M 100 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guy Maganga Gorra Guy Maganga Gorra ('93) | 93 | GAB | 10.53 | |||||||||||
2 | Loukas Rangasamy Loukas Rangasamy ('03) | 03 | FRA | 10.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Noah Attalla Noah Attalla | 00 | SUI | 10.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Théo Schaub Théo Schaub | 00 | FRA | 10.90 | |||||||||||
5 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | DEN | 11.00 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Guy Maganga Gorra Guy Maganga Gorra ('93) | 93 | GAB | 21.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Théo Schaub Théo Schaub | 00 | FRA | 22.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Nick Stalder Nick Stalder ('01) | 01 | SUI | 22.09 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Loukas Rangasamy Loukas Rangasamy ('03) | 03 | FRA | 22.17 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Stalder Nick Stalder ('01) | 01 | SUI | 48.54 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raphael Huber Raphael Huber ('96) | 96 | SUI | 7.09 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jarod Biya Jarod Biya | 00 | SUI | 7.08 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | DEN | 6.82 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chloé Rabac Chloé Rabac ('05) | 05 | SUI | 12.12 | |||||||||||
2 | Anastasie Mileina Tsogo Anastasie Mileina Tsogo ('03) | 03 | CMR | 12.13 | |||||||||||
3 | Alizée Rusca Alizée Rusca ('99) | 99 | SUI | 12.19 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elaine Den Exter Elaine Den Exter ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.10 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Rotter Anna Rotter ('02) | 02 | SUI | 12.28 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fabienne Hoenke Fabienne Hoenke ('04) | 04 | SUI | 24.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Chloé Rabac Chloé Rabac ('05) | 05 | SUI | 24.94 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Piffaretti Emma Piffaretti ('02) | 02 | SUI | 25.65 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Seraina Lerf Seraina Lerf ('02) | 02 | SUI | 57.17 | |||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniela Schlatter Daniela Schlatter ('94) | 94 | SUI | 6.03 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Piffaretti Emma Piffaretti ('02) | 02 | SUI | 5.76 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
|