M 100 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne | USA | 10.41 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn | USA | 10.71 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jacob Leigh Jacob Leigh | 00 | GBR | 10.85 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Mooney Jeremy Mooney | USA | 10.89 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Alex Kainer Alex Kainer | USA | 10.98 | SB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne | USA | 21.39 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Mooney Jeremy Mooney | USA | 22.02 | ||||||||||||
3 | Alex Kainer Alex Kainer | USA | 22.14 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Darion Lopez Darion Lopez ('02) | 02 | USA | 22.17 | |||||||||||
5 | Makhi Theosmy Makhi Theosmy | USA | 22.36 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eugene Graves III Eugene Graves III | USA | 22.37 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Mahon Jonathan Mahon | USA | 22.37 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome Boyer Jerome Boyer | USA | 48.08 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Artie Burgess Artie Burgess | USA | 48.12 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Darion Lopez Darion Lopez ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.29 | |||||||||||
4 | Fred Haynesworth Fred Haynesworth | USA | 49.96 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Michael Girock Michael Girock | USA | 49.99 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Mahon Jonathan Mahon | USA | 49.17 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Mahario Rafael Mahario | USA | 49.80 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tamrat Snyder Tamrat Snyder | USA | 1:47.70 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tayron Reyes Tayron Reyes ('90) | 90 | DOM | 1:51.09 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kieran McDermott Kieran McDermott | 00 | USA | 1:52.56 | |||||||||||
4 | Derian Stianche Derian Stianche | USA | 1:54.24 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | David Munera David Munera | USA | 1:54.63 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Kevin Heredia Kevin Heredia | USA | 1:55.28 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Carrera Marc Carrera | 00 | USA | 1:53.33 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Joseph Fast Joseph Fast | USA | 1:55.48 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Tierney Ryan Tierney | USA | 1:54.54 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nathan Armstrong Nathan Armstrong | USA | 1:54.95 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Lance Hayes Lance Hayes | USA | 1:55.05 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1:59.20 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Anderson Tommy Anderson | USA | 3:52.52 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aidan Gillooley Aidan Gillooley | USA | 3:52.89 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | MacCallum Rowe MacCallum Rowe ('03) | 03 | NZL | 3:53.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Matt Laframboise Matt Laframboise | USA | 3:53.96 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Christopher Paxis Christopher Paxis | USA | 3:54.26 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Connor Chen Connor Chen | USA | 3:54.99 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Joseph Fast Joseph Fast | USA | 3:55.50 | ||||||||||||
8 | Ben Woodward Ben Woodward | USA | 3:55.74 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Sebastian Fisher Sebastian Fisher | USA | 3:55.90 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Jackson Cayward Jackson Cayward | USA | 3:56.28 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Leo Zaccaria Leo Zaccaria | USA | 3:56.87 | SB | |||||||||||
12 | Noah Taylor Noah Taylor | USA | 3:58.64 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Perry Tyler Perry | USA | 3:54.57 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jack Stanley Jack Stanley | 00 | CAN | 3:56.26 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Aidan Pech Aidan Pech | USA | 3:56.33 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Killian McNamee Killian McNamee | USA | 3:56.58 | ||||||||||||
5 | Michael Hubert Michael Hubert | USA | 3:56.61 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Aidan Sweeney Aidan Sweeney | USA | 3:58.48 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Gobi Thurairajah Gobi Thurairajah | USA | 3:58.99 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Dylan Servis Dylan Servis | USA | 3:59.43 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Strain Nick Strain | USA | 3:59.72 | PB | |||||||||||
Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pelle Nogueira Pelle Nogueira ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:45.48 | |||||||||||
2 | Mike Zurzolo Mike Zurzolo | USA | 14:48.10 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Michael Hennelly Michael Hennelly | 00 | USA | 14:49.49 | PB | ||||||||||
David Lozipone David Lozipone ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Aidan Canavan Aidan Canavan | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
Christopher DeForest Christopher DeForest | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Gediyon Prince Gediyon Prince | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | David Essel David Essel | USA | 9:26.15 | PB | |||||||||||
Ryan James Ryan James | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Morrone Joseph Morrone | USA | 53.05 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Thomas Van Saders Thomas Van Saders | USA | 54.38 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Habibu Gado Habibu Gado | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Aiken Malachi Aiken | USA | 7.12 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Manorowitz Zach Manorowitz | USA | 7.10 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Aiken Malachi Aiken | USA | 14.68 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kayshaw Saravia Kayshaw Saravia | USA | 14.47 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Xavier Wright Xavier Wright | USA | 14.38 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anu Awonusi Anu Awonusi ('97) | 97 | IRL | 15.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
5 | Anu Awonusi Anu Awonusi ('97) | 97 | IRL | 42.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Decker Robert Decker | USA | 61.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | William Cauley William Cauley | USA | 59.87 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Croce Cameron Croce | 00 | USA | 56.39 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Corey Durden Corey Durden | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Bagnell Christopher Bagnell | 00 | USA | 61.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Rutherford Sara Rutherford | USA | 57.92 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Hailey Palmer Hailey Palmer | USA | 58.40 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mia Milton Mia Milton | USA | 58.74 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Shead Jordan Shead ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:08.62 | |||||||||||
2 | Emily Rosario Emily Rosario ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:11.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mackenzie Greenfield Mackenzie Greenfield | USA | 2:11.91 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Andie Murray Andie Murray | USA | 2:12.07 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lydia Wallace Lydia Wallace | USA | 2:13.28 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Oliva De La Torre Oliva De La Torre | 00 | ESP | 2:14.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Heather Feuchtenberger Heather Feuchtenberger ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:12.62 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Katherine Marsh Katherine Marsh | USA | 2:14.10 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Isabel Marsh Isabel Marsh | USA | 2:14.36 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Alyssa Romagnoli Alyssa Romagnoli | USA | 2:14.79 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Claire Gardner Claire Gardner | USA | 2:15.03 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marlene Adolf Marlene Adolf ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:18.17 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Margaret Liebich Margaret Liebich | USA | 4:31.67 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Delia McDade Clay Delia McDade Clay | USA | 4:34.80 | ||||||||||||
3 | Regina Rosati Regina Rosati | USA | 4:36.72 | PB | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Elaine Atanasova Elaine Atanasova | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Schmidt Kayla Schmidt | USA | 11:19.65 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Giavanna Comerford Giavanna Comerford | USA | 11:30.78 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sarah Eskew Sarah Eskew | USA | 11:32.27 | PB | |||||||||||
Jerika Lufrano Jerika Lufrano | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Riches Allie Riches | USA | 3.88 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Pasram Jennifer Pasram | USA | 3.55 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Brown Lilly Brown ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.55 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jessica Ippolito Jessica Ippolito | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Armani Dunkley Armani Dunkley | USA | 5.54 | -0.5 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Karissa Watson Karissa Watson | USA | 5.52 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jalah Morris Jalah Morris | 00 | USA | 13.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Natya Glasco Natya Glasco | USA | 13.18 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.03 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Abbie Mokwuah Abbie Mokwuah ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Samantha Kamara Samantha Kamara | USA | 12.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Preckajlo Alexandra Preckajlo ('98) | 98 | USA | 49.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 48.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jalah Morris Jalah Morris | 00 | USA | 43.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Margaret Hayden Margaret Hayden ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 51.43 | |||||||||||
|