Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Vejle Kast 28.6.2022
Vejle Atletik stadion

K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.93
  
 =SB
 
10.9110.93 =SB10.87  X10.6210.90  
2Ida Oline SolgaardIda Oline Solgaard ('02)Vejle IF8.46
  
 PB
 
8.46 PB  X7.497.297.338.45  
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF37.73
  
 SB
 
37.73 SB37.3737.2035.74  X  X  
2Ida Oline SolgaardIda Oline Solgaard ('02)Vejle IF21.85
  
 PB
 
  X16.96 PB19.33 PB19.39 PB18.8821.85 PB  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF46.61
  
 SB
 
  X45.42 SB45.12  X46.61 SB45.68  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF10.64
  
 
 
10.34  X10.5710.649.99  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF24.20
  
 
 
22.3821.66  X24.20  X22.29  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Agnete Vibe BertelsenAgnete Vibe Bertelsen ('08)Vejle IF4.94
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.68
 0.0
4.75
 0.6
  X4.65
 0.1
4.86
 0.0
4.94 PB
 0.0
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF8.58
  
 PB
 
7.777.617.877.228.58 PB7.79  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF23.40
  
 PB
 
18.5719.8719.4023.40 PB19.19  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid BorregaardAstrid Borregaard ('07)Vejle IF23.29
  
 SB
 
21.10 SB20.8621.25 SB23.29 SB22.1320.90  
M50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark Anthony RobrahnMark Anthony Robrahn ('72)Vejle IF4.11
+1.7
  
 PB
 
3.78
 2.2
3.59 PB
 0.7
4.11 PB
 1.7
3.68
 0.8
3.57
 0.0
3.55
 0.0
  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark Anthony RobrahnMark Anthony Robrahn ('72)Vejle IF9.25
  
 PB
 
8.87 PB9.05 PB9.25 PB9.139.137.51  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark Anthony RobrahnMark Anthony Robrahn ('72)Vejle IF24.18
  
 PB
 
24.18 PB24.14  X22.0423.1021.59  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark Anthony RobrahnMark Anthony Robrahn ('72)Vejle IF23.53
  
 PB
 
23.53 PB23.20  X  X17.53  X  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark Anthony RobrahnMark Anthony Robrahn ('72)Vejle IF23.80
  
 PB
 
18.44 PB23.80 PB  X  X22.86  X  
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.36
0.0
  
 SB
 
2.88
 0.0
2.98
 0.0
3.16
 1.4
3.31
 2.1
3.00
 0.0
3.36 SB
 0.0
  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF26.27
  
 SB
 
26.27 SB  X  X  X22.23  X  
2Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF19.86
  
 SB
 
15.3618.05  X19.86 SB17.7016.47  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF30.93
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X26.1530.93 SB  

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior