Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: Mandagsteststævne 23.5.2022
Frederiksberg Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -3.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.2
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.71
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.7
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER23.13
  
 SB
2Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Frederiksberg IF23.16
  
 SB
3Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF23.19
  
 SB
4Magnus Antonio Askov-HansenMagnus Antonio Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF23.58
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF50.14
  
 SB
1Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Frederiksberg IF50.29
  
 
2Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF52.23
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:20.29
  
  K
Mathias LundkvistMathias Lundkvist ('93)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -3.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.2
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF14.12
  
 
2Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.15
  
 
3Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.88
  
 
4Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF15.14
  
 
5Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF15.36
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.2
1Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER29.27
  
 SB
2Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF30.58
  
 SB
D17 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Askerøi-WaldmannNoah Askerøi-Waldmann ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:22.57
  
 PB
2August OlanderAugust Olander ('08)Frederiksberg IF2:29.29
  
 PB
3Elin Barenholdt GötzeElin Barenholdt Götze ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:35.95
  
  K
P15 200 m    
Vind: -4.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -4.1
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF30.24
  
 SB
2Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF30.93
  
 PB
P15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:07.23
  
 PB
2Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:13.31
  
 PB
3Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1:15.23
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1