Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: DM 5K og 10K 23.4.2022

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød29:01
  
 PB
2Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik29:45
  
 
3Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM30:01
  Master 30-34 år
 
4Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:09
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
5Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik30:16
  Master 35-39 år
 
6Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad30:18
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
7Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja30:23
  
 
8Emil ØbroEmil Øbro ('96)Herning LK30:30
  
 PB
9Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Trim30:33
  
 PB
10Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)Herning LK30:46
  
 
11Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta30:49
  
 
12Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik30:52
  
 SB
13Gustav KrøllGustav Krøll ('96)HRC30:53
  
 PB
14Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC30:54
  
 PB
15Jens Emil Sloth NielsenJens Emil Sloth Nielsen ('98)Aarhus 190030:55
  
 PB
16Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik30:56
  
 SB
17Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO30:59
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
18Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK31:14
  
 PB
19Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)Aarhus Fremad31:17
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
20Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK31:18
  Master 35-39 år
 
21Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen AGF Atletik31:18
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
22Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF31:20
  DM U23
 PB
23Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever31:22
  
 PB
24Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta31:28
  Master 35-39 år
 
25Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR31:45
  
 
26Thomas Jon KristensenThomas Jon Kristensen 31:57
  DM U23
 PB
27Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta32:00
  
 
28Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7732:05
  
 PB
29Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)Greve Trim32:06
  
 PB
30Christian Østergaard BlackChristian Østergaard Black ('86)Esbjerg AM32:07
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
31Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad32:09
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
32Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA32:13
  DM U23
 PB
33Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 32:18
  
 PB
34Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7732:18
  
 
35Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta32:20
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
36Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO32:22
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
37Mark AndersenMark Andersen ('97)HGF AM32:23
  
 PB
38Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik32:25
  
 PB
39Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC32:27
  Master 30-34 år
 
40Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC32:29
  DM U23
 PB
41Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 190032:32
  
 PB
42Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM32:32
  
 PB
43Roly MossopRoly Mossop ('02)Aarhus 1900 / IRL32:33
  DM U23
 PB
44Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM32:35
  
 SB
45Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik32:35
  
 PB
46Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik32:36
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
47Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM32:37
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
48Jacob OverbyJacob Overby ('97)Aarhus 1900 Tri32:44
  
 PB
49Jan KaumannsJan Kaumanns ('94)Sparta / GER32:52
  
 PB
50Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta32:52
  
 
51Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 32:54
  
 PB
52Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta32:56
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
53Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta33:01
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
54Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK7733:03
  
 PB
55Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik33:05
  
 
56Jesper TrigeJesper Trige ('82)AGF Atletik33:26
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
57Jeppe MarkussenJeppe Markussen ('97)AGF Atletik33:29
  
 PB
58Henrik AallingHenrik Aalling ('83)Herning LK33:30
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
59Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta33:36
  
 PB
60Jeppe Platz SchmidtJeppe Platz Schmidt AGF Atletik33:52
  DM U23
 
61Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM33:57
  DM U23
 PB
62Aladdin BouhaniaAladdin Bouhania ('84)Aarhus 190034:01
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
63Morten JuulMorten Juul ('91)SPÆN34:01
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
64Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running34:06
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
65Henrik BjerreHenrik Bjerre ('89)SPÆN34:22
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
66Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM34:26
  DM U23
 PB
67Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF34:26
  
 SB
68Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK34:30
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
69Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik34:31
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
70Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM34:42
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
71Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN34:43
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
72Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)RUNAAR34:46
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
73Patrick HougaardPatrick Hougaard ('89)Fredericia LK34:51
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
74Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 190034:51
  
 PB
75Jacob TejlmandJacob Tejlmand ('93)RUNAAR34:54
  
 PB
76Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)Sparta35:01
  
 SB
77Søren-Haldur Bülow RasmussenSøren-Haldur Bülow Rasmussen ('97)SPÆN35:04
  
 PB
78Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta35:04
  
 
79Sergi Prats SoléSergi Prats Solé ('03)Aarhus 1900 / ESP35:06
  
 PB
80Dennis DyhrbergDennis Dyhrberg ('83)VEXA HLM Running35:09
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
81Anders MikkelsenAnders Mikkelsen ('90)Aalborg AM35:14
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
82Mikkel MeldgaardMikkel Meldgaard ('99)Aalborg AM35:17
  
 PB
83Magnus Jørck RavnMagnus Jørck Ravn ('91)KIF35:19
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
84Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190035:20
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
85Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF35:21
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
86Mathias Noah BøhrkMathias Noah Bøhrk ('04)Vejle IF35:23
  
 PB
87Rune DamholdtRune Damholdt ('95)AGF Atletik35:24
  
 PB
88Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)AGF Atletik35:25
  
 PB
89Mikkel BorkMikkel Bork ('97)AGF Atletik35:27
  
 PB
90Mikkel HøghMikkel Høgh ('97)Aarhus 1900 Tri35:29
  
 PB
91Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik35:30
  Master 40-44 år
 SB
92Andreas Sahl ThornvigAndreas Sahl Thornvig ('98)Aalborg AM35:32
  
 PB
93Sebastian Busk MouritzenSebastian Busk Mouritzen ('02)SAK7735:41
  DM U23
 PB
94Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)RUNAAR35:42
  
 PB
95Kim DamsgaardKim Damsgaard ('84)35:43
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
96Rasmus PræstRasmus Præst ('98)AGF Atletik35:45
  
 PB
96Mike AndersenMike Andersen ('89)VEXA HLM Running35:45
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
98Nicki AndersenNicki Andersen ('02)Herning LK35:48
  DM U23
 PB
99Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik35:56
  DM U23
 PB
100Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF35:59
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
101Jacob JustesenJacob Justesen ('89)36:00
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
102Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF36:10
  
 PB
103Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik36:10
  
 SB
104Michael BergMichael Berg ('85)Randers Freja36:15
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
105Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik36:17
  
 
106Christian Blom NassChristian Blom Nass ('01)Odense Atletik 36:18
  DM U23
 SB
107Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)THS36:19
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
108Rene JensenRene Jensen ('86)Esbjerg AM36:21
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
109Oscar Sig TranbergOscar Sig Tranberg Herning LK36:22
  DM U23
 PB
110Rasmus StagstedRasmus Stagsted ('93)RUNAAR36:23
  
 PB
111Anders Bøgh HedegaardAnders Bøgh Hedegaard ('98)Aalborg AM36:26
  
 PB
112Martin HiisMartin Hiis ('91)AGF Atletik36:27
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
113Jeppe BachJeppe Bach ('96)36:27
  
 PB
114Michael BergmannMichael Bergmann ('87)RUNAAR36:31
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
115Mikkel Schnedler RasmussenMikkel Schnedler Rasmussen ('03)AGF Atletik36:33
  
 PB
116Mads Dyhr BerggreenMads Dyhr Berggreen ('81)Esbjerg AM36:34
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
117Benjamin Storm RasmussenBenjamin Storm Rasmussen ('98)AGF Atletik36:40
  
 PB
118Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM36:43
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
119Martin Merrild HansenMartin Merrild Hansen ('99)36:45
  
 PB
120Kristoffer SvolgaardKristoffer Svolgaard ('89)Sparta36:45
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
121Christian Damgaard AndersenChristian Damgaard Andersen ('80)Esbjerg AM36:46
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
122Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta36:54
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
123Robert Roulund StrandeRobert Roulund Strande ('77)AGF Atletik36:57
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
124Anders Abildgaard PedersenAnders Abildgaard Pedersen ('94)Aalborg AM36:58
  
 PB
125Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 37:01
  DM U23
 SB
126Nikolaj BjørnNikolaj Bjørn ('95)AGF Atletik37:05
  
 PB
127Jacob Victor HansenJacob Victor Hansen ('93)Sparta37:08
  
 SB
128Michael Tønner StokholmMichael Tønner Stokholm ('93)HRC37:12
  
 PB
129Mathias WissingMathias Wissing ('90)37:23
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
130Thomas Karmark DreyerThomas Karmark Dreyer ('90)37:27
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
131Mads ErtingMads Erting ('03)PSF37:35
  DM U23
 PB
132Mads DollerupMads Dollerup ('92)37:40
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
133Rasmus SlothRasmus Sloth ('83)37:50
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
134Daniel JensenDaniel Jensen ('03)37:51
  
 PB
135Matthias JensenMatthias Jensen ('92)37:56
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
136Rasmus ØstergaardRasmus Østergaard ('88)Aarhus 190037:58
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
137Mads SpanggaardMads Spanggaard ('95)Aalborg AM38:09
  
 PB
138Sigurd BrinckSigurd Brinck ('84)Sparta38:14
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
139Mads Jelsbak RaundahlMads Jelsbak Raundahl ('80)AGF Atletik38:21
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
140Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes38:24
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
141Asger KristensenAsger Kristensen ('02)Aarhus 190038:30
  DM U23
 PB
142Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190038:33
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
143Michael LangeMichael Lange ('92)NBRO38:44
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
144Frederik BrownFrederik Brown ('96)Aarhus 190038:45
  
 PB
145Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM38:53
  Master 65-69 år
 SB
146Michael GroveMichael Grove ('88)VEXA HLM Running39:09
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
147Martin PedersenMartin Pedersen ('79)Esbjerg AM39:11
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
148Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK39:17
  Master 60-64 år
 SB
149Jack Nørgaard WiffenJack Nørgaard Wiffen ('89)39:19
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
150Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik39:23
  
 SB
151Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik39:32
  
 SB
152Jesper JakobsenJesper Jakobsen ('85)RUNAAR39:39
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
153Jesper Kjær NannerupJesper Kjær Nannerup ('85)39:51
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
154Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner ('76)Esbjerg AM39:51
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
155Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM39:55
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
156Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM40:14
  
 SB
157Jens Ficher KjærJens Ficher Kjær ('67)Esbjerg AM40:16
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
158Mike HoumøllerMike Houmøller ('88)40:41
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
159Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)Esbjerg AM40:59
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
160Jonas AggerholmJonas Aggerholm ('03)SAK7741:03
  
 PB
161John ThomsenJohn Thomsen ('93)AGF Atletik43:18
  
 PB
162Christian LysdahlChristian Lysdahl ('96)AGF Atletik43:18
  
 PB
163Morten VintherMorten Vinther ('90)46:45
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
164Brian PedersenBrian Pedersen ('69)Aarhus 190047:28
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
165Jonas KristensenJonas Kristensen ('95)RUNAAR51:56
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik33:18
  
 
2Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta34:03
  
 PB
3Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne34:47
  
 
4Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190034:53
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
5Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta35:02
  
 PB
6
Andrine Benjaminsen
Andrine Benjaminsen ('95)
/ NOR35:28
  
 SB
7Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM35:29
  
 PB
8Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta35:33
  
 PB
9Anastacia Damm NielsenAnastacia Damm Nielsen ('01)Kolding Tri36:10
  DM U23
 PB
10Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta36:13
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
11Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta36:33
  
 PB
12Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta36:35
  
 PB
13
Bonnie Averbuch
Bonnie Averbuch ('87)
/ USA36:37
  Master 35-39 år
 SB
14Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad36:40
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
15Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta36:50
  
 PB
16Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta37:03
  
 PB
17Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta37:28
  
 PB
18Line Røjkjær RasmussenLine Røjkjær Rasmussen ('93)AGF Atletik37:28
  
 PB
19Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad37:52
  Master 30-34 år
 SB
20Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik37:58
  
 =PB
21Louise Wissing MadsenLouise Wissing Madsen ('95)Sparta38:26
  
 PB
22Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM38:28
  
 PB
23Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)AGF Atletik38:37
  
 PB
24Emilie Sunekær ChristensenEmilie Sunekær Christensen ('96)AGF Atletik38:44
  
 PB
25Charlotte Schrøder JensenCharlotte Schrøder Jensen ('02)Aalborg AM39:00
  DM U23
 PB
26Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 190039:13
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
27Kristine Dahl RasmussenKristine Dahl Rasmussen ('99)Aarhus 190039:16
  
 PB
28Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)Sparta39:32
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
29Emma Lyhn StøvringEmma Lyhn Støvring ('94)Odense Atletik 39:54
  
 PB
30Anna FischerAnna Fischer ('98)39:58
  
 PB
31Lærke TroelsenLærke Troelsen ('97)Aarhus 190039:59
  
 PB
32Karina NielsenKarina Nielsen ('90)VEXA HLM Running43:25
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
33Tanja GjesagerTanja Gjesager ('86)45:24
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
34Louise AhleLouise Ahle ('96)46:17
  
 PB
35Louise Alexandra SvendsenLouise Alexandra Svendsen ('95)RUNAAR46:45
  
 PB
36Frederikke FunderFrederikke Funder ('93)RUNAAR48:46
  
 PB
37Amalie Erichsen KudskAmalie Erichsen Kudsk ('94)RUNAAR49:36
  
 PB
D19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta15:28
  DM Junior
 PB
2Simon Birhan Worsøe ClausenSimon Birhan Worsøe Clausen ('05)Sparta15:37
  DM 16-17 år
 
3Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta15:43
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
4Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM15:45
  DM Junior
 PB
5Jakob Lund FriskJakob Lund Frisk ('03)BAC15:51
  DM Junior
 PB
6William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta16:19
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
7Lasse Odgaard JakobsenLasse Odgaard Jakobsen ('04)Lemvig LK16:21
  DM Junior
 PB
8Sebastian Smed GrønkjærSebastian Smed Grønkjær ('08)Vejle IF16:32
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
9Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM16:48
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
10Sebastian NygaardSebastian Nygaard ('06)AGF Atletik16:50
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
11Mikkel ClemmensenMikkel Clemmensen ('07)AK Kilen16:56
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
12Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta16:58
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
13Lynge Mejlvang HansenLynge Mejlvang Hansen ('06)Viborg AM16:59
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
14Gustav LiebingGustav Liebing ('04)Sparta17:18
  DM Junior
 PB
15William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta17:20
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
16Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne17:26
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
17Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas17:32
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
18Mads StokvadMads Stokvad ('06)Lemvig LK17:44
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
19Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM17:45
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
20Noa Jæger Toftgaard NielsenNoa Jæger Toftgaard Nielsen ('06)18:11
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
21Jonathan Alfred FenstenJonathan Alfred Fensten ('06)Aarhus 190018:18
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
22Bastian Lindholt PoulsenBastian Lindholt Poulsen ('07)Viborg AM18:48
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
23Mathias Bjerregaard NielsenMathias Bjerregaard Nielsen ('05)Kolding KFUM 20:05
  DM 16-17 år
 SB
P19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta15:53
  DM 16-17 år
DUR-17 PB
2Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)HRC16:50
  DM Junior
DUR-19 PB
3Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 18:06
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
4Terese Uhre KristiansenTerese Uhre Kristiansen ('06)Esbjerg AM18:15
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
5Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja18:25
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
6Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC18:25
  DM 14-15 år
 SB
7Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 18:35
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
8Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM18:46
  DM Junior
 PB
9Emilie Kirk LangschwagerEmilie Kirk Langschwager ('04)Kolding KFUM 18:47
  DM Junior
 PB
10Agnes Skanderby HøyAgnes Skanderby Høy ('04)Blovstrød Løverne18:48
  DM Junior
 PB
11Caroline NordentoftCaroline Nordentoft ('08)Viborg AM18:51
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
12Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta19:08
  DM Junior
 SB
13Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta20:01
  DM Junior
 SB
14Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta20:20
  DM 16-17 år
 SB
15Maria LeonchukMaria Leonchuk ('05)Sparta / UKR21:12
  DM 16-17 år
 PB
16Sarah PedersenSarah Pedersen ('08)Viborg AM22:34
  DM 14-15 år
 PB
M40 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad31:27
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
2Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad31:55
  Master 40-44 år
 SB
3Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC31:58
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
4Christian MadsenChristian Madsen ('77)Blovstrød Løverne32:03
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
5Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM32:46
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
6Jakob MørkebergJakob Mørkeberg ('80)BAC33:07
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
7Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running33:11
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
8Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 33:24
  Master 50-54 år
 SB
9Asser NielsenAsser Nielsen ('88)HRC33:25
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
10Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)Aalborg AM34:07
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
11Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM34:09
  Master 40-44 år
 SB
12Bjørn HansenBjørn Hansen ('80)Aalborg AM34:25
  Master 40-44 år
 SB
13Anders Fyhn ElgaardAnders Fyhn Elgaard ('87)Aarhus Fremad34:35
  Master 35-39 år
 PB
14Mathieu Feder SchwanerMathieu Feder Schwaner ('81)Aarhus 1900 Tri34:38
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
15Teddy HansenTeddy Hansen ('66)HRC34:44
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
16Frank JensenFrank Jensen ('73)Herning LK34:49
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
17Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK35:01
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
18Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta35:05
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
19Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad35:11
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
20Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad35:14
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
21Luan HuynhLuan Huynh ('82)Aalborg AM35:18
  Master 40-44 år
 SB
22Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM35:24
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
23Stig Rune JensenStig Rune Jensen ('69)Aalborg AM35:55
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
24Søren KirketofteSøren Kirketofte ('73)Glamsdalen36:17
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
25Dennis Lybæk HansenDennis Lybæk Hansen ('75)VEXA HLM Running36:25
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
26Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running36:38
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
27Morten Holck JørgensenMorten Holck Jørgensen ('79)Aarhus 190036:53
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
28Lars BrixLars Brix ('67)SAK7736:55
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
29Martin Sølager PedersenMartin Sølager Pedersen ('77)VEXA HLM Running37:03
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
30Lars WendtLars Wendt ('71)Blovstrød Løverne37:30
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
31Rune Mcleod WintherRune Mcleod Winther ('80)VEXA HLM Running37:33
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
32Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running37:45
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
33Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta37:59
  Master 50-54 år
 SB
34Henning JensenHenning Jensen ('69)Viborg AM38:00
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
35Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK38:07
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
36Peder TroldborgPeder Troldborg ('63)Aarhus 190038:18
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
37Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad38:20
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
38Troels Brøndum ChristensenTroels Brøndum Christensen ('76)Herning LK38:39
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
39Joey EriksenJoey Eriksen ('81)AGF Atletik38:42
  Master 40-44 år
 PB
40Asger VilladsenAsger Villadsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running39:00
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
41Morten FutterupMorten Futterup ('74)Herning LK39:04
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
42Allan AxelsenAllan Axelsen ('70)39:13
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
43Henrik Rønnov SørensenHenrik Rønnov Sørensen ('73)Aarhus Fremad39:36
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
44Carsten Fogh MadsenCarsten Fogh Madsen ('72)Aarhus Fremad39:56
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
45Peter LaursenPeter Laursen ('67)Viborg AM39:56
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
46Jesper BrinkJesper Brink ('77)Aarhus Fremad40:01
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
47Per le Fevre HansenPer le Fevre Hansen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne40:42
  Master 50-54 år
 SB
48Thomas JosiasenThomas Josiasen ('70)Odense Atletik 41:17
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
49Svend Erik DavidsenSvend Erik Davidsen ('67)Viborg AM42:16
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
50Agner MadsenAgner Madsen ('52)42:52
  Master 70-74 år
 PB
51Bjarni Rom-JensenBjarni Rom-Jensen ('63)Viborg AM42:52
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
52Lars BollerupLars Bollerup ('58)Aarhus 190043:09
  Master 60-64 år
 PB
53Henrik Toft ToftHenrik Toft Toft ('67)Aarhus 190044:59
  Master 55-59 år
 PB
54Ole HjortshøjOle Hjortshøj ('46)Aarhus Fremad45:35
  Master 75-79 år
 PB
55Jakob MøllerJakob Møller ('58)46:21
  Master 60-64 år
 PB
56Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica46:22
  Master 70-74 år
 PB
57Kurt DaugaardKurt Daugaard ('45)Atletica46:37
  Master 75-79 år
 PB
58Jean André LeanderJean André Leander ('89)46:49
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
59Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik48:56
  Master 70-74 år
 PB
60Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas49:55
  Master 50-54 år
 PB
61John HansenJohn Hansen ('51)Vejle IF50:10
  Master 70-74 år
 PB
62Mathias EmanuelsenMathias Emanuelsen ('92)Aarhus 190053:05
  Master 30-34 år
 PB
63Preben NielsenPreben Nielsen ('43)Atletica59:26
  Master 75-79 år
 PB
64John BøgevigJohn Bøgevig ('40)TIK LØBERNE1:02:55
  Master 80+
 SB
K40 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta38:09
  Master 45-49 år
 SB
2Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)AC Pain40:14
  Master 55-59 år
 SB
3Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta40:18
  Master 50-54 år
 SB
4Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas41:22
  Master 60-64 år
 SB
5Heidi LinnetHeidi Linnet ('73)43:33
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
6Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik48:06
  Master 45-49 år
 PB
7Lilly JeppesenLilly Jeppesen ('51)Vejle IF52:20
  Master 70-74 år
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon