Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Masters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix 16.5.2022
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF11.7h
  
 
5Søren Lange PetersenSøren Lange Petersen ('55)Aabenraa IG 17.0h
  
 
6Svend OlsenSvend Olsen ('54)Odense Atletik 17.8h
  
 
4Louise S. LarsenLouise S. Larsen ('88)Aabenraa IG 14.5h
  
  K Mixed competition
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF58.8h
  
 
2Esben HøjsagerEsben Højsager ('89)Aabenraa IG 1:00.1h
  
 
5Svend OlsenSvend Olsen ('54)Odense Atletik 1:25.5h
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF5:36.8h
  
 PB
4Holger HansenHolger Hansen ('46)Aabenraa IG 6:44.4h
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Brian Schaadt-HansenBrian Schaadt-Hansen ('68)Aabenraa IG 19:06.6h
  
 PB
5Lilly JeppesenLilly Jeppesen ('51)Vejle IF25:20.6h
  
  K Mixed competition
6Kirsten Toft NielsenKirsten Toft Nielsen ('49)Aabenraa IG 26:31.8h
  
  K Mixed competition
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF1.50
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.41 SB
  O
1.44 SB
  O
1.47 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.53
XXX
  
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF2.30
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF4.87
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB
 0.6
4.74 =PB
 0.0
4.87 PB
 0.0
4.80
 0.0
    
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF4.87
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB
 0.6
4.74 =PB
 0.0
4.87 PB
 0.0
4.80
 0.0
    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 6.99
  
 SB
 
6.99 SB6.716.646.95    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65)Vejle IF8.97
  
 SB
 
8.33 SB8.49 SB8.97 SB8.26    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF10.99
  
 PB
 
10.99 PB10.1310.8310.10    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF24.63
  
 SB
 
21.30 SB24.63 SB23.4724.40    
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 17.24
  
 SB
 
15.95 SB16.69 SB17.24 SB17.20    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF23.11
  
 SB
 
  X23.11 SB  X  X    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.91
  
 SB
 
49.7550.88 SB49.4450.91 SB    
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF26.99
  
 SB
 
  X26.99 SB  X  X    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 39.36
  
 SB
 
39.36 SB  X35.9337.63    
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 34.92
  
 
 
  X32.6333.8834.92    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF26.89
  
 SB
 
17.06 SB  X26.89 SB  X    
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 24.86
  
 PB
 
20.73 SB19.2421.60 SB24.86 PB    
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren Lange PetersenSøren Lange Petersen ('55)Aabenraa IG 18.29
  
 PB
 
17.41 PB  X  X18.29 PB    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 38.59
  
 
 
38.5936.98  X  X    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 36.42
  
 
 
36.4236.2934.3834.65    
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM34.00
  
 SB
 
34.00 SB29.6628.6032.37    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.20
  
 SB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.11 SB
 XO
1.14 SB
  O
1.17 SB
  O
1.20 SB
 XO
1.23
XXX
  
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise S. LarsenLouise S. Larsen ('88)Aabenraa IG 4.15
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB
 0.0
3.99
 0.0
4.06
 0.0
  –    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Margit AbrahamsenMargit Abrahamsen ('59)Aabenraa IG 5.35
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB4.784.995.35 PB    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 4.65
  
 PB
 
4.23 PB4.25 PB4.65 PB4.51    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 14.45
  
 
 
14.4513.3113.0412.36    
1Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 12.53
  
 PB
 
11.43 PB  X11.86 PB12.53 PB    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 32.44
  
 SB
 
29.9232.44 SB  X  X    
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 12.25
  
 SB
 
  X10.65 SB  X12.25 SB    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 17.73
  
 PB
 
  X13.88 PB17.73 PB  X    
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF17.27
  
 SB
 
17.27 SB15.3313.56  X    

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord