Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Åbningsstævne Skive 11.5.2022
Skive Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Gustav Buus JensenGustav Buus Jensen ('06)Skive AM11.98
  
 PB
2William Kudsk SejerWilliam Kudsk Sejer ('08)Skive AM12.11
  
 PB
3Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM12.34
  
 PB
4Mathias NielsenMathias Nielsen ('01)SAK7713.48
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Rose-HansenJakob Rose-Hansen ('02)Skive AM52.97
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Mortensen KirkebySimon Mortensen Kirkeby ('06)Skive AM9:12.06
  
 PB
2Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM9:14.59
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM14.79
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM1:03.84
  
 PB
2Signe RisvigSigne Risvig ('07)Skive AM1:04.58
  
 PB
3Agnete Silkjær MortensenAgnete Silkjær Mortensen ('07)Skive AM1:13.40
  
 SB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM40.84
  
 PB
 
40.48 PB40.84 PB  X39.5536.2837.70  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM30.83
  
 SB
 
25.3330.83 SB  X28.79  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM38.04
  
 PB
 
  X38.04 PB  X35.85  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM29.94
  
 PB
 
29.94 PB  X  X27.1027.21  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM56.55
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X56.5556.23  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM44.31
  
 
 
  X  X  X44.31  X44.12  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander KringstadAlexander Kringstad ('08)Skive AM19.83
  
 
 
18.7918.1619.2419.8317.8017.43  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb