Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Stangspringsstævne 9.2.2022 Inde

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.33
  
 SB
 
4.13
 XO
4.33 SB
  O
4.43
XXX
     
2Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19003.73
  
 
 
3.53
XXO
3.73
XXO
3.93
XXX
     
3Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.43
  
 
 
3.43
  O
3.53
XXX
      
4Rune DrongesenRune Drongesen ('96)Aarhus 19003.23
  
 SB
 
3.03 SB
  O
3.13 SB
  O
3.23 SB
XXO
3.33
XXX
    
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19003.23
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB
XXO
3.23 PB
  O
3.33
XXX
     
2Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Odense Atletik 3.03
  
 PB
 
2.63
  O
2.73
  O
2.83 PB
  O
2.93 PB
  O
3.03 PB
  O
3.13
XXX
  
3Sarah Sanaya El-DabaghSarah Sanaya El-Dabagh ('96)Aarhus 19002.23
  
 PB
 
2.03 PB
  O
2.13 PB
  O
2.23 PB
  O
2.33
XXX
    
4Louise SevelstedLouise Sevelsted ('91)Aarhus 19002.23
  
 PB
 
2.03 PB
 XO
2.13 PB
 XO
2.23 PB
  O
2.33
XXX
    
5Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19002.23
  
 PB
 
2.03 PB
  O
2.13 PB
 XO
2.23 PB
 XO
2.33
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord