Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: DM Inde 26‐27.2.2022 Inde
Spar Nord Arena

M 60 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM6.67
  0.139
 PB
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta6.82
  0.145
 
3Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.82
  0.138
 =PB
4Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.87
  0.144
 
5Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM / MKD6.90
  0.100
 SB
6Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM6.92
  0.118
 
7Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik6.93
  0.138
 =SB
8Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 6.98
  0.128
 
Indledende heats26.2.
Indledende 1
26.2.
26.2.
1Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM6.72
Q
  0.133
 PB
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.87
Q
  0.105
 
3Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM6.90
q
  0.106
 
4Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM / MKD6.92
q
  0.100
 SB
5Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta7.05
  0.415
 
6Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik7.12
  0.111
 SB
7Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta7.24
  0.134
 
Indledende 2
26.2.
26.2.
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.84
Q
  0.130
 
2Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 6.95
Q
  0.137
 
3Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL6.99
  0.126
 
4Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta7.12
  0.152
 
5Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER7.17
  0.132
 
6Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta7.28
  0.157
 
7Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF7.39
  0.132
 
Indledende 3
26.2.
26.2.
1Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta6.88
Q
  0.134
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik6.95
Q
  0.136
 
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta6.97
  0.115
 
4Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik7.03
  0.130
 PB
5Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik7.09
  0.131
 
6Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 19007.21
  0.111
 PB
7Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF7.27
  0.168
 
M 200 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja21.52
  
 
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM21.95
  
 SB
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik22.02
  
 
4Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta22.59
  
 
Indledende heats27.2.
Indledende 1
27.2.
27.2.
1Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF22.79
  
 PB
2Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM23.30
  
 PB
Indledende 2
27.2.
27.2.
1Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta22.39
q
  
 PB
2Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta23.42
  
 
3Bjørn BaunwallBjørn Baunwall ('93)Aarhus Fremad24.72
  
 
Indledende 3
27.2.
27.2.
1Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM22.18
q
  
 
2Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190023.33
  
 PB
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM23.38
  
 
Indledende 4
27.2.
27.2.
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja21.49
q
  
DR30 PB
2Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER23.06
  
 
3August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF23.44
  
 =PB
Indledende 5
27.2.
27.2.
1Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik22.08
q
  
 
2Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan23.29
  
 
3Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF23.57
  
 
Indledende 6
27.2.
27.2.
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik22.72
  
 PB
2Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 22.76
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Sparta46.46
  
 
2Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta47.13
  
 PB
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta48.94
  
 PB
4Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF50.72
  
 PB
Finale B
26.2.
26.2.
1Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Sparta49.54
  
 PB
2Bjørn BaunwallBjørn Baunwall ('93)Aarhus Fremad53.32
  
 
3Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF53.36
  
 PB
Finale C
26.2.
26.2.
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan51.86
  
 
2Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 52.21
  
 PB
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja52.40
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Vejle IF1:55.72
  
 
2Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM1:56.37
  
 
3Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK771:56.38
  
 SB
4Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:57.35
  
 
5Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta1:58.04
  
 
6Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:58.29
  
 
7Mathias LundkvistMathias Lundkvist ('93)Frederiksberg IF1:58.95
  
 
Finale B
27.2.
27.2.
1Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF1:59.02
  
 PB
2Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM1:59.52
  
 PB
3Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM2:01.09
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Vejle IF3:51.27
  
 
2Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:51.42
  
 SB
3Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 3:51.69
  
 SB
4Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:53.22
  
 PB
5Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK773:53.61
  
 
6Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM4:06.23
  
 PB
7Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 4:07.63
  
 PB
8Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM4:07.85
  
 PB
9Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC4:08.78
  
 PB
10Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN4:18.50
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik8:02.20
  
 SB
2Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta8:03.01
  
 PB
3Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC8:04.07
  
 
4Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik8:07.45
  
 SB
5Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19008:08.69
  
 
6Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik8:12.25
  
 PB
7Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen Herning LK8:14.11
  
 PB
8Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 8:19.44
  
 PB
9Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19008:28.29
  
 PB
10Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad8:28.33
  
 PB
11Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK778:34.85
  
 PB
12Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 8:44.48
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.15
  0.131
 
2Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta8.24
  0.117
 PB
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta8.46
  0.119
 
4Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF8.93
  0.120
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19002.05
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.95
  O
2.01
 XO
2.05
XXO
2.09
XXX
   
2Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.95
  
 =SB
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.95 =SB
 XO
2.01
XXX
    
3William WinklerWilliam Winkler ('99)Aarhus 19001.90
  
 SB
 
1.80 SB
  O
1.85 SB
  O
1.90 SB
  O
1.95
XXX
    
4Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.90
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
 XO
1.95
XXX
   
5Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1.80
  
 PB
 
1.75
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.85
XXX
     
5Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.80
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
XXX
     
5Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta1.80
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
XXX
     
5Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta1.80
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
XXX
     
Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER NH
  
 
 
1.75
  r
       
M Stangspring    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta5.05
  
 
 
4.65
  O
4.80
 XO
4.90
 XO
5.05
XXO
5.15
XXX
   
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF5.00
  
 =PB
 
4.50
  O
4.65
  O
4.80
  O
4.90 =SB
  O
5.00 =PB
  O
5.05
XXX
  
3Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.80
  
 
 
4.50
  O
4.65
  O
4.80
XXO
4.90
XXX
    
4Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.65
  
 
 
4.50
  O
4.65
 XO
4.80
XXX
     
5Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.50
  
 =SB
 
4.10
 XO
4.30
XXO
4.50 =SB
  O
4.65
XXX
    
6Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 =PB
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.50 =PB
XXO
4.65
XXX
    
7Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja4.10
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB
 XO
4.30
XXX
      
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM NH
  
 
 
4.10
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.66
  
 
 
  X7.667.47  –7.54  –  
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM / MKD7.65
  
NR SB
 
7.42 NR7.65 NR SB7.537.51  –7.38  
3Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta7.17
  
 
 
6.786.936.876.876.907.17  
4Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.10
  
 
 
7.10  –  –  –    
5Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 19006.98
  
 PB
 
6.596.486.796.776.726.98 PB  
6Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta6.94
  
 
 
  X  X6.81  X6.946.65  
7Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.90
  
 
 
6.82  X  X  X6.886.90  
8Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.66
  
 
 
  X  X6.66  X  X  X  
9Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta6.60
  
 PB
 
6.60 PB  X6.34     
10Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta6.41
  
 
 
6.41  X6.36     
M Trespring    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Peder P. NielsenPeder P. Nielsen ('88)Sparta15.07
  
 SB
 
15.07 SB  X  –  X  –  –  
2Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 190014.99
  
 SB
 
  X13.9214.2913.3214.5614.99 SB  
3Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta14.31
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X14.31  X  
4Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.87
  
 PB
 
12.67 PB12.68 PB  X12.5812.87 PB12.53  
5Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja11.82
  
 PB
 
11.5311.44  X  X  X11.82 PB  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF16.17
  
 SB
 
15.6815.82 SB16.03 SB15.8616.0216.17 SB  
2Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta15.50
  
 PB
 
14.7415.50 PB14.98  X14.1915.09  
3Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.60
  
 SB
 
13.3114.0214.34  X  X14.60 SB  
4Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM14.54
  
 PB
 
14.26  X14.25  X  X14.54 PB  
5Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER13.88
  
 PB
 
  X13.77 PB13.88 PB  X  X  X  
6Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja13.74
  
 
 
12.96  X13.7413.41  X12.82  
7Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.92
  
 
 
12.36  X  X12.9212.0412.02  
8Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta12.65
  
 
 
  X12.3012.6312.0712.6512.13  
M 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion  1:28.60
  
 
  Andreas Trajkovski, Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Jacob Chua Ziska, Mikkel Johansson
2Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:28.76
  
 
  Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Luis F. Maillet, Christian Gundersen, Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
3Greve Atletik Greve Atletik  1:31.09
  
 
  Peter Andersson, Kasper Andersson, Tobias Andersson, Frederik Andersson
4Odense Atletik - O.G.F. Odense Atletik - O.G.F.  1:37.29
  
 
  Jeppe Emil Kristensen, Jacob Ejby Stengaard, Peter Gerner Ejersbo, Toke Staub Jørgensen
K 60 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta7.25
  0.174
DR PB
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF7.37
  0.149
 
3Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta7.40
  0.135
 
4Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.44
  0.114
DR22 DUR DUR-19 PB
5Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.61
  0.102
 
6Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM7.62
  0.170
 
7Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta7.64
  0.109
 SB
8Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM7.76
  0.113
 
Indledende heats26.2.
Indledende 1
26.2.
26.2.
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta7.43
Q
  0.145
 
2Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.48
Q
  0.114
 
3Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)Frederiksberg IF7.83
  0.162
 
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta7.85
  0.140
 
5Maiken LarsenMaiken Larsen ('98)Aarhus Fremad8.21
  0.124
 
6Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK778.33
  0.134
 
Indledende 2
26.2.
26.2.
1Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta7.35
Q
  0.135
 
2Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM7.69
Q
  0.172
 
3Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM7.76
q
  0.126
 
4Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF7.85
  0.179
 SB
5Sissel Lentz ChristensenSissel Lentz Christensen ('03)Odense Atletik 8.59
  0.215
 
Indledende 3
26.2.
26.2.
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF7.38
Q
  0.134
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta7.68
Q
  0.105
 SB
3Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.73
q
  0.127
 
4Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)KIF7.78
  0.124
 
5Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF7.95
  0.129
 
6Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM7.97
  0.150
 
K 200 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM24.68
  
 
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta24.79
  
 PB
3Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja25.15
  
 PB
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.39
  
 
Indledende heats27.2.
Indledende 1
27.2.
27.2.
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM24.67
q
  
 
2Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.72
  
 
3Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF28.08
  
 
Indledende 2
27.2.
27.2.
1Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta24.93
q
  
 =PB
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM26.39
  
 
3Sissel Lentz ChristensenSissel Lentz Christensen ('03)Odense Atletik 28.67
  
 
Indledende 3
27.2.
27.2.
1Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.64
q
  
 
2Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM26.13
  
 SB
Indledende 4
27.2.
27.2.
1Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja25.30
q
  
 PB
2Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE27.39
  
 SB
K 400 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta54.82
  
 
2Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja56.53
  
 PB
3Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta56.73
  
 PB
4Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF58.37
  
 SB
Finale B
26.2.
26.2.
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF58.39
  
 PB
2Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 19001:02.34
  
 SB
3Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF1:02.57
  
 PB
Finale C
26.2.
26.2.
1Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 59.57
  
 
2Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad59.68
  
 
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:01.07
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:05.54
  
 PB
2Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:10.38
  
 SB
3Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Aarhus 19002:13.64
  
 SB
4Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta2:13.84
  
 PB
5Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:14.89
  
 SB
6Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:15.12
  
 
7Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta2:18.10
  
 SB
Finale B
27.2.
27.2.
1Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta2:19.51
  
 PB
2Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:20.12
  
 
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:20.68
  
 
K 1500 m    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:24.33
  
 
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004:33.24
  
 
3Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 4:58.47
  
 PB
4Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM4:59.35
  
 
5Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 5:00.45
  
 
K 3000 m    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta9:17.42
  
 
2Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad9:30.42
  
 
3Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19009:39.03
  
 
4Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM10:03.81
  
 PB
5Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad10:04.22
  
 PB
6Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 10:12.81
  
 PB
7Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)Sparta10:27.33
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19008.14
  0.137
 
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik8.44
  0.129
 
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta8.53
  0.120
 
4Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta8.58
  0.155
 =PB
5Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta8.85
  0.147
 
6Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA9.04
  0.129
 
Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF DNS
  
 
Ida BoelIda Boel Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Indledende heats26.2.
Indledende 1
26.2.
26.2.
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19008.18
Q
  0.136
 
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik8.35
Q
  0.112
 
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta8.75
q
  0.137
 
4Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA9.17
q
  0.138
 
Indledende 2
26.2.
26.2.
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.25
Q
  0.152
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta8.56
Q
  0.123
 
3Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta8.59
q
  0.161
 
4Ida BoelIda Boel Aarhus 19009.11
q
  0.127
 
5Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 19009.71
  0.255
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri ('95)
/ FIN1.86
  
 
 
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.82
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
  
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.71
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71 SB
XXO
1.74
XXX
   
2Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19001.68
  
 =PB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60
  O
1.65
XXO
1.68 =PB
  O
1.71
XXX
  
3Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.68
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65 SB
 XO
1.68 SB
XXO
1.71
XXX
  
4Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL1.60
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65
XXX
    
5Sara FredslundSara Fredslund ('06)Aarhus 19001.60
  
 =PB
 
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.60 =PB
  O
1.65
XXX
    
6Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19001.55
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  r
     
K Stangspring    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta4.36
  
 
 
4.00
  O
4.15
  O
4.36
  O
4.51
XXX
    
2Line Renée HydeLine Renée Hyde ('92)Sparta4.00
  
 
 
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
4.15
XXX
    
3Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.80
  
 
 
3.55
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
XXX
    
4Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.70
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55
  O
3.70 SB
  O
3.80
XXX
   
5Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.70
  
 =PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
 XO
3.55
 XO
3.70 =PB
  O
3.80
XXX
   
6Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.55
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55
  O
3.70
XXX
    
7Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta3.55
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55 SB
 XO
3.70
XXX
    
8Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.20
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
XXX
      
8Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19003.20
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
XXX
      
8Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)Odense Atletik / ISL3.20
  
 =SB
 
3.20 =SB
  O
3.40
XXX
      
K Længdespring    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik6.24
  
DUR DUR-19 PB
 
5.825.89  X6.136.24 PB6.04  
2Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.93
  
 PB
 
5.58  X5.93 PB5.695.92  X  
3Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.89
  
 SB
 
5.87 =SB  X5.89 SB5.76  X  X  
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5.78
  
 
 
5.475.595.685.625.785.75  
5Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.55
  
 
 
5.365.555.39  X  X5.34  
6Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.51
  
 
 
5.485.51  X5.49  X  X  
7Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta5.46
  
 SB
 
5.46 SB  X5.195.19  X5.26  
8Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK5.37
  
 PB
 
4.965.135.37 PB4.04  X  X  
9Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.28
  
 
 
5.285.24  X     
10Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK5.07
  
 
 
  X  X5.07     
11Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.89
  
 
 
4.89  –      
K Trespring     
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190013.09
  
 
 
  X  X13.09  X  X  X  
2Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190012.38
  
 
 
12.3812.03  X  X  X  X  
3Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.20
  
 
 
12.2012.1612.1612.1712.1912.11  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 26.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 26.2.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.83
  
 SB
 
14.46 SB14.83 SB  X  X  X14.76  
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta14.17
  
 
 
13.5813.2712.8113.3414.1714.07  
3Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.09
  
 PB
 
13.2913.80 PB12.9714.09 PB13.55  X  
4Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta11.13
  
 
 
9.3810.7310.3410.8411.13  X  
5Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190010.56
  
 
 
9.779.8410.2210.219.5910.56  
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 27.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 27.2.
1Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb  1:41.72
  
 
  Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Anna Øbakke Lange, Nickoline Skifter Andersen, Ida Beiter Bomme
2Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion  1:43.21
  
 
  Aranya Kanakalingam, Frederikke Voss Vestergaard, Christine Klitgaard, Line Holm Jensen
3Københavns Idræts-Forening Københavns Idræts-Forening  1:50.01
  
 
  Annette Juma Nielsen, Maria Venborg, Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen, Louise Jørgensen

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle