Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: GENERALI BERLINER HALBMARATHON 3.4.2022

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Alex Kibet
Alex Kibet ('90)
KEN58:55
  
 PB
2
Joshua Belet
Joshua Belet ('98)
KEN59:53
  
 
3
Abel Kipchumba
Abel Kipchumba ('94)
KEN59:58
  
 
4
Josphat Kemei
Josphat Kemei ('94)
KEN1:00:03
  
 
5
Zerei Mezngi
Zerei Mezngi ('86)
NOR1:00:42
  
 SB
6
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)
SSD1:01:01
  
NR PB
7
Geoffrey Koech
Geoffrey Koech ('93)
KEN1:01:17
  
 SB
8
Evans Kipkemei
Evans Kipkemei ('97)
KEN1:01:33
  
 PB
9
Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva ('97)
ITA1:01:36
  
 PB
10
Johannes Motschmann
Johannes Motschmann ('94)
GER1:01:45
  
 PB
11
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE1:01:56
  
NR35 SB
12
Xavier Chevrier
Xavier Chevrier ('90)
ITA1:01:58
  
 PB
13
Girmaw Amare
Girmaw Amare ('87)
ISR1:02:00
  
 PB
14
Nekagenet Crippa
Nekagenet Crippa ('94)
ITA1:02:01
  
 PB
15
Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros ('95)
GER1:02:21
  
 SB
16
Charles Lokir
Charles Lokir 
KEN1:02:22
  
 PB
17
Ahmed El Jaddar
Ahmed El Jaddar ('86)
MAR1:02:25
  
 PB
18
Jonathan Dahlke
Jonathan Dahlke ('95)
GER1:02:29
  
 PB
19
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson ('93)
ISL1:03:05
  
 SB
20
Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger ('87)
GER1:03:05
  
 SB
21Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)DEN1:03:15
  
 PB
22
Otmane Nait Hammou
Otmane Nait Hammou ('95)
MAR1:03:24
  
 PB
23
Nuno Lopes
Nuno Lopes ('87)
POR1:03:47
  
 PB
24
Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann ('89)
SUI1:03:46
  
 PB
25
Gianluca Assorgia
Gianluca Assorgia ('94)
NED1:03:46
  
 PB
26
Tom Gröschel
Tom Gröschel ('91)
GER1:03:47
  
 SB
27
Kristofer Låås
Kristofer Låås ('92)
SWE1:03:48
  
 PB
28
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE1:03:53
  
 PB
29
Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov ('98)
EST1:04:01
  
 PB
30
Ademe Cuneo
Ademe Cuneo ('98)
ITA1:04:06
  
 PB
31
Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak ('99)
NOR1:04:10
  
 PB
32
Mathew Samperu
Mathew Samperu ('93)
KEN1:04:07
  
 SB
33Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)DEN1:04:17
  
 PB
34
Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz ('89)
GER1:04:19
  
 PB
35
Isaac Too
Isaac Too 
KEN1:04:25
  
 SB
36
Hannes Perkmann
Hannes Perkmann ('93)
ITA1:04:27
  
 PB
37
Dominik Jandl
Dominik Jandl ('98)
AUT1:04:45
  
 PB
38
Paul O'Donnell
Paul O'Donnell ('98)
IRL1:04:46
  
 PB
39
Simon Stützel
Simon Stützel ('86)
GER1:04:57
  
 SB
40
Pim Lambregts
Pim Lambregts ('96)
NED1:04:59
  
 PB
41
Markus Hartinger
Markus Hartinger ('88)
AUT1:04:59
  
 PB
42
Jeremiah Cheserek
Jeremiah Cheserek 
KEN1:05:02
  
 PB
43
Péter Jenkei
Péter Jenkei ('92)
HUN1:05:13
  
 PB
44
Filip Vercruysse
Filip Vercruysse ('83)
BEL1:05:15
  
 PB
45
Martin Zajíc
Martin Zajíc 
CZE1:05:43
  
 PB
46Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)DEN1:05:45
  
 PB
47
Tobia Beltrame
Tobia Beltrame ('94)
ITA1:05:59
  
 PB
48Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)DEN1:05:57
  
 PB
49
Robel Tewelde
Robel Tewelde ('97)
ERI1:06:13
  
 PB
50Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)DEN1:06:16
  
 PB
51
Adelegn Zewdu
Adelegn Zewdu ('97)
SWE1:06:30
  
 PB
52
Heshlu Andemariam
Heshlu Andemariam ('97)
ERI1:06:45
  
 SB
53
Bjarne Kölle
Bjarne Kölle ('99)
SUI1:06:46
  
 PB
54
Simen Ellingsdalen
Simen Ellingsdalen ('96)
NOR1:07:33
  
 SB
55
Dárius Ádám Farkas
Dárius Ádám Farkas ('91)
HUN1:07:43
  
 SB
56
Björn Juschka
Björn Juschka ('94)
GER1:07:58
  
 PB
57
Jakub Woźniak
Jakub Woźniak ('90)
POL1:08:04
  
 PB
58
Christian Hiller
Christian Hiller ('88)
GER1:08:18
  
 PB
59
Anthony Frontera
Anthony Frontera ('93)
FRA1:08:15
  
 PB
60
Patric Meinike
Patric Meinike ('92)
GER1:08:44
  
 SB
61
Kristoffer Hjelmeland
Kristoffer Hjelmeland 
NOR1:08:33
  
 PB
62
Stephan Bahn
Stephan Bahn ('88)
GER1:08:32
  
 SB
63
Patrick König
Patrick König ('87)
GER1:08:48
  
 PB
64
Leander Fink
Leander Fink ('01)
GER1:08:55
  
 SB
65
Paul Jelden
Paul Jelden ('99)
GER1:08:59
  
 PB
66Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)GBR1:09:05
  
 SB
67
David Gärtlein
David Gärtlein ('92)
GER1:09:16
  
 PB
68
Felix Ledwig
Felix Ledwig ('91)
GER1:09:12
  
 PB
69Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)DEN1:09:16
  
 PB
70Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)DEN1:09:18
  
 PB
71
Sondre Øvre-Helland
Sondre Øvre-Helland ('95)
NOR1:09:44
  
 PB
72
Toni Dewitz
Toni Dewitz 
GER1:09:17
  
 PB
73
Sebastian Karl
Sebastian Karl ('91)
GER1:09:18
  
 PB
74
Andrew Warburton
Andrew Warburton ('90)
GBR1:09:20
  
 PB
75
Stefan Lauchner
Stefan Lauchner ('99)
GER1:09:32
  
 PB
76
Alistair Rutherford
Alistair Rutherford ('95)
GBR1:09:37
  
 PB
77
Dominik Chlupac
Dominik Chlupac 
CZE1:09:37
  
 PB
78
Ben Coop
Ben Coop 
GBR1:09:45
  
 PB
79
Charlton Debono
Charlton Debono ('84)
MLT1:09:43
  
 SB
80
Martin Karlsen
Martin Karlsen 
NOR1:09:46
  
 PB
81
Donát Gyenes
Donát Gyenes ('98)
HUN1:09:46
  
 PB
82
Joseph Katib
Joseph Katib ('82)
GER1:09:42
  
 SB
83
Jan Švejnoha
Jan Švejnoha ('01)
CZE1:09:52
  
 PB
84Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)DEN1:09:59
  
 PB
85
Philipp Herber
Philipp Herber 
GER1:10:01
  
 PB
86
Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet
Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet ('06)
NOR1:10:32
  
 PB
87
Chris Pownell
Chris Pownell ('90)
GBR1:10:18
  
 PB
88
Andrew Clarke
Andrew Clarke 
GBR1:10:13
  
 PB
89Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)DEN1:10:16
  
 PB
90
Anthony Lehoux
Anthony Lehoux ('89)
FRA1:10:16
  
 PB
91
Xavier Fotsé
Xavier Fotsé 
FRA1:10:17
  
 PB
92
Samalya Schaefer
Samalya Schaefer ('83)
GER1:10:16
  
 PB
93
Thomas Asgautsen
Thomas Asgautsen ('89)
NOR1:10:16
  
 SB
94Niklas KristensenNiklas Kristensen ('92)DEN1:10:18
  
 PB
95
Stephen Campbell
Stephen Campbell 
GBR1:10:36
  
 PB
96
Felix Geieregger
Felix Geieregger ('01)
AUT1:10:15
  
 SB
97
Robin Feigne
Robin Feigne 
FRA1:10:24
  
 PB
98
Brian Martin
Brian Martin 
IRL1:10:29
  
 PB
99
Christian Krannich
Christian Krannich ('84)
GER1:10:27
  
 PB
100Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN1:10:27
  
 SB
101
Paul Smith
Paul Smith ('66)
GBR1:10:25
  
 PB
102
James Doran
James Doran ('83)
IRL1:10:37
  
 PB
103
Tomasz Kozlowicz
Tomasz Kozlowicz 
POL1:10:54
  
 PB
104
Mateusz Kaluza
Mateusz Kaluza ('94)
POL1:10:56
  
 PB
106Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)DEN1:10:58
  
 PB
107Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)ESP1:10:59
  
 PB
108
Peña Miguel Garcia
Peña Miguel Garcia 
ESP1:11:02
  
 PB
109David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)DEN1:11:04
  
 PB
110
Sondre Vegheim
Sondre Vegheim 
NOR1:11:10
  
 PB
121Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)DEN1:11:52
  
 PB
124
Mathias Stjernlöf
Mathias Stjernlöf ('86)
SWE1:11:53
  
 PB
125Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)DEN1:11:52
  
 PB
126Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)DEN1:11:55
  
 SB
127
Jan Troeng
Jan Troeng ('81)
SWE1:11:53
  
 SB
133
Riho Kirsipuu
Riho Kirsipuu ('96)
EST1:12:03
  
 PB
134Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN1:12:14
  
 SB
138Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)DEN1:12:23
  
 SB
140
Ted Armgren
Ted Armgren ('88)
SWE1:12:26
  
 SB
145Jonas PedersenJonas Pedersen ('96)DEN1:13:57
  
 PB
155David Wederkinck AndersenDavid Wederkinck Andersen ('84)DEN1:12:49
  
 PB
161
Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos ('87)
FRA1:12:59
  
 PB
165Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)DEN1:13:06
  
 SB
167Anton KrogsgaardAnton Krogsgaard ('89)DEN1:13:08
  
 SB
170Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)DEN1:13:09
  
 SB
171
Markus Living
Markus Living ('89)
SWE1:13:13
  
 PB
172Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)DEN1:13:33
  
 PB
178Henrik BjerreHenrik Bjerre ('89)DEN1:13:29
  
 PB
180
Petri Juuti
Petri Juuti 
FIN1:13:36
  
 PB
188
Christofer Salmén
Christofer Salmén ('81)
SWE1:13:46
  
 SB
192Jonas BertelsenJonas Bertelsen DEN1:14:10
  
 PB
197Klaes OvesenKlaes Ovesen ('88)DEN1:13:54
  
 PB
199Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)DEN1:13:58
  
 SB
214Anders Rømer HolmAnders Rømer Holm ('79)DEN1:14:13
  
 PB
215Rasmus Buhl AndersenRasmus Buhl Andersen DEN1:14:14
  
 SB
221Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)DEN1:14:24
  
 SB
224Thorbjørn PatscheiderThorbjørn Patscheider ('91)DEN1:14:32
  
 PB
229Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:14:42
  
 PB
238Søren KoldSøren Kold ('98)DEN1:14:53
  
 PB
242Ask NissenAsk Nissen ('94)DEN1:15:00
  
 PB
244Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)DEN1:15:01
  
 PB
245Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)DEN1:15:02
  
 PB
251Dennis DyhrbergDennis Dyhrberg ('83)DEN1:15:29
  
 PB
252Simon Pyll TruesenSimon Pyll Truesen ('86)DEN1:15:20
  
 PB
262Kristian Pape JørgensenKristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)DEN1:15:33
  
 PB
264William SivertWilliam Sivert DEN1:15:36
  
 PB
285Joakim GunnløgssonJoakim Gunnløgsson ('89)DEN1:16:21
  
 PB
289Kristian Bech SafftKristian Bech Safft ('82)DEN1:16:41
  
 PB
292Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)DEN1:16:42
  
 PB
297Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN1:16:31
  
 SB
310Anders Winther NielsenAnders Winther Nielsen ('84)DEN1:16:57
  
 SB
312Jens LoffJens Loff ('90)DEN1:17:06
  
 PB
313Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)DEN1:16:57
  
 PB
317Jon HjelholtJon Hjelholt DEN1:16:58
  
 PB
321Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)DEN1:17:10
  
 SB
323Christian Østergaard BlackChristian Østergaard Black ('86)DEN1:18:36
  
 SB
328Andreas Sahl ThornvigAndreas Sahl Thornvig ('98)DEN1:17:21
  
 PB
332Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)DEN1:17:24
  
 SB
333Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)DEN1:17:32
  
 SB
334Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund DEN1:17:34
  
 PB
335
Daniel Arvidsson
Daniel Arvidsson ('77)
SWE1:17:32
  
 PB
340Niels BruunNiels Bruun ('65)DEN1:17:34
  
 PB
343Sebastian Langhans BennetsenSebastian Langhans Bennetsen ('92)DEN1:19:15
  
 PB
344Sebastian HøjteSebastian Højte ('96)DEN1:19:17
  
 PB
357Patrick O'BrienPatrick O'Brien ('86)DEN1:18:04
  
 PB
374Kasper Brandt SlettebakkenKasper Brandt Slettebakken DEN1:18:42
  
 PB
389Jacob JustesenJacob Justesen ('89)DEN1:20:16
  
 PB
394Casper LundCasper Lund ('90)DEN1:18:54
  
 PB
395Kasper Søgaard-KristensenKasper Søgaard-Kristensen ('85)DEN1:18:50
  
 PB
398Emil ThylinEmil Thylin ('85)DEN1:18:46
  
 SB
405René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN1:18:52
  
 SB
407Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)DEN1:19:58
  
 PB
413Jakob SkriverJakob Skriver ('80)DEN1:18:53
  
 PB
420Martin Buhr AndersenMartin Buhr Andersen ('87)DEN1:19:14
  
 SB
425Thorbjørn SkovThorbjørn Skov DEN1:19:12
  
 PB
426Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)DEN1:19:21
  
 PB
427
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:19:41
  
 SB
428Emil SandvadEmil Sandvad ('97)DEN1:20:39
  
 PB
440Morten Holck JørgensenMorten Holck Jørgensen ('79)DEN1:19:56
  
 PB
445Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)DEN1:19:43
  
 PB
446Christian-Emil ThorupChristian-Emil Thorup ('89)DEN1:19:33
  
 PB
455Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)DEN1:19:39
  
 SB
456Karl Johan KollerupKarl Johan Kollerup ('95)DEN1:19:54
  
 PB
457Thomas RisagerThomas Risager ('82)DEN1:19:45
  
 PB
476
Fredrik Eriksson
Fredrik Eriksson ('77)
SWE1:19:52
  
 SB
477Jacob FlintholmJacob Flintholm ('78)DEN1:19:56
  
 SB
478Henrik FredelundHenrik Fredelund DEN1:20:09
  
 PB
479
Martin Johansson
Martin Johansson ('84)
SWE1:20:14
  
 SB
480Mathias WissingMathias Wissing ('90)DEN1:20:16
  
 PB
500Thomas Anton LindqvistThomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)DEN1:20:29
  
 SB
512Kasper NissenKasper Nissen ('79)DEN1:20:25
  
 PB
529
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
Robin Isaksson Vivungi ('86)
SWE1:20:55
  
 PB
533
Tero Yli-Kyyny
Tero Yli-Kyyny ('76)
FIN1:21:24
  
 PB
542Mark Wandy NielsenMark Wandy Nielsen DEN1:21:16
  
 PB
546Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)DEN1:21:11
  
 SB
549
Henrik Ågren
Henrik Ågren ('89)
SWE1:21:10
  
 PB
556Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)DEN1:21:28
  
 SB
570Søren ZartovSøren Zartov DEN1:22:12
  
 PB
573Sune LarsenSune Larsen DEN1:21:57
  
 PB
574
Gustav Orbring
Gustav Orbring ('94)
SWE1:21:52
  
 PB
576Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)DEN1:22:06
  
 PB
591Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)DEN1:23:20
  
 SB
600Thomas AlsterThomas Alster ('71)DEN1:21:57
  
 PB
603Adam ToftemarkAdam Toftemark DEN1:21:57
  
 PB
626
Jonas Johansson
Jonas Johansson ('81)
SWE1:22:49
  
 PB
630
Oskar Höstlund
Oskar Höstlund ('94)
SWE1:24:07
  
 PB
632Thomas Karmark DreyerThomas Karmark Dreyer ('90)DEN1:23:13
  
 PB
637Daniel Olsgård HansenDaniel Olsgård Hansen DEN1:23:05
  
 PB
650Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)DEN1:23:15
  
 PB
654Rasmus DreyerRasmus Dreyer DEN1:23:53
  
 PB
672Thomas FrandsenThomas Frandsen DEN1:23:09
  
 PB
686Morten RasmussenMorten Rasmussen ('81)DEN1:23:31
  
 PB
688Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenHenrik Nordtorp Jørgensen DEN1:23:29
  
 PB
703Jonathan WindfeldJonathan Windfeld ('89)DEN1:23:52
  
 SB
1219
Atte Tigerstedt
Atte Tigerstedt ('79)
FIN1:32:15
  
 PB
1242
Jari Hostikka
Jari Hostikka ('57)
FIN1:30:14
  
 PB
1433
Ari Pakarinen
Ari Pakarinen 
FIN1:30:55
  
 SB
Olle Walleräng
Olle Walleräng ('85)
SWE DNF
  
 
Ebba Tulu Chala
Ebba Tulu Chala ('96)
ETH DNF
  
 
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sheila Kiprotich
Sheila Kiprotich ('90)
KEN1:05:02
  
 
2
Joyce Chepkemoi
Joyce Chepkemoi ('95)
KEN1:05:50
  
 PB
3
Irene Kimais
Irene Kimais ('98)
KEN1:06:34
  
 
4
Viola Chepngeno
Viola Chepngeno ('98)
KEN1:06:48
  
 PB
5
Samantha Harrison
Samantha Harrison ('95)
GBR1:08:12
  
 PB
6
Katharina Steinruck
Katharina Steinruck ('89)
GER1:09:38
  
 PB
7
Mekdes Woldu
Mekdes Woldu ('92)
FRA1:09:43
  
 PB
8
Clara Evans
Clara Evans ('93)
GBR1:10:17
  
 PB
9
Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac ('89)
CRO1:10:43
  
 
10
Giovanna Epis
Giovanna Epis ('88)
ITA1:11:07
  
 SB
11
Laura Hottenrott
Laura Hottenrott ('92)
GER1:11:14
  
 SB
12
Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm ('79)
SWE1:11:15
  
NR40 PB
13
Anna Pataki
Anna Pataki ('97)
HUN1:11:32
  
 PB
14
Sanna Mustonen
Sanna Mustonen ('91)
SWE1:13:18
  
 SB
15
Victoria Brandt
Victoria Brandt ('89)
GER1:13:19
  
 PB
16
Deborah Schöneborn
Deborah Schöneborn ('94)
GER1:13:19
  
 SB
17
Lisa Oed
Lisa Oed ('99)
GER1:13:47
  
 PB
18
Grace Lynch
Grace Lynch ('93)
IRL1:13:50
  
 PB
19
Jana Soethout
Jana Soethout ('89)
GER1:13:56
  
 SB
20
Loreta Kančytė
Loreta Kančytė ('94)
LTU1:14:34
  
 SB
21
Fecteau Samantha
Fecteau Samantha ('90)
USA1:14:37
  
 PB
22
Johanna Larsson
Johanna Larsson ('93)
SWE1:15:49
  
 PB
23Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)DEN1:15:51
  
 SB
24Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN1:15:58
  
 SB
25
Ine Bakken
Ine Bakken ('96)
NOR1:14:59
  
 SB
26
Johanna Bäcklund
Johanna Bäcklund ('85)
SWE1:16:32
  
 SB
27
Adéla Koláčková
Adéla Koláčková ('01)
CZE1:16:55
  
 PB
28
Mandana Nouri
Mandana Nouri ('83)
IRI1:16:55
  
NR PB
29Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)DEN1:17:04
  
 PB
30
Franziska Baist
Franziska Baist ('91)
GER1:17:17
  
 PB
31
Stefanie Strate
Stefanie Strate ('91)
GER1:17:21
  
 SB
32
Roberta Schembri
Roberta Schembri ('90)
MLT1:17:22
  
 PB
33
Maria Grazzia Bianchi
Maria Grazzia Bianchi ('85)
VEN1:17:30
  
 PB
34
Christina Gerdes
Christina Gerdes ('95)
GER1:17:39
  
 SB
35
Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki
Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki ('85)
FIN1:17:45
  
 SB
36Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)DEN1:18:19
  
 PB
37
Kathrine Kvernmo
Kathrine Kvernmo ('93)
NOR1:18:24
  
 PB
38Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)DEN1:18:25
  
 SB
39
Jessie Ross Skärvad
Jessie Ross Skärvad ('78)
SWE1:19:06
  
 PB
40
Sara Trané
Sara Trané ('85)
SWE1:19:08
  
 SB
41
Petra Wassiluk
Petra Wassiluk ('69)
GER1:19:23
  
 SB
42
Tereza Jagosova
Tereza Jagosova ('93)
CZE1:19:29
  
 PB
43
Naomi Roba
Naomi Roba 
NED1:19:30
  
 PB
44Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)DEN1:19:38
  
 PB
45Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)DEN1:19:39
  
 PB
46
Barbara Vassallo
Barbara Vassallo ('96)
ITA1:19:55
  
 SB
47
Francesca Vassallo
Francesca Vassallo 
ITA1:19:56
  
 PB
48
Hanna Tempelhagen
Hanna Tempelhagen ('81)
GER1:20:18
  
 PB
49
Susan van Weperen
Susan van Weperen ('98)
NED1:20:22
  
 PB
50
Sophia Franz
Sophia Franz ('92)
GER1:20:24
  
 PB
51
Carole Coulon
Carole Coulon 
GBR1:20:55
  
 PB
52
Sonja Kortmann
Sonja Kortmann ('93)
GER1:21:01
  
 PB
53
Charlotte Schlund
Charlotte Schlund ('94)
GER1:21:06
  
 PB
54
Jennifer Donoghue
Jennifer Donoghue 
USA1:21:11
  
 PB
55
Diotime Boudoussier
Diotime Boudoussier 
FRA1:21:16
  
 PB
56
Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi ('80)
SWE1:21:21
  
 PB
57
Charlotte Veitner
Charlotte Veitner 
GER1:21:32
  
 PB
58
Hannah Kadner
Hannah Kadner ('96)
GER1:21:47
  
 PB
59
Marianne Harnes
Marianne Harnes 
FRA1:21:56
  
 PB
60
Ilka Wienstroth
Ilka Wienstroth ('81)
GER1:22:01
  
 PB
61
Hilde Brennskag
Hilde Brennskag ('97)
NOR1:22:21
  
 PB
62
Christina Streb
Christina Streb 
GER1:22:43
  
 PB
63
Marie Kloster
Marie Kloster ('81)
NOR1:22:43
  
 PB
64
Georgina Wiley
Georgina Wiley 
GBR1:22:44
  
 PB
65
Mareike Dottschadis
Mareike Dottschadis ('90)
GER1:22:44
  
 SB
66
Agnieszka Kibiersza
Agnieszka Kibiersza 
POL1:22:47
  
 PB
67
Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh
Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh 
IRL1:22:47
  
 SB
68
Cheryl White
Cheryl White 
USA1:22:50
  
 PB
69Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)DEN1:22:52
  
 SB
70Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)DEN1:22:56
  
 SB
71
Lisa Kerp
Lisa Kerp 
GER1:23:03
  
 PB
72
Elvira Flurschütz
Elvira Flurschütz ('89)
GER1:23:05
  
 PB
73
Frances Owen
Frances Owen 
GBR1:23:18
  
 PB
74Sophie JungeSophie Junge ('92)DEN1:23:19
  
 SB
75Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)DEN1:23:36
  
 PB
76
Georgia Turner
Georgia Turner 
GBR1:23:36
  
 PB
78
Sharon Lemberger
Sharon Lemberger ('73)
USA1:23:57
  
 PB
79Sophie KlarskovSophie Klarskov ('96)DEN1:25:19
  
 PB
80Sandra Elizabeth StrandbergSandra Elizabeth Strandberg ('88)DEN1:24:49
  
 PB
82Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)DEN1:23:56
  
 PB
83Sara Kristine Holmskov EberleSara Kristine Holmskov Eberle ('93)DEN1:26:01
  
 PB
85Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)DEN1:35:36
  
 
87
Rebecca Axelsson
Rebecca Axelsson ('92)
SWE1:24:26
  
 PB
88Julie HyldbergJulie Hyldberg DEN1:25:47
  
 PB
103Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen DEN1:26:03
  
 PB
118
Sofia Norgren
Sofia Norgren ('81)
SWE1:26:45
  
 PB
121Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)DEN1:27:13
  
 PB
127Kim Nadiya DowlingKim Nadiya Dowling ('89)DEN1:27:12
  
 PB
130Stine Vejstrup MadsenStine Vejstrup Madsen ('95)DEN1:27:50
  
 PB
131Kamille RomKamille Rom ('96)DEN1:29:04
  
 PB
133Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)DEN1:28:17
  
 SB
140Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)DEN1:30:47
  
 SB
156
Sofie Lindevall
Sofie Lindevall ('91)
SWE1:30:11
  
 PB
161Nanna ØstergaardNanna Østergaard ('92)DEN1:29:05
  
 SB
163Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)DEN1:30:24
  
 SB
165Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)DEN1:30:47
  
 SB
166Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)DEN1:30:34
  
 PB
167Christina ChristensenChristina Christensen DEN1:31:22
  
 PB
180Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg ('93)DEN1:31:57
  
 PB
187Anja CarstensenAnja Carstensen ('93)DEN1:33:11
  
 SB
188Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)DEN1:31:05
  
 SB
194Louise Aagaard HansenLouise Aagaard Hansen ('94)DEN1:33:47
  
 SB
198Louise OlssonLouise Olsson DEN1:33:50
  
 PB
208Charlotte ThorstedCharlotte Thorsted ('76)DEN1:33:04
  
 SB
216Dorte Rübner LauridsenDorte Rübner Lauridsen ('64)DEN1:33:21
  
 SB
219
Linnea Troeng
Linnea Troeng ('82)
SWE1:32:58
  
 PB
220Lea GaardboLea Gaardbo DEN1:36:07
  
 PB
224
Patricia Langenheim
Patricia Langenheim ('79)
SWE1:33:21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix