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 56.29 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Afrodíti Tzatzimáki Afrodíti Tzatzimáki ('05) | 05 | GRE | 53.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Mariana Pestana Mariana Pestana ('01) | 01 | POR | 52.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Mireya Cassar Mireya Cassar ('03) | 03 | MLT | 48.04 | NR NU23R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Spydkast 600 gram 12.3. Finale A Finale | 12.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Vilagoš Adriana Vilagoš ('04) | 04 | SRB | 60.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kaja Mørch Pettersen Kaja Mørch Pettersen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 58.44 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Valtanen Julia Valtanen ('01) | 01 | FIN | 54.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Esra Türkmen Esra Türkmen ('02) | 02 | TUR | 52.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Sicaková Petra Sicaková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 50.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Veronika Šokota Veronika Šokota ('04) | 04 | CRO | 50.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Melpoméni Grigoriádou Melpoméni Grigoriádou | 00 | GRE | 50.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriela Andrukonis Gabriela Andrukonis ('02) | 02 | POL | 50.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Federica Botter Federica Botter ('01) | 01 | ITA | 47.22 | |||||||||||
|