Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastestævne 14.8.2022
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7711.61
  
 SB
 
11.61 SB       
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM6.92
  
 
 
6.92       
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7738.28
  
 SB
 
38.28 SB       
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM35.93
  
 
 
35.93       
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7716.14
  
 SB
 
16.14 SB       
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.02
  
 
 
14.02       
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM39.72
  
 
 
39.72       
2Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7739.50
  
 
 
39.50       
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7733.19
  
 SB
 
33.19 SB       
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM19.69
  
 
 
19.69       
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF19.33
  
 
 
19.3314.97  X  X  X  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF10.35
  
 PB
 
8.4010.35 PB  X9.209.089.23  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF26.25
  
 
 
24.3124.69  X24.9826.2126.25  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik31.54
  
 
 
31.0431.5131.54  X30.2030.49  
2Jimmy Saturanu HesselbjergJimmy Saturanu Hesselbjerg ('68)Fredericia AF19.39
  
 PB
 
17.83 PB18.94 PB19.39 PB19.02  X  X  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik11.72
  
 
 
11.5311.72  X  X  X  X  
2Jimmy Saturanu HesselbjergJimmy Saturanu Hesselbjerg ('68)Fredericia AF6.56
  
 PB
 
  X  X6.56 PB6.40  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik32.76
  
 
 
  X  X30.46  X  X32.76  
2Jimmy Saturanu HesselbjergJimmy Saturanu Hesselbjerg ('68)Fredericia AF15.26
  
 PB
 
12.44 PB13.82 PB  X  X12.5915.26 PB  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.24
  
 SB
 
36.1638.24 SB36.69  X  X36.84  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.61
  
 
 
14.13  X  X14.61  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7740.68
  
 
 
39.6538.0438.1840.2740.2740.68  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.16
  
 
 
38.5939.4340.1639.68  X40.04  
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK773522
  
 SB
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2723
  
 
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190020.92
  
 
 
19.5220.6320.92  X  X20.05  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190015.95
  
 
 
15.2215.07  X15.0815.8715.95  
M80 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190010.44
  
 
 
10.4410.3610.4310.4110.16  X  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.89
  
 
 
7.207.657.706.977.447.89  
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190024.14
  
 PB
 
23.3224.14 PB  X23.6223.87  X  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190021.33
  
 
 
21.3321.3121.2221.17  X21.33  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2