M 100 m Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Ogali Destiny Ogali ('01) | 01 | GBR | 11.10 | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alex Alston Alex Alston ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:55.98 | SB | ||||
2 | Matthew Merrick Matthew Merrick | GBR | 3:56.09 | ||||||
3 | Matt Woodward Matt Woodward ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:56.59 | PB | ||||
4 | Noah Bennett Noah Bennett ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:57.01 | SB | ||||
5 | Harry Wilson Harry Wilson ('05) | 05 | GBR | 3:57.07 | PB | ||||
6 | Dominic James Dominic James ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:57.24 | PB | ||||
7 | David Clark David Clark | GBR | 3:57.35 | ||||||
8 | Abdirahim Hamud Abdirahim Hamud | GBR | 3:57.56 | PB | |||||
9 | Mungo Prior Mungo Prior ('02) | 02 | GBR | 3:57.75 | PB | ||||
10 | James Wooldridge James Wooldridge ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:58.16 | PB | ||||
11 | Luca Stubbs Luca Stubbs ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:59.58 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Henry Jonas Henry Jonas ('05) | 05 | GBR | 3:56.18 | PB | ||||
2 | Ben Winfield Ben Winfield ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:56.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Jed Noblett Jed Noblett ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:56.84 | PB | ||||
4 | Harry Allan Harry Allan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:57.48 | PB | ||||
5 | Liam Holbrook Liam Holbrook ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:58.34 | PB | ||||
6 | Archer Thomas Archer Thomas ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:58.38 | SB | ||||
7 | Basil Rock Basil Rock ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:59.55 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dylan Evans Dylan Evans ('92) | 92 | AUS | 8:18.66 | SB | ||||
2 | William Cork William Cork ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:22.27 | PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Hodgson Samuel Hodgson ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:23.06 | PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Prior Oliver Prior ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:23.36 | PB | ||||
5 | Sam Knee-Robinson Sam Knee-Robinson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:25.61 | PB | ||||
6 | Oliver Newton Oliver Newton ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:31.97 | PB | ||||
7 | George Brown George Brown | 00 | GBR | 8:33.11 | PB | ||||
8 | Benjamin SavillBenjamin Savill ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:35.30 | PB | ||||
9 | Daniel Mulryan Daniel Mulryan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:39.00 | SB | ||||
10 | Kieran Barnes Kieran Barnes ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:42.78 | PB | ||||
11 | Luke Davis Luke Davis ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:45.54 | PB | ||||
12 | Ed Blythman Ed Blythman ('02) | 02 | GBR | 8:48.02 | SB | ||||
13 | Matthew Pickering Matthew Pickering ('06) | 06 | GBR | 8:49.55 | PB | ||||
14 | Kristian Tung Kristian Tung ('04) | 04 | MAS | 8:49.72 | |||||
15 | William Goddard William Goddard ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:50.29 | PB | ||||
16 | Isaac Mccollum Isaac Mccollum | GBR | 8:54.87 | PB | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Dominic Willmore Dominic Willmore ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8:47.94 | SB | ||||
2 | Luke Newton Luke Newton | GBR | 8:49.06 | PB | |||||
3 | Aran Davidson Aran Davidson ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:49.47 | PB | ||||
4 | William Brown William Brown | 00 | GBR | 8:49.65 | PB | ||||
5 | Nathan Williams Nathan Williams | GBR | 8:52.81 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Phoebe Gill Phoebe Gill ('07) | 07 | GBR | 4:20.40 | |||||
2 | Emily Marmion-Williams Emily Marmion-Williams ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:25.90 | |||||
3 | Rebecca Murray Rebecca Murray ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:33.57 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Nicole McGovern Nicole McGovern ('05) | 05 | GBR | 4:28.90 | |||||
2 | Katie Pye Katie Pye ('07) | 07 | GBR | 4:30.50 | |||||
3 | Marnie Fieldsend Marnie Fieldsend ('07) | 07 | GBR | 4:35.57 | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alex Barbour Alex Barbour ('99) | 99 | GBR | 9:31.99 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Weir Ellen Weir ('03) | 03 | GBR | 9:34.95 | |||||
2 | Jasmine Young Jasmine Young ('04) | 04 | GBR | 9:45.16 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Holly Lathwell Holly Lathwell ('06) | 06 | GBR | 9:42.50 | |||||
2 | Hattie Reynolds Hattie Reynolds ('05) | 05 | GBR | 9:49.36 | |||||
3 | Lily Neate Lily Neate | GBR | 9:50.29 | ||||||
4 | Cara Inch Cara Inch | GBR | 9:51.01 | ||||||
5 | Ciara Thornley Ciara Thornley ('05) | 05 | GBR | 9:55.41 | |||||
6 | Anna Boniface Anna Boniface ('91) | 91 | GBR | 9:56.24 | |||||
7 | Freya Ruffels Freya Ruffels ('05) | 05 | GBR | 9:56.48 | |||||
8 | Hannah Blundy Hannah Blundy ('05) | 05 | GBR | 9:57.29 | |||||
9 | Sophie Magson Sophie Magson ('04) | 04 | GBR | 10:00.89 | |||||
10 | Indie Frost Indie Frost ('06) | 06 | GBR | 10:02.78 |