Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
København: 5000&1 Nats PB 23.8.2022
Østerbro Stadion
Vælg mænd discipliner
1500 m
5000 m
Vælg kvinder discipliner
5000 m
M 1500 m
Finale A
Finale
1
William Hvass
William Hvass ('06)
06
Sparta
4:05.09
PB
2
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)
06
Sparta
4:05.67
PB
3
Stina Troest
Stina Troest ('94)
94
Sparta
4:13.87
K
4
William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen ('08)
08
Sparta
4:15.82
PB
5
Gustav Lund Liebing
Gustav Lund Liebing ('04)
04
Sparta
4:21.65
PB
6
Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold ('05)
05
Sparta
4:22.07
7
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen ('05)
05
Sparta
4:24.53
K
M 5000 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)
98
Sparta
14:07.40
PB
2
Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett ('95)
95
Randers Freja
14:27.46
3
Mark Olsen
Mark Olsen ('95)
95
HRC
14:33.33
SB
4
Jens Søndergaard Jensen
Jens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)
86
Sparta
14:34.10
SB
5
Mubaarik Ibrahim
Mubaarik Ibrahim ('98)
98
Odense Atletik
14:36.84
PB
6
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
Simen Gløgård Stensrud ('05)
05
/ NOR
14:41.32
PB
7
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)
91
Aarhus Fremad
14:49.41
SB
8
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)
95
Odense Atletik
14:53.26
9
Alex Mogensen
Alex Mogensen ('94)
94
SÅN
14:53.77
PB
10
Aske Colding Ekman
Aske Colding Ekman ('96)
96
14:54.09
PB
11
Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)
93
Sparta
14:58.18
12
Marcus Rølling
Marcus Rølling ('03)
03
Sparta
14:58.92
PB
13
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)
95
Sparta
15:04.57
14
Dean Cooper-Cunningham
Dean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)
94
Sparta / GBR
15:26.88
15
Christian Lykkeby Olsen
Christian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)
93
Sparta
15:30.74
PB
Finale B
1
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte ('97)
97
Odense Atletik
15:11.82
PB
2
Emil Hammer Lux
Emil Hammer Lux ('02)
02
Sparta
15:24.77
PB
3
Bjarke Norre Rasmussen
Bjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)
03
Team DistanceRunning.dk
15:25.44
PB
4
Peter Hærvig Rønning
Peter Hærvig Rønning ('91)
91
BAC
15:30.92
5
Jonas Pedersen
Jonas Pedersen ('96)
96
Frederiksberg IF
15:31.52
PB
6
Johan Platz
Johan Platz ('94)
94
Sparta
15:35.19
PB
7
Rasmus Dall-Hansen
Rasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)
91
Sparta
15:40.61
PB
8
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)
01
Odense Atletik
15:46.73
PB
9
Jakob Lund Frisk
Jakob Lund Frisk ('03)
03
BAC
15:53.46
PB
10
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen ('92)
92
KIF
15:53.53
SB
11
Kim Jessing Pedersen
Kim Jessing Pedersen ('96)
96
Sparta
16:09.66
PB
12
Joakim Svolgaard
Joakim Svolgaard ('87)
87
Sparta
16:19.09
SB
13
Brandon Van Haeren
Brandon Van Haeren ('92)
92
KIF / CAN
16:21.23
PB
14
Simon Holst
Simon Holst ('98)
98
Amager AC
16:28.37
SB
15
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen ('95)
95
KIF
16:36.43
SB
16
Mathias Marcussen
Mathias Marcussen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
16:59.35
PB
17
René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen ('83)
83
NBRO
17:17.71
18
Jacob Victor Hansen
Jacob Victor Hansen ('93)
93
Sparta
17:40.33
PB
19
Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Lasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)
96
Viking Atletik
17:53.93
20
Jørgen Thor Rasmussen
Jørgen Thor Rasmussen ('63)
63
Sparta
19:56.69
SB
K 5000 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
16:27.02
PB
2
Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen ('96)
96
Sparta
17:01.98
SB
3
Malene Meyer
Malene Meyer ('92)
92
adidas Runners Cph
17:06.57
PB
4
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup ('96)
96
Sparta
17:07.39
5
Annie Saugstrup
Annie Saugstrup ('96)
96
Sparta
17:11.92
PB
6
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)
86
17:12.06
PB
7
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)
04
SG Atletik Svendborg
17:15.20
8
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)
93
VO2RC
17:43.18
PB
9
Signe Hylleberg
Signe Hylleberg ('96)
96
Sparta
17:54.18
SB
10
Victoria Rosberg
Victoria Rosberg ('94)
94
NBRO
17:56.03
PB
11
Camilla Prisak Pedersen
Camilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)
94
Sparta
17:58.98
PB
12
May Jensen
May Jensen ('94)
94
Sparta
18:04.12
PB
13
Karina Klok
Karina Klok ('92)
92
Amager AC
18:12.78
PB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open
4.11
Randers
Regionsfinale Vest
3.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
28.10
Silkeborg
Kastestævne