Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: TRACKS - Østerbro 7.6.2022
Østerbro Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta11.74
  
 
2Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC11.93
  
 PB
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF12.78
  
  K
Finale B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta12.85 w
  
  K
2Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF14.36 w
  
  K
3Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF14.46 w
  
  K
4Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby14.99 w
  
  K
5Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris15.90 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
1Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Sparta22.64 w
  
 
2Emil Svenstrup BergerEmil Svenstrup Berger ('98)Frederiksberg IF24.06 w
  
 
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF26.73 w
  
  K
4Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta27.32 w
  
 
5Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris33.44 w
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:08.63
  
 
2Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta4:12.89
  
 
3Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:15.85
  
 SB
4William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta4:17.22
  
 SB
5Nils Christian GregersNils Christian Gregers ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:25.35
  
 SB
6Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:29.22
  
 SB
7Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:31.99
  
 
8Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:35.98
  
  K
9William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4:37.49
  
 
10Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta4:41.61
  
 
11Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:45.37
  
 
12Mads ErtingMads Erting ('03)PSF4:47.99
  
 
13Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:48.50
  
 SB
14Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF4:59.27
  
 SB
15Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF5:08.51
  
 PB
16Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta5:18.38
  
  K
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte Kjær HemmingsenMalte Kjær Hemmingsen Blovstrød Løverne15:28.7h
  
 PB
2Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC15:55.0h
  
 
3Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta16:09.7h
  
 PB
4Markus Mayntz JohnsenMarkus Mayntz Johnsen ('04)Team Distancerunning16:17.4h
  
 PB
5Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN16:28.1h
  
 PB
6Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)SØAM17:46.8h
  
 SB
7Tristan LundTristan Lund ('10)Sparta18:38.9h
  
 PB
8Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta20:55.0h
  
  K
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF56.64
  
 SB
2Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER56.84
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.54 w
+3.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
6.33
 1.9
6.54
 3.3
  X
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  
2Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF5.99
+2.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
5.70 SB
 -0.1
5.81 SB
 1.2
5.99 SB
 2.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF4.57
-1.3
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.28
 0.0
4.57 PB
 -1.3
  X
 0.0
  
4Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF2.90
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
2.90 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.10 w
+3.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
11.88
 2.5
12.10
 3.0
11.78
 0.5
11.98
 1.6
  X
 0.0
  
2Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta11.33 w
+3.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
11.33
 3.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
10.68
 0.3
  X
 0.0
  
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM1:01.87
  
 PB
2Bertram SundlandBertram Sundland ('05)KIF1:07.59
  
 
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13.68
  
 PB
K40 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE14.26
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF11.10
  
 SB
 
10.78 SB  X11.10 SB  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

1.2KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 2
28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters