M 100 m Vind: -1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santerrius Barlow Santerrius Barlow | USA | 10.53 | ||||||
2 | Jamaal Morris Jamaal Morris | USA | 10.59 | ||||||
3 | Chris Felix Chris Felix | USA | 10.70 | ||||||
4 | Adell Colthrust Adell Colthrust | 00 | TTO | 10.81 | |||||
5 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 10.86 | SB | ||||
6 | Aaron Ernest Aaron Ernest ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.98 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: -2.7 | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Cody Branch Cody Branch | USA | 10.76 | ||||||
2 | Deanthony Nervis Deanthony Nervis | USA | 10.85 | ||||||
3 | Richard Lee Richard Lee | USA | 10.94 | ||||||
4 | Charles Jackson Charles Jackson ('88) | 88 | USA | 10.97 | |||||
Finale C Vind: -3.1 | Vind: -3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kashie Crockett Kashie Crockett | USA | 10.92 | SB | |||||
Finale D Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott | USA | 10.96 | ||||||
2 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 11.01 | ||||||
Finale E Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jamhad Booth Jamhad Booth | USA | 10.97 | ||||||
2 | Floyd Pond Floyd Pond ('99) | 99 | DMA | 11.00 | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jamaal Morris Jamaal Morris | USA | 21.14 | ||||||
2 | Deanthony Nervis Deanthony Nervis | USA | 21.25 | ||||||
3 | Cody Branch Cody Branch | USA | 21.27 | ||||||
4 | Eugene Omalla Eugene Omalla | 00 | UGA | 21.59 | SB | ||||
5 | Adell Colthrust Adell Colthrust | 00 | TTO | 21.91 | |||||
6 | Aaron Ernest Aaron Ernest ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.08 | SB | ||||
Dapriest Hogans Dapriest Hogans | USA | DQ | |||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jamhad Booth Jamhad Booth | USA | 21.57 | ||||||
2 | Chris Felix Chris Felix | USA | 21.68 | SB | |||||
3 | Charles Jackson Charles Jackson ('88) | 88 | USA | 22.05 | SB | ||||
4 | Kaleb McClendon Kaleb McClendon | USA | 22.09 | ||||||
5 | Matthew Madrey Matthew Madrey | USA | 22.35 | ||||||
Finale C Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ashton Defreeze Ashton Defreeze | USA | 21.93 | ||||||
2 | Kaleb Blalock Kaleb Blalock | USA | 22.13 | ||||||
3 | Johnny Holloway Johnny Holloway ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.16 | |||||
4 | Ladarrisou Giles Ladarrisou Giles | USA | 22.38 | SB | |||||
Christian Venzen Christian Venzen | USA | DQ | |||||||
Finale D Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Damon Morton Jr. Damon Morton Jr. | USA | 22.19 | PB | |||||
Finale E Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Hanif Muhammad Hanif Muhammad | USA | 22.35 | ||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Gerson Pozo Gerson Pozo ('03) | 03 | ESP | 47.22 | SB | ||||
2 | Jonathon Sawyer Jonathon Sawyer ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.37 | SB | ||||
3 | Jamie Omalla Jamie Omalla | UGA | 47.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Javed Jones Javed Jones ('99) | 99 | JAM | 47.70 | SB | ||||
5 | Antonio Hoyte-Small Antonio Hoyte-Small | 00 | BAR | 48.02 | SB | ||||
6 | Kason Jones Kason Jones | USA | 48.99 | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Damon Morton Jr. Damon Morton Jr. | USA | 48.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Trellas Forrest Trellas Forrest | USA | 49.13 | ||||||
3 | Brandon Rhone Brandon Rhone ('98) | 98 | USA | 49.81 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Chase Roberts Chase Roberts | USA | 49.30 | SB | |||||
2 | Hanif Muhammad Hanif Muhammad | USA | 49.36 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Scott Nicholas Scott | USA | 1:54.12 | ||||||
2 | Noah Kiprotich Noah Kiprotich ('89) | 89 | KEN | 1:55.86 | |||||
Micha Reed Micha Reed | USA | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Damoy Boyd Damoy Boyd ('99) | 99 | JAM | 1:54.83 | PB | ||||
2 | Peyton Chiasson Peyton Chiasson | USA | 1:55.38 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jallah Galimah Jallah Galimah | USA | 3:56.70 | ||||||
2 | Noah Kiprotich Noah Kiprotich ('89) | 89 | KEN | 3:59.07 | PB | ||||
3 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:00.41 | |||||
4 | Julius Kemper Julius Kemper ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:00.77 | SB | ||||
M 110 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Maalik Marshall Maalik Marshall | USA | 14.61 | SB | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.68 | SB | ||||
2 | Tahj Whitfield Tahj Whitfield | USA | 14.79 | SB | |||||
3 | Timothy Cola Timothy Cola | 00 | USA | 14.88 | |||||
4 | Kelton Kemp Kelton Kemp | USA | 14.89 | ||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Agerian Jackson Agerian Jackson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 51.64 | PB | ||||
2 | Nicquaine Henry Nicquaine Henry ('01) | 01 | JAM | 51.84 | PB | ||||
3 | Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson ('91) | 91 | USA | 52.10 | PB | ||||
4 | Norman Mukwada Norman Mukwada ('99) | 99 | ZIM | 52.51 | SB | ||||
5 | Omri Shiff Omri Shiff | 00 | ISR | 53.00 | SB | ||||
6 | Quandaveus Gilliam Quandaveus Gilliam | USA | 54.17 | SB | |||||
7 | Chandler Love Chandler Love | USA | 54.74 | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Alfonso Hale Jr Alfonso Hale Jr | USA | 54.09 | PB | |||||
2 | Keenan Young Keenan Young | USA | 54.90 | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Jody Shepard Jody Shepard ('85) | 85 | USA | 54.47 | PB | ||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Slavko Stević Slavko Stević | 00 | SRB | 2.13 | |||||
2 | Augustus Karweh Augustus Karweh | 00 | USA | 2.08 | |||||
3 | Zayne Palomino Zayne Palomino ('02) | 02 | JAM | 2.08 | |||||
4 | Edward Angel Edward Angel | USA | 2.03 | ||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kameron Aime Kameron Aime ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.00 | PB | ||||
2 | Matthew Standridge Matthew Standridge | USA | 4.85 | ||||||
3 | Trey Boucher Trey Boucher | USA | 4.85 | SB | |||||
4 | Aaron Fortenberry Aaron Fortenberry | USA | 4.70 | SB | |||||
Nick Russell Nick Russell | USA | NH | |||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | LeVance Williams LeVance Williams ('87) | 87 | USA | 7.24 | -1.6 | SB | |||
2 | De'Aundre Ward De'Aundre Ward | USA | 7.18 | -2.8 | PB | ||||
3 | Obdarius Ware Obdarius Ware ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.14 | -1.5 | SB | |||
4 | John Joseph John Joseph | 00 | USA | 7.12 | -1.5 | =SB | |||
5 | Wjuantereuas Rodrigue Wjuantereuas Rodrigue | USA | 6.96 | -1.3 | PB | ||||
6 | Tevin Thompson Tevin Thompson | 00 | JAM | 6.93 | -1.5 | ||||
Cole Palmer Cole Palmer | USA | NM | |||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.74 | +0.4 | SB | |||
2 | Seth Alexander Seth Alexander | USA | 14.59 | +0.6 | |||||
3 | Jvontae Noel Jvontae Noel | USA | 14.48 | +0.5 | |||||
4 | Blake Harris Blake Harris | USA | 14.29 | +1.3 | |||||
5 | Kevon Hamilton Kevon Hamilton | USA | 14.28 | +0.5 | |||||
6 | Julian Williams Julian Williams | USA | 13.95 | +1.1 | |||||
7 | Ja'Juan McClain Ja'Juan McClain | USA | 13.76 | +1.5 | |||||
Kendall Cleveland Kendall Cleveland | USA | NM | |||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Shaquillle Singuineau Shaquillle Singuineau | TTO | 16.22 | ||||||
2 | Davieon Center Davieon Center | USA | 15.25 | PB | |||||
3 | Keenan Villery Keenan Villery | USA | 15.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow ('98) | 98 | CAN | 15.16 | |||||
5 | Robin Vrbek Robin Vrbek ('01) | 01 | SLO | 14.37 | |||||
10 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | 11.69 | SB | |||||
16 | Gavin Jaime Gavin Jaime | USA | 10.90 | PB | |||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brett Olsen Brett Olsen ('92) | 92 | USA | 54.48 | SB | ||||
2 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow ('98) | 98 | CAN | 52.64 | SB | ||||
3 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | 51.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Robin Vrbek Robin Vrbek ('01) | 01 | SLO | 49.02 | SB | ||||
11 | Slavko Stević Slavko Stević | 00 | SRB | 36.37 | PB | ||||
14 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | 35.52 | SB | |||||
22 | Gavin Jaime Gavin Jaime | USA | 25.12 | PB | |||||
Roman Damasch Roman Damasch | 00 | GER | NM | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon | USA | 48.47 | SB | |||||
6 | Gavin Jaime Gavin Jaime | USA | 44.15 | PB | |||||
Cole Palmer Cole Palmer | USA | NM | |||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dillard Dillard | USA | 40.12 | ||||||
Willie McCaulley, Cody Branch, Kaleb McClendon, Jamaal Morris | |||||||||
2 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 40.13 | ||||||
Caemon Scott, Terrell Jolla, Trejun Jones, Kashie Crockett | |||||||||
3 | McNeese State McNeese State | USA | 40.30 | ||||||
Matthew Madrey, Richard Lee, Kaleb Blalock, Jalen White | |||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | McNeese State McNeese State | USA | 3:07.77 | ||||||
Richard Lee, Ondray Miles, Terrill Banks, Jalen White | |||||||||
2 | SE Louisiana SE Louisiana | USA | 3:08.31 | ||||||
Gerson Pozo, Eugene Omalla, Jamie Omalla, Agerian Jackson | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Diandrenique Gaines Diandrenique Gaines ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.71 | PB | ||||
2 | Brianna Charles Brianna Charles ('03) | 03 | GUY | 11.99 | |||||
3 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.04 | |||||
4 | Shemia Odaine Shemia Odaine | BAR | 12.10 | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | An'Twanique Kinsler An'Twanique Kinsler | USA | 24.75 | =PB | |||||
2 | Brooke Gray Brooke Gray | USA | 24.82 | SB | |||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Anijah Williams Anijah Williams | USA | 56.63 | ||||||
2 | India Brown India Brown ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.46 | |||||
3 | Alexandra Johnson Alexandra Johnson | USA | 57.77 | ||||||
4 | Kennedy Pedro Kennedy Pedro | USA | 58.77 | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Carrington Blair Carrington Blair | USA | 57.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Endya Scott Endya Scott | USA | 57.90 | SB | |||||
3 | Lazericka Louis Lazericka Louis | USA | 58.12 | PB | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Shani Simon Shani Simon | USA | 58.22 | SB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stellah Kiptui Stellah Kiptui | KEN | 2:14.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Haley Salsbury Haley Salsbury | USA | 2:14.27 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stellah Kiptui Stellah Kiptui | KEN | 4:38.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Ines Legendre Ines Legendre ('02) | 02 | BEL | 4:49.84 | SB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jerricka Ambus Jerricka Ambus | USA | 13.90 | ||||||
2 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers | USA | 14.00 | ||||||
3 | Jada Chevalier Jada Chevalier | USA | 14.34 | PB | |||||
4 | Emerald Carter Emerald Carter | USA | 14.48 | ||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jodyann Dixon Jodyann Dixon ('02) | 02 | JAM | 1:01.18 | SB | ||||
2 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 1:01.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Jiya Clayton Jiya Clayton | USA | 1:03.37 | PB | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 1.80 | PB | ||||
2 | Breanna Brown-Marshall Breanna Brown-Marshall | USA | 1.75 | =SB | |||||
3 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 1.70 | ||||||
4 | Frankie Griffin Frankie Griffin | USA | 1.70 | SB | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Brown Jordan Brown | USA | 3.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Lara Zupanc Lara Zupanc | 00 | SLO | 3.75 | SB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kaprecia Cowans Kaprecia Cowans | 00 | USA | 5.89 | -1.5 | PB | |||
2 | Yahria Bass Yahria Bass | USA | 5.65 | +1.6 | PB | ||||
3 | Jordyn Tiggs Jordyn Tiggs | USA | 5.59 | +0.8 | |||||
4 | De'Aisha Davis De'Aisha Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.55 | SB | ||||
5 | Rachel Rowe Rachel Rowe | USA | 5.52 | +0.8 | SB | ||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ariel Young Ariel Young | USA | 12.21 | +0.8 | PB | ||||
2 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 12.21 | +0.2 | PB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brittany Cox Brittany Cox ('88) | 88 | USA | 15.78 | SB | ||||
2 | Hannah White Hannah White | USA | 15.00 | SB | |||||
3 | Lillian Dudley Lillian Dudley | USA | 14.38 | PB | |||||
4 | Marin Barras Marin Barras | USA | 13.23 | ||||||
6 | Kyla Childs Kyla Childs | USA | 12.61 | PB | |||||
7 | Lawrenee' Hart Lawrenee' Hart | USA | 12.40 | ||||||
DaNya Horne DaNya Horne | USA | NM | |||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson | USA | 51.74 | ||||||
2 | Hannah White Hannah White | USA | 51.43 | PB | |||||
3 | Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 46.30 | |||||
4 | Jazzmine Poole Jazzmine Poole | USA | 42.26 | SB | |||||
Kyla Childs Kyla Childs | USA | NM | |||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brittany Cox Brittany Cox ('88) | 88 | USA | 53.55 | SB | ||||
2 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson | USA | 51.17 | ||||||
3 | Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 49.96 | |||||
4 | Alexandria McCoy Alexandria McCoy | USA | 49.66 | ||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Blair Lafleur Blair Lafleur | USA | 43.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Kymoi Noray Kymoi Noray | 00 | TTO | 41.26 | |||||
Marin Barras Marin Barras | USA | NM |