Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: DM Senior 24‐26.6.2022
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
25.6. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
25.6.Vind: -0.1
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.28
  
 SB
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.39
  
 
3Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.62
  
 
4Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.70
  
 
5Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM10.70
  
 
6Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.76
  
 
7Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta10.78
  
 
8Hector WandtHector Wandt ('05)Sparta10.90
  
 
Indledende heats25.6.
Indledende 1
25.6. Vind: +0.3
25.6.Vind: +0.3
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.53
Q
  
 
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.59
Q
  
 
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.70
q
  
 
4Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Odense Atletik 11.02
  
 
5Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta11.13
  
 
6Jonathan KhanJonathan Khan ('98)KIF11.17
  
 
7Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM11.31
  
 PB
Indledende 2
25.6. Vind: +1.0
25.6.Vind: +1.0
1Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta10.68
Q
  
 
2Hector WandtHector Wandt ('05)Sparta10.74
Q
  
 
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190010.84
  
 SB
4Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 11.04
  
 
5Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM11.20
  
 PB
6Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.26
  
 
7Thomas Sitm MadsenThomas Sitm Madsen ('06)Randers Freja11.63
  
 
8Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM12.29
  
 
Indledende 3
25.6. Vind: -0.1
25.6.Vind: -0.1
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.51
Q
  
 
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM10.61
Q
  
 
3Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.65
q
  
 SB
4Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.83
  
 
5Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja11.13
  
 
6Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta11.15
  
 
7Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM11.16
  
 
8Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.30
  
 PB
M 200 m    
26.6. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: +0.1
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190020.53
  
 SB
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Sparta20.64
  
 PB
3Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM21.39
  
 
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta DNS
  
 
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik DNS
  
 
Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta DNS
  
 
Indledende heats26.6.
Indledende 1
26.6. Vind: +1.2
26.6.Vind: +1.2
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Sparta21.01
Q
  
 PB
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM21.47
q
  
 
3Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja22.58
  
 PB
4Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan23.12
  
 
5Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF23.33
  
 
6William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 23.88
  
 
Indledende 2
26.6. Vind: -0.1
26.6.Vind: -0.1
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.74
Q
  
 
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik22.04
q
  
 
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta22.38
  
 PB
4Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta22.39
  
 
5Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM23.02
  
 
6Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF23.14
  
 
Indledende 3
26.6. Vind: -0.3
26.6.Vind: -0.3
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta21.40
Q
  
 
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta21.65
q
  
 
3Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 22.47
  
 
4Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM22.87
  
 PB
5Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM22.97
  
 
6Thomas Sitm MadsenThomas Sitm Madsen ('06)Randers Freja22.99
  
 
M 400 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Sparta46.27
  
 
2Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta46.30
  
 SB
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE47.90
  
 
4Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta48.96
  
 
5Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF49.37
  
 PB
6Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan50.53
  
 
Finale B
25.6.
25.6.
1Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF51.18
  
 
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja51.66
  
 SB
3Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF52.07
  
 
4Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM52.14
  
 
5Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM52.42
  
 SB
6William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 52.64
  
 SB
M 800 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Randers Freja1:50.11
  
 SB
2Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC1:50.72
  
 SB
3Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:51.21
  
 PB
4Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta1:54.56
  
 
5Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM1:55.47
  
 
6Mathias LundkvistMathias Lundkvist ('93)Frederiksberg IF1:56.12
  
 
7Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM1:56.20
  
 PB
8Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:56.54
  
 
9Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM1:56.89
  
 
10Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF1:57.02
  
 
11Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:57.11
  
 SB
Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Vejle IF DQ
  
 
M 1500 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC3:44.92
  
 
2Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Randers Freja3:45.47
  
 
3Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 3:45.91
  
 
4Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:47.89
  
 
5Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta3:53.61
  
 PB
6Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK773:57.87
  
 PB
7Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro3:57.97
  
 PB
8Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta4:02.23
  
 PB
Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Vejle IF DNF
  
 
Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC14:17.07
  
 
2Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik14:29.35
  
 SB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik14:35.17
  
 
4Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik14:52.15
  
 
5Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:45.76
  
 
6Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 16:11.18
  
 
7Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 190016:29.72
  
 SB
Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen Herning LK DNF
  
 
M 10000 m    
24.6.

Finale A

Finale
24.6.
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:59.41
  
 SB
2Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik30:25.29
  
 
3Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik30:32.85
  
 
4Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)Herning LK31:39.58
  
 PB
5Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta31:41.42
  
 PB
6Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta31:52.82
  
 SB
7Samuel Gerner UlriquesSamuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)HRC32:04.55
  
 PB
8Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7732:26.91
  
 PB
9Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik32:52.34
  
 
10Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik33:04.23
  
 
11Jacob DahlJacob Dahl ('88)Sparta33:46.64
  
 PB
12Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen AGF Atletik34:09.18
  
 
13Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM34:18.72
  
 PB
14Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running35:18.84
  
 PB
Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik DQ
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19009:03.35
  
 
2Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta9:06.65
  
 
3Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta9:07.40
  
 
4Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA9:40.85
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
25.6. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
25.6.Vind: +0.2
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta14.56
  
 
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM14.58
  
 PB
3Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190015.34
  
 
4Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM15.77
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER54.24
  
 PB
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF53.01
  
 PB
2Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM54.11
  
 SB
3Andreas TissierAndreas Tissier ('04)Esbjerg AM55.19
  
 
4Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja58.36
  
 SB
Finale B
26.6.
26.6.
1Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta57.08
  
 PB
2Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190057.67
  
 PB
3Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM1:11.88
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.97
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
XXX
    
2Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.90
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
 XO
1.94
XXX
   
3Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.85
  
 SB
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85 SB
 XO
1.90
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.90
  
 SB
 
4.45
  O
4.60
  O
4.75
  O
4.90 SB
XXO
5.01
XXX
   
2Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.75
  
 SB
 
4.10
  O
4.30 SB
  O
4.45 SB
 XO
4.60 SB
 XO
4.75 SB
XXO
4.90
XXX
  
3Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.60
  
 
 
4.45
  O
4.60
  O
4.75
XXX
     
4Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.60
  
 SB
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.60 SB
 XO
4.75
XXX
    
4Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta4.60
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.60
 XO
4.75
XXX
   
6Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.30
  
 SB
 
4.30 SB
 XO
4.45
  r
      
7Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja4.10
  
 
 
4.10
 XO
4.30
XXX
      
M Længdespring    
24.6.

Finale A

Finale
24.6.
1Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.31
-1.7
  
 SB
 
7.16 SB
 -3.7
7.31 SB
 -1.7
  –  X  –  –  
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.23
-3.4
  
 
 
6.97
 -3.4
7.20
 -1.7
7.07
 -1.5
6.94
 -2.0
7.23
 -3.4
7.23
 -1.1
  
3Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.00
-2.6
  
 
 
  X6.88
 -0.2
  X  X  X7.00
 -2.6
  
4Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta6.99
-2.5
  
 
 
6.51
 -1.5
  X6.99
 -2.5
6.76
 -2.5
6.90
 -1.5
6.82
 -1.6
  
5Daniel Wagner JørgensenDaniel Wagner Jørgensen ('93)Vejle IF6.83
-1.2
  
 PB
 
6.83 PB
 -1.2
6.25
 -2.5
6.57
 -1.3
6.46
 -2.1
6.53
 -2.4
6.82
 -1.8
  
6Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 19006.83
-0.8
  
 SB
 
6.83 SB
 -0.8
  X  X  X6.79
 -1.5
6.62
 -1.6
  
7Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM6.82
-0.5
  
 
 
6.75
 -2.9
6.82
 -0.5
6.82
 -1.8
  –    
8Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.65
-1.6
  
 
 
6.62
 -2.1
6.56
 -0.9
6.65
 -1.6
  –    
9Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.46
-1.9
  
 SB
 
6.42 SB
 -2.0
  X6.46 SB
 -1.9
     
M Trespring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)AGF Atletik14.35
-2.0
  
 SB
 
14.05
 -0.9
14.25 SB
 -1.3
14.35 SB
 -2.0
  X14.23
 -0.8
  X  
2Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM14.34
-1.0
  
 SB
 
13.54
 -2.5
  X13.87
 -0.6
14.02
 -1.7
13.92
 -0.9
14.34 SB
 -1.0
  
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 1900 NM
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –  X  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190016.95
  
 
 
  X  X16.95  X  X  X  
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF16.69
  
 SB
 
16.1616.28 SB16.43 SB16.48 SB16.60 SB16.69 SB  
3Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM15.64
  
 PB
 
15.64 PB15.53  X  X  X  X  
4Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM15.53
  
 SB
 
15.44 SB15.53 SB  X  –    
5Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta15.25
  
 
 
14.9115.14  X14.8415.2515.20  
6Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM14.41
  
 PB
 
13.7814.18 PB14.41 PB  X  X  –  
7Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM13.70
  
 
 
11.4112.3813.70  X  X  X  
8Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190013.15
  
 
 
12.48  X12.6613.1512.8512.20  
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Ronni JensenRonni Jensen ('80)Aarhus 190034.52
  
 SB
 
34.23 SB33.94  X34.41 SB  X34.52 SB  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 57.19
  
 
 
54.9156.1757.1955.83  X  X  
2Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190050.14
  
 
 
48.8950.14  X  X49.85  X  
3Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM46.36
  
 PB
 
45.40 SB  X43.4545.0041.7146.36 PB  
4Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta43.48
  
 PB
 
43.48 PB38.67  X  X  X39.55  
5Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF39.50
  
 SB
 
37.86 SB38.16 SB39.50 SB  –  –  –  
6Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Esbjerg AM36.97
  
 
 
33.88  X  X  X  X36.97  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM66.46
  
 PB
 
63.82  X66.46 PB  X  X62.37  
2Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM58.23
  
 
 
  X  X52.86  X  X58.23  
3Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190056.58
  
 SB
 
55.54 SB52.52  X55.80 SB56.58 SB  X  
4Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF50.90
  
 
 
  X50.9050.4650.5950.0850.85  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)Sparta75.74
  
 
 
75.74  X  X  X  X  X  
2Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190066.92
  
 SB
 
58.4659.3166.92 SB62.8058.7663.08  
3Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM64.45
  
 PB
 
57.3162.15 PB61.2864.45 PB58.3660.67  
4Andreas BertelsenAndreas Bertelsen ('94)Sparta61.85
  
 
 
  X56.2761.85  X56.1560.62  
5Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta60.69
  
 
 
57.0857.0859.5657.95  X60.69  
6Jes EthelbergJes Ethelberg ('99)Aarhus 190051.83
  
 SB
 
51.01 SB49.79  X46.50  X51.83 SB  
M 5000 m kapgang    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF24:16.89
  
 PB
2Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF29:58.62
  
 PB
K 100 m    
25.6. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
25.6.Vind: +0.3
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.64
  
 
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.76
  
 
3Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF11.88
  
 PB
4Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.00
  
 
5Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.05
  
 
6Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.21
  
 
7Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM12.25
  
 
8Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta12.29
  
 
Indledende heats25.6.
Indledende 1
25.6. Vind: -0.5
25.6.Vind: -0.5
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.80
Q
  
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.02
Q
  
 
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.31
q
  
 
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.54
  
 
5Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)KIF12.55
  
 
Indledende 2
25.6. Vind: -0.9
25.6.Vind: -0.9
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.90
Q
  
 
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM12.33
Q
  
 
3Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta12.68
  
 
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM13.15
  
 SB
5Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF13.40
  
 
Indledende 3
25.6. Vind: -0.1
25.6.Vind: -0.1
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF11.92
Q
  
 
2Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.94
Q
  
 
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta12.28
q
  
 PB
4Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.46
  
 
5Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta12.66
  
 
6Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM12.71
  
 
K 200 m    
26.6. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: +0.1
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190023.70
  
 SB
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta24.27
  
 SB
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta24.90
  
 
4Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta25.01
  
 
5Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.47
  
 SB
6Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.59
  
 
Indledende heats26.6.
Indledende 1
26.6. Vind: -0.3
26.6.Vind: -0.3
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190025.02
Q
  
 SB
2Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.07
Q
  
 
3Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.54
q
  
 SB
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.66
q
  
 
5Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM26.46
  
 
Indledende 2
26.6. Vind: -0.5
26.6.Vind: -0.5
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta24.78
Q
  
 SB
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta24.96
Q
  
 
3Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM25.66
q
  
 
4Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM25.79
  
 
5Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE26.70
  
 
6Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF27.54
  
 
K 400 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta55.01
  
 SB
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta56.64
  
 
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190056.65
  
 SB
4Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF56.70
  
 
5Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta57.03
  
 
6Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM58.68
  
 
Finale B
25.6.
25.6.
1Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 57.71
  
 PB
2Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM59.36
  
 PB
3Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta1:00.90
  
 
4Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE1:01.55
  
 
5Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:01.66
  
 
Finale C
25.6.
25.6.
1Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF1:01.21
  
 PB
2Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM1:01.71
  
 
K 800 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:06.10
  
 
2Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:07.81
  
 PB
3Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Aarhus 19002:13.89
  
 SB
4Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:14.85
  
 
5Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:15.27
  
 
6Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta2:17.01
  
 
7Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:18.36
  
 
8Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:19.11
  
 
K 1500 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:19.75
  
 SB
2Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:19.96
  
 PB
3Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC4:24.01
  
 
4Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:25.63
  
 SB
5Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:27.14
  
 SB
6Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:35.60
  
 
7Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 4:39.89
  
 
8Emilie Kirk LangschwagerEmilie Kirk Langschwager ('04)Kolding KFUM 4:54.93
  
 
K 5000 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta16:37.33
  
 PB
2Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 190016:48.98
  
 SB
3Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)HRC16:56.12
  
 
4Astrid My Rønde KristensenAstrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)SG Atletik17:02.15
  
 PB
5Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)AGF Atletik17:09.76
  
 PB
6Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta17:14.18
  
 SB
7Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta17:38.07
  
 SB
8Signe HyllebergSigne Hylleberg ('96)Sparta17:59.75
  
 SB
Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta DNF
  
 
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
K 10000 m    
24.6.

Finale A

Finale
24.6.
1Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190036:40.24
  
 SB
2Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta39:29.93
  
 SB
3Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta39:41.41
  
 PB
4Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta39:42.12
  
 PB
5Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM39:49.08
  
 PB
6Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF40:01.79
  
 PB
7Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)HRC40:02.72
  
 SB
8Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)AGF Atletik40:14.39
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta10:36.42
  
 PB
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190010:37.29
  
 PB
3Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190010:54.62
  
 SB
4Emma HoráčkováEmma Horáčková ('01)Aarhus 1900 / CZE11:23.08
  
 
5Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta11:33.61
  
 SB
6Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Sparta12:11.83
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
25.6. Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
25.6.Vind: +0.9
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.84
  
DR PB
2Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF13.28
  
 
3Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.81
  
DUR PB
4Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta13.94
  
 
5Ida BoelIda Boel Aarhus 190014.09
  
 PB
6Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA14.55
  
 
7Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta14.90
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta58.19
  
 
2Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190059.40
  
 
3Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:01.53
  
 
4Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta1:03.41
  
 PB
5Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik1:07.78
  
 PB
6Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:08.42
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
XXX
   
2Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.70
  
 SB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
 XO
1.64
  O
1.67 SB
  O
1.70 SB
 XO
1.73
XXX
  
3Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.67
  
 SB
 
1.60 =SB
  O
1.64 SB
  O
1.67 SB
 XO
1.70
XXX
    
4Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL1.64
  
 SB
 
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.64 SB
  O
1.67
XXX
    
5Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Sparta1.60
  
 =SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
 XO
1.64
XXX
    
6Sara FredslundSara Fredslund ('06)Aarhus 19001.55
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
     
K Stangspring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta4.51
  
DR PB
 
3.75
  O
4.00
  O
4.15
  O
4.41
 XO
4.51 PB
 XO
4.60
XXX
  
2Line Renée HydeLine Renée Hyde ('92)Sparta4.00
  
 
 
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
  O
4.00
  O
4.15
XXX
   
3Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.65
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55
 XO
3.65 SB
  O
3.75
XXX
   
4Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.55
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55
  O
3.65
XXX
    
5Karen Sif ÁrsælsdóttirKaren Sif Ársælsdóttir ('99)Odense Atletik / ISL3.40
  
 
 
3.20
XXO
3.40
 XO
3.55
XXX
     
6Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19003.20
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
XXX
      
K Længdespring    
24.6.

Finale A

Finale
24.6.
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.87
-2.5
  
 
 
5.87
 -2.5
5.75
 -2.3
5.87
 -1.5
5.76
 -3.3
5.54
 -2.5
5.37
 -2.3
  
2Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.86
-1.9
  
 SB
 
5.35 SB
 -4.3
5.67 SB
 -1.6
4.95
 -1.5
5.86 SB
 -1.9
  X4.99
 -2.3
  
3Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.72
-1.9
  
 
 
5.40
 -4.9
  X5.47
 -1.6
  X5.49
 -1.5
5.72
 -1.9
  
4Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.61
-2.7
  
 
 
5.61
 -2.7
5.34
 -4.5
5.59
 -2.0
5.33
 -2.9
5.47
 -2.0
5.48
 -1.1
  
5Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.48
-1.1
  
 
 
5.21
 -2.2
  X5.48
 -1.1
5.08
 -4.5
  X5.33
 -2.4
  
6Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.39
-1.4
  
 
 
  X5.39
 -1.4
  X5.25
 -2.6
5.35
 -2.8
5.39
 -3.6
  
7Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.33
-1.8
  
 
 
  X5.33
 -1.8
5.32
 -0.6
  –    
8Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5.32
-3.4
  
 
 
5.13
 -1.2
5.32
 -3.4
  X  –    
9Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF5.22
-1.8
  
 
 
  X5.22
 -1.8
4.99
 -2.3
     
10Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta3.59
-2.6
  
 
 
3.59
 -2.6
  X  X     
K Trespring     
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190012.93
-1.3
  
 
 
12.57
 -1.1
12.66
 -1.1
12.48
 -0.8
12.93
 -1.3
  X  X  
2Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190012.42
-0.7
  
 
 
  X11.83
 -1.4
12.41
 -1.0
12.42
 -0.7
12.17
 -0.6
12.41
 -1.6
  
3Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.03
-1.0
  
 
 
11.52
 -0.6
  X  X  X12.03
 -1.0
11.83
 -1.0
  
4Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Aarhus 190011.89
-1.5
  
 SB
 
  X  X11.89 SB
 -1.5
  X  X11.59
 -2.1
  
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM15.77
  
 
 
  X15.77  X  X15.46  X  
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta14.35
  
 
 
14.1613.8914.3514.1014.0914.29  
3Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.33
  
 
 
13.8613.9713.9513.8714.33  X  
4Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.17
  
 
 
11.02  X10.99  X  X11.17  
5Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190011.07
  
 PB
 
10.619.8210.8010.3710.4411.07 PB  
6Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190010.27
  
 SB
 
9.709.819.6410.27 SB9.509.84  
7Louise Rosenhøj NielsenLouise Rosenhøj Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19007.64
  
 PB
 
7.027.016.587.64 PB7.077.41  
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM NM
  
 
 
  –       
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta59.99
  
 
 
57.7759.99  X59.48  X54.32  
2Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta54.92
  
 
 
54.7954.9252.7950.9252.0352.79  
3Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM54.42
  
 
 
54.4054.4253.8252.8552.47  X  
4Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik47.72
  
DUR-16 PB
 
45.77 PB46.65 PB47.46 PB  X45.6347.72 PB  
5Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM45.96
  
 
 
43.8445.9644.9844.1045.2545.19  
6Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM45.86
  
 SB
 
  X44.3345.86 SB  X  X45.28  
7Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik39.79
  
 
 
37.52  X39.7937.7137.5439.58  
8Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF37.38
  
 
 
37.3537.3837.24  –  –  –  
9Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF32.45
  
 
 
  X32.45  X     
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta71.06
  
 
 
  X64.1866.6663.4071.06  X  
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta59.61
  
 
 
  X59.39  X  X59.61  X  
3Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM51.81
  
 PB
 
51.81 PB  X50.63  X  X  X  
4Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM50.43
  
 PB
 
49.16  X50.43 PB50.0648.3948.39  
5Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta49.86
  
 PB
 
49.75 PB  X  X49.86 PB47.4148.00  
6Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro49.75
  
 
 
49.7246.24  X48.96  X49.75  
7Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM46.97
  
 SB
 
43.1846.88 SB45.6346.97 SB  X45.55  
8Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM46.53
  
 PB
 
41.77  X45.5344.8943.5746.53 PB  
9Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190043.89
  
 PB
 
42.3043.57 PB43.89 PB     
K Spydkast 600 gram    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM48.34
  
 
 
46.2848.34  X  X  X46.15  
2Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta44.37
  
 SB
 
44.37 SB43.0941.48  X43.77  X  
3Caroline Bredsten HenriksenCaroline Bredsten Henriksen ('98)Frederiksberg IF41.01
  
 
 
38.5538.4238.5641.0140.6138.94  
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190038.91
  
 
 
33.2736.2935.4835.6334.0838.91  
5Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM31.35
  
 
 
31.3530.4929.9829.4531.34  X  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2