M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mustafa Mahamuud Mustafa Mahamuud ('98) | 98 | NED | 10.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Michael Bentley Michael Bentley ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.51 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anthony Carpenter Anthony Carpenter ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.54 | |||||||||||
4 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia ('92) | 92 | NED | 10.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda ('89) | 89 | IRL | 10.64 | |||||||||||
6 | Maurice Afognon Maurice Afognon ('05) | 05 | NED | 10.69 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.79 | |||||||||||
8 | Cedrych Van Der Graaff Cedrych Van Der Graaff ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.91 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Rowe Samuel Rowe ('96) | 96 | JAM | 10.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Aubrey Allen Aubrey Allen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 10.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Rodrigo Broer Rodrigo Broer ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Sven Jansons Sven Jansons ('01) | 01 | NED | 10.88 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ken Leunissen Ken Leunissen ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.02 | |||||||||||
Brian Pot Heredia Brian Pot Heredia | 00 | NED | DQ | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Calum McWilliam Calum McWilliam ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elgemar Laker Elgemar Laker ('01) | 01 | NED | 10.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dudley Boeldak Dudley Boeldak ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Wicher Nijkamp Wicher Nijkamp ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jesse Van Heijningen Jesse Van Heijningen ('02) | 02 | NED | 12.64 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Harm Janssens Harm Janssens ('02) | 02 | NED | 10.92 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Stefan Scholte Stefan Scholte ('95) | 95 | NED | 10.92 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Demian Van De Voort Demian Van De Voort ('02) | 02 | NED | 11.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Marinio Mac Andrew Marinio Mac Andrew ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.23 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jeroen Piek Jeroen Piek ('90) | 90 | NED | 11.32 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lerone Morgan Lerone Morgan | JAM | 12.12 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda ('89) | 89 | IRL | 21.67 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ken Leunissen Ken Leunissen ('98) | 98 | NED | 21.78 | PB | ||||||||||
Timo Brandehof Timo Brandehof ('98) | 98 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Calum McWilliam Calum McWilliam ('95) | 95 | GBR | 21.43 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Elgemar Laker Elgemar Laker ('01) | 01 | NED | 21.53 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Sibren Reekers Sibren Reekers ('97) | 97 | NED | 22.08 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Waldy Lindeborg Waldy Lindeborg ('82) | 82 | NED | 22.28 | w | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Juno Schuwer Juno Schuwer ('02) | 02 | NED | 21.70 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Stefan Scholte Stefan Scholte ('95) | 95 | NED | 22.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Demian Van De Voort Demian Van De Voort ('02) | 02 | NED | 22.28 | |||||||||||
4 | Brian Pot Heredia Brian Pot Heredia | 00 | NED | 22.56 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif ('86) | 86 | GBR | 47.13 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Boitumelo Masilo Boitumelo Masilo ('95) | 95 | BOT | 47.13 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Vester van Heijningen Vester van Heijningen ('94) | 94 | NED | 47.78 | |||||||||||
4 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 48.04 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bram Van Der Jagt Bram Van Der Jagt ('98) | 98 | NED | 48.17 | |||||||||||
6 | August Van De Weijer August Van De Weijer ('99) | 99 | NED | 48.82 | |||||||||||
7 | Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen ('01) | 01 | NED | 49.03 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 48.72 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Aron Schott Aron Schott ('01) | 01 | NED | 48.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Daan Kneppers Daan Kneppers ('03) | 03 | NED | 48.73 | |||||||||||
4 | Igor Rutka Igor Rutka ('94) | 94 | NED | 48.92 | |||||||||||
5 | Guido de Bruijn Guido de Bruijn ('96) | 96 | NED | 49.38 | |||||||||||
6 | Roeland Heitkönig Roeland Heitkönig ('98) | 98 | NED | 49.69 | |||||||||||
7 | Beer Harms Beer Harms ('03) | 03 | NED | 50.19 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Ruben De Vries Ruben De Vries ('98) | 98 | NED | 50.25 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jesse Scheltema Jesse Scheltema ('02) | 02 | NED | 50.18 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Royce Zaadnoordijk Royce Zaadnoordijk ('97) | 97 | NED | 52.15 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yassine Hathat Yassine Hathat ('91) | 91 | ALG | 1:44.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Abubaker Haydar Abdalla Abubaker Haydar Abdalla ('96) | 96 | QAT | 1:45.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Abdirahman Saeed Hassan Abdirahman Saeed Hassan ('97) | 97 | QAT | 1:45.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ibrahim Renoud Al-Zafairi Ibrahim Renoud Al-Zafairi ('89) | 89 | KUW | 1:46.79 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Abdo-Razak Hassan Abdo-Razak Hassan ('03) | 03 | DJI | 1:47.57 | |||||||||||
6 | Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla ('89) | 89 | QAT | 1:47.65 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel ('02) | 02 | NED | 1:47.74 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | José Carlos Pinto José Carlos Pinto ('97) | 97 | POR | 1:48.14 | |||||||||||
9 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:48.20 | |||||||||||
10 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:48.46 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Jaap Gerben Vellinga Jaap Gerben Vellinga ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:48.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Bram Buigel Bram Buigel ('95) | 95 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Boitumelo Masilo Boitumelo Masilo ('95) | 95 | BOT | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Job Ijtsma Job Ijtsma | 00 | NED | 1:49.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:50.41 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Twan Pormes Twan Pormes ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:51.81 | |||||||||||
5 | Youri Pessy Youri Pessy ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:52.29 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Matt De Haas Matt De Haas | 00 | NED | 1:53.11 | |||||||||||
7 | Tijmen Hoedjes Tijmen Hoedjes ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:53.62 | |||||||||||
8 | Jelmer Van Der Veen Jelmer Van Der Veen ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:53.95 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Reinder Prince Reinder Prince ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.97 | |||||||||||
Bas van Leersum Bas van Leersum ('93) | 93 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nik Lemmink Nik Lemmink ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:54.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Raymond Brugmans Raymond Brugmans | NED | 1:56.57 | ||||||||||||
3 | Aron Koning Aron Koning ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:56.61 | |||||||||||
4 | Noah Holten Noah Holten ('04) | 04 | NED | 1:56.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tomas Van Wijngaarden Tomas Van Wijngaarden | NED | 1:57.85 | ||||||||||||
Daan Kneppers Daan Kneppers ('03) | 03 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Idleh Diraneh Hassan Idleh Diraneh Hassan ('03) | 03 | DJI | 3:43.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 3:43.60 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman ('97) | 97 | NED | 3:45.39 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:46.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Stan Schipperen Stan Schipperen ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:49.24 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Farid Wabutwa Farid Wabutwa ('92) | 92 | UGA | 3:52.16 | |||||||||||
7 | Mads Meijer Mads Meijer ('03) | 03 | NED | 3:56.41 | |||||||||||
8 | Braeden Charlton Braeden Charlton ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:57.86 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Sander Van Elk Sander Van Elk ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:58.95 | |||||||||||
Beer Harms Beer Harms ('03) | 03 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dmytro Romanyuk Dmytro Romanyuk ('97) | 97 | UKR | 52.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Binne Brok Binne Brok ('04) | 04 | NED | 53.04 | |||||||||||
3 | Robin Boersma Robin Boersma ('01) | 01 | NED | 53.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Maurik de Groot Maurik de Groot ('99) | 99 | NED | 53.95 | |||||||||||
5 | Lars Mackenbach Lars Mackenbach ('01) | 01 | NED | 54.50 | |||||||||||
6 | Geoffrey Van Dipten Geoffrey Van Dipten ('91) | 91 | NED | 57.67 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Joost De Jong Joost De Jong ('94) | 94 | NED | 58.29 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Jaap Van Zevenbergen Jaap Van Zevenbergen ('99) | 99 | NED | 58.54 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lennert Naeff Lennert Naeff ('02) | 02 | NED | 2.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Erwin de Vor Erwin de Vor ('95) | 95 | NED | 2.02 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sven Jansons Sven Jansons ('01) | 01 | NED | 1.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Marius Wouters Marius Wouters ('95) | 95 | NED | 1.96 | |||||||||||
5 | Hidde ter Woord Hidde ter Woord ('95) | 95 | NED | 1.86 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paulo Benavides Paulo Benavides ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Owen Beuckens Owen Beuckens ('01) | 01 | NED | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sam Kranse Sam Kranse ('92) | 92 | NED | 4.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jip van Haest Jip van Haest ('02) | 02 | NED | 4.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Coolen Benjamin Coolen ('01) | 01 | NED | 4.60 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Stan Does Stan Does ('96) | 96 | NED | 4.40 | |||||||||||
8 | Teun Michel Van Veen Teun Michel Van Veen ('05) | 05 | NED | 4.40 | PB | ||||||||||
Alexandre Pinte Alexandre Pinte ('04) | 04 | BEL | NH | ||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Roach Jack Roach ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.81 | +1.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Navaro Doulany Navaro Doulany ('01) | 01 | SUR | 7.76 | +1.5 | NR | PB | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Biondina Fabian Biondina ('03) | 03 | NED | 7.50 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Aubrey Allen Aubrey Allen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 7.36 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
5 | Jan Janssen Jan Janssen ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.35 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||
6 | Justin Sluijter Justin Sluijter ('03) | 03 | NED | 7.12 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
7 | Ranki Oberoi Ranki Oberoi ('93) | 93 | NED | 7.03 | +1.7 | SB | |||||||||
8 | Sjoerd Pastoor Sjoerd Pastoor ('01) | 01 | NED | 6.88 | +1.7 | =SB | |||||||||
9 | Thierry Belt Thierry Belt ('95) | 95 | NED | 6.61 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
10 | Jory Davids Jory Davids ('05) | 05 | NED | 6.45 | w | +4.0 | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann ('97) | 97 | NED | 19.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | John Kelly John Kelly ('96) | 96 | IRL | 19.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ruben Rolvink Ruben Rolvink ('02) | 02 | NED | 16.47 | |||||||||||
6 | Dennis Hemelaar Dennis Hemelaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 15.30 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Yannick Rolvink Yannick Rolvink ('05) | 05 | NED | 15.27 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Paul Olofsen Paul Olofsen ('89) | 89 | NED | 15.26 | |||||||||||
9 | Sonny Meijers Sonny Meijers ('02) | 02 | NED | 15.11 | |||||||||||
10 | Kay Olofsen Kay Olofsen ('91) | 91 | NED | 15.02 | |||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson | 00 | NED | 61.96 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ruben Rolvink Ruben Rolvink ('02) | 02 | NED | 60.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastiaan Bonte Sebastiaan Bonte ('03) | 03 | NED | 54.56 | |||||||||||
4 | Stephan Dekker Stephan Dekker ('87) | 87 | NED | 52.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Yannick Rolvink Yannick Rolvink ('05) | 05 | NED | 50.91 | |||||||||||
6 | Levi Verver Levi Verver | 00 | NED | 49.03 | |||||||||||
7 | Teun De Koning Teun De Koning ('02) | 02 | NED | 45.34 | |||||||||||
8 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 44.93 | SB | ||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Hemelaar Dennis Hemelaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 58.48 | |||||||||||
2 | Luuk Vos Luuk Vos ('97) | 97 | NED | 57.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Orry Willems Orry Willems ('02) | 02 | BEL | 56.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Joris Pals Joris Pals | 00 | NED | 53.14 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Shelmund Mercalina Shelmund Mercalina | NED | 51.10 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Sonny Meijers Sonny Meijers ('02) | 02 | NED | 50.54 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Daan Schade Daan Schade ('01) | 01 | NED | 44.02 | SB | ||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Van Ophem Thomas Van Ophem ('92) | 92 | NED | 74.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Egbers Tom Egbers ('99) | 99 | NED | 72.12 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jeroen Van Het Hof Jeroen Van Het Hof ('02) | 02 | NED | 65.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Leon Versluijs Leon Versluijs ('86) | 86 | NED | 60.73 | |||||||||||
Jurriaan Wouters Jurriaan Wouters ('93) | 93 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jura Levy Jura Levy ('90) | 90 | JAM | 11.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Femke Nuijten Femke Nuijten ('99) | 99 | NED | 11.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ronéll Rosier Ronéll Rosier | 00 | NED | 12.06 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Elaine Den Exter Elaine Den Exter ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.13 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 12.14 | |||||||||||
6 | Janna Doumpas Janna Doumpas ('01) | 01 | NED | 12.35 | |||||||||||
7 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post | 00 | NED | 12.96 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.87 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 11.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Carlijn Ter Laak Carlijn Ter Laak ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.90 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mira Groot Mira Groot ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Eva Mollema Eva Mollema ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.15 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Emy Gukema Emy Gukema ('01) | 01 | NED | 12.28 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lotte Schrijver Lotte Schrijver ('94) | 94 | NED | 12.51 | PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 24.20 | |||||||||||
2 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post | 00 | NED | 24.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 24.76 | |||||||||||
4 | Elaine Den Exter Elaine Den Exter ('97) | 97 | NED | 25.41 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Janna Doumpas Janna Doumpas ('01) | 01 | NED | 25.62 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 24.30 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Eva Mollema Eva Mollema ('98) | 98 | NED | 24.92 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Emy Gukema Emy Gukema ('01) | 01 | NED | 25.30 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Danique Gimbrere Danique Gimbrere ('99) | 99 | NED | 25.36 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Lotte Schrijver Lotte Schrijver ('94) | 94 | NED | 25.71 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Mabel Korporaal Mabel Korporaal ('97) | 97 | NED | 26.75 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Robin Hassing Robin Hassing ('99) | 99 | NED | 27.40 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanneke Oosterwegel Hanneke Oosterwegel ('96) | 96 | NED | 53.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 54.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Lena Kater Lena Kater ('98) | 98 | NED | 55.27 | |||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Paulina Elisabeth Paulina ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.28 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Celine Van Heerikhuize Celine Van Heerikhuize ('04) | 04 | NED | 55.46 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Mara Cotterink Mara Cotterink ('02) | 02 | NED | 55.57 | |||||||||||
7 | Dominique Veninga Dominique Veninga ('97) | 97 | NED | 56.05 | |||||||||||
8 | Priscilla van Oorschot Priscilla van Oorschot ('96) | 96 | NED | 56.83 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amina Maatoug Amina Maatoug ('02) | 02 | NED | 2:05.70 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:06.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:07.28 | |||||||||||
4 | Kyra Keurentjes Kyra Keurentjes | 00 | NED | 2:07.43 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Laila Yahyaoui Laila Yahyaoui ('06) | 06 | NED | 2:09.31 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Anke Zonderland Anke Zonderland ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:10.07 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Suus Altorf Suus Altorf ('04) | 04 | NED | 2:10.19 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski ('86) | 86 | BEL | 2:12.41 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Fee Eising Fee Eising ('04) | 04 | NED | 2:13.30 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Schösser Anna Schösser ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:13.32 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Tischa Braum Tischa Braum ('05) | 05 | NED | 2:13.91 | |||||||||||
Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Lövdahl Sofie Lövdahl ('93) | 93 | FIN | 4:35.91 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Birgit Van Boxstael Birgit Van Boxstael ('88) | 88 | BEL | 4:37.99 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lieke Marijnen Lieke Marijnen ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:39.83 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Danielle Van Dorth Danielle Van Dorth ('96) | 96 | NED | 4:40.91 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Eartha Weber Eartha Weber ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:50.35 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.14 | |||||||||||
2 | Melaine Walker Melaine Walker ('83) | 83 | JAM | 13.59 | |||||||||||
3 | Nafissatou Thiam Nafissatou Thiam ('94) | 94 | BEL | 13.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.72 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.74 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Romy Dannenburg Romy Dannenburg ('02) | 02 | NED | 14.30 | |||||||||||
7 | Mira Groot Mira Groot ('95) | 95 | NED | 14.32 | |||||||||||
8 | Denise Arisa Denise Arisa ('03) | 03 | NED | 14.50 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Morgann De Jong Morgann De Jong ('03) | 03 | NED | 14.61 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kadidja Sangare Kadidja Sangare ('01) | 01 | NED | 14.86 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Miro Vlasman Miro Vlasman ('04) | 04 | NED | 15.10 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda ('91) | 91 | NED | 1:00.41 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Femke Frijters Femke Frijters | 00 | NED | 1:00.93 | |||||||||||
3 | Lianne Holtermann Lianne Holtermann ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:01.81 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Danique Gimbrere Danique Gimbrere ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:02.23 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Izabela Eržen Izabela Eržen ('03) | 03 | SLO | 1:02.75 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Floortje Tromp Floortje Tromp ('05) | 05 | NED | 1:02.88 | |||||||||||
7 | Janna Van Burik Janna Van Burik | 00 | NED | 1:04.22 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Glenka Antonia Glenka Antonia ('99) | 99 | NED | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anniek De Lange Anniek De Lange ('06) | 06 | NED | 1.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Lieke Reijs Lieke Reijs ('05) | 05 | NED | 1.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Mabel Korporaal Mabel Korporaal ('97) | 97 | NED | 1.61 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 3.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans ('97) | 97 | NED | 3.96 | |||||||||||
3 | Marijn Kieft Marijn Kieft ('06) | 06 | NED | 3.76 | |||||||||||
4 | Noga Piepenbroek Noga Piepenbroek ('05) | 05 | NED | 3.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Sanne Eekel Sanne Eekel ('90) | 90 | NED | 3.66 | |||||||||||
6 | Fleurine van Beek Fleurine van Beek ('97) | 97 | NED | 3.66 | |||||||||||
7 | Saskia van der Boor Saskia van der Boor | 00 | NED | 3.56 | |||||||||||
8 | Inge Gijsman Inge Gijsman ('05) | 05 | NED | 3.46 | |||||||||||
9 | Elise De Jong Elise De Jong ('06) | 06 | NED | 3.26 | |||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jogailė Petrokaitė Jogailė Petrokaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 6.56 | +1.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nafissatou Thiam Nafissatou Thiam ('94) | 94 | BEL | 6.54 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Pauline Hondema Pauline Hondema | 00 | NED | 6.24 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
4 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer ('95) | 95 | NED | 6.24 | w | +3.3 | |||||||||
5 | Myrte Van Der Schoot Myrte Van Der Schoot ('04) | 04 | NED | 6.12 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Bo Brasseur Bo Brasseur ('98) | 98 | BEL | 6.10 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Van Tuijl Sarah Van Tuijl ('03) | 03 | NED | 5.98 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||
8 | Carlijn Ter Laak Carlijn Ter Laak ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.83 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
9 | Kadidja Sangare Kadidja Sangare ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.79 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
10 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.73 | +1.6 | SB | |||||||||
11 | Meike Verdaasdonk Meike Verdaasdonk ('02) | 02 | NED | 5.55 | +1.7 | ||||||||||
12 | Merit Schuurman Merit Schuurman ('02) | 02 | NED | 5.49 | +1.3 | SB | |||||||||
13 | Ilse Kuijf Ilse Kuijf ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.42 | w | +4.3 | |||||||||
Salima Rozema Salima Rozema ('95) | 95 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||
Molly Palmer Molly Palmer ('03) | 03 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benthe König Benthe König ('98) | 98 | NED | 17.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 16.17 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen ('02) | 02 | NED | 56.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Danara Dewi Stoppels Danara Dewi Stoppels ('03) | 03 | NED | 51.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Leonie Keppel Leonie Keppel ('01) | 01 | NED | 46.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Dara Obot Dara Obot | 00 | NED | 45.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Lotte Smink Lotte Smink | 00 | NED | 43.25 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Meike De Graauw Meike De Graauw ('05) | 05 | NED | 41.87 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Kolak Sara Kolak ('95) | 95 | CRO | 62.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liveta Jasiūnaitė Liveta Jasiūnaitė ('94) | 94 | LTU | 58.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton ('99) | 99 | GBR | 56.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lisanne Schol Lisanne Schol ('91) | 91 | NED | 51.60 | |||||||||||
6 | Dewi Lafontaine Dewi Lafontaine ('99) | 99 | NED | 47.95 | |||||||||||
7 | Danara Dewi Stoppels Danara Dewi Stoppels ('03) | 03 | NED | 47.73 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Noah Verduin Noah Verduin ('03) | 03 | NED | 47.51 | |||||||||||
9 | Sietske Verkade Sietske Verkade ('02) | 02 | NED | 46.59 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Danien ten Berge Danien ten Berge ('92) | 92 | NED | 46.17 | |||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mátyás Kerékgyártó Mátyás Kerékgyártó ('03) | 03 | NED | 18.52 | |||||||||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Suze Zeevat Suze Zeevat ('05) | 05 | NED | 51.47 | PB |