M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 13:27.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03) | 03 | DEN | 13:31.40 | DUR DUR-19 | PB | |||
3 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 13:33.37 | |||||
4 | Mohammadreza Abootorabi Mohammadreza Abootorabi ('89) | 89 | IRI | 13:35.71 | NR | PB | |||
5 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 13:54.73 | SB | ||||
6 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 14:01.31 | SB | ||||
7 | Tim Robertson Tim Robertson ('95) | 95 | NZL | 14:01.44 | PB | ||||
8 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14:02.19 | PB | ||||
9 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14:02.39 | PB | ||||
10 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14:05.34 | PB | ||||
11 | Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95) | 95 | DEN | 14:08.77 | PB | ||||
12 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14:15.27 | PB | ||||
13 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14:17.67 | SB | ||||
14 | Estifanos Faid Estifanos Faid ('92) | 92 | ERI | 14:24.90 | PB | ||||
15 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14:47.17 | SB | ||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | Pace | |||||
Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | Pace | |||||
Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | DNF | Pace | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 14:28.28 | NU18R | PB | |||
2 | Petter Svensson Petter Svensson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14:29.03 | PB | ||||
3 | Tom Honig Tom Honig ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14:35.36 | PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14:50.79 | PB | ||||
5 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 15:11.21 | PB | ||||
6 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15:17.44 | PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Setthagen Hugo Setthagen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15:20.81 | SB | ||||
8 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz ('91) | 91 | SWE | 15:24.75 | SB | ||||
9 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15:26.61 | SB | ||||
10 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf ('86) | 86 | SWE | 15:35.49 | SB | ||||
11 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 15:44.11 | SB | ||||
12 | Felix Persson Felix Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 15:47.97 | |||||
13 | Sebastian Bauer Sebastian Bauer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15:51.07 | PB | ||||
14 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif ('82) | 82 | FIN | 16:07.30 | SB | ||||
15 | Jens Thorold Jens Thorold ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16:11.70 | PB | ||||
16 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown ('85) | 85 | SWE | 16:46.15 | |||||
17 | Jessie Ross Skärvad Jessie Ross Skärvad ('78) | 78 | SWE | 17:39.31 | K 1 | ||||
Miguel Palm Miguel Palm ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | Pace | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Max Öwall Max Öwall ('93) | 93 | SWE | 16:21.87 | |||||
2 | Viktor Sundberg Viktor Sundberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 16:25.23 | |||||
3 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter ('91) | 91 | NED | 16:27.63 | K 1 | ||||
4 | Oscar Sewèn Oscar Sewèn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 16:58.85 | |||||
5 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 17:23.85 | |||||
6 | Sara Trané Sara Trané ('85) | 85 | SWE | 17:26.28 | K 2 | ||||
7 | William Desmeules William Desmeules ('06) | 06 | SWE | 17:29.14 | PB | ||||
8 | Ludvig Ericsson Askelöf Ludvig Ericsson Askelöf ('91) | 91 | SWE | 17:41.22 | PB | ||||
9 | Meija Peterson Meija Peterson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 17:42.01 | K 3 | ||||
10 | Matias Godin Matias Godin ('73) | 73 | SWE | 17:56.24 | PB | ||||
11 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 18:03.91 | K 4 | ||||
12 | Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält ('02) | 02 | SWE | 18:16.19 | K 5 | ||||
13 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist ('94) | 94 | SWE | 18:19.85 | K 6 | ||||
14 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström ('61) | 61 | SWE | 18:21.92 | PB | ||||
15 | Fredrik Hugo Fredrik Hugo ('78) | 78 | SWE | 18:38.83 | |||||
16 | Staffan Dahlgren Staffan Dahlgren ('71) | 71 | SWE | 18:42.50 | |||||
17 | Ludvig Di Marco Ludvig Di Marco ('99) | 99 | SWE | 18:52.45 | |||||
18 | Hampus Jelf Hampus Jelf ('95) | 95 | SWE | 19:11.37 | |||||
19 | Paul Collyer Paul Collyer ('69) | 69 | GBR | 19:28.48 | PB | ||||
20 | Magnus Marthinsson Magnus Marthinsson ('68) | 68 | SWE | 19:57.13 | PB | ||||
Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg ('74) | 74 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén ('81) | 81 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela ('82) | 82 | SWE | DNF | K | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Al-Mayahi Ahmed Al-Mayahi ('87) | 87 | IRQ | 19:51.99 | PB | ||||
2 | Anders Szalkai Anders Szalkai ('70) | 70 | SWE | 19:52.85 | SB | ||||
3 | Sonja Sorvari Sonja Sorvari ('91) | 91 | FIN | 20:01.83 | K 1 | ||||
4 | Anders Unosson Anders Unosson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 20:38.70 | PB | ||||
5 | Bengt Blomquist Bengt Blomquist ('70) | 70 | SWE | 21:47.47 | PB | ||||
6 | Lars Olsson Lars Olsson ('60) | 60 | SWE | 22:12.11 | PB | ||||
7 | Pär Östling Pär Östling ('66) | 66 | SWE | 22:40.32 | PB | ||||
8 | Erik Desmuelles Erik Desmuelles ('68) | 68 | SWE | 22:40.52 | SB | ||||
9 | Alexandra Berglund Alexandra Berglund ('80) | 80 | SWE | 23:09.26 | K 2 | ||||
10 | Anders Kristensson Anders Kristensson ('58) | 58 | SWE | 23:09.47 | PB | ||||
11 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg ('42) | 42 | SWE | 25:00.40 | SB | ||||
12 | Sasa Juresic Sasa Juresic ('75) | 75 | SWE | 25:18.81 | PB | ||||
13 | Peter Brockman Peter Brockman ('77) | 77 | SWE | 26:27.36 | PB | ||||
14 | Lena Wennerberg Lena Wennerberg ('68) | 68 | SWE | 27:17.07 | K 3 | ||||
15 | Jaana Hedrén Jaana Hedrén ('62) | 62 | SWE | 27:58.53 | K 4 | ||||
16 | Annika Rosengren Annika Rosengren ('58) | 58 | SWE | 28:26.46 | K 5 | ||||
17 | Peder Lindqvist Peder Lindqvist ('56) | 56 | SWE | 28:58.85 | PB | ||||
18 | Karin Norden Karin Norden ('59) | 59 | SWE | 29:01.78 | K 6 | ||||
19 | Rosie Jungstedt Rosie Jungstedt ('72) | 72 | SWE | 29:21.53 | K 7 | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:07.43 | SB | |||||
Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:07.69 | SB | |||||
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03) | 03 | DEN | 8:07.93 | SB | |||||
Magnus Tuv Myhre Magnus Tuv Myhre | 00 | NOR | 8:08.16 | SB | |||||
Mohammadreza Abootorabi Mohammadreza Abootorabi ('89) | 89 | IRI | 8:11.23 | SB | |||||
Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:12.66 | SB | |||||
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 8:17.34 | SB | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:28.58 | SB | |||||
Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:28.96 | SB | |||||
Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:29.18 | SB | |||||
Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8:29.24 | SB | |||||
Tim Robertson Tim Robertson ('95) | 95 | NZL | 8:29.46 | PB | |||||
John Kingstedt John Kingstedt ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:29.69 | SB | |||||
Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:29.95 | SB | |||||
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8:30.22 | SB | |||||
Estifanos Faid Estifanos Faid ('92) | 92 | ERI | 8:30.57 | SB | |||||
Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:39.51 | SB | |||||
Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
Miguel Palm Miguel Palm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:42.7h | Pace | SB | ||||
Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8:43.4h | PB | |||||
Petter Svensson Petter Svensson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 8:43.7h | SB | |||||
Tom Honig Tom Honig ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:44.0h | PB | |||||
Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:44.6h | SB | |||||
Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9:03.2h | SB | |||||
Jessie Ross Skärvad Jessie Ross Skärvad ('78) | 78 | SWE | 10:28.76 | K | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
Viktor Sundberg Viktor Sundberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 9:48.67 | ||||||
Leonie Balter Leonie Balter ('91) | 91 | NED | 10:02.63 | K | |||||
Sara Trané Sara Trané ('85) | 85 | SWE | 10:28.95 | K | |||||
Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10:29.23 | K | |||||
Meija Peterson Meija Peterson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10:39.83 | K | |||||
Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10:52.97 | K | |||||
Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist ('94) | 94 | SWE | 11:00.91 | K | |||||
Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela ('82) | 82 | SWE | 11:16.83 | K | |||||
Anders Szalkai Anders Szalkai ('70) | 70 | SWE | 11:52.9h | SB | |||||
Ahmed Al-Mayahi Ahmed Al-Mayahi ('87) | 87 | IRQ | 11:53.2h | PB | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
Sonja Sorvari Sonja Sorvari ('91) | 91 | FIN | 11:58.6h | K |