Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: NJ Holdt Invite 3.5.2022
Østerbro Stadium

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF1:56.17
  
 PB
2Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF2:12.07
  
 SB
3Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta2:13.11
  
 PB
4Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta2:15.89
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta3:58.23
  
 PB
2Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA4:00.47
  
 PB
3Peter RønningPeter Rønning ('91)BAC4:24.82
  
 SB
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC DNF
  
 
Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC DNF
  
 
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:30.90
  
 SB
2Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta8:31.37
  
 PB
3Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta8:44.94
  
 PB
4Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta8:46.02
  
 PB
5Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta8:47.45
  
 PB
6Jan KaumannsJan Kaumanns ('94)Sparta / GER8:48.10
  
 PB
7Jakob Lund FriskJakob Lund Frisk ('03)BAC9:09.94
  
 PB
8Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN9:28.40
  
 PB
Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta DNF
  
 
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1
30.1HvidovreVinter teststævne inde
30.1KøbenhavnKIF indestævne