Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Sommerkast 30.7.2022
Rønnebær Alle

M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
5Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.40
  
 PB
 
  X4.26 PB  X  X4.39 PB4.40 PB  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF638
  
 PB
 
7,285,9210,6717,024,76
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF823
  
 PB
 
14,106,8017,7722,396,84
P15 Kaste 5-kamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF2121
  
 PB
 
30,538,2721,5125,50
D13 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.40
  
 PB 5
 
  X4.26 PB  X  X4.39 PB4.40 PB  
D13 Kastefirekamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF719
  
 PB
 
14,697,4116,02
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF2434
  
 PB
 
24,459,2423,0319,607,30
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle TerkelsenHelle Terkelsen ('64)Helsingør IF2664
  
 PB
 
25,967,4020,7120,108,80
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF2212
  
 PB
 
31,569,2121,3319,2410,79
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF2055
  
 PB
 
18,037,5420,6316,667,57

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive